Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Trentavis Friday10.00 PR (1.6)NCGastonia Jaguars TrackJul 05USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.-Antoine Adams10.01 PR (.0)CSElite PerformanceJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
3.-Brijesh Lawrence10.11 PR (3.4)CSExtreme VelocityJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
4.-Norris Spike10.15 PRONSt AugustineMay 22ROPSSAA Track & Field
5.-Deion Barker10.22 PRONSt MarcellinusMay 22ROPSSAA Track & Field
6.12Lester Ryan10.24 PRCSTrack AllianceFeb 22Independence Championships
7.11Darrion Flowers10.27 PRTXArlington HoustonApr 09UIL 5A District 3
8.12Kendall Williams10.28 (.4)FLStanton College PreparatoryMar 15Bob Hayes Invitational
9.12Christian Coleman10.29 PRGAOur Lady of MercyJun 21Brooks PR Invitational
12Curtis Godin10.29 PR (3.1)CAMater DeiMay 17CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Trentavis Friday20.03 PR (2.9)NCGastonia Jaguars TrackJul 06USA Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.-Antoine Adams20.08 PR (1.6)CSElite PerformanceJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
3.-Brijesh Lawrence20.37 PR (1.6)CSExtreme VelocityJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
4.12Kevin Harris20.68 PR (6.5)TXTexarkana TexasApr 26UIL 4A Region II - Finals
5.10Noah Lyles20.71 (-.4)VAT C WilliamsAug 26Summer Youth Olympic Games, 2nd
6.10Lestrod Roland20.72 PR (1.6)CSPace SettersJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
7.11Corey Dauphine20.76 PR (2.8)TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 10UIL 5A State Championships
8.12Terrell Smith20.79 PRMSVicksburgMay 03MHSAA North State 5A Championship
9.-Harold Houston20.81 PR (1.6)CSElite PerformanceJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
10.10Michael Norman20.82 (1.3)CAVista MurrietaMay 30CIF-SS Masters Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Carlos Foster45.94c PRILDupoJun 01Dupo Records
2.12Devante Lacy46.10 PRTXKlein OakMay 10UIL 5A State Championships
3.11Richard Rose46.38 PRNYBoys & GirlsMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
4.10Lestrod Roland46.41 PRCSPace SettersJun 22Nevis and St. Kitts National Champs
5.-Talberc Poleon46.50 PRCSPacesettersJun 21National Individual Championship
6.12Takamasa Kitagawa46.57 PROSFukui - Tsuruga PublicJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
7.11Ari Cogdell46.67FLAmericanApr 24FHSAA 4A Regional 4
8.12Kevin McClanahan46.78 PRCOErieMay 17CHSAA 4A State Championships
9.11Rasheed Tatham46.79 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 24FHSAA 4A Regional 4
10.12Steven Champlin46.81 PRTXCastroville Medina ValleyMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ricky Faure1:48.14 PRWYRock SpringsMay 24WHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Ishmael Muhammad1:48.52 PRNJOakcrestJun 04NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.11Donavan Brazier1:48.61MIGrand Rapids Kenowa HillsJun 15New Balance Outdoor Nationals
4.12Joe White1:49.08 PRNJDePaulJun 04NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Kyle Francis1:49.57 PRPABensalemMay 23PIAA State Championships
6.12Derek Holdsworth1:49.98 PRVALafayetteJun 21Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Charles Jones Jr.1:50.19MOCardinal Ritter College PrepMay 03Marion Freeman
8.11Myles Marshall1:50.22 PRTXHumble KingwoodAug 26Summer Youth Olympic Games, 2nd
9.12Jeffrey Wiseman1:50.37 PRPACouncil Rock SouthMay 23PIAA State Championships
10.12Morgan Murray1:50.62 PRNJSouth BrunswickJun 04NJSIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Sukhi Khosla4:05.96 PRFLLeonMay 03FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.12Garrett Corcoran4:06.00 PRCAVilla ParkApr 26Orange County Championships
3.12Cerake Gederkidane4:06.56 PRCODenver EastMar 22Chandler Rotary Elite Session
4.12Ellis Newton4:06.71 PRCAMayfairMay 24CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.10Austin Tamagno4:06.93 PRCABrea OlindaMay 09Century League Finals
6.12Nicholas Morken4:07.12 PRFLNiceville SeniorApr 24FHSAA 3A Regional 1
7.12Drew Schreiber4:07.32 PRWAEisenhowerMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
8.12Austen Dalquist4:07.53 PRTXKellerMay 10UIL 5A State Championships
9.12Joe Hardy4:07.73 PRWASeattle PrepMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships
10.11Luke Gavigan4:07.82 PRNYTappan ZeeJun 07NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Blake Haney8:46.80 PRCAStockdaleApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Andrew Rafla8:50.55 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Apr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.12Cerake Gederkidane8:50.88 PRCODenver EastApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Dan Curts8:51.24 PRMEEllsworthMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
5.12Ian Milder8:51.53 PRNCMount TaborApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.12Garrett Corcoran8:52.18 PRCAVilla ParkApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
7.11Alexander Ostberg8:52.64CTDarienMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
8.11Conner Mantz8:52.90 PRUTSky ViewApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.12Garrett O'Toole8:53.08 PRMAMiddlesexApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
10.12Tim McGowan8:53.36 PRNYNorthportMay 10Glenn Loucks Memorial Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dominic Lombardi13.44c PROHBishop WattersonApr 08Licking Heights Tri
2.12Misana Viltz13.47 PR (1.5)CAMillikanJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
3.12Isaiah Moore13.52 PRNCHugh Cummings (Burlington)Jun 21Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Kendall Sheffield13.63 (1.0)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
5.12Davon Anderson13.64 PR (.2)OHGlenvilleJun 07OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
6.12Marquis Morris13.68 PR (1.5)CADe La SalleJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
12Ishmael Zamora13.68 PR (3.1)TXAlief ElsikApr 26UIL 5A Region III - Finals
8.11Arno Hamilton13.70 PRTXGalena Park North ShoreApr 10UIL 5A District 21 T&F Championship
9.12Kevin Hagamin13.73 PRNJTimber CreekMay 13Olympic Conference Championship
10.12Marlon Humphrey13.74 PRALHooverApr 26AHSAA 6A Section 3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Robert Grant36.24 PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 28Northeast Valley Championships
2.12Cameron Dopp36.30 PRUTWoods CrossMay 03BYU Invitational
3.12Steele Wasik36.31 PROHSt EdwardJun 07OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
4.12John Lint36.32 PROHColumbus AcademyJun 07OHSAA Division 3 State Championship Day 2
5.11Kendall Sheffield36.34 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
6.12Davon Anderson36.39 PROHGlenvilleJun 07OHSAA Division 1 State Championship Day 2
7.12Harrison Williams36.40 PRTNMemphis UniversityMay 23TSSAA Division II State Championships
8.12Deron Gordon36.51 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Feb 28Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
9.12Jack Lint36.59 PROHColumbus AcademyJun 14Midwest Meet of Champions
10.12Jalen Hunter36.72 PRTXDenton GuyerMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.18OSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Jul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
2.-Relay Team40.22OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
3.-Relay Team40.31OSTokyo1 - TokyoJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
4.-Jacorian Walker
Trey Walker
Trey Monk
Kevin Harris
40.41TXTexarkana TexasMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
5.-Reggie Garner
Gabriel Walker
Elijah Boyd
Keenan Ivy
40.45TXLancasterMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
6.-Jontavis Smith
Devante Lacy
Jacob Harper
Larenzo Stewart
40.47TXKlein OakMay 10UIL 5A State Championships
7.-Relay Team40.49OSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 14Regional Qualifiers for 67th Nationals
8.-Relay Team40.53OSNagasaki - Isahaya SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
-Relay Team40.53OSChiba - Narita SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
10.Krondis Larry
Deltron Hopkins
Terrawn McPhee
Nigel Bethel II
40.57FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Apr 04Florida Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:10.71OSChiba - Narita SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
2.-Relay Team3:10.90OSIwate - Morioka MinamiJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
3.-Relay Team3:11.41OSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Jul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
4.-Relay Team3:11.77OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
5.-Malik Dennis
Jordan Pitts
Chris Polk
Mar'yea Harris
3:11.86CAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 07CIF State Championship Finals
6.-Relay Team3:11.96OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
7.Ari Cogdell
Dawun Hylton
Kevin Turner
Shammond Williams
3:12.12FLAmericanMay 24Golden South Classic
8.-Relay Team3:12.62OSNagasaki - Isahaya SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
9.-Relay Team3:12.70OSHiroshima - Hiroshima MinamiJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
10.-Relay Team3:12.75OSNiigata - Tokyo GakkanJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
-Relay Team3:12.75OSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranJun 14Regional Qualifiers for 67th Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Demaline68' 10.5 PROHLiberty CenterMay 30OHSAA DIII Region 10 - Tiffin
2.12John Maurins67' 4.25 PROHMentorMay 09Euclid Relays
3.12Benjamin Bonhurst67' 3 PRNYSmithtown WestJun 07NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
4.12Kord Ferguson66' 4 PRKSOttawaMay 09SM North Relays
5.12Dotun Ogundeji65' 5.5 PRCAMadisonApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
6.11Eric Favors65' 5.25NYNorth RocklandJun 07NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
7.11Matt Katnik65' 4CASt. John BoscoApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
8.12Dotun Ogundji65' 1.75 PRSDMadisonApr 12Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.11Josh Barclay64' 9 PRIDMinicoMay 16IHSAA 4A State Championship
10.12Felipe Valencia64' 6 PRTXLa Joya PalmviewApr 17UIL 5A District 29 & 30 Area Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Carlos Davis212' 5MOBlue SpringsMay 31MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Kord Ferguson210' 3 PRKSOttawaMay 23Class 4A Regional
3.12Matthew Zajac199' 0 PRVAE.C. GlassJun 07VHSL Group 3A/4A State Outdoor Champions
4.12Max Adams198' 3 PRPAHempfield Area (7)May 23PIAA State Championships
5.12Gelen Robinson197' 7INLake CentralJun 07IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.11Khalil Davis197' 0MOBlue SpringsMay 31MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.12Reno Tuufuli196' 10 PRNVLibertyApr 05Stanford Invitational Day 2
8.12Daniel Haugh196' 5 PRGASt Pius X CatholicApr 26GHSA 3A Sectional A (Regions 2,4,5,6)
9.12Anthony Dudley195' 7 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 092-4a District Championship
10.12Dotun Ogundeji194' 5 PRCAMadisonMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Shuu Mori236' 9.75 PROSEhime - Imabari MeitokuJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
2.11Albert Reynolds230' 2.25CSEliteJun 21National Individual Championship
3.12Ayumu Ishiyama228' 7.25 PROSKyoto - HanazonoJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
4.12Tatsurou Kudou228' 5 PROSAomori - Hirosaki Jitsugyo VocationalJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
5.12Kensei Hanada225' 11 PROSFukuoka - JiyugaokaJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
6.12Curtis Thompson224' 10 PRNJFlorence Township MemJun 04NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.12John Nizich222' 9 PRORCentral CatholicMay 02Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.12Yoshiharu Izawa218' 2 PROSOsaka - OsakaJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
9.11Austin Kafentzis217' 9.5 PRUTJordanMay 03BYU Invitational
10.12Atsushi Kawano216' 7.25 PROSMiyazaki - Miyazaki Kogyo TechJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Michael Mason7' 5.75BCValley Royals Track & Field ClubApr 19Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.12Bryant O'Georgia7' 2.25 PRAZNorth CanyonMay 072014 Division I State Meet
3.12Randall Cunningham7' 2NVBishop GormanApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
4.12Yuu Nakazawa7' 1 PROSToyama - Shogyou SrJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
11Riku Hashimoto7' 1 PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
6.10Grant Holloway7' 1 PRVAGrassfieldJun 06VHSL 6A State Champs Day 1
12David Njoku7' 1 PRNJCedar GroveMay 31NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
12Landon Bartel7' 1 PRMOSouthern BooneMay 06Tri-County Conference meet
9.11Brandon Piwinski7' 0.25 PRMIWarren DeLaSalleMay 22Macomb County Championship
12Jordan Latimer7' 0.25 PROHWayneJun 14Midwest Meet of Champions
11Blaine Listach7' 0.25TXWaco Meyer (Rapoport Academy)Mar 2987th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Eric Moore7' 0.25 PRCACarterJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Brandon Bray17' 8.5 PRTXChina SpringMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Devin King17' 4.5 PRLAJewel SumnerMar 2987th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.12Luke Winder17' 3 PRILPlainfield (Central)May 31IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
11Deakin Volz17' 3INBloomington SouthMay 29IHSAA Regional (Bloomington North)
5.12Jake David17' 1 PRCAVenturaMay 24CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
11Tommy Dial17' 1OKJenksMay 17OSSAA 6A State Championships
7.12Luigi Colella17' 0.75 PRCAThousand OaksMay 24CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
12Gavin Gautreaux17' 0.75 PRLACatholic (New Iberia)Mar 2987th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
11Paulo Benavides17' 0.75TXEl Paso FranklinMar 22UTEP Springtime Invitational
10.12Rick Valcin17' 0.75 PRCSNightridersJun 21National Individual Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nate Moore25' 10 PR (2.3)CACastro ValleyApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
2.12Koudai Sakuma25' 7 PROSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Jul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
3.11Joey Souza25' 7 PR (3.3)CAKingsburgApr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
4.12Adoree Jackson25' 5.25 PRCASerraMar 22Chandler Rotary Elite Session
5.12Anthula Kelly24' 10.75 PR (1.8)TXGalena ParkMay 10UIL 4A State Championships
6.12Trumaine Jefferson24' 10 PR (1.5)TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 26UIL 5A Region II - Prelims & Finals
7.11Katsushi Miyauchi24' 8.5 PROSYamagata - SakataminamiJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
8.12Dante Pettis24' 7 PR (1.1)CAJ Serra CatholicMay 24CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
9.12Keiichirou Watanabe24' 7 PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
10.11Brett Winnegan24' 6.25 (1.0)TXPearland DawsonApr 26UIL 4A Region III - Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nate Moore51' 4 PR (2.1)CACastro ValleyJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
2.12KeAndre Bates50' 9.5 PR (.8)TXEl Paso BurgesJun 05Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
3.12John Warren50' 8.5 PRVAPrince GeorgeApr 26MileStat.com Elite Track Classic
4.12Karsten Wethington50' 7 PR (.8)CAJames LoganJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
5.11Chihiro Nozaki50' 6.25 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
6.12Tatsuya Tsujita50' 5 PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaJul 31Japan 67th National HS Champion
12Atsuya Oosumi50' 5 PROSShizuoka - HamaNa MuncipalJul 26Pre HS Nationals, Seed Marks
8.12Darrell Jones50' 4.75 PR (2.7)NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 07NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championship
9.11Kerwin Roach50' 2.25 (1.0)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 10UIL 5A State Championships
10.-Kayode Simmonds50' 2 PR (3.7)ONSt Thomas Aquinas (Brampton)Jun 05OFSAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.