Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Joshua Pearson6.47NCPlatinum Sports AcademyFeb 07David Oliver Classic
2.17-18Ian Mack6.50NVVegas Lightning TrackFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
3.17-18Nic Sibley6.56AZPhoenix FlyersFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
4.17-18Novell Reid6.61NVLas Vegas Blazin One'zFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
15-16Kendon Walker6.61AZArizona Elite Track & FieldFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
6.17-18Sidney Gibbons6.63NYRuff KutzFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
7.17-18Isaiah Banks6.67AZPhoenix FlyersFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
8.15-16Cito Hemphill-Toledo6.68AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
17-18Trevell Green6.68AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
15-16Keishaud White6.68AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
17-18Charles Hornberger6.68NYJust BlazeFeb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.GrAlbert Huntley6.63AZAltisFeb 07New Mexico Collegiate Classic
2.-Joe Morris6.72CAUltimate Speed AthleticsFeb 15UW Open
3.17-18Jaron Flournoy6.78MIMichigan All StarsJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
4.17-18Mikel Thomas6.80AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
5.-Giorgio Giurdanella6.81AZTeam Showtyme TCJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
6.JrJeremy Dodson6.83AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
-Khari Saunders6.83KYKentucky Elite AthleticsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
8.12Stephen Blunt6.85MIMichigan All StarsFeb 28State Indoor Meet
17-18Curtis King6.85AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
10.17-18Harrison Schrage6.86ORStep ur Game UpFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
19+Stephen Headley6.86MABoston-North TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.17-18Marcus Parker11.01AZNX Level TrackMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
2.15-16Cito Hemphill-Toledo11.20AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubApr 18Phoenix Invitational
3.15-16Robert Williams11.39AZSouth Phoenix Community TrackMar 14Regulation Meet
4.15-16Marcus Naisant11.48AZArizona Flames Track ClubApr 18Phoenix Invitational
5.17-18Ernest Wildy11.49AZArizona Flames Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
6.15-16Tamir Waters11.52AZAZ BurnMar 14Regulation Meet
7.13-14Caleb Roberson11.56CACalifornia Rising StarsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
8.13-14Jaheim Brown-Taylor11.59AZArizona Rising SunsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
15-16Gerren Prince11.59AZAZ Titans, LLCMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
10.13-14Emazyon Silas11.64NVTeam Hurricane TrackApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.13-14Shemar Ellis13.64PAAthlete's Academy TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
2.13-14Christian Nicolas16.01NYProspect Park TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
3.13-14Evan Spann16.63PAAthlete's Academy TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
4.13-14Donovan Clement17.71NJTNT ExpressFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
5.13-14Michael Evans18.78NYIsland ExpressFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
6.13-14Jordan Griffin21.06PAAthlete's Academy TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
7.17-18Jaron Flournoy21.16MIMichigan All StarsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
8.-Giorgio Giurdanella21.52AZTeam Showtyme TCJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
9.12Raymond Miller21.60AZPhoenix EliteJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
10.17-18Ian Mack21.93NVVegas Lightning TrackFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.-Craig Bennett35.91MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
2.-Harrison Porter36.79MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
3.17-18Jordan Wilkerson36.99INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
4.19+Ernixh Harris37.14MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
5.11Joshua Pearson37.53NCPlatinum Sports AcademyFeb 07David Oliver Classic
6.17-18Derrick Jones37.71INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
7.17-18Jarrod Stiver38.64INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
8.17-18John Smith39.67INCarmel StallionsJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
9.17-18Rogeno Malone40.48INCarmel StallionsJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
10.15-16Anthony Hicks43.40INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12William McKaskill47.23AZAltisFeb 07New Mexico Collegiate Classic
2.12Skyler Bowden47.66MIMichigan All StarsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
3.12Raymond Miller48.36AZPhoenix EliteJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
4.19+Muhammad Oliver48.85AZNX Level TrackFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
5.17-18Maxwell Arias49.14PAForce Fields TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
6.17-18Ian Mack49.33NVVegas Lightning TrackFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
7.-Keith Major49.40MOGateway City United TrackJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
8.15-16Carlton Orange49.56TNMemphis MustangsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
9.19+Tanner Green49.81KSKC FlyersFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
10.-Kasaun James49.94KYKentucky Elite AthleticsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.15-16Andrew Robinson1:22.8hNCFast Twitch TrackNov 24AC Reynolds Polar Bear
2.13-14Jacob Davidson1:29.28ORBeaverton Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
3.13-14Andrew McDade1:29.42ORTigard Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
4.11-12Koby Kessler1:34.22ORTigard Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
5.11-12Andrew Simpson1:35.26ORBeaverton Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
6.9-10Julian Keeton1:49.08ORBeaverton Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
7.9-10Aaron Simpson1:58.19ORBeaverton Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
8.11-12Tyler Smith2:04.54ORBeaverton Youth TrackFeb 02Monday Nite Rush
9.9-10Jack Landes2:18.64ORBeaverton Youth TrackJan 19Monday Nite Rush
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.-Malcolm Wiseman1:28.85INCarmel StallionsJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
2.17-18Shade Streeter1:31.78ORCentral Oregon TrackJan 24WSU Cougar Indoor
3.17-18Dalen Gardner1:31.96ORCentral Oregon TrackJan 24WSU Cougar Indoor
4.17-18Mychal Vinson1:34.27INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
5.19+Jason Pollutro1:35.95MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
6.17-18Lucky Lovan1:36.03IATornado TrackJan 04USATF Minnesota
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrTerrell Jackson1:51.62TNMemphis MustangsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
2.11-12Taylor Lyman1:52.56BCPrairie Inn HarriersFeb 15UW Open
3.9Cameron Cooper1:53.66MIMotor City TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
4.-Steve Mangan1:54.67MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
5.12Jason Ferrante1:54.95MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
6.19+David Chorney1:57.90MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
7.17-18Benjamin Hayes1:58.33MIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 24Sid Sink
8.17-18Dekaryea Freeman1:58.42MIMotor City TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
9.11De'Karyea Freeman1:58.47MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
10.17-18Garrett Calhoun1:59.13IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Michael Reher2:38.59MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Aaron Rubin4:17.37WVCapital City Striders, Inc.Feb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.15-16Sawyer Gwyn-rowsom4:19.67NYProspect Park TrackFeb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.17-18Nic Caruso4:19.80AZArizona Track and Field AcademyJan 31USATF Developmental
4.17-18Davey Widney4:20.57AZArizona Puma TrackApr 18Phoenix Invitational
5.17-18Sammy Schilling4:27.78AZPanthers Athletic ClubJan 31USATF Developmental
6.17-18Michael Gonzales4:28.86AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubJan 31USATF Developmental
7.15-16Jacob Aries4:30.82CASouth Orange County WildcatsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
8.15-16Matthew Nieves4:33.22NYProspect Park TrackFeb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
9.11-12Alex Mainvielle4:33.35CAPacific Coast ShockwavesApr 18Phoenix Invitational
10.13-14Tyriq Granillo4:34.63CACorona PanthersApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lucas Arrivo4:15.74MISasquatch TCFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.-Adam Vess4:17.71AZRun Flagstaff MizunoJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Misenti Forrest4:20.47AZRun Flagstaff MizunoJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
4.12Jason Ferrante4:21.78MIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
5.12Kevin Hall4:24.39MISpirit of PreFeb 28State Indoor Meet
6.10Cameron Cooper4:29.46MIOak ParkJan 24Sid Sink
7.11Bryan Adamovicz4:32.74MISpirit of PreFeb 28State Indoor Meet
8.11Conor Naughton4:33.15MIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
9.12Matt Thomas4:34.13MIElite Feet StridersJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
10.12Brad Mallory4:34.50MIElite Feet StridersJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.19+Dan Lowry4:03.76MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
2.19+Julian Saad4:07.27MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
3.19+James Leakos4:07.79MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
4.19+Christopher Kibler4:11.67MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
5.-Michael Reher4:13.81MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
6.-Raul Arcos4:13.84CANike Club Run LAFeb 14Husky Classic (Day 2)
7.19+Tony Clement4:14.35NMDukes TrackFeb 14Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 2)
8.19+Bo Waggoner4:15.09MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
9.11Michael Slagowski4:15.19IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
10.19+Jonathan Charlesworth4:21.94MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.19+Scott Dahlberg8:15.23COBoulder Running Company/adidasFeb 14Husky Classic (Day 2)
2.-Sam Alexander8:26.73MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
3.19+Adam Pacheck8:37.36MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
4.19+William Marquardt8:38.14NMDukes TrackFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
5.-Michael Reher8:44.01MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
6.19+Sean Hyland8:49.37MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
7.-Andy Chalmers8:53.03MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
8.19+Brad Mish8:54.74MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
9.15-16Jack Stanley9:04.04BCPrairie Inn HarriersFeb 15UW Open
10.19+Xhulio Uruci9:08.94MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Conor Naughton9:33.58MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.12Brett Navarre10:11.90MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
3.10Evan Koerschner10:13.11MISpirit of PreFeb 28State Indoor Meet
4.-Ryan Solorzano11:11.28TXTexas StrongFeb 15Great Southwest Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.15-16Anthony Ocegueda9:36.38NVSilver State StridersFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
2.12Austin Fred9:42.03IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
3.-Drew Schultz9:43.16IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
4.-Matt Sewell9:44.90IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
5.-Jesus Deleon9:50.73IDCanyon TrackFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
6.11Porter Wilkes9:52.81IDCanyon TrackFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
7.17-18Jaron Hamilton9:52.97TXHeavenly TrackJan 10Texas A&M Indoor HS Meet
8.-Jacob Schaffeld9:53.05IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
9.-Nick Hamilton9:53.65IDCanyon TrackFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
10.17-18Trenton Fryman10:06.09KYDerby City AthleticFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Justin Lutz15:00.07MABoston Athletic AssociationJan 25GBTC Invitational
2.-Andy Chalmers15:16.22MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
3.19+Adam Pacheck15:17.91MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
4.19+Kenny Rayner15:38.88MAHFC StridersFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
5.-Jordan Jones15:43.85CORunners Roost ColoradoDec 13Mines Alumni Open & Multi
6.19+Anthony Crudale16:52.22MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
7.19+Scott Burger17:07.22MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
8.-Kris Depew17:43.15MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Marcus Krah7.24NCHillsideFeb 14NCHSAA 4A Indoor State Championships
2.17-18Matt Snyder9.57INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
3.-Corey Thompson9.64WISpartaApr 06Mondovi Invitational
4.15-16Anthony Hicks10.01INIndiana Storm TrackJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
5.15-16Javon Sanders11.11NJGet DustedFeb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Logan Taylor7.77CADouble Pillar AthleticsJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
2.11Marcus Krah7.81NCHillsideFeb 07David Oliver Classic
3.17-18Mikel Thomas7.90AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
4.17-18Matthew Moore7.98GASprint Athletics TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
5.-Vanier Joseph8.02AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
6.12N'Aithan Scott8.07AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
11Chris Diaz8.07WASeaTown Express TrackFeb 07UW HS Invitational
8.15-16George Patrick8.10TNKinder Sport TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
9.-Samuel Brixey8.30IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
10.17-18Chris Jackson8.35MIElite PerformanceJan 24Sid Sink
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.19+Randy Ludwig Sr18.63CAArcadia Dragons Track & FieldApr 18Phoenix Invitational
2.15-16Conall Saxena18.69AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
3.15-16Ethan Wright18.80AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.15-16DaVaughn Rickett21.86CALong Beach SprintersApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.15-16James Smith41.72AZArizona Flames Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
17-18Doran Ruhl41.72AZArizona Flames Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
3.17-18Cornelius Payne Jr42.24AZArizona Flames Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.17-18De'onte Farr42.97AZArizona Speed UnitedMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
5.15-16Marcel Oliver48.32AZNX Level TrackMar 28USATF-AZ Regulation Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.15-16Randolph Anderson1:09.03NVLas Vegas HeatApr 18Phoenix Invitational
2.15-16Kyle Nathan1:10.18NVLas Vegas HeatApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.13-14Blake Shepherd
Erick Steward
Jaiden Mitchell
Lennard Marshall
46.59CAPacific Coast ShockwavesApr 18Phoenix Invitational
13-14Damon Cheatham
Malachi Gatewood
Pharoah Williams
Truth Tom
46.59AZAZ BurnMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
3.13-14Kiondre Taylor
Nainoa Aguano
Sani Nakiso
Sean Scott
46.84AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.13-14Christian Ward
Emazyon Silas
Miles Davis
Trayvion Rainey
47.22NVTeam Hurricane TrackApr 18Phoenix Invitational
5.13-14Haudarie Andrews
Jaheim Brown-Taylor
Jason Adkinson
Nigel Ruffin
48.57AZArizona Rising SunsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
6.13-14Elijah Islam
Jhamoraki Wright
Mujhatti Wright
Wolley Saga
48.65CAImani Speedcity ComptonApr 18Phoenix Invitational
7.13-14Cameron Reynolds
Giles Jackson
Justin Lowe
Priest Preston
48.89CATop PacersApr 18Phoenix Invitational
8.Dominick Brister
Elijah Juarez
Kenneth Williams
Treydan Stukes
49.58AZNX Level TrackMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
9.13-14Jaleel Laffitte
Jatu Gipson
Jordan Bradley-Cooper
Terry Byrd
49.69AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
10.11-12Arron Chaney
Delaney Crawford
Jailen Burrell
Jaylend Howard
51.04CACalifornia Rising StarsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Blaine Ellington
Stephen Blunt
Skyler Bowden
Jaron Flournoy
1:29.94MIMichigan All StarsFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.-Carter Bracken
Jake Harthun
Cameron Russell
Harrison Schrage
1:29.95ORStep ur Game UpFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
3.-Jeffrey Johnson
Devin Gaskins
Nick Ross
Cory Mullanix
1:30.26IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
4.Relay Team1:30.63MIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
5.-Relay Team1:31.26MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
6.-Relay Team1:32.33NJTrenton TrackFeb 16Armory Youth Holiday Classic
7.-Relay Team1:33.30MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
8.-Isaac Derman
Ian Lybarger
Justin Parsons
Ryan Tennent
1:36.50ORCentral Oregon TrackFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
9.Relay Team1:36.63MIElite PerformanceFeb 28State Indoor Meet
10.15-16Joe Pasbrig
Montravious Berry
Romareio Lloyd
Sam Stelloh
1:37.97WIMilwaukee MustangsJan 10Coach O Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Skyler Bowden
Blaine Ellington
Jaron Flournoy
Jacob Liebert
3:18.07MIMichigan All StarsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
2.Lorenzen Burton
Carlton Orange
Johnny Mcgluen
Terrell Jackson
3:18.11TNMemphis MustangsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:23.25MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
4.Relay Team3:25.92MIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
5.Patrick Bowen
Noah Green
Aidan Johnson
Tanner Green
3:26.63KSKC FlyersFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
6.17-18Richard Davis
Matthew Moore
Donovan Ruff
Quincey Wilson
3:29.74GASprint Athletics TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
7.-Alijah Cockrell
Princeton Liggins
Isaiah Cole
Rayontay Miller
3:31.79MOSt. Louis Express TrackJan 25Big River Running HS Series
8.-Malachi Seib
Billy Calder
Carter Bracken
Jake Harthun
3:32.62ORStep ur Game UpFeb 15UW Open
9.Relay Team3:35.35MIElite PerformanceFeb 28State Indoor Meet
10.Relay Team3:39.32MIAnn Arbor TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brian Blankenship
Spencer Leslie
Austin Welch
Josiah Humphrey
8:14.35MISpirit of PreFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.-Paul Page
Jonah Babbel
Christian Escobedo
Vincent Groner
8:17.81IDCanyon TrackFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
3.-Garrett Calhoun
Charles Paul
Siyad Matan
Tanner Roark
8:21.19IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
4.-Nathan Straubel
Chris Wood
Hanok Tekel
Kyle Pudenz
8:23.17MOHeartland Youth TrackJan 25Big River Running HS Series
5.Andrew Bill
Riley Hibbard
Joey Meceric
Nathan Mylenek
8:46.35MIElite PerformanceFeb 28State Indoor Meet
6.17-18Alberto Tinajero
Ndayambaje Mugwaneza
Victor Amador
Victor Flores
9:18.00AZGlendale FlashMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
7.13-14Anthony Myles
Barrion-Jre Phillips
Jayson Storms
KeyShawn Eagles
9:32.12NVLas Vegas Blazin One'zApr 18Phoenix Invitational
8.13-14Erick Lemus
Gabriel Garcia
Gunner Garcia
Bo Cooper
9:32.29AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubApr 18Phoenix Invitational
9.13-14Enrique Ochoa
Jason Hilliard
John Greenhagen
Nnamdi Onwaeze
9:45.31CAPacific Coast ShockwavesApr 18Phoenix Invitational
10.-Christopher Stanek
Jacob Miller
William Ryan-Johnson
Xander Black
9:48.89AZGo the DistanceApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:47.23AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
2.-Relay Team1:48.98AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
3.-Relay Team1:51.58AZArizona Rising SunsMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.-Relay Team1:57.47AZColdwater ExpressMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
5.-Relay Team1:58.00AZAZ Titans, LLCMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
6.-Relay Team2:00.95AZNX Level TrackMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
7.-Relay Team2:01.51AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
8.-Relay Team2:03.61AZArizona Flames Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
9.-Relay Team2:06.27AZAZ BurnMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
10.9-10Camila Cornejo-Farmer
Lucy Arana
Macy Baerman
Taylor Pinteric
2:30.01AZPhoenix FlyersMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.De'Karyea Freeman
Marvin White
Bryce Pickett
Cameron Cooper
3:35.31MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.Relay Team3:48.88MIElite PerformanceFeb 28State Indoor Meet
3.17-18Alberto Tinajero
Ryan Lanley
Steven Morin
Victor Flores
3:52.81AZGlendale FlashMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.-Relay Team4:06.62AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
5.-Relay Team4:44.1hCTNew Haven Age GroupJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
6.13-14Alec Lin
Christian Galia
Drake Hearn
Tomoki Inoue
4:52.90AZPhoenix BobcatsMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
7.-Relay Team4:54.09AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
8.Jalil Ali
Jordan Parker
Kai Boykins
Terrion Amicks
4:56.91AZNX Level TrackMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
9.9-10Errick Tamplin
Marcos Torres
Micah Warren
Zuri Heidelburg
4:58.73AZAZ BurnMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
10.Ayndra Uperesa-thomas
Bryan Mathews
Jaden Laffitte
Xavier Alexander
5:06.58AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:29.14MISpirit of PreFeb 28State Indoor Meet
2.13-14Christopher Stanek
Eric Lin
Jacob Miller
Xander Black
11:53.93AZGo the DistanceMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
3.13-14Aaron Joseph Jaramillo
Erick Lemus
Gabriel Garcia
Gunner Garcia
12:06.61AZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
4.Ayndra Uperesa-thomas
Evan Moore
Kiir Ajak
Malec Barrett
15:23.13AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramMay 16Walter Wallace Relays - USATF-AZ
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Adrian Porter
Melton Campbell
Christopher Rollin
Devon Gutrick
32.64MDComets of Charles CountyMar 13New Balance Indoor National Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Isaiah Rogers60' 7.56GAThrow 1 DeepMar 13New Balance Indoor National Championship
2.19+Nate Hunter60' 2MAGreater Boston TrackJan 25GBTC Invitational
3.19+Andre Reid56' 5.75MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
4.10Gage Hawthorne55' 5MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
5.17-18Torrey Hickel48' 5.25AZArizona Elite Track & FieldFeb 1524th Annual Indoor Classic
6.12Domond Batten48' 3MIMotor City TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
7.11EJ Medvecz47' 11MIMichigan All StarsFeb 28State Indoor Meet
8.17-18Trenton Fanta47' 3.5INLet It Fly Throwing, LLCDec 20Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
9.15-16Brandon Patterson45' 9.21NJPlainfield Tsunami Track ClubFeb 22USATF Northeast Zone Championships
10.17-18Nas Buie44' 9INCarmel StallionsJan 17Western Indiana Indoor Invitational #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Carlan Naisant107' 1.04AZArizona Flames Track ClubApr 18Phoenix Invitational
2.15-16Riley Widney99' 8.85AZArizona Puma TrackMar 28USATF-AZ Regulation Meet
3.19+Randy Ludwig Sr92' 6.63CAArcadia Dragons Track & FieldApr 18Phoenix Invitational
4.15-16George Lamb72' 4.11AZSpartan SpeedstersApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16Ryan Shaver175' 7.87AZPhoenix BobcatsMar 28USATF-AZ Regulation Meet
2.15-16Carlan Naisant158' 0.06AZArizona Flames Track ClubApr 18Phoenix Invitational
3.15-16William McMurry87' 11.12AZPhoenix BobcatsApr 18Phoenix Invitational
4.15-16Armando Bryson85' 0.08CAPacific Coast ShockwavesApr 18Phoenix Invitational
5.15-16DaVaughn Rickett81' 0.44CALong Beach SprintersApr 18Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Anthony Johnson7' 0.65WAEvergreen StormDec 06Hub City Indoor Field Meet Series: #1
2.-Jeremy Eckert6' 10.28AZAltisFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
3.SrKyley Johnson6' 8.71ORBowerman TrackFeb 14Husky Classic (Day 2)
4.-Lanse Yassay6' 6MIAnn Arbor TrackFeb 28State Indoor Meet
5.17-18Tyler Kirkwood6' 5.17ILAurora Flyers TrackJan 10Coach O Indoor
6.9-10Amari Hill6' 4.77UnattachedFeb 07UW HS Invitational
7.17-18Dejan Nikolic6' 4.75IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
8.11Jacob Netschke6' 4MIElite PerformanceJan 02M.I.T.S track meet
9.-Jordan Dale6' 3.59NCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackMar 13New Balance Indoor National Championship
10.19+Corey Fairfield6' 2MAGreater Boston TrackFeb 22USATF New England Open Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Derick Hinch18' 0.54AZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
2.GrZach Siegmeier17' 8.6AZArizona Pole Vault AcademyJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
GrJohn Prader17' 8.6AZAltisJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
4.11Kasey Burlingham16' 10.76AZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
5.-Andrej Poljanec16' 6.82AZRisen PerformanceJan 31Mountain T's Invitational (Day 2)
6.15-16Ryan Ashenbremer14' 6.02TXFlying DragonsJan 10Coach O Indoor
15-16Michael Rariden14' 6.02TXFlying DragonsJan 10Coach O Indoor
-Brian Wenig14' 6.02AZRisen PerformanceJan 30Mountain T's Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Nick Burkhalter14' 6MIInversion Vault ClubFeb 28State Indoor Meet
10.17-18Joey Weiler14' 3.26WAColumbia Striders TrackFeb 07UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Melvin Echard24' 4.13AZAltisFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
2.17-18Harrison Schrage24' 3ORStep ur Game UpFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
3.11Marcus Krah23' 5.75NCHillsideFeb 07David Oliver Classic
4.GrCurtis Beach23' 1.56AZAltisFeb 13Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
5.17-18Isaac Swillie22' 6.25WAFlying AJsFeb 21Simplot Games
6.17-18Ika Morton22' 5.75WAFlying AJsFeb 21Simplot Games
7.15-16George Patrick21' 9.81TNKinder Sport TrackFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
8.15-16Britt Ipsen21' 7.5IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 06New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
9.-Kasaun James21' 7.45KYKentucky Elite AthleticsFeb 21Kentucky HS Invitational
10.-Will Wagner21' 6AZArizona DynamiteFeb 15Great Southwest Indoor Classic
17-18Montravious Berry21' 6WIMilwaukee MustangsJan 10Coach O Indoor
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Joshua Honeycutt52' 8.28AZAltisFeb 14Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 2)
2.17-18Damon McLean51' 3.75AZAltisFeb 14Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 2)
3.11Marcus Krah47' 4NCHillsideFeb 07David Oliver Classic
4.15-16Bashir Idris47' 2.14VAPrince William Pole VaultersMar 13New Balance Indoor National Championship
5.17-18Harrison Schrage47' 1.5ORStep ur Game UpFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
6.12Jonathan Magee46' 5.09WAEastside ThunderboltsFeb 07UW HS Invitational
7.17-18Caleb McGowen45' 8.25WAFlying AJsFeb 21Simplot Games
8.-Cory Mullanix44' 1.5IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 07New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 2
9.-Will Wagner43' 10AZArizona DynamiteFeb 15Great Southwest Indoor Classic
10.17-18Zachary Whittaker43' 9.98WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldFeb 15UW Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.