Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Brett Breding11.41 (2.5)ORCrowApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.12Clinton Vaughn11.76 (1.7)ORTriangle LakeMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.10Parker Chapman11.94cORAlseaMay 02Oakland Twilight
4.12Dell Krull12.09 (1.2)ORMohawkMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
5.12Collin Kellar12.14cORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
6.11RC Dearth12.74cORCrowApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
7.12Andi Marin12.77ORAlseaMay 10Mountain West District
8.9Kamren Demarce13.04cORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
11Andy Bingham13.04cORCrowMar 12Mapleton 300
10.10Ethan Thoms13.14cORCrowMar 12Mapleton 300
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Parker Chapman24.34cORAlseaMay 02Oakland Twilight
2.10Tyson Schreiber24.38 (1.5)ORAlseaMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.12Clinton Vaughn24.62 (1.5)ORTriangle LakeMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
4.12Collin Kellar25.02ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
5.10Brett Breding25.64cORCrowApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
6.10Ethan Thoms25.71ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
11Sean Haider25.71ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
8.10Andrew Sowanick26.35 (2.4)ORCrowApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
9.12Dell Krull26.64cORMohawkMay 02Oakland Twilight
10.9Austin Prenevost26.74cORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Ethan Thoms54.94cORCrowApr 18Highlander Invitational
2.12Geoff Houck55.10ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
3.12Kerry Herring55.14cORMapletonMay 02Reedsport TwiLight
4.11Stephen Norman56.84ORMcKenzieMay 10Mountain West District
5.10Michael Sherman57.51ORMcKenzieMay 10Mountain West District
6.12Collin Kellar58.44cORLowellApr 10Canyonville Christian, Gilchrist, Lowell, McKenzie, Yoncalla
7.9Brandon Bouchet59.74cORCrowApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
8.12Thomas Boggs1:00.14cORMapletonApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
9.11Sean Haider1:00.19ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
10.10Andrew Sowanick1:00.46ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman2:06.6hORMcKenzieApr 10Canyonville Christian, Gilchrist, Lowell, McKenzie, Yoncalla
2.11Stephen Norman2:08.2hORMcKenzieApr 17MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKenzie, Glide
3.9Brandon Bouchet2:10.56ORCrowMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
4.12Kerry Herring2:11.45ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
5.10Ethan Thoms2:15.45ORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
6.11Sondre Halden2:16.33ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
7.11Kenneth Eastlick2:24.42ORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
8.12Felix Beise2:24.8hORTriangle LakeApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
9.9Shane Patton2:25.5hORMcKenzieApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
10.11Cody Martin2:26.0hORLowellMay 02Oakland Twilight
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman4:14.24ORMcKenzieMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.11Stephen Norman4:25.70ORMcKenzieMay 10Mountain West District
3.9Brandon Bouchet4:48.94ORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
4.12Geoff Houck4:49.1hORMapletonApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
5.11Sondre Halden4:53.8hORTriangle LakeApr 17MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKenzie, Glide
6.10Ethan Thoms4:57.0hORCrowMar 29Heptathlon/Decathlon
7.9Shane Patton4:58.3hORMcKenzieApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
8.11Scott Steinbach5:12.90ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
9.-Ethan Monie5:18.3hORAlseaApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
10.11Kyle Vaughn5:23.4hORTriangle LakeApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Michael Sherman9:22.74ORMcKenzieMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.11Stephen Norman9:37.57ORMcKenzieMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.9Brandon Bouchet10:14.3hORCrowApr 18Highlander Invitational
4.12Geoff Houck11:00.6hORMapletonApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
5.11Scott Steinbach11:14.4hORCrowMay 02Oakland Twilight
6.9Travis Wilson11:21.46ORCrowApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
7.11Sondre Halden11:35.4hORTriangle LakeApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
8.9Austin Prenevost12:28.5hORLowellMar 20Pleasant Hill, Lapine, Sisters, EHS
9.10Brian Riggs12:39.9hORLowellMay 02Oakland Twilight
10.11Daniel Wagner12:40.2hORTriangle LakeApr 17MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKenzie, Glide
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kerry Herring16.45ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
2.11Jared Boyles16.94cORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
3.9Jesse Nelson18.74cORMapletonApr 17MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKenzie, Glide
4.11Matthew Rooks19.35ORLifegate ChristianMay 10Mountain West District
5.11Oliver Mainland20.14cOREddyvilleMay 02Oakland Twilight
6.10Ethan Thoms20.94cORCrowMar 29Heptathlon/Decathlon
7.10Joe Ott21.13ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
8.10Joe Lay22.39ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
9.9Billy Kramer23.34cORCrowApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jared Boyles43.24cORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
2.12Thomas Boggs45.24cORMapletonMay 02Reedsport TwiLight
3.11RC Dearth47.89ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
4.9Jesse Nelson48.29ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
5.10Ethan Thoms48.34cORCrowApr 18Highlander Invitational
6.9Austin Prenevost49.40ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
7.10Joe Lay49.65ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
8.10Brandon Humphreys50.35ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
9.11Oliver Mainland50.74cOREddyvilleApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
10.11Corey Kirkpatrick51.94cORLowellApr 19Cobra Memorial
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Andy Bingham
RC Dearth
Ethan Thoms
Brett Breding
48.04cORCrowApr 18Highlander Invitational
2.-Jared Boyles
Collin Kellar
Austin Prenevost
Cody Martin
48.24ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
3.-Relay Team51.34ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
4.-Johannes Kretschmer
Robert Scott
Dell Krull
Ben Burmester
51.44ORMohawkMay 10Mountain West District
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Geoff Houck
Thomas Boggs
James Moore
Kerry Herring
3:46.95ORMapletonMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.-Brandon Bouchet
Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
RC Dearth
3:56.57ORCrowMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.-Tim Zimmerman
Koby Dundon
Shane Patton
Stephen Norman
4:04.3hORMcKenzieApr 17MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKenzie, Glide
4.-Felix Beise
Sean Haider
Kyle Vaughn
Sondre Halden
4:10.91ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
5.-Jared Boyles
Collin Kellar
Corey Kirkpatrick
Austin Prenevost
4:11.1hORLowellApr 19Cobra Memorial
6.-Ben Burmester
Robert Scott
Johannes Kretschmer
James Beatty
4:37.58ORMohawkMay 10Mountain West District
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12James Thiessen52' 0.25ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
2.12Thomas Boggs44' 3.5ORMapletonApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
3.12Kyle Fisher38' 11.25ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
4.10Brett Breding37' 9.5ORCrowApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
5.11Mitchell LaChapelle37' 8.75ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
6.10Colton Morris37' 8ORMcKenzieApr 29Springfield vs Churchill and McKenzie
7.11Robert Scott35' 11ORMohawkMar 22Oakridge Relays
9Michael Dearman35' 11ORMapletonMar 22Oakridge Relays
9.11Guy Wiederhold35' 9.5ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
10.11Russell Turpin35' 6ORAlseaApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Thomas Boggs141' 0ORMapletonMay 02Reedsport TwiLight
2.12Kyle Fisher126' 5ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
3.11James Beatty120' 2ORMohawkApr 03MVC League Meet -Yoncalla, Central Linn, Mohawk
4.11Russell Turpin119' 2ORAlseaMay 10Mountain West District
5.11Mitchell LaChapelle119' 1ORMapletonApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
6.12James Thiessen115' 10ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
7.10Colton Morris105' 9ORMcKenzieApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
8.11Guy Wiederhold105' 0ORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
9.9Michael Dearman103' 6ORMapletonApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
10.11Chase Woodrum98' 4ORCrowMay 02Oakland Twilight
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Brett Breding172' 8.44ORCrowApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
2.12Kerry Herring149' 7ORMapletonApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
3.11James Beatty142' 3ORMohawkApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
4.9Jesse Nelson140' 4ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
5.9Ben Burmester134' 6ORMohawkMay 10Mountain West District
6.11Guy Wiederhold132' 11ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
7.10Colton Morris128' 2ORMcKenzieMay 10Mountain West District
8.11Robert Scott128' 0ORMohawkApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
9.10Joe Ott125' 6ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
10.10Koby Dundon121' 2ORMcKenzieMay 01Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Collin Kellar6' 0ORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
2.12Clinton Vaughn5' 10ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
3.10Brandon Humphreys5' 8ORTriangle LakeApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
4.11Kyle Vaughn5' 4ORTriangle LakeMar 12Mapleton 300
10Andrew Sowanick5' 4ORCrowApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
6.10Joe Ott5' 2ORCrowMar 12Mapleton 300
7.11Corey Kirkpatrick5' 0ORLowellMar 12Mapleton 300
10Michael Jobe5' 0ORTriangle LakeApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
9.10Ethan Thoms4' 10ORCrowApr 30Cougar Open
10.11Jakob Sorenson4' 8ORTriangle LakeApr 30Cougar Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Kamren Demarce11' 0ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
2.11Corey Kirkpatrick10' 6ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
3.11Kenneth Eastlick9' 0ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
10Brian Riggs9' 0ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
5.10Ethan Thoms8' 6ORCrowApr 12Maynard Mai Glide Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Parker Chapman21' 0ORAlseaMay 10Mountain West District
2.10Tyson Schreiber20' 2.5 (2.3)ORAlseaMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.12Collin Kellar19' 3.5 (.9)ORLowellMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
4.9Kamren Demarce18' 11ORLowellApr 10Canyonville Christian, Gilchrist, Lowell, McKenzie, Yoncalla
5.11RC Dearth18' 0ORCrowApr 04Cougar Cinder Classic
6.12Kerry Herring17' 9ORMapletonApr 01Reedsport Invite
12Dell Krull17' 9ORMohawkApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
8.12Andi Marin17' 6ORAlseaMay 10Mountain West District
9.9Austin Prenevost16' 11ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
10.9Jesse Nelson16' 8.5ORMapletonApr 10Mountain West League Meet @MAP
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Clinton Vaughn38' 3.75 (-.9)ORTriangle LakeMay 17OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.12Dell Krull37' 1.5ORMohawkApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
3.11RC Dearth37' 1ORCrowApr 30Cougar Open
4.11Cody Martin35' 6.5ORLowellApr 26Gilchrist Small Schools Invite
5.12Geoff Houck34' 10.25ORMapletonMay 10Mountain West District
6.9Austin Prenevost34' 8ORLowellApr 24Mountain West League Meet @ MAP
7.11Andy Bingham34' 4.5ORCrowMay 10Mountain West District
8.11Andrew Harbick33' 6.5ORMcKenzieMay 10Mountain West District
9.9Stephen Brady33' 2ORLowellMay 10Mountain West District
10.12Felix Beise31' 8.75ORTriangle LakeMay 10Mountain West District
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.