Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kincaid Nichols10.80 (2.7)WASequimMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.10Rashaun Johnson10.85WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.11Taylor Gustman11.03 (2.7)WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.12Jack Phillips11.10 (3.1)WASteilacoomMay 242A State Championships Day 2
5.10Kris Ortiz11.64cWASteilacoomMay 01LC. SC. Eatonville @ Steilacoom
9Tyler Rebillion11.64cWASteilacoomMay 01LC. SC. Eatonville @ Steilacoom
7.12Tyler Cardin11.68WAFifeMay 02Cascade Christian/Chimicum/Washington@ Fife
8.9Tevin Williams11.72WANorth MasonApr 12Birger Solberg Team Invitational
9.12Mike Ferrell11.74cWAKingstonMar 13Port Angeles Invitational
11Isaac Schactler11.74cWAEatonvilleApr 23CC. SC Foster
10Cody Shaputis11.74cWAKlahowyaApr 18BREM and OLY @ KSS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Rashaun Johnson22.25WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
2.12Kincaid Nichols22.45WASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.12Jack Phillips23.04cWASteilacoomMar 29Liberty Invitational
4.11Taylor Gustman23.28WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
5.10Kris Ortiz23.54cWASteilacoomApr 24Fife/Vashon/Life Christian@Steilacoom
6.11Randy Schmittler23.60WAKlahowyaMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.11Joe Patterson24.00WAEatonvilleMay 102A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
8.12Mike Ferrell24.14cWAKingstonApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
9.10Cody Shaputis24.30WAKlahowyaMay 172A West Central District Meet
10.11Mark Hoffman24.34cWAEatonvilleMay 02MacGregor Twilight Special
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jack Phillips50.53WASteilacoomApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
2.12Ismail Omar51.46WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.12Kincaid Nichols51.70WASequimMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
4.11Joe Patterson52.94cWAEatonvilleApr 23CC. SC Foster
5.10Stephan Simonson53.01WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
6.11Sharrod Cradle53.94cWAFosterApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
12Mitchell Fowles53.94cWASequimApr 18Sequim and North Mason
8.10Andrew Crain54.01WANorth MasonApr 11KSS and PAHS @ NMHS
9.11Randy Schmittler54.06WAKlahowyaApr 11KSS and PAHS @ NMHS
10.12Logan Hart54.33WANorth MasonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Andrascik2:00.15WAEatonvilleMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Ismail Omar2:01.16WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.11Kenny Russell2:02.25WASequimMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
4.10Zach Bryan2:02.48WASteilacoomMay 172A West Central District Meet
5.11Quinton Decker2:03.47WAPort TownsendApr 19Westling Invitational
6.10Andrew Crain2:03.69WANorth MasonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
7.12David Ross2:06.13WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
8.10Colby Robb2:06.32WASequimMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
9.12Tommy Bulick2:06.51WASteilacoomMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
10.10Stephan Simonson2:06.89WAKingstonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Quinton Decker4:23.31WAPort TownsendMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Abdi Giire4:27.86WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Kenny Russell4:33.31WASequimMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
4.12Sean Andrascik4:34.30WAEatonvilleApr 19Activators Classic
5.9Bereket Piatt4:36.00WAPort TownsendMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
6.12Noah Caffrey4:43.61WAKlahowyaMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
7.10Zach Bryan4:44.0hWASteilacoomMar 29Liberty Invitational
8.10Colby Robb4:46.74WASequimMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
9.12David Ross4:46.9hWAFosterApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
10.9Alex Jenkins4:51.23WASequimMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Quinton Decker9:31.15WAPort TownsendMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Abdi Giire9:38.80WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.9Bereket Piatt9:52.70WAPort TownsendMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.11Kenny Russell9:56.97WASequimMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
5.12Sean Andrascik10:16.51WAEatonvilleApr 19Activators Classic
6.11Justin Doud10:28.22WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
7.12Benjamin Stamper10:30.85WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
8.12Robbie Crabb10:31.45WANorth MasonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
9.12Noah Caffrey10:35.9hWAKlahowyaMar 27Sequim Vs Peninsula & Klahowya
10.10Colby Robb10:39.70WASequimApr 11Bremerton, Sequim @ Kingston
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Rashaun Johnson14.94cWAFosterApr 08Bill Harris Invitational
2.10Phillip Puccino15.34WASteilacoomMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Josh Fodge16.65WASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.11Erik Rose16.87WAEatonvilleMay 102A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
5.11Daniel Baker16.91WANorth MasonMay 172A West Central District Meet
6.12Richard Urie17.00WAKingstonMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.11Abdi Wasuge17.14cWAFosterMay 01CWA/Vashon/Orting/Foster/Annie Wright
8.11AJ Dizon17.30WAEatonvilleApr 18Activators Classic
9.11Storm Harder17.34cWAPort TownsendApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
10.10Abdul Wasugh17.64cWAFosterApr 08Bill Harris Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Rashaun Johnson40.23WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Randy Schmittler42.40WAKlahowyaMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
3.11Storm Harder43.14cWAPort TownsendApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
4.11Mitchell Fortner43.35WANorth MasonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
5.11Erik Rose43.66WAEatonvilleMay 102A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
6.10George Le44.38WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
7.12Richard Urie44.59WAKingstonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
8.10Phillip Puccino44.64cWASteilacoomApr 17Steilacoom,Cascade Christian,Washington,Vashon
9.11AJ Dizon44.74cWAEatonvilleApr 10CWA/Orting/Eatonville/Annie Wright
10.12Andrew Ayala44.91WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-George Le
Sharrod Cradle
Devonte Green
Taylor Gustman
43.93WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.-Jack Phillips
Jordan Flynn
Gabriel Sterling
Kris Ortiz
44.25WASteilacoomMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.-Eric Rose
Isaac Schactler
Mark Hoffman
Zach Estes
45.43WAEatonvilleMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.-Andrew Crain
Kameron Crosswhite
Logan Hart
Tevin Williams
46.14WANorth MasonApr 11KSS and PAHS @ NMHS
5.-Jack Clearman
Mike Ferrell
Stephan Simonson
Jon Sudduth
46.21WAKingstonApr 12Tacoma Invitational
6.-Trevor Barnett
Jordan Lewis
Jordan McDaniel
Tyler Cardin
46.45WAFifeMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
7.-Rexx Ingalls
Derrell Jensen
Josh Fodge
Jordan Kirsch
46.97WASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
8.-Kevin Rubio
Aaron Glaspell
Cameron Johnson
Austin Plouse
47.24cWAPort TownsendMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
9.-Paul Kelly
Aymeric Prieur
Randy Schmittler
Cody Shaputis
50.64cWAKlahowyaApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Mitchell Fowles
Derrell Jensen
Kenny Russell
Kincaid Nichols
3:33.48WASequimMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.-Mark Hoffman
Billy Early
Sean Andrascik
Joe Patterson
3:36.56WAEatonvilleMay 172A West Central District Meet
3.-Andrew Crain
Kameron Crosswhite
Michael Mcgee
Logan Hart
3:36.78WANorth MasonMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.-Zach Bryan
Alex Buchanan
Kris Ortiz
Jack Phillips
3:39.50WASteilacoomApr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
5.-Abdi Giire
David Ross
Andrew Ayala
Ismail Omar
3:41.65WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
6.-Austin Plouse
Aaron Glaspell
Quinton Decker
Storm Harder
3:42.9hWAPort TownsendApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
7.-Noah Caffrey
Randy Schmittler
Aymeric Prieur
Steven Hays
3:43.37WAKlahowyaMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
8.-Jordan Revius
Trevor Barnett
Travis Hunt
Josh Barber
3:52.7hWAFifeApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
9.-Richard Urie
Nicholas Schippers
Alex Bean
Stephan Simonson
3:54.4hWAKingstonApr 11Bremerton, Sequim @ Kingston
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dominique Ford46' 1WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
2.10John Fullington44' 9.5WANorth MasonApr 11KSS and PAHS @ NMHS
3.11Alex VanDeen44' 5.75WAKingstonMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
4.12Mycal Ford44' 4WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
5.11Paul Kelly42' 6.5WAKlahowyaMar 27Sequim Vs Peninsula & Klahowya
6.10Ian Allen42' 0WAFifeApr 24Fife/Vashon/Life Christian@Steilacoom
7.11Ethan Hinton41' 8.25WASequimMar 27Sequim Vs Peninsula & Klahowya
8.11Matt VanEaton40' 4WAEatonvilleApr 23CC. SC Foster
9.9Dean McElveen40' 2.5WASteilacoomMar 29Liberty Invitational
10.9Justin Boland39' 10.5WAPort TownsendMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mycal Ford154' 3WAFosterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.10Robert Vandling141' 0WANorth MasonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
3.11Randy Schmittler139' 5WAKlahowyaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.11Alex VanDeen131' 9WAKingstonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
5.10Nick Fairhart127' 0WAEatonvilleMar 27Chimacum, Vashon, Eatonville@Fife
6.11Andrew Hanson119' 10WAKingstonMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
7.12Chandler Foster116' 6WAEatonvilleMay 102A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
8.10Ian Allen113' 7WAFifeMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
9.11Paul Kelly112' 6WAKlahowyaMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
10.10Cooper Thompson111' 9WANorth MasonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
11Dominique Ford111' 9WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10John Fullington164' 5WANorth MasonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Daniel Baker160' 11WANorth MasonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Erik Rose155' 0WAEatonvilleMar 20Washington,Eatonville,Vashon
4.10Nick Fairhart148' 0WAEatonvilleApr 10CWA/Orting/Eatonville/Annie Wright
5.11Randy Schmittler145' 6WAKlahowyaApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
6.12Jordan Kirsch144' 8WASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.11Damien Fisher143' 6WAFifeMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
8.12Gabe Lichten141' 9WASequimApr 18Sequim and North Mason
9.11Jeremy Nalder139' 0WAFifeMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
10.9Tuifua Tausinga137' 6WAFosterApr 23CC. SC Foster
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Sharrod Cradle6' 4WAFosterApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
2.10Phillip Puccino6' 2WASteilacoomApr 03Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
3.12Mike Ferrell5' 8WAKingstonApr 11Bremerton, Sequim @ Kingston
4.11Joe Aase5' 4WAPort TownsendApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
11Josh Fodge5' 4WASequimApr 11Bremerton, Sequim @ Kingston
10Nick Fairhart5' 4WAEatonvilleApr 10CWA/Orting/Eatonville/Annie Wright
10Travis Aguirre5' 4WAEatonvilleMay 01LC. SC. Eatonville @ Steilacoom
12Kincaid Nichols5' 4WASequimMar 13Port Angeles Invitational
9.9Derris Davis5' 2WAKlahowyaApr 11KSS and PAHS @ NMHS
10Jared Lindorfer5' 2WASequimApr 11Bremerton, Sequim @ Kingston
11Chris Novotney5' 2WAKingstonMar 22Bremerton Relays
12Aaron Bilbao5' 2WAKingstonMar 22Bremerton Relays
9Kameron Crosswhite5' 2WANorth MasonApr 25NMHS @ Penninsula
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Aaron Bilbao14' 6WAKingstonMay 172A West Central District Meet
2.10Devan Bennion11' 6WAFifeMay 172A West Central District Meet
11Alexander Tweten11' 6WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
11David Copeland11' 6WASequimMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
5.11Samuel Shoemaker11' 0WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
12Gabe Lichten11' 0WASequimMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
12Blake Rowinski11' 0WAFifeMay 172A West Central District Meet
8.9Vidal Hillard10' 9WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
9.12Riley Root10' 6WAEatonvilleMay 01LC. SC. Eatonville @ Steilacoom
10.11Rexx Ingalls10' 0WASequimMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
11Robert Galvin10' 0WAEatonvilleApr 19Activators Classic
11Kimo Mackey10' 0WAKingstonMay 09Olympic 2A Sub-District meet
9Aaron Rodriguez10' 0WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kincaid Nichols21' 10.25WASequimMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Mike Ferrell20' 9.5WAKingstonMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
3.11Taylor Gustman20' 4WAFosterMay 092A Nisqually League Championships@ Fife HS
4.12Jack Clearman20' 3.25WAKingstonApr 19South Kitsap Invitational
5.12Kevin Rubio20' 1.5WAPort TownsendApr 25Kingston and Klahowya
6.11Sharrod Cradle19' 9.5WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
7.9Kameron Crosswhite19' 7WANorth MasonMay 172A West Central District Meet
8.9Tevin Williams19' 5.75WANorth MasonApr 12Birger Solberg Team Invitational
9.11Derrell Jensen18' 8.5WASequimMay 032A/3A Olympic League Championship
10.10Stephen Hass18' 4WAEatonvilleMay 01LC. SC. Eatonville @ Steilacoom
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Mike Ferrell42' 2.5WAKingstonMay 172A West Central District Meet
2.12Jack Clearman41' 1WAKingstonMar 22Bremerton Relays
3.11Sharrod Cradle40' 9WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
4.11Derrell Jensen40' 2.25WASequimMay 172A West Central District Meet
5.11AJ Dizon39' 7WAEatonvilleMay 172A West Central District Meet
6.12Logan Hart38' 11WANorth MasonMay 102A Olympic League Sub-District
7.11Yusef Evans37' 7WAFifeApr 24Fife/Vashon/Life Christian@Steilacoom
8.11Abdi Wasuge37' 5WAFosterMay 172A West Central District Meet
9.12Riley Root36' 3WAEatonvilleApr 10CWA/Orting/Eatonville/Annie Wright
10.11Josh Fodge36' 1WASequimMar 13Port Angeles Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.