Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mountain West Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Brett Breding11.41awORCrow
2.12Clinton Vaughn11.76aORTriangle Lake
3.10Parker Chapman11.94c13ORAlsea
4.12Dell Krull12.09aORMohawk
5.12Collin Kellar12.14cORLowell
6.11RC Dearth12.74cORCrow
7.12Andi Marin12.77aORAlsea
8.9Kamren Demarce13.04cORLowell
11Andy Bingham13.04cORCrow
10.10Ethan Thoms13.14cORCrow
200 Meters
1.10Parker Chapman24.34c13ORAlsea
2.10Tyson Schreiber24.38aORAlsea
3.12Clinton Vaughn24.62aORTriangle Lake
4.12Collin Kellar25.02aORLowell
5.10Brett Breding25.64cORCrow
6.10Ethan Thoms25.71aORCrow
11Sean Haider25.71aORTriangle Lake
8.10Andrew Sowanick26.35awORCrow
9.12Dell Krull26.64cORMohawk
10.9Austin Prenevost26.74cORLowell
400 Meters
1.10Ethan Thoms54.94cORCrow
2.12Geoff Houck55.10aORMapleton
3.12Kerry Herring55.14cORMapleton
4.11Stephen Norman56.84aORMcKenzie
5.10Michael Sherman57.51aORMcKenzie
6.12Collin Kellar58.44cORLowell
7.9Brandon Bouchet59.74cORCrow
8.12Thomas Boggs60.14cORMapleton
9.11Sean Haider60.19aORTriangle Lake
10.10Andrew Sowanick60.46aORCrow
800 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman2:06.6ORMcKenzie
2.11Stephen Norman2:08.2ORMcKenzie
3.9Brandon Bouchet2:10.56aORCrow
4.12Kerry Herring2:11.45aORMapleton
5.10Ethan Thoms2:15.45aORCrow
6.11Sondre Halden2:16.33aORTriangle Lake
7.11Kenneth Eastlick2:24.42aORCrow
8.12Felix Beise2:24.8ORTriangle Lake
9.9Shane Patton2:25.5ORMcKenzie
10.11Cody Martin2:26.0ORLowell
1500 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman4:14.24aORMcKenzie
2.11Stephen Norman4:25.70aORMcKenzie
3.9Brandon Bouchet4:48.94aORCrow
4.12Geoff Houck4:49.1ORMapleton
5.11Sondre Halden4:53.8ORTriangle Lake
6.10Ethan Thoms4:57.0ORCrow
7.9Shane Patton4:58.3ORMcKenzie
8.11Scott Steinbach5:12.90aORCrow
9.11Kyle Vaughn5:23.4ORTriangle Lake
10.9Travis Wilson5:30.9ORCrow
3000 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman9:22.74aORMcKenzie
2.11Stephen Norman9:37.57aORMcKenzie
3.9Brandon Bouchet10:14.3ORCrow
4.12Geoff Houck11:00.6ORMapleton
5.11Scott Steinbach11:14.4ORCrow
6.9Travis Wilson11:21.46aORCrow
7.11Sondre Halden11:35.4ORTriangle Lake
8.9Austin Prenevost12:28.5ORLowell
9.10Brian Riggs12:39.9ORLowell
10.11Daniel Wagner12:40.2ORTriangle Lake
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kerry Herring16.45aORMapleton
2.11Jared Boyles16.94cORLowell
3.9Jesse Nelson18.74cORMapleton
4.11Matthew Rooks19.35aORLifegate Christian
5.11Oliver Mainland20.14cOREddyville
6.10Ethan Thoms20.94cORCrow
7.10Joe Ott21.13aORCrow
8.10Joe Lay22.39aORCrow
9.9Billy Kramer23.34cORCrow
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jared Boyles43.24cORLowell
2.12Thomas Boggs45.24cORMapleton
3.11RC Dearth47.89aORCrow
4.9Jesse Nelson48.29aORMapleton
5.10Ethan Thoms48.34cORCrow
6.9Austin Prenevost49.40aORLowell
7.10Joe Lay49.65aORCrow
8.10Brandon Humphreys50.35aORTriangle Lake
9.11Oliver Mainland50.74cOREddyville
10.11Corey Kirkpatrick51.94cORLowell
4x100 Relay
1.-Andy Bingham
RC Dearth
Ethan Thoms
Brett Breding
48.04cORCrow
2.-Jared Boyles
Collin Kellar
Austin Prenevost
Cody Martin
48.24aORLowell
3.-Relay Team51.34aORTriangle Lake
4.-Johannes Kretschmer
Robert Scott
Dell Krull
Ben Burmester
51.44aORMohawk
4x400 Relay
1.-Geoff Houck
Thomas Boggs
James Moore
Kerry Herring
3:46.95aORMapleton
2.-Brandon Bouchet
Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
RC Dearth
3:56.57aORCrow
3.-Tim Zimmerman
Koby Dundon
Shane Patton
Stephen Norman
4:04.3ORMcKenzie
4.-Felix Beise
Sean Haider
Kyle Vaughn
Sondre Halden
4:10.91aORTriangle Lake
5.-Jared Boyles
Collin Kellar
Corey Kirkpatrick
Austin Prenevost
4:11.1ORLowell
6.-Ben Burmester
Robert Scott
Johannes Kretschmer
James Beatty
4:37.58aORMohawk
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Thiessen52' 0.25ORTriangle Lake
2.12Thomas Boggs44' 3.5ORMapleton
3.12Kyle Fisher38' 11.25ORCrow
4.10Brett Breding37' 9.5ORCrow
5.11Mitchell LaChapelle37' 8.75ORMapleton
6.10Colton Morris37' 8ORMcKenzie
7.9Michael Dearman35' 11ORMapleton
11Robert Scott35' 11ORMohawk
9.11Guy Wiederhold35' 9.5ORCrow
10.11Russell Turpin35' 6ORAlsea
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Thomas Boggs141' 0ORMapleton
2.12Kyle Fisher126' 5ORCrow
3.11James Beatty120' 2ORMohawk
4.11Russell Turpin119' 2ORAlsea
5.11Mitchell LaChapelle119' 1ORMapleton
6.12James Thiessen115' 10ORTriangle Lake
7.10Colton Morris105' 9ORMcKenzie
8.11Guy Wiederhold105' 0ORCrow
9.9Michael Dearman103' 6ORMapleton
10.11Chase Woodrum98' 4ORCrow
Javelin - 800g
1.10Brett Breding172' 8.44ORCrow
2.12Kerry Herring149' 7ORMapleton
3.11James Beatty142' 3ORMohawk
4.9Jesse Nelson140' 4ORMapleton
5.9Ben Burmester134' 6ORMohawk
6.11Guy Wiederhold132' 11ORCrow
7.10Colton Morris128' 2ORMcKenzie
8.11Robert Scott128' 0ORMohawk
9.10Joe Ott125' 6ORCrow
10.10Koby Dundon121' 2ORMcKenzie
High Jump
1.12Collin Kellar6' 0ORLowell
2.12Clinton Vaughn5' 10ORTriangle Lake
3.10Brandon Humphreys5' 8ORTriangle Lake
4.10Andrew Sowanick5' 4ORCrow
11Kyle Vaughn5' 4ORTriangle Lake
6.10Joe Ott5' 2ORCrow
7.10Michael Jobe5' 0ORTriangle Lake
11Corey Kirkpatrick5' 0ORLowell
9.10Ethan Thoms4' 10ORCrow
10.11Jakob Sorenson4' 8ORTriangle Lake
Pole Vault
1.9Kamren Demarce11' 0ORLowell
2.11Corey Kirkpatrick10' 6ORLowell
3.10Brian Riggs9' 0ORLowell
11Kenneth Eastlick9' 0ORCrow
5.10Ethan Thoms8' 6ORCrow
Long Jump
1.10Parker Chapman21' 013ORAlsea
2.10Tyson Schreiber20' 2.50wORAlsea
3.12Collin Kellar19' 3.50ORLowell
4.9Kamren Demarce18' 11ORLowell
5.11RC Dearth18' 0ORCrow
6.12Dell Krull17' 9ORMohawk
12Kerry Herring17' 9ORMapleton
8.12Andi Marin17' 6ORAlsea
9.9Austin Prenevost16' 11ORLowell
10.9Jesse Nelson16' 8.5ORMapleton
Triple Jump
1.12Clinton Vaughn38' 3.75ORTriangle Lake
2.12Dell Krull37' 1.5ORMohawk
3.11RC Dearth37' 1ORCrow
4.11Cody Martin35' 6.5ORLowell
5.12Geoff Houck34' 10.25ORMapleton
6.9Austin Prenevost34' 8ORLowell
7.11Andy Bingham34' 4.5ORCrow
8.11Andrew Harbick33' 6.5ORMcKenzie
9.9Stephen Brady33' 2ORLowell
10.12Felix Beise31' 8.75ORTriangle Lake

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Hallie Pedder13.12aORAlsea
2.11Sarah Hanchett13.34cORMcKenzie
3.11Tessa Spurk13.44cORMapleton
4.11Tavia Ames14.14cORCrow
5.12Heidi Norris14.24cORLowell
10Marjorie Deocampo14.24cOREddyville
7.12Teresa Torres14.34cORMcKenzie
8.9Victoria Wilson14.43aORCrow
9.9Casey Bingham14.52aORCrow
10.11Hannah Harbour14.64cORMohawk
200 Meters
1.11Sarah Hanchett27.24cORMcKenzie
2.12Heidi Norris27.61aORLowell
3.11Tavia Ames28.16awORCrow
4.9Casey Bingham30.54cORCrow
5.9Victoria Wilson30.86aORCrow
6.11Hannah Harbour31.24cORMohawk
7.11Chiree Riggs31.74cORLowell
8.10Zoey Laybourn-Candlish32.64cORLowell
9.10Becky Lynch33.14aORMohawk
10.9Mechell Bailey33.24cOREddyville
400 Meters
1.11Sarah Hanchett59.14cORMcKenzie
2.12Heidi Norris65.24cORLowell
3.11Tavia Ames67.01aORCrow
4.9Victoria Wilson68.24aORCrow
5.11Chiree Riggs70.34cORLowell
6.9Clair Shepherd71.04cORCrow
7.10Zoey Laybourn-Candlish71.34cORLowell
8.9Rachele Mark71.74cORMcKenzie
9.10Stefani Schaenzer73.84cORTriangle Lake
10.9Shayna Stevens75.24cORMapleton
800 Meters
1.11Sarah Hanchett2:18.2ORMcKenzie
2.9Victoria Wilson2:34.98aORCrow
3.9Rachele Mark2:46.25aORMcKenzie
4.10Stefani Schaenzer2:52.45aORTriangle Lake
5.10Zoey Laybourn-Candlish2:53.45aORLowell
6.10Kristine Derby2:57.5ORCrow
11Chiree Riggs2:57.5ORLowell
8.10Linsey Kau3:00.12aORCrow
9.12Eileen Smith3:02.1ORMohawk
10.9Casey Bingham3:06.8ORCrow
1500 Meters
1.11Sarah Hanchett4:57.6ORMcKenzie
2.9Rachele Mark5:48.5ORMcKenzie
3.11Teal Thornton-Zahn6:02.70aORCrow
4.10Aurora Laybourn-Candlish6:10.70aORLowell
5.12Rachael Desserud6:14.10aORTriangle Lake
6.11Anna Crist6:31.20aORLowell
7.9Victoria Wilson6:31.3ORCrow
8.9Krista Opliger6:35.50aORTriangle Lake
9.10Bridget Kellar6:37.3ORLowell
10.10Zoe Livelybrooks6:51.5ORCrow
3000 Meters
1.11Sarah Hanchett10:48.59aORMcKenzie
2.11Teal Thornton-Zahn13:27.4ORCrow
3.12Heidi Norris13:56.2ORLowell
4.12Rachael Desserud13:59.29aORTriangle Lake
5.9Krista Opliger14:09.4ORTriangle Lake
6.10Zoe Livelybrooks14:53.1ORCrow
7.10Aurora Laybourn-Candlish16:14.5ORLowell
8.11Anna Crist16:43.4ORLowell
9.12Janine Goertler17:55.12aORCrow
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Sarah Hanchett17.24cORMcKenzie
2.9Casey Bingham19.24cwORCrow
3.12Hannah Ross20.24cwORTriangle Lake
4.9Krista Opliger20.84cORTriangle Lake
5.11Alysha Opliger21.33aORTriangle Lake
6.11Bailey Koharchick21.89aORCrow
7.9Kayla Gliba22.24cORCrow
8.9Mechell Bailey22.54cOREddyville
9.10Jessica Svetal24.23aORLifegate Christian
10.10Linsey Kau24.44cORCrow
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Sarah Hanchett46.61aORMcKenzie
2.9Casey Bingham53.84aORCrow
3.12Hannah Ross58.17aORTriangle Lake
4.9Rachele Mark58.34cORMcKenzie
5.11Alysha Opliger58.48aORTriangle Lake
6.10Bridget Kellar59.54cORLowell
7.9Kayla Gliba61.00aORCrow
8.9Tonisha Eastlick65.44cORCrow
9.9Clair Shepherd68.74cORCrow
10.10Alyssa Larson71.97aORLowell
4x100 Relay
1.-Casey Bingham
Bailey Koharchick
Victoria Wilson
Tavia Ames
54.22aORCrow
2.-Marina Lang
Andrea Leclaire
Shayna Stevens
Tessa Spurk
57.28aORMapleton
3.-Krista Opliger
Stefani Schaenzer
Alysha Opliger
Rachael Desserud
60.74aORTriangle Lake
4.-Heather Scott
Lola Salomzoda
Hannah Harbour
Eileen Smith
62.74aORMohawk
4x400 Relay
1.-Victoria Wilson
Tavia Ames
Clair Shepherd
Casey Bingham
4:37.81aORCrow
2.-Zoey Laybourn-Candlish
Anna Crist
Bridget Kellar
Chiree Riggs
4:39.23aORLowell
3.-Rachele Mark
Sarah Hanchett
Shylla Costello
Nicole Mark
5:00.00aORMcKenzie
4.-Hannah Ross
Rachael Desserud
Stefani Schaenzer
Whitney Boldt
6:17.7ORTriangle Lake
5.-Lola Salomzoda
Chelsea Bazsler
Jena Trejo
Hillary Burmester
6:20.74aORMohawk
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Teresa Torres37' 6ORMcKenzie
2.12Heidi Norris35' 2.50ORLowell
3.11Tessa Spurk31' 7.5ORMapleton
4.12Stephanie Kau30' 0.5ORCrow
5.9Katheryn Engholm28' 4ORCrow
6.11Hillary Burmester27' 9.5ORMohawk
7.9Rachele Mark27' 6ORMcKenzie
8.11Georgia Twyerould27' 5ORCrow
9.10Linsey Kau27' 4ORCrow
10.9Andrea Leclaire25' 10.5ORMapleton
Discus - 1kg
1.12Teresa Torres119' 10.00ORMcKenzie
2.9Katheryn Engholm111' 8ORCrow
3.12Heidi Norris101' 6ORLowell
4.10Linsey Kau100' 6ORCrow
5.11Bailey Koharchick95' 8ORCrow
6.12Stephanie Kau87' 11ORCrow
7.11Hillary Burmester82' 2ORMohawk
8.11Georgia Twyerould73' 8.5ORCrow
9.11Millie Zimmerman70' 10ORCrow
10.11Jennifer Shumway69' 11ORMcKenzie
Javelin - 600g
1.12Teresa Torres133' 9.00ORMcKenzie
2.10Linsey Kau117' 0.72ORCrow
3.11Violet Cathcart110' 8ORAlsea
4.12Stephanie Kau88' 1ORCrow
5.9Rachele Mark86' 11ORMcKenzie
6.9Andrea Leclaire79' 11ORMapleton
7.10Jena Trejo79' 4ORMohawk
8.11Chiree Riggs78' 2ORLowell
9.10Alyssa Larson75' 5ORLowell
10.11Georgia Twyerould75' 4ORCrow
High Jump
1.10Stefani Schaenzer4' 10ORTriangle Lake
2.9Casey Bingham4' 8ORCrow
11Bailey Koharchick4' 8ORCrow
4.11Tavia Ames4' 4ORCrow
10Linsey Kau4' 4ORCrow
6.11Chiree Riggs4' 2ORLowell
10Alyssa Larson4' 2ORLowell
10Aurora Laybourn-Candlish4' 2ORLowell
9.10Becky Lynch3' 8ORMohawk
Pole Vault
1.9Tonisha Eastlick6' 6ORCrow
2.10Aurora Laybourn-Candlish5' 6ORLowell
10Shauna Diess5' 6ORCrow
Long Jump
1.11Tessa Spurk15' 2.00ORMapleton
2.10Hallie Pedder14' 11.50ORAlsea
3.12Heidi Norris14' 6ORLowell
4.11Sarah Hanchett14' 3.5ORMcKenzie
5.11Tavia Ames14' 1ORCrow
6.11Violet Cathcart14' 0ORAlsea
7.11Hannah Harbour13' 10ORMohawk
8.12Eileen Smith13' 9ORMohawk
9.11Whitney Schreiber13' 414ORAlsea
10.10Bridget Kellar13' 3ORLowell
Triple Jump
1.12Heidi Norris33' 8ORLowell
2.11Hannah Harbour29' 11.50ORMohawk
3.12Eileen Smith28' 5ORMohawk
4.11Bailey Koharchick27' 10.75ORCrow
5.11Kaili Swetland26' 10ORMcKenzie
6.10Linsey Kau26' 8.75ORCrow
7.9Lindsey Logan25' 11.75ORMapleton
8.10Marjorie Deocampo25' 4OREddyville
9.10Jena Trejo23' 7.75ORMohawk
10.9Kayla Gliba20' 8ORCrow
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.