Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 3 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kincaid Nichols10.80awWASequim
2.10Rashaun Johnson10.85aWAFoster
3.11Taylor Gustman11.03awWAFoster
4.12Jack Phillips11.10awWASteilacoom
5.9Tyler Rebillion11.64cWASteilacoom
10Kris Ortiz11.64cWASteilacoom
7.12Tyler Cardin11.68aWAFife
8.9Tevin Williams11.72aWANorth Mason
9.11Isaac Schactler11.74cWAEatonville
10Cody Shaputis11.74cWAKlahowya
12Mike Ferrell11.74cWAKingston
200 Meters
1.10Rashaun Johnson22.25aWAFoster
2.12Kincaid Nichols22.45aWASequim
3.12Jack Phillips23.04cWASteilacoom
4.11Taylor Gustman23.28aWAFoster
5.10Kris Ortiz23.54cWASteilacoom
6.11Randy Schmittler23.60aWAKlahowya
7.11Joe Patterson24.00aWAEatonville
8.12Mike Ferrell24.14cWAKingston
9.10Cody Shaputis24.30aWAKlahowya
10.11Mark Hoffman24.34cWAEatonville
400 Meters
1.12Jack Phillips50.53aWASteilacoom
2.12Ismail Omar51.46aWAFoster
3.12Kincaid Nichols51.70aWASequim
4.11Joe Patterson52.94cWAEatonville
5.10Stephan Simonson53.01aWAKingston
6.12Mitchell Fowles53.94cWASequim
11Sharrod Cradle53.94cWAFoster
8.10Andrew Crain54.01aWANorth Mason
9.11Randy Schmittler54.06aWAKlahowya
10.12Logan Hart54.33aWANorth Mason
800 Meters
1.12Sean Andrascik2:00.15aWAEatonville
2.12Ismail Omar2:01.16aWAFoster
3.11Kenny Russell2:02.25aWASequim
4.10Zach Bryan2:02.48aWASteilacoom
5.11Quinton Decker2:03.47aWAPort Townsend
6.10Andrew Crain2:03.69aWANorth Mason
7.12David Ross2:06.13aWAFoster
8.10Colby Robb2:06.32aWASequim
9.12Tommy Bulick2:06.51aWASteilacoom
10.10Stephan Simonson2:06.89aWAKingston
1600 Meters
1.11Quinton Decker4:23.31aWAPort Townsend
2.12Abdi Giire4:27.86aWAFoster
3.11Kenny Russell4:33.31aWASequim
4.12Sean Andrascik4:34.30aWAEatonville
5.9Bereket Piatt4:36.00a16WAPort Townsend
6.10Zach Bryan4:44.0WASteilacoom
7.10Colby Robb4:46.74aWASequim
8.12David Ross4:46.9WAFoster
9.11Justin Doud4:53.07aWAKingston
10.10Andrew Crain4:54.69aWANorth Mason
3200 Meters
1.11Quinton Decker9:31.15aWAPort Townsend
2.12Abdi Giire9:38.80aWAFoster
3.9Bereket Piatt9:52.70a16WAPort Townsend
4.11Kenny Russell9:56.97aWASequim
5.12Sean Andrascik10:16.51aWAEatonville
6.11Justin Doud10:28.22aWAKingston
7.12Benjamin Stamper10:30.85aWAKingston
8.12Robbie Crabb10:31.45aWANorth Mason
9.10Colby Robb10:39.7aWASequim
10.9Zakaria Omar10:52.84aWAFoster
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Rashaun Johnson14.94cWAFoster
2.10Phillip Puccino15.34aWASteilacoom
3.11Josh Fodge16.65aWASequim
4.11Erik Rose16.87aWAEatonville
5.11Daniel Baker16.91aWANorth Mason
6.12Richard Urie17.00aWAKingston
7.11Abdi Wasuge17.14cWAFoster
8.11AJ Dizon17.30aWAEatonville
9.11Storm Harder17.34cWAPort Townsend
10.9Stephan Stilts17.81aWASequim
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Rashaun Johnson40.23aWAFoster
2.11Randy Schmittler42.40aWAKlahowya
3.11Storm Harder43.14cWAPort Townsend
4.11Mitchell Fortner43.35aWANorth Mason
5.11Erik Rose43.66aWAEatonville
6.10George Le44.38aWAFoster
7.12Richard Urie44.59aWAKingston
8.10Phillip Puccino44.64cWASteilacoom
9.11AJ Dizon44.74cWAEatonville
10.12Andrew Ayala44.91aWAFoster
4x100 Relay
1.-George Le
Sharrod Cradle
Devonte Green
Taylor Gustman
43.93aWAFoster
2.-Jack Phillips
Jordan Flynn
Gabriel Sterling
Kris Ortiz
44.25aWASteilacoom
3.-Eric Rose
Isaac Schactler
Mark Hoffman
Zach Estes
45.43aWAEatonville
4.-Andrew Crain
Kameron Crosswhite
Logan Hart
Tevin Williams
46.14aWANorth Mason
5.-Jack Clearman
Mike Ferrell
Stephan Simonson
Jon Sudduth
46.21aWAKingston
6.-Trevor Barnett
Jordan Lewis
Jordan McDaniel
Tyler Cardin
46.45aWAFife
7.-Rexx Ingalls
Derrell Jensen
Josh Fodge
Jordan Kirsch
46.97aWASequim
8.-Kevin Rubio
Aaron Glaspell
Cameron Johnson
Austin Plouse
47.24cWAPort Townsend
9.-Paul Kelly
Aymeric Prieur
Randy Schmittler
Cody Shaputis
50.64cWAKlahowya
4x400 Relay
1.-Mitchell Fowles
Derrell Jensen
Kenny Russell
Kincaid Nichols
3:33.48aWASequim
2.-Mark Hoffman
Billy Early
Sean Andrascik
Joe Patterson
3:36.56aWAEatonville
3.-Andrew Crain
Kameron Crosswhite
Michael Mcgee
Logan Hart
3:36.78aWANorth Mason
4.-Zach Bryan
Alex Buchanan
Kris Ortiz
Jack Phillips
3:39.50aWASteilacoom
5.-Abdi Giire
David Ross
Andrew Ayala
Ismail Omar
3:41.65aWAFoster
6.-Austin Plouse
Aaron Glaspell
Quinton Decker
Storm Harder
3:42.9WAPort Townsend
7.-Noah Caffrey
Randy Schmittler
Aymeric Prieur
Steven Hays
3:43.37aWAKlahowya
8.-Jordan Revius
Trevor Barnett
Travis Hunt
Josh Barber
3:52.7WAFife
9.-Richard Urie
Nicholas Schippers
Alex Bean
Stephan Simonson
3:54.4WAKingston
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dominique Ford46' 1WAFoster
2.10John Fullington44' 9.5WANorth Mason
3.11Alex VanDeen44' 5.75WAKingston
4.12Mycal Ford44' 4WAFoster
5.11Paul Kelly42' 6.5WAKlahowya
6.10Ian Allen42' 0WAFife
7.11Ethan Hinton41' 8.25WASequim
8.11Matt VanEaton40' 4WAEatonville
9.9Dean McElveen40' 2.5WASteilacoom
10.9Justin Boland39' 10.5WAPort Townsend
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mycal Ford154' 3WAFoster
2.10Robert Vandling141' 0WANorth Mason
3.11Randy Schmittler139' 5WAKlahowya
4.11Alex VanDeen131' 9WAKingston
5.10Nick Fairhart127' 0WAEatonville
6.11Andrew Hanson119' 10WAKingston
7.12Chandler Foster116' 6WAEatonville
8.10Ian Allen113' 7WAFife
9.11Paul Kelly112' 6WAKlahowya
10.10Cooper Thompson111' 9WANorth Mason
11Dominique Ford111' 9WAFoster
Javelin - 800g
1.10John Fullington164' 5WANorth Mason
2.11Daniel Baker160' 11WANorth Mason
3.11Erik Rose155' 0WAEatonville
4.10Nick Fairhart148' 0WAEatonville
5.11Randy Schmittler145' 6WAKlahowya
6.12Jordan Kirsch144' 8WASequim
7.11Damien Fisher143' 6WAFife
8.12Gabe Lichten141' 9WASequim
9.11Jeremy Nalder139' 0WAFife
10.9Tuifua Tausinga137' 6WAFoster
High Jump
1.11Sharrod Cradle6' 4WAFoster
2.10Phillip Puccino6' 2WASteilacoom
3.12Mike Ferrell5' 8WAKingston
4.12Kincaid Nichols5' 4WASequim
11Josh Fodge5' 4WASequim
10Travis Aguirre5' 4WAEatonville
10Nick Fairhart5' 4WAEatonville
11Joe Aase5' 4WAPort Townsend
9.9Derris Davis5' 2WAKlahowya
10Jared Lindorfer5' 2WASequim
9Kameron Crosswhite5' 2WANorth Mason
12Aaron Bilbao5' 2WAKingston
11Chris Novotney5' 2WAKingston
Pole Vault
1.12Aaron Bilbao14' 6WAKingston
2.11David Copeland11' 6WASequim
10Devan Bennion11' 6WAFife
11Alexander Tweten11' 6WAKingston
5.11Samuel Shoemaker11' 0WAKingston
12Blake Rowinski11' 0WAFife
12Gabe Lichten11' 0WASequim
8.9Vidal Hillard10' 9WAFoster
9.12Riley Root10' 6WAEatonville
10.9Aaron Rodriguez10' 0WAFoster
11Robert Galvin10' 0WAEatonville
11Rexx Ingalls10' 0WASequim
11Kimo Mackey10' 0WAKingston
Long Jump
1.12Kincaid Nichols21' 10.25WASequim
2.12Mike Ferrell20' 9.5WAKingston
3.11Taylor Gustman20' 4WAFoster
4.12Jack Clearman20' 3.25WAKingston
5.12Kevin Rubio20' 1.5WAPort Townsend
6.11Sharrod Cradle19' 9.5WAFoster
7.9Kameron Crosswhite19' 7WANorth Mason
8.9Tevin Williams19' 5.75WANorth Mason
9.11Derrell Jensen18' 8.5WASequim
10.10Stephen Hass18' 4WAEatonville
Triple Jump
1.12Mike Ferrell42' 2.5WAKingston
2.12Jack Clearman41' 1WAKingston
3.11Sharrod Cradle40' 9WAFoster
4.11Derrell Jensen40' 2.25WASequim
5.11AJ Dizon39' 7WAEatonville
6.12Logan Hart38' 11WANorth Mason
7.11Yusef Evans37' 7WAFife
8.11Abdi Wasuge37' 5WAFoster
9.12Riley Root36' 3WAEatonville
10.11Josh Fodge36' 1WASequim

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Alex Davidson12.25awWASteilacoom
2.9Kayla Campbell12.54awWAKingston
3.10Jasmine Jamison12.64cWASteilacoom
4.9Rebecca Lindgren12.85aWAKlahowya
5.10Anna LaBeaume13.04cWASequim
6.10Becca Williamson13.52aWAKingston
7.12Tillie Henry13.54cWAFife
8.11Kaitlin McCaffrey13.60aWAFife
9.10Vanessa Borja13.66aWAEatonville
10.9Emelina Berkshire13.79aWAPort Townsend
200 Meters
1.11Alex Davidson25.62awWASteilacoom
2.10Anna LaBeaume26.22awWASequim
3.11Gena Gaylord26.33aWAFife
4.9Rebecca Lindgren27.14cWAKlahowya
5.9Kayla Campbell27.20aWAKingston
6.10Jasmine Jamison27.74cWASteilacoom
7.12Tillie Henry27.84cWAFife
8.11Kaitlin McCaffrey27.87aWAFife
9.10Jaime Schultz27.94cWAKingston
10.12Cecily Rennie28.50aWAPort Townsend
400 Meters
1.11Gena Gaylord58.16aWAFife
2.11Alex Davidson59.67aWASteilacoom
3.10Ruby Roberts60.04aWAKingston
4.10Anna LaBeaume60.39aWASequim
5.9Rebecca Lindgren60.66aWAKlahowya
6.12Cecily Rennie61.74aWAPort Townsend
7.11Cassie Cain62.61aWAFife
8.11Cami Lubereski64.25aWAFife
9.10Khloe Frank64.54cWAPort Townsend
10.10Heather Colson65.46aWANorth Mason
800 Meters
1.10Allison Cutting2:17.22aWASequim
2.10Ruby Roberts2:18.43aWAKingston
3.10Khloe Frank2:26.92aWAPort Townsend
4.10Jessica Cantu2:27.45aWAKlahowya
5.11Laura Moser2:28.07aWASequim
6.11Kaylee Kramer2:28.32aWAFife
7.11Lauren Carey2:28.36aWANorth Mason
8.10Jaimie McFarland2:32.1WAFife
9.9Audrey Lichten2:32.86aWASequim
10.11Christina Bruce2:36.28aWASequim
1600 Meters
1.10Ruby Roberts4:59.76aWAKingston
2.10Allison Cutting5:19.24aWASequim
3.9Audrey Lichten5:25.36aWASequim
4.10Jaimie McFarland5:31.64aWAFife
5.9Kerri Evalt5:36.04a15WAPort Townsend
6.11Laura Moser5:37.37aWASequim
7.9Rose Bishop5:52.87aWAKingston
8.11Emma Loftis5:56.96aWAEatonville
9.12Mikayla Irle6:01.7WAFife
10.11Natalie Kimball6:04.91aWASteilacoom
3200 Meters
1.10Ruby Roberts10:59.15aWAKingston
2.10Allison Cutting11:00.64aWASequim
3.9Audrey Lichten11:56.56aWASequim
4.11Christina Bruce12:06.42aWASequim
5.11Laura Moser12:06.80aWASequim
6.10Jaimie McFarland12:20.2aWAFife
7.11Emma Loftis12:36.32aWAEatonville
8.12Mikayla Irle12:37.4WAFife
9.9Rose Bishop12:41.82aWAKingston
10.12Brittany Bolling12:58.6WAPort Townsend
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jenna Samora16.01aWAEatonville
2.12Elle Atkins16.30aWASteilacoom
3.11Lydia Keith16.74cWASteilacoom
4.11Lauryn Garret16.94cWASequim
5.11Laurie Kilcup16.99aWAFife
6.11Chloe Boland17.74aWAPort Townsend
7.12Anna Wilmot17.80aWASequim
8.9Kayla Wood17.84cWAEatonville
9.12Anna Stewart18.44aWAKlahowya
10.9Kennah Allen19.04cWASteilacoom
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Jenna Samora46.45aWAEatonville
2.11Lauryn Garret48.60aWASequim
3.11Laurie Kilcup48.63aWAFife
4.10Jaime Schultz49.03aWAKingston
5.11Lydia Keith49.94cWASteilacoom
6.9Kayla Wood51.12aWAEatonville
7.12Anna Wilmot52.43aWASequim
8.9Renee Henderson52.64aWAKingston
9.12Anna Stewart53.49aWAKlahowya
10.9Rebecca Weller54.89aWAEatonville
4x100 Relay
1.-Elle Atkins
Jamie Billman
Alex Davidson
Lydia Keith
51.94aWASteilacoom
2.-Bailey Nirider
Ryann Waldman
Kaitlin McCaffrey
Tillie Henry
52.08aWAFife
3.-Raechel Kelly
Cecily Rennie
Yolande Smith
Emelina Berkshire
53.13aWAPort Townsend
4.-Heather Colson
Casey Ostrander
Nikki Walter
Shannon Heiter
53.84aWANorth Mason
5.-Sierra Clark
Chase O'Neil
Anna Wilmot
Carolina Garcia
54.48aWASequim
6.-Renee Henderson
Dana Van Wyck
Mariecel Robles
Becca Williamson
54.85aWAKingston
7.-Rebecca Weller
Venessa Borja
Natasha Weidig
Jordan Bennett
56.21aWAEatonville
8.-Kathryn Evanson
Anelise Cruz
Sarah Burton
Brittany Corley
57.72aWAKlahowya
4x200 Relay
1.-Tillie Henry
Sarah Chester
Kaitlin McCaffrey
Gena Gaylord
1:47.03aWAFife
2.-Elle Atkins
Jamie Billman
Alex Davidson
Lydia Keith
1:47.73aWASteilacoom
3.-Samantha Whiteside
Lauryn Garret
Megan Zumbuhl
Anna LaBeaume
1:49.10aWASequim
4.-Khloe Frank
Raechel Kelly
Emelina Berkshire
Cecily Rennie
1:51.05aWAPort Townsend
5.-Heather Colson
Casey Ostrander
Lauren Carey
Nikki Walter
1:55.17aWANorth Mason
6.-Renee Henderson
Claire Polson
Jaime Schultz
Ruby Roberts
1:56.99aWAKingston
7.-Rebecca Weller
Venessa Borja
Natasha Weidig
Jordan Bennett
1:58.26aWAEatonville
8.-Brittany Corley
Marissa Olivo
Bryanah Tranilla
Rebekka Schell
1:59.20aWAKlahowya
4x400 Relay
1.-Cassie Cain
Cami Lubereski
Sarah Chester
Gena Gaylord
4:06.26aWAFife
2.-Jes Cantu
Sharon Cox
Sierra Cook
Rebecca Lindgren
4:11.99aWAKlahowya
3.-Anna LaBeaume
Audrey Lichten
Samantha Whiteside
Chase O'Neil
4:13.26aWASequim
4.-Khloe Frank
Cecily Rennie
Brittany Bolling
Kerri Evalt
4:17.78aWAPort Townsend
5.-Ruby Roberts
Rose Bishop
Dana Van Wyck
Kayla Campbell
4:20.65aWAKingston
6.-Lauren Carey
Shannon Heiter
Sidney Effray
Heather Colson
4:22.38aWANorth Mason
7.-Jamie Billman
Atty Whatley
Jordan Mullenax
Delaney Smith
4:34.0WASteilacoom
8.-Lacy Caldwell
Natasha Weidig
Kayla Wood
Jordan Bennett
5:10.9WAEatonville
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Anna LaBeaume39' 9.5WASequim
2.12Erika Vandling33' 10WANorth Mason
3.12Kira House33' 6WASteilacoom
4.9Shreese Daniels32' 8.5WASteilacoom
5.11Emma Gremer31' 4WAFife
6.9Courtney Fairhart30' 0.25WAEatonville
7.11Kathleen Landram29' 9WANorth Mason
8.11Persephone Nelson28' 7WASequim
9.11Sierra Moon27' 7.5WAKingston
10.10Kathryn Atkinson27' 4.25WAPort Townsend
Discus - 1kg
1.9Courtney Fairhart116' 5WAEatonville
2.12Kira House108' 8WASteilacoom
3.12Erika Vandling100' 9WANorth Mason
4.9Shreese Daniels94' 11WASteilacoom
5.11Anika Kramberger86' 1WAKingston
6.10Rachel Murphy85' 2WASteilacoom
7.11Joyce Collins83' 9WASteilacoom
8.11Kathleen Landram82' 0WANorth Mason
9.11Emma Gremer79' 8WAFife
10.9Magnolia Stacey79' 7WAPort Townsend
Javelin - 600g
1.11Samantha Hull121' 2WANorth Mason
2.9Courtney Fairhart107' 9WAEatonville
3.12Jamie Billman101' 5WASteilacoom
4.10Kathryn Atkinson100' 10WAPort Townsend
5.12Alyssa Soloman95' 7WAFoster
6.10Sydney Behrendt93' 3WAFife
7.11Emma Gremer93' 0WAFife
8.11Lydia Keith90' 4WASteilacoom
9.10Sierra Clark90' 2WASequim
10.10Rebekah Kirsch86' 0WASequim
High Jump
1.11Laurie Kilcup5' 4WAFife
2.11Persephone Nelson4' 10WASequim
11Lauryn Garret4' 10WASequim
4.10Delaney Smith4' 8WASteilacoom
9Kerri Evalt4' 815WAPort Townsend
10Brynne Gambill4' 8WAPort Townsend
10Jaimie McFarland4' 8WAFife
8.10Claire Polson4' 6WAKingston
11Angie Jobe Cuba4' 6WAFoster
9Kayla Wood4' 6WAEatonville
Pole Vault
1.10Samantha Whiteside9' 6WASequim
12Jackie Goode9' 6WAFoster
3.11Laurie Kilcup8' 0WAFife
9Dana Van Wyck8' 0WAKingston
5.10Mariecel Robles7' 6WAKingston
11Samantha Hull7' 6WANorth Mason
7.10Becca Williamson7' 0WAKingston
8.12Sharon Cox6' 6WAKlahowya
11Laura Moser6' 6WASequim
11Alicia Cleveland6' 6WAFife
Long Jump
1.9Kayla Campbell17' 0.5WAKingston
2.12Sharon Cox16' 0.5WAKlahowya
3.10Jaime Schultz15' 10WAKingston
4.12Sarah Chester15' 8WAFife
5.11Lydia Keith15' 7WASteilacoom
6.11Bailey Nirider15' 5WAFife
7.10Chase O'Neil15' 2.5WASequim
8.9Rebecca Lindgren15' 1WAKlahowya
9.12Elle Atkins15' 0WASteilacoom
10.12Jenna Samora14' 11.5WAEatonville
Triple Jump
1.12Sharon Cox33' 8WAKlahowya
2.10Jaime Schultz33' 5WAKingston
3.10Chase O'Neil33' 3.5WASequim
4.12Sarah Chester33' 2WAFife
5.12Jenna Samora32' 8WAEatonville
6.11Ryann Waldman31' 9WAFife
7.10Claire Polson31' 3WAKingston
8.10Jaimie McFarland29' 9WAFife
9.11Megan Zumbuhl29' 6.25WASequim
10.11Emily Kunz28' 4.75WAPort Townsend
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.