Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Carlos Salcido10.64 (.5)WYRock SpringsApr 18Taylorsville Invitational
2.12Chase Andersen10.68 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
3.12Jace Marx10.75 PRWYBig PineyMar 27Pete Olsen Memorial Invite
4.11D.J. Shamborguer10.89 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
5.12Karim Williams10.90 PRWYNatrona CountyApr 11Billings Invitational
6.12Blake Szymczak10.92 PRWYKelly WalshMay 154A West Regional
7.9Roman Smith11.04 PRWYWheatlandMay 153A East Regional
8.12Lane George11.07 PRWYDouglasMay 153A East Regional
10Hunter Johnson11.07 PRNDBismarckApr 11Charlie Denton Meet
12Walker Newell11.07 PRWYCampbell CountyApr 02Susan Windham Memorial Invitational
12Joe Jacobs11.07 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Carlos Salcido21.34 PR (.5)WYRock SpringsApr 25Davis Invitational
2.12Chase Andersen21.57 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.12Blake Szymczak22.15 PRWYKelly WalshApr 10Trojan Invite
4.10Hunter Johnson22.17 PRNDBismarckApr 11Charlie Denton Meet
5.12Karim Williams22.19 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
6.12Jace Marx22.29 PRWYBig PineyMay 151A-2A West Regional
7.12Joe Jacobs22.43WYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
8.10Gage Pitt22.51 PRWYDouglasMay 153A East Regional
9.11D.J. Shamborguer22.67 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
10.12Jeffrey Salinas22.68 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Carlos Salcido47.83 PRWYRock SpringsMar 28UVU HS Invite
2.12Jackson Wood48.42 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.10William Nolan49.31 PRWYCheyenne SouthMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.12Taylor Hepp49.54 PRWYBuffaloMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.12Jace Marx49.69 PRWYBig PineyMay 151A-2A West Regional
6.12Hunter Davila49.75 PRWYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.12Kody Palmer50.08 PRWYRawlinsMay 153A East Regional
8.12Caleb Flake50.10 PRWYMountain ViewMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.11Thain Koger50.24 PRWYWheatlandMay 153A East Regional
10.12Hunter Haman50.25 PRWYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Hunter Davila1:53.95WYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.11Kevin Thompson1:55.00 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.9Shane Henderson1:55.96WYStar ValleyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.11Brody Smith1:56.19WYCodyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.11Elliott Miller1:56.57WYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
6.12Cody Peck1:56.67 PRWYStar ValleyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.12Jackson Wood1:56.89 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
8.11Preston Portillo1:57.32 PRWYRock SpringsMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.11Jacob Newman1:57.37 PRWYLovellMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
10.12Matt Scarlett1:57.48WYBuffaloMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brody Smith4:18.58WYCodyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.12Hunter Davila4:20.11WYKelly WalshMar 21NIKE-Chandler Rotary Saturday
3.12Nicholas Demler4:21.58 PRWYStar ValleyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.12Michael Downey4:23.11 PRWYCheyenne EastMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
5.12Krey Ramsey4:24.10WYRock SpringsMay 02BYU Invitational
6.11Chris Henry4:25.15 PRWYLaramieMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.9Shane Henderson4:25.87WYStar ValleyMay 02BYU Invitational
8.12Jesse Allen4:26.27 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.11Preston Portillo4:27.76WYRock SpringsMay 02BYU Invitational
10.11Elliott Miller4:28.59WYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Brody Smith9:21.29 PRWYCodyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.12Nicholas Demler9:23.66 PRWYStar ValleyApr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
3.12Hunter Davila9:31.20WYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.11Chris Henry9:36.17WYLaramieMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.12Michael Downey9:45.98 PRWYCheyenne EastMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
6.9Shane Henderson9:49.66WYStar ValleyMay 02BYU Invitational
7.12Jesse Allen9:50.47 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
8.12Krey Ramsey9:52.70WYRock SpringsMay 02BYU Invitational
9.10Garrett Condelario9:58.62WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
10.11Elliott Miller10:00.47WYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Walker Newell14.52 PRWYCampbell CountyApr 21Border Wars
2.12Chase Andersen14.63 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.12Logan Wilson14.66 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
4.12Jackson Bower14.73 PRWYCodyApr 21Border Wars
5.12Justin Leman14.74 PRWYDouglasMay 153A East Regional
6.12Kalei Smith14.84 PRWYPowellMay 153A West Regional
7.12Marcus Nolan14.97 PRWYKelly WalshMay 154A West Regional
8.12Rowan Hawk15.02 PRWYDuboisApr 25Dubois Invite
9.12Seth Kovar15.11 PRWYBuffaloApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
10.12Paden Wilson15.37 PRWYBurnsMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Walker Newell38.40 PRWYCampbell CountyMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
2.12Chase Andersen38.69WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.12Logan Wilson38.85 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
4.12Jeffrey Salinas39.17 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 08Wiseman Invitational
5.11Tristan Hepp39.47WYBuffaloMay 153A East Regional
6.12James Teichert39.62 PRWYCokevilleMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.12Justin Leman39.70WYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
12Paden Wilson39.70 PRWYBurnsMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.10McCade Johnson39.84WYLaramieMay 08Wiseman Invitational
10.12Jackson Bower40.37WYCodyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Stevann Brown
Logan Wilson
Maeson Gallegos
Karim Williams
43.23WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.-Jeffrey Salinas
Jacob Carbaugh
Kyle Alexander
D.J. Shamborguer
43.37WYCheyenne CentralMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
3.-Luke Dierenfeldt
Blake Szymczak
Jared Spaulding
Dawson Roscoe
44.07WYKelly WalshMar 27Natrona Invite
4.-Tanner Gamble
Justin Leman
Blake Brooks
Gage Pitt
44.15WYDouglasMay 153A East Regional
5.-Tevis Bartlett
Jacob Bobenmeyer
Kyler Freeman
Justus Whitmire
44.26WYCheyenne EastMay 08Wiseman Invitational
6.-Travis Kuhbacher
Logan Myers
Austin Clemetson
Parker Long
44.44WYCampbell CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.-Theo Dawson
Hunter Woodward
Nigel Dice
Henry Geraci
44.62WYJacksonMay 06Lynn Williams Invitational
8.-Relay Team44.79WYBuffaloApr 30Buffalo Twilight
9.-Patrick Carr
Trey Faessler
Skyler Miller
Jace Canaday
44.99WYTorringtonMay 08Wiseman Invitational
10.-Thain Koger
Roman Smith
Kyle Pollock
Chase Markel
45.01WYWheatlandMay 153A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Jacob Carbaugh
Paul Sheppard
Kyle Alexander
Tayton Montgomery
1:32.27WYCheyenne CentralMar 21Greeley Central Invitational
2.-Blake Brooks
Chase Vialpando
Collin Barker
Joshua Walmsley
1:37.15WYDouglasApr 10Pomona Invitational
3.-Jordan Baker
Ty Bower
Daniel Garcia
Tristan Trease
1:41.57WYCheyenne EastMar 21Runners Roost Invitationa
4.-Nate Albers
Josh Adkinson
Zach Shannon
Eric Zaft
1:42.01WYLaramieApr 03Poudre 27th Invitational
5.-Chris Smith
Rico Vigil
Austin Barker
D'Andre McCray
1:42.44WYCheyenne SouthMar 21Greeley Central Invitational
6.-Chance Blankenship
Kristopher Hathaway
Matthew Hunting
Haydn Neilsen
1:52.10WYStar ValleyApr 29Sugar-Salem Fresh-Soph Meet
7.-Relay Team1:53.6hWYLymanApr 17Bear Lake Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Garrett Kuskie
D.J. Shamborguer
Jackson Wood
Jeffrey Salinas
3:23.36WYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.-Lane George
Chase Vialpando
Gage Pitt
Hunter Haman
3:23.49WYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.-Stevann Brown
Logan Wilson
Kevin Thompson
Joe Jacobs
3:25.21WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.-Relay Team3:25.96WYBuffaloApr 30Buffalo Twilight
5.-Chandler Cork
Krey Ramsey
Preston Portillo
Carlos Salcido
3:26.92WYRock SpringsMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
6.-Corey Myers
Ryan Ellerton
Logan Myers
Madden Pikula
3:29.48WYCampbell CountyMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
7.-Reid Baty
Tyler Dahl
John Freeman
McCade Johnson
3:29.70WYLaramieMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
8.-Luke Dierenfeldt
Jeremy Miller
Blake Szymczak
Michael Choma
3:29.78WYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.-Jacob Hart
Domanic Jensen
Ryan Bradshaw
Choc Maddock
3:29.99WYThermopolisMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
10.-Relay Team3:30.31WYCokevilleMay 02BYU Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jake Forkner
Ben Monger
Jackson Wood
Elliott Miller
8:00.16WYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.-Nicholas Demler
Mitch Rider
Cody Peck
Shane Henderson
8:03.69WYStar ValleyMay 06Lynn Williams Invitational
3.-Chandler Cork
Joe Depoyster
Krey Ramsey
Preston Portillo
8:04.75WYRock SpringsMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.-Johnathan Freeman
Cas Sheridan
Tyler Dahl
Chris Henry
8:06.68WYLaramieMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.-Justin Mehrer
Dawson Meissler
Corey Myers
Madden Pikula
8:09.64WYCampbell CountyMay 151A-2A-4A East Regional
6.-Jesse Allen
Garrett Condelario
Trevor Willoughby
Kevin Thompson
8:11.61WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
7.-Jered McCafferty
Tymer Goss
Rion Szatkowski
Jt Vrieswyk
8:15.57WYSheridanMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
8.-Jace Richards
Miles Trujillo
Brady Olson
Dillon Gilpin
8:17.17WYEvanston SeniorMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.-Relay Team8:22.51WYCokevilleMay 08Bobcat Invite
10.-Nick Robinson
Michael Choma
Luke Dierenfeldt
Nate Robinson
8:27.88WYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Martin Fitzwater62' 9 PRWYNiobrara CountyApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
2.12Chris Bolinger54' 4.5 PRWYDouglasApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
3.12Cade Covington52' 10 PRWYMountain ViewMay 153A West Regional
4.10Logan Harris52' 3WYTorringtonMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.12Dylan Rust52' 2.5 PRWYGreen RiverMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
6.12Riley Stringer52' 0WYPowellApr 02D & D Invite
7.12Garrett Allen51' 3 PRWYBig HornMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
8.12Carter Baxter51' 2 PRWYPowellMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.12Morgan Jones50' 5 PRWYNatrona CountyApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
10.12Scott Gross50' 1.5WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Martin Fitzwater172' 10 PRWYNiobrara CountyMay 09SEWAC
2.12Dylan Rust168' 11 PRWYGreen RiverMay 154A West Regional
3.12Scott Gross165' 8 PRWYPine BluffsMay 02Goshen County Invite
4.12Cade Covington158' 3 PRWYMountain ViewApr 25Davis Invitational
5.12Jace Petersen156' 4.5 PRWYCokevilleMay 02BYU Invitational
6.12Bay Parks153' 5 PRWYDouglasMay 153A East Regional
7.12Barry Greenwald152' 1 PRWYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 01Wyoming Track Classic
8.11Hoyt Nicholas150' 0WYWorlandMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
9.12Calder Forcella148' 7 PRWYGreybullMay 151A-2A West Regional
10.12Carter Myers148' 6 PRWYCodyApr 25Dan Hansen Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dallin Hoyt156' 4.5 PRUTBox ElderMay 16Utah State Championships
2.12Derek Smith118' 4.5WYEvanston SeniorMar 21UHSTCA Invitational
3.12Hyrum Peterson92' 8 PRWYEvanston SeniorApr 03Alpha Invitational
4.12Rocky Hansen89' 5 PRWYStar ValleyApr 18Sky View Invitational
5.9Damian Hawkins88' 4WYEvanston SeniorApr 18Sky View Invitational
6.12Jacob Robbins75' 7 PRWYStar ValleyApr 18Sky View Invitational
7.11Connor Martin64' 8 PRWYEvanston SeniorApr 18Sky View Invitational
8.10Dylan Skaggs57' 6WYEvanston SeniorApr 18Sky View Invitational
9.11Denton White56' 10WYStar ValleyApr 18Sky View Invitational
10.10Cody Schmidt50' 6 PRWYEvanston SeniorApr 18Sky View Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Kyle Pollock6' 7 PRWYWheatlandMay 153A East Regional
2.10Hunter Thompson6' 6 PRWYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC
3.9Jonathan Allred6' 5.25 PRWYRocky MountainMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.10Brandon Teter6' 4WYLovellMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
11Triston Parrish6' 4WYShoshoniApr 10Trojan Invite
12Taylor Hepp6' 4 PRWYBuffaloApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
7.11Dylan Roberts6' 3WYRiversideMay 151A-2A West Regional
8.11Tristan Hepp6' 2WYBuffaloApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
10Eric Jamerman6' 2WYDouglasApr 02Speed Goat Classic
10William Nolan6' 2 PRWYCheyenne SouthApr 24LoboCat Roundup
12Marcus Nolan6' 2WYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
12Ryan Olsen6' 2WYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
12Kalei Smith6' 2WYPowellMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
12Shepp Campbell6' 2WYRivertonApr 24Douglas Track Invitational
11Hayden Fauber6' 2WYKayceeApr 11Guernsey HS Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Walker Newell15' 0 PRWYCampbell CountyApr 21Border Wars
2.12Gabe Beliaj14' 6 PRWYCheyenne SouthMar 27Natrona Invite
3.11Zachary Clark14' 3WYCampbell CountyApr 30Buffalo Twilight
4.11Trey Jennings14' 0WYKelly WalshApr 10Trojan Invite
5.12Rowan Fichtner13' 6 PRWYBurnsMay 09SEWAC
12Rowan Hawk13' 6 PRWYDuboisMay 151A-2A West Regional
11Nate Albers13' 6WYLaramieApr 03Poudre 27th Invitational
8.12Kurt Leseberg13' 3 PRWYDuboisMay 08Bobcat Invite
9.12Andrew Oiler13' 0 PRWYSaratogaMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
11Kye Odde13' 0WYEvanston SeniorApr 25Davis Invitational
12Chris Caves13' 0 PRWYWheatlandMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
12James Teichert13' 0 PRWYCokevilleMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Chase Andersen23' 3.25 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.10William Nolan22' 8.5 PRWYCheyenne SouthMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.12Lane George22' 2.5 PRWYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.12Taylor Hepp22' 2.25 PRWYBuffaloMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.12Kalei Smith22' 1.25 PRWYPowellMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
6.12Tyler Mayhue21' 9.5 PRWYNatrona CountyMay 02Kelly Walsh Invitational
7.10Alec Richardson21' 6.75WYRivertonMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
8.12Marcus Nolan21' 6.25 PRWYKelly WalshMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.12Kody Palmer21' 5.5 PRWYRawlinsMar 27Natrona Invite
10.10Eric Jamerman21' 4.75 PRWYDouglasMar 27Natrona Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyle Alexander45' 9.5 PRWYCheyenne CentralMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
2.10William Nolan44' 7.25WYCheyenne SouthMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
3.11Triston Parrish44' 3.5 PRWYShoshoniMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
4.12Shepp Campbell43' 9.75WYRivertonMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
5.12Kody Palmer43' 9 PRWYRawlinsApr 02D & D Invite
6.12Tyler Mayhue43' 7.75WYNatrona CountyMay 154A West Regional
7.12Justin Leman43' 3.25 PRWYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
8.10Alec Richardson42' 4.75 PRWYRivertonMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
9.11Jacob Carbaugh42' 4.5 (3.8)WYCheyenne CentralApr 18Grandview Invitational
10Tyrel Leman42' 4.5WYDouglasMay 21WHSAA State 1A 2A 3A 4A Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.