2008 High School Outdoor Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jeff Demps10.25awFLSouth Lake (Groveland)
2.12Isaiah Sweeny10.32aTXFort Bend Hightower
3.-Cherry Dangelo10.33aGAJonesboro
4.12Marcus Rowland10.35aSCDorman
11Lindsey Lamar10.35aFLHillsborough
6.11Brett Blanshan10.36aWASelah
7.11Marquise Goodwin10.38aTXGarland Rowlett
8.-Mark Barnes10.39aTXKlein Forest
12Horatio Williams10.39aMSOxford
10.12Torrin Lawrence10.40aFLAndrew Jackson
12Jasmin Parker10.40aFLRaines
200 Meters
1.12Brandon O'Connor20.63awFLMiami Southridge Sr
2.12Markus Henderson20.80aTXLewisville
3.12T.J. Graham20.82aNCWakefield
4.12Torrin Lawrence20.89aFLAndrew Jackson
5.11Randall Carroll20.91aCACathedral
6.-Kevin Hobson20.96aTXArlington Seguin
7.11Derrick Hopkins20.97aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
8.11Charles Silmon21.02aTXWaco
11Dentarius Locke21.02aFLChamberlain
10.11Wesley Pendleton21.03aMSNatchez
400 Meters
1.12Joey Hughes46.28aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.11Tavaris Tate46.41aMSStarkville
3.12Brandon O'Connor46.50aFLMiami Southridge Sr
4.10Leon Dillihunt46.60aCADominguez
-Taylor Christian46.600aGASandy Creek
6.12Torrin Lawrence46.69aFLAndrew Jackson
7.-Morton Amaechi46.750aGARiverwood International
8.12Duane Walker47.05aCACompton
9.11Kyle Clemons47.08aTXGarland Rowlett
10.12Allante Battle47.12aAZDesert Vista
800 Meters
1.11Elijah Greer1:47.68aORLake Oswego
2.11Zachary Mellon1:49.69aMNBuffalo
3.11Jason Walton1:50.14aNJHillsborough
4.12Mat Smoody1:50.71aILPalatine
5.10Harun Abda1:50.74aMNFridley
6.12Cory Leslie1:50.77aOHPerkins
7.12Joseph Abbott1:50.78aNVGalena
8.12Parker Bourdeau1:50.90CTDanbury
9.12Andy Richardson1:51.06aMNIrondale
10.12Jordan Rincon1:51.14aNVSpring Valley
1500 Meters
1.11Nathan Mathabane3:53.28aORLincoln
2.12Taylor Morgan3:54.74aORCentral Catholic
3.12Matt Miner3:55.17aORAshland
4.12Jared Bassett3:55.28aORMarshfield
5.12Bryce Burgess3:56.00aORFranklin
6.11Mark Feigan3:57.2RIEast Greenwich
7.10Nick Ross3:57.5RIEast Greenwich
8.12Dave Marks3:57.66aORLakeridge
9.12Brian Manning3:58.44aORJesuit
10.11Elliott Jantzer3:58.53aORPhoenix
1600 Meters
1.12German Fernandez4:00.29aCARiverbank
2.12Colby Lowe4:06.87aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Michael Cook4:08.88aTXMagnolia
4.11Brett Johnson4:09.03aNJOcean City
5.12Luke Puskedra4:09.29aUTJudge Memorial
6.12Raul Arcos4:09.65aCACorona
7.-Zach Dawson4:10.23aTXBig Spring
8.12Rob Finnerty4:10.43aMNBurnsville Senior
9.12Jordan Carlson4:10.72aMNRosemount
10.12Brad Surh4:11.24aCACarlmont
3000 Meters
1.11Zachary Abbott8:26.36aORDavid Douglas
2.12Diego Estrada8:28.46aCAAlisal
3.12Miles Unterreiner8:29.25aWAGig Harbor
4.12Mark Dennin8:30.11aPABoyertown Area
5.12Bryce Burgess8:30.7ORFranklin
6.12Dave Marks8:37.59aORLakeridge
7.11Elliott Jantzer8:37.60aORPhoenix
8.11Garrett Seawell8:38.7CAWoodcreek
9.11Nathan Mathabane8:39.31aORLincoln
10.12Taylor Morgan8:39.70aORCentral Catholic
3200 Meters
1.12German Fernandez8:34.23aCARiverbank
2.12Colby Lowe8:53.32aTXSouthlake Carroll
3.12Luke Puskedra8:54.40aUTJudge Memorial
4.12Sean Keveren8:58.18aTNBrentwood
5.11Chris Schwartz8:58.50aCAFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.12Miles Unterreiner8:59.33aWAGig Harbor
7.12Ryan Prentice8:59.76aWAMt Rainier
8.12James Tracy9:00.01aCADel Campo
9.12Kevin Havel9:01.37aILArlington Heights (Hersey)
10.12Rex Nelson9:02.42aCANewport Harbor
5000 Meters
1.12Ryan Prentice14:41.96aWAMt Rainier
2.12Joey Divizia14:57.34aCAGlendora
3.10Jonathan Vitez15:30.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Tyre Johnson15:41.18aCAPalma
5.10Drew Jordan15:54.8ORNorth Medford
6.10Peter Slauson16:26.22aORCentral Catholic
7.11Billy Wilkens16:28.74aWAInglemoor
8.11Kanwar Dhaliwal16:40.40aCAPitman
9.11Gray Hubel16:43.07aORWilsonville
10.11Jordan Wolfe16:44.01a17ORMountain View (OR)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Billy Starkey11.84cOHNorwayne
2.12Brandon Tucker13.44awTXLewisville
3.12Spencer Adams13.51aNCButler
4.-Wynne William13.52aGAMcEachern
5.11Wayne Davis13.68aNCSoutheast Raleigh
6.11Cameron LaCour13.76awTXHumble Atascocita
12Nick McCloud13.76awTXTyler Lee
8.12Brad Hufford13.80awTXGeorgetown
12Devon Hill13.80aNJTrenton Central
10.11Chance Casey13.87aTXCrosby
12Devron Walker13.87aCADominguez
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Wynne William36.28aGAMcEachern
2.11Chance Casey36.32aTXCrosby
3.12Brandon Tucker36.38aTXLewisville
4.12Michael Willey36.59aOHMiamisburg
5.12Kenny McClain36.64aFLThe Bolles
6.10Ethan Grant36.74aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
7.-Jamele Mason36.79aTXSpring Westfield
8.12Olarenwaju Adeyemi36.85aFLMiami Southridge Sr
9.-Morton Amaechi36.910aGARiverwood International
10.12Justin Manchester36.94aFLBay
3k Steeplechase
1.12Pat DuPont9:07.02aNYFairport
2.11Joe Whelan9:25.36aNYHamburg Central
3.12Zach Rivers9:32.58aNYVictor Central
4.11Colin Seidl9:33.62aNYSullivan West
5.12Taylor Morgan9:33.99aORCentral Catholic
6.12Giovanni Signoretti9:35.80aNYSmithtown West
7.12Ethan Clary9:36.82aNYSchuylerville Central
8.11Craig Weiss9:37.99aNYShaker
9.12Matt Flint9:38.44aNYQueensbury
10.12Barry Franklin9:40.24aNYLongwood
4x100 Relay
1.-Jared Jackson
Marquise Goodwin
Nick Smith
Kyle Clemons
40.26aTXGarland Rowlett
2.-Miles McCloyen
Brandon Tucker
Marquin Watts
Markus Henderson
40.48aTXLewisville
3.-Phillip Gaines
Byron Miller
Clayton Vaughn
Brandon Thomas
40.91aTXConverse Judson
4.-Relay Team40.99aCADominguez
5.-Jeffrey Allen
Sterling Griffin
Derrick Hopkins
Kayvon Webster
41.04aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
6.-Relay Team41.06aFLGlades Central
7.-Steven Jackson
Markus Wheaton
Marc Anthony
Bryce Lamb
41.09aAZChandler
8.-Jarrod Mikel
Milton Jones
Brian Sack
Mark Barnes
41.12aTXKlein Forest
9.-Ash Butler
Marcus Rowland
Christopher Graham
Christian Graham
41.13aSCDorman
10.-Alvin Johnson
Dewayne Buggs
Kalvin Guyton
Eric Lair
41.14aTXHouston Lamar
4x200 Relay
1.-Michael Bell
Victor Dornette
Neil Ten Brink
Tyler Bradley
84.80OHNorwood
2.-Deron Jones
Kameron Thomas
Marquin Watts
Markus Henderson
85.23aTXLewisville
3.-Jarrett Ben
Alex Williams
Bryon Attaway
Jacques Caldwell
85.43aTXGarland
4.-Chris Burrows
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
William Henry
85.44aOHTrotwood-Madison
5.-Chad Ricks
Kenny Bell
Abrecus Martinez
Chris Tolliver
85.5LARayville
6.-Steven Majors
Charles Silmon
Jarred Salubi
Toylon Clark
86.05aTXWaco
7.-Jared Jackson
Hilbert Jackson
Marquise Goodwin
Nick Smith
86.15aTXGarland Rowlett
8.-Ahmad Vincent
Eric Rogers
Brian Taylor
Garren Hendricks
86.2aMOHazelwood Central
9.-Derrick Hall
Charles Thomas
Victor Spikes
Jeffery Thomas
86.26aTXBeaumont Central
10.-Greg Walker
Kenard Harris
Jesse Mitchell
Devon Smith
86.4aMDWestlake
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:00.00aILQuincy
2.-Relay Team3:09.59aCADominguez
3.-Ellon Orange
Eric Vaughn
Evant Orange
Joey Hughes
3:12.58aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.-Nick Page
Bryce Elarms
John Kelley
Doug Kelley
3:13.31aTXLeander
5.-William Henry
Jordon Paschal
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
3:13.46aOHTrotwood-Madison
6.-Spencer Chase
Darryl Banks
John Kline
Allante Battle
3:13.50aAZDesert Vista
7.-Terrell Guidry
Broderick Brown
Jamal Nash
Jamele Mason
3:13.84aTXSpring Westfield
8.-Damani Wilson
Chris Woods
Terrance Brown
Kyle Dravis
3:13.98aCAOrange Lutheran
9.-Kevin Avery
Laron R. Taylor
Christian Jemison
Devin Forte
3:14.07aCAWashington Prep
10.-Relay Team3:14.3610aGAFrederick Douglass
4x800 Relay
1.-Sylvester Watts
Adam Katt
Dontave Cowsette
Jared Hall
7:41.38aOHCleveland Heights
2.-Colton Doss
Ryan Holbrook
Brian Petersen
Mike Syrett
7:43.28aMOLindbergh
3.-Mike Knisely
Daryl Murphy
Calvin Garza
Ben Humphrey
7:44.17aOHReynoldsburg
4.-Relay Team7:44.67aMDQuince Orchard
5.-Nick Metzger
Spencer Vadner
Mike Hutton
Nick Hutton
7:45.31aMNApple Valley
6.-Darryl Banks
John Kline
Nick Rice
Adam Estavillo
7:45.40aAZDesert Vista
7.-Relay Team7:45.44aPANorristown Area
8.-Maurice Dukes
Daniel Edmund
Jovon Edwards
Michael Sesay
7:45.65aMDEleanor Roosevelt
9.-Relay Team7:45.81aPACentral Bucks West
10.-Relay Team7:45.86aOHStrongsville
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Mike Suarez
Garrett Ellis
1:31.72aNJUnion Catholic Reg
2.-Relay Team1:34.17aCARodriguez
3.-Marc Anthony
Harold Bernard
Steven Jackson
Markus Wheaton
1:34.31aAZChandler
4.-Lawrence Wynn
Dan Solomon
Evan Luse
Chris Sarkis
1:34.5OHArchbishop Hoban
5.-Anthony Hooks
Danny Lange
Alex Jimenez
Alex Weathers
1:34.56aAZSunrise Mountain
6.-Devan McNeal
Demar Brown
DJ Ramirez
Calvin Phillips
1:34.8ILMomence
7.-Cody Strange
Brad Morton
Stephen Flautt
Adam Markins
1:34.9OHUnioto
8.-Relay Team1:35.66aWAInglemoor
9.-Relay Team1:35.70aWAEverett
10.-Clifford (Woo) Harris
Vante Johnson
DeAndre Boughton
Jelani Hendrix
1:36.0CAEdison
-Lorne Bridgford
Derek Sepe
Julian Willis
Mandeep Singh
1:36.0WACascade-Everett
-Max Kling
Tommy Gast
Nick Smith
Dan Hagberg
1:36.0ILBurlington (Central)
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team1:39.6CAOtay Ranch
2.-Relay Team1:41.6CABrawley
3.-Relay Team1:46.1CACentral Union
4.-Justin Jones
Jesse Coleman
Colby Kinney
Craig Long
2:31.2IAEssex Community
5.-Bruce Clark
Ellis Robinson
Mike Hemming
Blake Irwin
3:26.51aIAPleasant Valley
6.-Nick Lucas
Jon Rehnstrom
Kyle Dunn
Zack Braff
3:29.35aIALinn-Mar
7.-Khiry Hopkins
Zach Fairlie
Jake Freebloin
Kyle Slaymaker
3:30.38aIACR John F Kennedy
8.-Johnathan Williams
Peter Dolan
Andrew Mitchell
Brady Fritz
3:30.74aIAIowa City West
9.-Taylor Fiser
Issac Poolman
Chase Wilkinson
Isaac Wendland
3:30.87aIACharles City
10.-Ryan Moroz
Tracy Josue
Eric Brown
Monroe Kearns
3:31.16aNJJackson Memorial
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Raja Handa
Ryan Smith
Cameron Mitchell
Garrett Seawell
10:19.6CAWoodcreek
2.-Jason Stoker
Michael Williams
Brad Whitley
Jayson Taylor
10:24.96aWACentral Valley
3.-Relay Team10:26.27aINBloomington North
4.-Leon Dean
Colin Hisaw
Alex Avila
Andrew Kimpel
10:26.8WANorth Central
5.-Relay Team10:27.64aINLaPorte
6.-Relay Team10:29.04aNJFranklin
7.-Relay Team10:30.02aINNoblesville
8.-Relay Team10:30.95aINCarmel
9.-Relay Team10:32.85aINNorthridge
10.-Robert Gibson
Ian Sandler
Ryan Hardiman
David Wilson
10:33.40MABrookline
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Relay Team29.2ORGlencoe
2.-Andrew DeWolf
Isaac Barber-Axthem
Zach Binkerd
_ _
31.0ORHillsboro
3.-Reggie Marable
Carter Johnson
Jon Wade
Dennis Fortson
31.4MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Relay Team31.7ORCentury
5.-Jordan Thoma
Derrek Williams
Austin Grant
Derek Baker
33.10aMICarleton Airport
6.-Aaron Fredette
Brad Lee
No Entry
Vacant Entry
38.1NYGranville Central
7.-Robert Weidman
Vince Ramirez
Zack Kujawski
Steven Machin
38.28aMIWhitmore Lake
8.-Jeremy Bebber
Josh Barbu
Tyler Olson
Mike Choate
38.4MISaline
9.-Pat Stoltenberg
Scott Gibson
Nic Lau
Ben Paige
41.0NENorthwest
-Robbie Lefebvre
Anthony Edmonds
Rob Grob
Eric Judd
41.0CAWhitney
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan Clarke71' 3AKBartlett
2.12Brandon Pounds66' 9INLawrence North
3.11Corey Jones66' 3.75MOBoonville
4.11Hayden Baillio66' 0.91TXWhitesboro
5.12Mike Alleman66' 0.25NJScotch Plains-Fanwood
6.9Nick Vena65' 3.5NJMorristown
7.11Stephen Saenz64' 9.56TXRio Grande City
8.11Mason Finley64' 9.25COBuena Vista
9.12Alex Adams64' 4.75TXCovenant Christian
10.12Dan Kwiatkowski64' 1PAMcDowell
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mason Finley211' 6COBuena Vista
2.-Geoffery Tabor210' 8OKArdmore
3.12Alex Adams209' 8TXCovenant Christian
4.-Dayshan Ragans203' 7.00CAFoothill (Santa Ana)
5.12Dayshan Ragans202' 6.00CAFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.-88-John Wirtz199' 10CALeland
7.12Joe Bartlett199' 8NVBishop Manogue
8.12Jordan Clarke194' 8AKBartlett
9.11Matt Kosecki193' 8.80TXHumble
10.12Blake Ayles193' 6.00CAOrange Lutheran
Javelin - 800g
1.-Kyle Smith223' 8ALDaphne
2.12Justin Shirk221' 3PACentral Dauphin
3.10Johannes Swanepoel221' 2KSShawnee Mission South
4.11Matt Byers219' 8KSWichita East
5.10Sam Crouser209' 4ORGresham
6.12Jesse Staub208' 3.00ORWilsonville
7.11Jacob Wilson207' 10WAHeritage
8.12Wesley Nolen206' 11WAUniversity
9.12Ben Latham206' 7.00CTFitch
10.11Joe Zimmerman206' 5WALewis and Clark
High Jump
1.10Adam Timo7' 2UTSnow Canyon
11Robertson Ricky7' 2MSHernando
3.12Ryan Fleck7' 1.5OHNapoleon
4.12Tynan Murray7' 1.00CAPoway
12Dwight Barbiasz7' 1NHMilford
6.11Anthony May7' 0.75ALHoover
7.11Jon Hill7' 0.25MDWalkersville
12Michael Edwards7' 0.25FLPoinciana
9.12Marquis Mack7' 0FLBooker
12Billy Butler7' 0ORHillsboro
12Jack Spinks7' 0TXLewisville Flower Mound
12Brian Knight7' 0FLMiami Southridge Sr
10Antron Jackson7' 0FLMiami Carol City Sr
-Smith DJ7' 0.00GALovejoy
-Henry Larry7' 0.00GABradwell Institute
11Erik Kynard7' 0OHToledo Rogers
Pole Vault
1.12Nico Weiler17' 3.00CALos Gatos
2.12Kevin Schipper17' 0INBishop Dwenger
3.11Josh Winder16' 9.00ILPlainfield (Central)
12David Slovenski16' 9.00MEBrunswick
5.12Justin Miller16' 8.00CACalifornia (San Ramon)
6.12Blair Wallingford16' 7CARoseville
11Jack Whitt16' 7OKNorman North
11Chase Cooper16' 7.00COSmoky Hill
12Riley Egan16' 7FLSt Thomas Aquinas
10.-Corey Shank16' 6.75INNorthrop
Long Jump
1.11Marquise Goodwin26' 1.39wTXGarland Rowlett
2.-Taylor Christian25' 6.00GASandy Creek
3.12Ryan Butts24' 10.50CAAntelope Valley
4.12Jeremy Rouse24' 9.5FLApopka
5.12Nelson Rosario24' 8.50CAEl Camino
6.10Darion Williams24' 7FLCocoa
7.12Wesley Smith24' 6.88VAOscar Smith
8.12Roman Holmes24' 4.75COCherry Creek
9.12Michael Elliott24' 4.25CARoseville
10.11Kelvin Griffin24' 4VANansemond River
12Jenkins Marcus24' 4WIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
Triple Jump
1.-Taylor Christian52' 6.50GASandy Creek
2.11Will Claye52' 4.75AZMountain Pointe
3.11Bryce Lamb52' 2AZChandler
4.12Roman Holmes50' 9.25wCOCherry Creek
5.-Kendall Wright50' 8.75wTXPittsburg
6.-Willie Downs50' 5.75FLGodby
7.11Marquise Goodwin50' 0.39wTXGarland Rowlett
8.11David Wilson49' 10.82VAGeorge Washington
9.-Stephens Marcus49' 9.00GASouthwest Georgia
10.12Senghor Kamguia49' 6.75NYWatertown
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Tom Davis214' 10RIEast Greenwich
2.12Zack Richards207' 2WAMonroe
3.10Alec Faldermeyer196' 0NYMinisink Valley
4.12Vincent Torrisi183' 1NYMonroe-Woodbury
5.12Garrett Grey177' 10NYTri-Valley Central
6.12Cole Gibson168' 9.98WACamas
7.11Bob Fiedler167' 2NYTri-Valley Central
8.12Tanzeel Kahn162' 2NYTri-Valley Central
9.10Matthew Lloyd160' 5WACamas
10.11Chris Gage157' 6WACapital

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.-Victoria Jordan11.16aTXFt Worth Dunbar
2.12LaKeidra Stewart11.24aTXMansfield Timberview
3.-Dominique Duncan11.37aTXHouston Wheatley
4.12Erica Alexander11.40awTXClear Brook
5.11Carissa Levingston11.57aOKMidwest City
6.9Octavious Freeman11.59awFLLake Wales
7.9Nneka Enemkpali11.61awTXPflugerville
11Chandrell Stephens11.61aTXForney
9.10Jessica Davis11.62aCAHighland
10.12Kristin Bridges11.65aMSWest Jones
12Yasmin Woodruff11.65aCASt. Mary's Academy
200 Meters
1.10Jessica Davis23.22aCAHighland
2.-Rayneshia Smith23.34cCADesert Hot Springs
3.10Ashton Purvis23.47aCASt Elizabeth
4.-Dominique Duncan23.52aTXHouston Wheatley
5.12Erica Alexander23.53aTXClear Brook
6.10Ashley Collier23.58aTXFt Worth Dunbar
7.12LaKeidra Stewart23.59aTXMansfield Timberview
8.10Ebony Eutsey23.67awFLMiami Southridge Sr
9.-Carissa Levingston.23.69awOKMidwest City
10.9Octavious Freeman23.71awFLLake Wales
400 Meters
1.12Meshawn Graham53.30aOHToledo Bowsher
2.9Akawkaw Ndipagbor53.35aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.11Jasmine Joseph53.54aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.-Kendra Chambers53.81aTXEl Paso Hanks
5.11Lanie Whittaker53.83aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
6.10Ebony Eutsey53.85aFLMiami Southridge Sr
7.12Kelly Sipos53.89aOHFairfield Union
8.10Michelle Brown53.91aNJSeneca
9.10Briana Nelson54.04cSCJL Mann
10.12Diamond Richardson54.05aTXDeSoto
800 Meters
1.12Chanelle Price2:02.90aPAEaston Area
2.11Jillian Smith2:05.26aNJSouthern Regional
3.11Charlene Lipsey2:07.46aNYHempstead
4.12Ashley Verplank2:07.96aILBloomington
5.9Chelsey Sveinsson2:08.46aTXGreenhill
6.12Emily Infeld2:09.12aOHBeaumont
7.12Lacey Cramer2:09.26aUTLone Peak
8.10Phyllis Francis2:09.29aNYCatherine Mc Auley
9.12Anniya Louis2:09.38aCACulver City
10.10Emily Menges2:09.58aNYGarden City
1500 Meters
1.11Jordan Hasay4:14.50aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.11Taylor Wallace4:28.79aORHenley
3.10Emily Lipari4:30.58aNYRoslyn
4.12Tori Pennings4:33.22aNYWarwick Valley
5.12Betsy Flood4:33.76aIADowling Catholic
6.10MacKenzie Carter4:34.13aNYFayetteville-Manlius
7.12Nicole Cochran4:34.39aWABellarmine Prep
8.11Becca Friday4:34.64aWABellingham
9.12Sarah McCurdy4:34.72aNYBay Shore
10.10Katie Flood4:35.27aIADowling Catholic
1600 Meters
1.12Christine Babcock4:33.82aCAWoodbridge
2.9Chelsey Sveinsson4:44.70aTXGreenhill
3.12Neely Spence4:44.85aPAShippensburg Area
4.12Emily Infeld4:47.31aOHBeaumont
5.11Stephanie Morgan4:49.58aOHBarnesville
6.10Jacque Taylor4:49.63aCACasa Grande
7.10Jessica Tonn4:50.42aAZXavier College Preparatory
8.12Nicole Cochran4:50.46aWABellarmine Prep
9.11Sarah Penney4:50.72aAZXavier College Preparatory
10.11Rebecca Addison4:50.80aMIGrand Haven
3000 Meters
1.11Jordan Hasay9:30.38aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.10Emily Lipari9:37.53aNYRoslyn
3.11Emily Jones9:40.4MABromfield
4.11Samantha Roecker9:42.16aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
5.11Hannah Davidson9:42.97aNYSaratoga Springs
6.12Suejin Ahn9:50.38aNYWard Melville
7.12Mary Kate Champagne9:53.61aNYSeton Catholic Central (7)
8.12Claire Hardwick9:54.38aNYAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.11Alexandra Jones9:54.39aORSt Mary's Academy
10.12Jaclyn Marshall9:56.64aNYKings Park
3200 Meters
1.11Jordan Hasay9:52.13aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.12Laurynne Chetelat9:52.51aCADavis Sr.
3.11Ashley Brasovan10:15.93aFLWellington Community
4.11Melanie Thompson10:17.18aNJVoorhees
5.12Kathleen McCafferty10:17.28aNJOak Knoll
6.9Jill Moore10:21.0NCNorthwest Cabarrus
7.10Emily Sisson10:21.71aNEMillard North
8.9Kaylin Mahoney10:25.40aCASaugus
9.11Alex Dunne10:25.75aCASan Clemente
10.12Claire Durkin10:25.95aOHWorthington Kilbourne
5000 Meters
1.12KayAnna Cecchi20:08.0ORGresham
2.11Kristen Chester20:31.3ORWilsonville
3.12Megan Northey20:41.7WAKing's
4.11Olivia Thomas20:46.6WAKing's
5.10Adele Eslinger21:14.0WAKing's
6.12Natasha Raines21:28.1ORGresham
7.10Chantel Stinson21:31.0ORBend
8.9Marilyn Brooks21:50.0ORSouth Salem
9.11Amanda Nuss22:27.7OROregon City
10.10Katie Hatchet22:37.0ORBend
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jacquelyn Coward13.31awTNKnoxville West
2.12Vashti Thomas13.44aCAMt Pleasant
3.12Julian Purvis13.49aCASt Elizabeth
4.-Donique Flemings13.52aTXSaginaw
5.11Destiny Lumas13.56aTXSaginaw
6.12Briana Stewart13.61aCAJames Logan
7.12Ryann Krais13.66aPAMethacton
8.10Lauren Blackburn13.71aTXDallas Kimball
12Monique Gracia13.71awFLMiami Southridge Sr
10.-Kayla Blood13.75aLABuckeye
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Donique Flemings40.96aTXSaginaw
2.12Jacquelyn Coward41.11aTNKnoxville West
3.10Kori Carter41.28aCAClaremont
4.12Ryann Krais41.68aPAMethacton
5.12Brittnay Crabb41.82aCARancho Cucamonga
6.11Ericka Nowell41.88aCAPerris
7.10Katie Nelms42.06aCALeland
8.12Ellen Wortham42.07aTNMaryville
9.11Natalie Tarter42.14aILBatavia
10.12London Finley42.31aCASt. Mary's Academy
2k Steeplechase
1.11Shelby Greany6:43.03aNYSuffern
2.12Nicole Rozario6:50.40aNYPine Bush Central Dist
3.11Erin Cawley6:53.19aNYNewark Valley
4.9Danielle Winslow6:56.57aNYQueensbury
5.11Meaghan Gregory6:58.58aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake Cent
6.12Ryann Cretney7:01.63aNYLansing
7.9Janie Turek7:05.21aNYMount Sinai
8.12Kelsey Fraser7:06.35aNYLockport
9.11Lindsay Raulli7:08.40aNYCicero-North Syracuse
10.12Ada Lauterbach7:08.62aNYBerne Knox Westerlo
4x100 Relay
1.-Erin Baldridge
Areial Thompson
Sarah Wilson
Josey Schomp
45.04cNEHershey
2.-Crystalyne Clark
Ashley Collier
Stephanie Keeton
Victoria Jordan
45.17aTXFt Worth Dunbar
3.-Alishia Perkins
Kearra Haynes
Candace Jackson
Charaschiea Lockhart
45.74aTXDallas Skyline
4.-Angelica Kotun
Amber Evans
Alicia Perkins
Ashley Idunoba
45.83aTXAlief Elsik
5.-Nicole Washington
Kristian Austin
Christi Udoh
Precious Nwokey
46.06aTXHouston Westbury
6.-Dar'Keisha Tryon
Richanda Hall
Nian Anderson
LaKeidra Stewart
46.11aTXMansfield Timberview
7.-Amber Goodson
Brittane' Gaines
Jessica Bucio
Nefeteria Hall
46.15aTXKlein Collins
8.-Relay Team46.20aCAPoly (Long Beach)
-Relay Team46.20aCARancho Verde
10.-Relay Team46.23aILEast St. Louis (Sr.)
4x200 Relay
1.-Shaylene Argusta
Chelsea Curtis
Jania Featherstone
Kamilah Sheats
85.29aAZAlhambra
2.-Jacque Martinez
Thuyvy Mai
Bria Thomas
Jessica Hernandez
85.74aAZPhoenix Central
3.-Victoria Jordan
Crystalyne Clark
Ashley Collier
Shantel Miles
1:36.17aTXFt Worth Dunbar
4.-Angelica Kotun
Ashley Idunoba
Alicia Perkins
Amber Evans
1:37.17aTXAlief Elsik
5.-Nicole Washington
Kristian Austin
Precious Nwokey
Christi Udoh
1:37.49aTXHouston Westbury
6.-Tyeesha Gatson
Margret Harris
Ashley Starks
Tanell Evans
1:37.63aTXLancaster
7.-Regina Hill
Marjorie Brown
Kristina Griffin
Faith Moore
1:38.36aTXSouth Grand Prairie
8.-Bryant Dezerea
Sharonda York
Gregory Symona
Hudgins Jasmyn
1:38.46aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
9.-Shauniece Steele
Landi Wilson
Kelly Thomas
Ashley Liverpool
1:38.60aOHWalnut Hills
10.-Genesis Calhoun
Jonnique Lawrence
Brittany Smith
Jade Clingman
1:38.64aOHWithrow
4x400 Relay
1.-Jerneshia Mergerson
Tiara Miller
Danielle Hill
Teegan Hill
3:40.41aTXLancaster
2.-Tanisha Hawkins
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Autumn Fowler
Jasmine Joseph
3:40.87aCAPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Candace Jackson
Jasmine Webb
Sydney Davis
Charaschiea Lockhart
3:42.25aTXDallas Skyline
4.-Rebecca James
Eva Pierce
Sharniece Supal
Rachael James
3:43.68aFLBoyd Anderson
5.-Relay Team3:43.95aCARancho Cucamonga
6.-Hayley Shade
Monica Dunn
Maegan Cowan
Diamond Richardson
3:44.14aTXDeSoto
7.-Relay Team3:44.7CACentral Union
8.-Brintney Green
Erial Henderson
Tatiana Miller
Quinterra Charles
3:44.72aTXSpring Westfield
9.-Relay Team3:44.97aCAJames Logan
10.-Jennifer Estime
Kaneesha Knowles
Mercedes Ferguson
Ebony Eutsey
3:45.04aFLMiami Southridge Sr
4x800 Relay
1.-Jaqueline Kasal
Lillian Greibesland
Claire Pettit
Tori Pennings
8:56.71aNYWarwick Valley
2.-Brianne Bellon
Cassie Goutos
Hannah Davidson
Michelle Riley
8:58.67aNYSaratoga Springs
3.-Relay Team9:04.14aILBarrington
4.-Mary Migton
Ashley Cromartie
Lauren Penney
Ariann Neutts
9:04.22aNJRoxbury
5.-Relay Team9:04.35aPAGwynedd Mercy
6.-Alexandra Burtnick
Cara Janeczko
Lizzie Predmore
Morgan Roche
9:07.97aNYShenendehowa Central
7.-Relay Team9:08.35aPACouncil Rock North
-Allie Carlson
Carol Dugandzic
Christy Goldmann
Shelby Greany
9:08.35aNYSuffern
9.-Relay Team9:08.49aPAConestoga
10.-Holly Cavalluzzo
Jackie Cavalluzzo
Kristal Conklin
Dominique Wiggins
9:09.53aNYValley Central
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Alima Kamara
Dominique Crosby
Makael Davis
Shaprice Jones
1:45.0CAChavez
2.-Relay Team1:46.5CABullard
3.-Relay Team1:46.54aCOOverland
4.-Brittany Cotto
Andra Harris
Shanae Lawrence
Jasmine Duarte
1:47.43aCAMonterey Trail
5.-Anna Kuebler
Jaide Knight
Abbey Sawyer
Samantha Cameron
1:47.81aIABettendorf
6.-Emily Merfeld
Jenny Willms
Heather Hogelucht
Hannah Willms
1:47.92aIADike-New Hartford
7.-Relay Team1:48.01aCODouglas County
8.-Maleia Miller
Amber Woodford
Katie Blum
Michaela Brungardt
1:48.03aIAStorm Lake
9.-Emily Sparks
Mariah Jordan
Ashley Wilkinson
Kelly Krei
1:48.08aIAIowa City High
10.-Relay Team1:48.25aCOMountain View
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team2:07.0CAOtay Ranch
2.-Relay Team2:12.3CACentral Union
3.-Relay Team2:23.3CABrawley
4.-Anita Rogers
Meagan Downey
Amy Salek
Erin McKenna
4:05.85aNJRamapo
5.-Amanda Banas
Erin Smith
Kelsey Steele
Emily Carrollo
4:07.84aNJPope John XXIII
6.-Laura Lioi
Kaitlin McWhorter
Josefine Kvist
Dana Guglielmo
4:08.45aNJRidge
7.-Allison Sasscer
Jackie Parker
Cara Hoyt
Taylor Johnson
4:10.57aCASan Lorenzo Valley
8.-Relay Team4:10.70aNYNorth Rockland
9.-Caitlin Henderson
Nicole Ferrara
Clare Buck
Julie Alexander
4:11.40aNJHopewell Valley Central
10.-Kimberly Bringhurst
Morgan Freestone
Hannah Groom
Tosha Hales
4:11.48aUTTimpanogos
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team12:08.0CABret Harte
2.-Allison Van Kessel
Taylre Kimbrough
Hareg Ameda
Breanna Lewis
12:09.69aCASheldon
3.-Anna Kalbrener
Brittany Schroeder
Kate Stuart
Alyssa Andrews
12:13.43aWAGig Harbor
4.-Katie Petruzzellis
Kari Shoolbraid
Christine Curtis
Melanie Thompson
12:17.32aNJVoorhees
5.-Caroline Draper
Charlese Matthews
Krista Egense
Molly Grabill
12:21.88aCARancho Bernardo
6.-Marissa Greco
Danelle Dumhart
Julie Jablonski
Clare Buck
12:22.88aNJHopewell Valley Central
7.-Relay Team12:23.67aINWestfield
8.-Shanna St. Laurent
Amanda Winninghoff
Anna Lei
Heather Zytkewicz
12:25.1CARancho Buena Vista
9.-Charisma Clerk
Francyna Evins
Jasmin Viera
Shannon Browne
12:25.62aNYCurtis
10.-Relay Team12:27.52aINCarroll (Fort Wayne)
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.-Rachel Dean
Audre Ramey
Katie Warmbier
- -
29.9ORHillsboro
2.-Niki Selander
Lindsey Pogorelc
Ashley Lomax
Alex Arroyo
31.8ORGlencoe
3.-Olivia Smid
Christine Machin
Kristyn Hendges
Julie Jackson
39.4aMIWhitmore Lake
4.-Aimee Rodgers
Maria Curiel
Sara Radda
Meghan Delamater
42.6CAFreedom
5.-Brooke Rasor
Courtney Anderson
Lani Fontillas
Juliet Casillas
42.7CAFolsom
6.-Cierra Olmstead
Devin Olmstead
Brianne Shirts
Megan Williams
43.0IDTimberlake
7.-Kelli Raile
Amber Riedy
Mackensie Marron
Janae Riha
43.1NENorthwest
8.-Monika Manarang
Christina Malek
Teagan LeBeau
Kylie Brown
43.59aCAWhitney
9.-Laura Janos
Nicole Keene
Martha Lane
No Athlete
50.1NYAlexander Hamilton
10.-Relay Team50.9NYNew Rochelle
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Becky O'Brien51' 6.50MEGreely
2.11Anna Jelmini50' 4CAShafter
3.12Felisha Johnson50' 2.50INLawrence North
4.12Zakeya Stinson49' 7.28FLMiami Southridge Sr
5.11Daniella Bunch49' 4.75ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
6.12Baily Wagner48' 11.5ILFox Lake (Grant)
7.11Emily Vannoy48' 7.75MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
8.11Alyssa Hasslen48' 2ORMcMinnville
9.12Tia Brooks48' 0.5MIEast Kentwood
10.12Karen Shump47' 10.75PAPenncrest
Discus - 1kg
1.11Anna Jelmini183' 11CAShafter
2.11Erin Pendleton168' 10OHWoodmore
3.11Jessica Cagle162' 4MNGrand Rapids
4.12Becky O'Brien161' 11.00MEGreely
5.12Natalie Baird161' 7VAPark View (Sterling)
6.12Jeanette Dewitt160' 10.00CANipomo
7.11Kayla Kovar157' 8.00CABurroughs (Ridgecrest)
12Baily Wagner157' 8ILFox Lake (Grant)
9.12Jacquelyne Leffler157' 7KSNorthern Heights
10.12Kelsey Huckins155' 11.00NHKeene
Javelin - 600g
1.10Fawn Miller167' 2.00PALakeview
2.12Roxi Grizzle165' 5KSTonganoxie
3.11Heather Bergmann157' 1KSConcordia
4.-Ashley Aldredge156' 0LACedar Creek
5.12Michelle Coombs155' 11ORHermiston
6.12Courtney Kirkwood154' 10.27WAOthello
7.12Katelyn Penner152' 3KSLabette County
8.12Kristianna Ibsen149' 11CTShelton
9.12Laura Stern149' 8.00MALunenburg
10.12Danika Ham149' 6.00NHSomersworth
High Jump
1.10Shanay Briscoe6' 0TXCypress Christian
10Caliah Denon6' 0WAEvergreen-Vancouver
3.12Ada Robinson5' 11.25UTViewmont
4.10Tara Richmond5' 11.00CAPoly (Long Beach)
5.12Kelly McNamee5' 10WAJoel Ferris
6.11Brigetta Barrett5' 9.69TXDuncanville
7.12Ryan Green5' 9.69TXCrowley
8.10Ellie Tidman5' 9.5INBatesville
9.11Ariel Roberts5' 9MIAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Katie Guse5' 9MNWaseca
12Jesse Labreck5' 9MEMessalonskee
12Tina Dimitrijevs5' 9OHNorth Royalton
12Janelle Coulter5' 9CAAptos
10Ashley Smith5' 9.00CAMillikan
10Adrienne Johnson5' 9.00CACarondelet
12La Tijera Avery5' 9.00CACulver City
Pole Vault
1.12Rachel Laurent13' 10LAVandebilt Catholic
2.12Elizabeth Stover13' 3COLongmont
3.11Shade Weygandt13' 1.25TXMansfield
4.12Kelli Ehardt13' 1.00CORampart
5.12Abby Schaffer13' 0.5PAEaston Area
6.11Emily Mattoon12' 10CARancho Bernardo
7.11Tory Worthen12' 9.5PACouncil Rock South
8.12Cara Carpenter12' 9AZMountain View Mesa
11Neal Tisher12' 9ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
10.11Shelby Kennard12' 8.76TXRockwall
11Morgan Toone12' 8.76TXBelton
Long Jump
1.12Vashti Thomas20' 5CAMt Pleasant
2.11Sonnisha Williams20' 3.31FLRaines
3.10Alycia Herring20' 0.75CARancho Verde
4.10A'Lexus Brannon20' 0.5TXBeaumont Ozen
5.11Karynn Dunn20' 0.00CADiamond Ranch
6.12Darriale Henley19' 11.25SCJL Mann
7.12Whitney Gipson19' 10TXN Richland Hills Birdville
8.12Jacinda Evans19' 9.75NCSouthern Durham
9.12Torie Bowie19' 9.5MSPisgah
12Bridgett Jacobs19' 9.5OHNormandy
Triple Jump
1.12Vashti Thomas43' 1.5CAMt Pleasant
2.11Alitta Boyd42' 1.5CAMoreau Catholic
3.11Whitney Rose41' 10.36TXPearland
4.10Alexis Hightower40' 11.34TXArlington Houston
5.12Briana Stewart40' 11.00CAJames Logan
6.12Searra Jones40' 10SCFort Dorchester
7.12Amanda Hunter40' 9.75CAMarlborough
8.12Jordan Helgren40' 8.5wMNWayzata
9.12Shanaie Herber40' 7NJJohn F Kennedy (Paterson)
10.12Jessica Ubanyionwu40' 6.61TXEl Paso Eastwood
Hammer - 4kg
1.10Olivia Midles154' 2WACapital
2.11Madelaine Midles140' 4WACamas
3.11Ashley Clasen138' 5NYShoreham-Wading River
4.12Charlotte Pope137' 7NYNew Rochelle
5.12Robin Callan137' 6NYMonroe-Woodbury
6.12Hillary Knight114' 7.20WACamas
7.12Ashley Van Dunk111' 7NYWarwick Valley
8.11Samantha Knuth106' 4NYWarwick Valley
9.11Natasha Graham100' 11NYNew Rochelle
10.11Grace Cooper99' 7WACentralia
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.