Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Colton Dunn10.63WAHockinsonApr 11Columbia River Twilight Invite
2.12Christian Stark11.02 (3.5)WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Brent Kaplan11.20WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Brian Keppinger11.24cWAR A LongMay 01Mark Morris vs RA Long
5.11Scott Morrison11.32WAHoquiamMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Matthew Williams11.34 (2.9)WAMark MorrisMay 242A State Championships Day 2
12Jordon Smith11.34cWAR A LongApr 17RA Long/Washougal/Woodland
8.12Trae Marks11.36WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.10Kenny Lopez11.39WAHockinsonMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.11Qwaidon Frederick11.49WABlack HillsMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colton Dunn21.64 (1.4)WAHockinsonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Christian Stark22.37WAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.12Brian Keppinger22.86WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
4.11Scott Morrison22.94WAHoquiamMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.12Brent Kaplan23.02WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Matthew Williams23.04cWAMark MorrisApr 22Washougal @ Mark Morris
7.10Kenny Lopez23.11WAHockinsonMay 072A GSHL League Championships Day 1
8.12Trae Marks23.20WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.11Justin Green23.34cWAHockinsonMay 01Washougal vs Hockinson
10.11Qwaidon Frederick23.63WABlack HillsMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Colton Dunn48.59WAHockinsonMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Scott Morrison50.04cWAHoquiamMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
3.12Christian Stark50.74cWAElmaMar 25Elma, Hoquiam @ Black Hills
4.12Jamal James51.39WARiver RidgeMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.12Brent Kaplan51.82WAW F WestMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
6.10Jason Aldrich51.94cWACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
7.11Nicholas Paul52.84cWACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
8.12John Merriman53.06WAWashougalMar 28Panther Twilight Meet
9.10Nathan Wilson53.40WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.12Trae Marks53.44cWABlack HillsApr 22Black Hills, Centralia @ Aberdeen
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Steven Acosta1:59.52WATumwaterMay 0244th Shaner Invite
2.12John Merriman2:01.55WAWashougalMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
3.12Nolan Bumgarner2:01.65WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.9Dakota Parker2:01.66WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.10Eric Walsh2:01.99WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Cody Barton2:02.5hWARidgefieldMar 13Tiger Invite
7.10Brian Jackson2:03.1hWAR A LongApr 17RA Long/Washougal/Woodland
8.10Jesse Cummins2:04.00WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.11Nathan Duray2:05.19WATumwaterMar 19Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater
10.12Zane Beall2:05.30WARidgefieldMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cody Barton4:28.9hWARidgefieldMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
2.12Gabe Tippery4:32.4hWACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
3.11Steven Acosta4:32.42WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.9Dakota Parker4:33.32WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.11Nathan Duray4:33.37WATumwaterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
6.11Michael Vest4:34.88WAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.9Chase Bussing4:40.9hWAMark MorrisMay 01Mark Morris vs RA Long
8.12Nolan Bumgarner4:40.99WAMark MorrisApr 12Tacoma Invitational
9.12Sterling Yates4:44.0hWAR A LongMay 01Mark Morris vs RA Long
10.12Reed Juenger4:47.35WAHockinsonMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Gabe Tippery9:44.76WACentraliaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Nathan Duray9:49.93WATumwaterMay 0244th Shaner Invite
3.11Michael Vest9:57.86WAElmaApr 19Activators Classic
4.11Matt Porter10:01.05WAHockinsonMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.9Chase Bussing10:01.65WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Cody Barton10:03.4hWARidgefieldMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
7.9Todd Jackson10:19.35WAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.9Nate Starr10:25.43WAMark MorrisMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
9.11Brandon Kuljis10:31.76WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.10DJ Wheeldon10:33.11WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Christian Stark14.72 (2.0)WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Ross VanZanten15.15WAMark MorrisMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Elliott Moss15.52WAWoodlandMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.10Cody Peterson15.54WABlack HillsApr 12Tacoma Invitational
5.11Austin Pfeifer16.04cWAWashougalApr 22Washougal @ Mark Morris
6.11Casey McCoy16.14cWAHoquiamMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
7.11Dominic Boyd16.73WARiver RidgeMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.10Chris Reeves16.74cWAMark MorrisApr 17Ridgefield vs Hockinson vs Mark Morris
9.12Tyler Allwine16.76WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
10.12Joe Sweeney16.94cWAHockinsonMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
12Phil Johnson16.94cWAHockinsonApr 10RA Long vs Hockinson
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Christian Stark38.57WAElmaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.11Rand Montermini40.36WATumwaterMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
3.10Cody Peterson40.71WABlack HillsMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.10Dennis Austria41.58WARidgefieldMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.12Phil Johnson42.07WAHockinsonMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes42.34cWACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
7.10Mac Larsen42.58WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.12Joe Sweeney43.44cWAHockinsonMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
9.11Josh Miller43.60WAW F WestMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
10.12Neil Madison43.64cWAElmaApr 22River Ridge
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Trent Alsin
Qwaidon Frederick
Trae Marks
Cody Peterson
43.49WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.-Jeff Wilson
Jesse Wilson
Nathan Gatts
Matthew Williams
43.74WAMark MorrisMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.-Kenny Lopez
Colton Dunn
Joe Sweeney
Justin Green
44.10WAHockinsonMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
4.-Jordan Shaw
Hayden Woodard
Elliott Moss
Larry Simonson
44.54WAWoodlandMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
5.-Scott Morrison
Casey McCoy
Tony Carley
Ben Erhart
45.02WAHoquiamMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.-Kory Hamilton
Rand Montermini
Cody Thornton
London Vessey
45.35WATumwaterApr 02Tumwater @ Black Hills
7.-Kyle Milton
Wade Phillips
Ben Ternan
Drew Johnson
45.50WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.-Dominic Boyd
Jesse Grable
Jamal James
Jordan Kronin
45.64cWARiver RidgeMay 0244th Shaner Invite
9.-Josh Edwards
Max Taylor
Brian Keppinger
Jordon Smith
46.13WAR A LongMar 28Panther Twilight Meet
10.-Dennis Austria
Daniel Wright
Zane Beall
Brian Dougherty
46.46WARidgefieldMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Trae Marks
Cody Peterson
Qwaidon Frederick
Eric Walsh
3:31.18WABlack HillsMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
2.-Raphael Tippery
Forrest Ahrens
Jason Aldrich
Nicholas Paul
3:31.43WACentraliaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.-Nolan Bumgarner
Nathan Wilson
Nathan Gatts
Matthew Williams
3:32.19WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.-Wade Phillips
Dakota Parker
Chris Hull
Brent Kaplan
3:32.91WAW F WestMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
5.-Aaron Hanson
Matt Williams
Phil Johnson
Kenny Lopez
3:39.25WAHockinsonMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.-Relay Team3:40.39WARidgefieldMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
7.-Mac Larsen
Steven Acosta
Rand Montermini
Cody Thornton
3:41.87WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
8.-Relay Team3:45.49WAWashougalMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
9.-Cory Tran
Andrew Galloway
Sterling Yates
Brian Keppinger
3:47.2hWAR A LongMay 01Mark Morris vs RA Long
10.-Relay Team3:47.7hWAHoquiamApr 22Tumwater, W.F. West vs. Hoquiam
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Arie Cottrell55' 6.5WAR A LongMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jesse Grable51' 8.5WARiver RidgeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Matt Bin49' 5.5WARiver RidgeMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Tyler Allwine48' 2.5WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.10Jacob Welch45' 11.75WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Sean Gurnard45' 9WAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.10Marquee Adams45' 1WARiver RidgeMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
8.12Neal Tibbs45' 0WAHoquiamApr 22Tumwater, W.F. West vs. Hoquiam
9.12Joey Tivnan44' 10WACentraliaMar 19Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater
10.12Jordan Craig44' 6.5WAElmaMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Angelo Folz-Edwards153' 4WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
2.12Tyler Allwine149' 4WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.11Logan Powell147' 10WAElmaApr 12All-County Invitational
4.11Arie Cottrell136' 8WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
5.11Anthony Player136' 2WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.11Skyler Guess134' 10WARidgefieldMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
7.12Matt Bin134' 9WARiver RidgeMay 0244th Shaner Invite
8.12Richard Tripp132' 1WAW F WestMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.10Evan Koering131' 7WAWoodlandMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
10.12Jordan Craig129' 5WAElmaMar 19Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jordan Craig191' 0WAElmaApr 12All-County Invitational
2.12Kyle Fugere179' 10WABlack HillsMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.11Anthony Player171' 8WATumwaterMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.12Cody Werner170' 6WAMark MorrisApr 22Washougal @ Mark Morris
5.12Ryan Brunner166' 9WAMark MorrisMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
6.12Marcus Watts162' 6WAWoodlandMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
7.12Dan Barrett161' 0WAWashougalMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
8.10Jordan Cole160' 6WATumwaterMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
9.11Jordan Masters159' 1WACentraliaMar 15Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
10.12Brian Muller158' 6WAHoquiamMay 10Evergreen Conference League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ross VanZanten6' 8WAMark MorrisApr 12Arcadia Invitational
2.11Miles Coats6' 6WARiver RidgeMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
3.11Rand Montermini6' 4WATumwaterApr 02Tumwater @ Black Hills
4.10Andrew Galloway6' 3WAR A LongMay 242A State Championships Day 2
12Josh McFarland6' 3WACentraliaMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
6.11Tyler King6' 2WAWoodlandMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
11Mike Haupert6' 2WABlack HillsMay 242A State Championships Day 2
8.10Tyson Sutten6' 0WAElmaApr 30Evergreen Conference JV Meet
12Charles Lewis6' 0WARiver RidgeApr 22River Ridge
10Ben Ternan6' 0WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
12Jesse Wilson6' 0WAMark MorrisApr 10Mark Morris @ Woodland
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Hayden Woodard14' 6WAWoodlandMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Drew Johnson14' 0WAW F WestMar 11W.F West, R.A. Long @ Kelso
10Kody Cassidy14' 0WAR A LongMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
4.12Izzy Chavez13' 6WAHoquiamMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
12Marcus Watts13' 6WAWoodlandMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
6.12Andy Syverson13' 0WAWoodlandMay 02Southwest Washington Track Classic
10Andrew Galloway13' 0WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
8.11Tom Carroll12' 6WAWashougalMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
12Brian Muller12' 6WAHoquiamApr 16Hoquiam, Centralia vs. River Ridge
10.11Rand Montermini12' 5.61WATumwaterMay 30Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brent Kaplan21' 10WAW F WestMar 15Rotary Relays
2.12Josh McFarland21' 3.25WACentraliaMay 242A State Championships Day 2
3.12Ben Eaton21' 2.5WAHoquiamMay 242A State Championships Day 2
4.9Jerid Ronquillo21' 1WAHoquiamApr 22Tumwater, W.F. West vs. Hoquiam
5.11Jordan Shaw21' 0.5WAWoodlandApr 17RA Long/Washougal/Woodland
6.12Ross VanZanten20' 9.75WAMark MorrisMar 28Panther Twilight Meet
7.10Ben Ternan20' 5WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
8.11Qwaidon Frederick20' 4WABlack HillsMay 0244th Shaner Invite
9.10Andrew Galloway19' 11WAR A LongMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
10.11Rand Montermini19' 10.98WATumwaterMay 30Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Miles Coats46' 11 (2.1)WARiver RidgeMay 242A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jeff Wilson42' 10WAMark MorrisMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
3.12Charles Lewis42' 6.5WARiver RidgeMay 0244th Shaner Invite
4.11Dontavious Fleming41' 5.5WARiver RidgeMay 0244th Shaner Invite
5.12David Browning41' 5WAWashougalMay 092A GSHL League Championships Day 2
6.11Jordan Shaw41' 3.5WAWoodlandMay 16District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships
7.-Kyle Bennett40' 11.5WAHockinsonMar 13Tiger Invite
8.11Tyson Bennett40' 11WAHockinsonMar 13Tiger Invite
9.11Logan Powell40' 4.5WAElmaApr 19Activators Classic
10Ben Ternan40' 4.5WAW F WestMay 0244th Shaner Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.