Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Blair Collins11.08 (3.2)WARoyalMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Quinton Brooks11.41 (3.6)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Tim Maine11.44cWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 10Wahluke league meet
12Cash Brown11.44cWARoyalApr 15Connell league meet
5.9Logan Olney11.54cWAZillahApr 25Lion's Twilight Invitational
6.11John Gage11.64cWAHighlandMar 27Highland, Naches, Granger and Cle Elum
12Pat Chase11.64cWACle Elum/RoslynMay 09SCAC West Sub District
8.12Colt Brown11.71WARoyalMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
12Brett Clyde11.71WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
10.11Tanis Meilke11.74cWARiver ViewApr 25Lion's Twilight Invitational
11Jake Taylor11.74cWAConnellApr 18Rieke Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tim Maine23.07WAColumbia (Burbank)May 02Connell Invitational
2.12Brett Thompson23.37 (1.4)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Quinton Brooks23.43 (2.0)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 241A State Championships Day 2
4.12Cash Brown23.55WARoyalMay 02Connell Invitational
5.12Brett Clyde23.59WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
6.12Colt Brown23.67WARoyalMay 02Connell Invitational
7.11Blair Collins23.74cWARoyalApr 29Mabton League Meet
11Joel Weise23.74cWAHighlandApr 22Granger/Zillah @ Highland
9.11John Gage23.84cWAHighlandMay 09SCAC West Sub District
10.11Jake Taylor23.87WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tim Maine51.43WAColumbia (Burbank)May 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Joel Weise52.50WAHighlandMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Brett Thompson52.72WACle Elum/RoslynMay 16SCAC District meet
4.12Jase Eskildsen53.24WAConnellMay 241A State Championships Day 2
5.11Chazz Ludwig54.07WARiver ViewMay 16SCAC District meet
6.11Daniel Estrada54.72WAZillahApr 12Royal Invitational
7.11Asa Israel54.74cWAGoldendaleApr 19Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
8.12Troy Cunningham55.84cWAKiona-BentonApr 12Royal Invitational
9.9Torey Spaulding55.97WAGoldendaleApr 12Cashmere Invitational
10.11Jade Patterson56.09WAZillahMar 15Wapato Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Reid Empey2:00.39WAConnellMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Asa Israel2:04.13WAGoldendaleMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.10Cody Long2:05.0hWAHighlandMar 22"Papa Wells" Invite
4.11Jade Patterson2:05.54WAZillahMay 241A State Championships Day 2
5.11Jose Marcial2:06.0hWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
6.11Jacob Coulson2:07.6hWAConnellApr 22Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton
7.12Clay Ross2:08.2hWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 12Royal Invitational
8.12Cameron Robertson2:10.0hWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
9.12Luke Tonnemaker2:10.7hWARoyalApr 18Rieke Invitational
10.10Isaac Griffiths2:12.40WAKiona-BentonMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jose Marcial4:31.10WAKiona-BentonMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11Asa Israel4:33.18WAGoldendaleMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Luke Tonnemaker4:38.06WARoyalMay 241A State Championships Day 2
4.12Cameron Robertson4:39.0hWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
5.10Trevor Lott4:48.03WAColumbia (Burbank)May 16SCAC District meet
6.11Jacob Coulson4:49.13WAConnellMay 16SCAC District meet
7.10Cody Long4:49.23WAHighlandMar 29Holder Relays
8.9Ethan Tonnemaker4:53.9hWARoyalMar 29Ray Cross Invitational
9.11Jade Patterson4:55.0hWAZillahApr 25Lion's Twilight Invitational
10.12Clay Ross4:59.0hWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 29Mabton League Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jose Marcial9:50.66WAKiona-BentonApr 19Pasco Invitational Track Meet
2.11Asa Israel10:11.45WAGoldendaleMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Cameron Robertson10:15.0hWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
4.12Luke Tonnemaker10:22.4hWARoyalApr 26Keith Jewett Invite
5.10Johnny Barnes10:26.48WAZillahMay 03Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.9Ethan Tonnemaker10:30.80WARoyalMay 16SCAC District meet
7.11Blake Bergener11:06.0hWAZillahApr 22Granger/Zillah @ Highland
8.10Kyle Nunan11:26.28WAConnellMay 16SCAC District meet
9.12David Floren11:30.9hWARoyalApr 24Mabton Invitational
10.12Myles Tarr11:31.0hWAKiona-BentonApr 29Kiona-Benton vs Connell,Wahluke
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Lalo Mendoza15.62WAWahlukeMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.11John Gage16.47WAHighlandMay 02Connell Invitational
3.12Lars Leland16.74cWAWahlukeApr 10Wahluke league meet
4.12Luke Conley16.77WARiver ViewMay 02Connell Invitational
5.10Brendan Shearer17.14WAZillahApr 12Royal Invitational
6.11Seth Shelton17.24cWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 12Royal Invitational
7.11Jordan Delay17.54cWARoyalApr 15Connell league meet
8.11Cody Pierce17.74cWARiver ViewApr 19Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
9.11Michael Conradt17.94cWAMabtonApr 24Mabton Invitational
10.12Wade Plumlee18.07WAGoldendaleMay 02Connell Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11John Gage41.87WAHighlandMar 29Holder Relays
2.11Lalo Mendoza43.04cWAWahlukeMar 22"Papa Wells" Invite
3.11Seth Shelton44.14cWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 12Royal Invitational
4.11Jordan Delay44.78WARoyalMay 16SCAC District meet
5.11Cody Pierce45.53WARiver ViewMay 02Connell Invitational
6.10Brendan Shearer45.69WAZillahMay 16SCAC District meet
7.12Luke Conley46.63WARiver ViewMay 02Connell Invitational
8.12Pat Chase47.04cWACle Elum/RoslynApr 29Cle Elum, Highland, Granger, White Swan
9.9Brad Romm47.28WAColumbia (Burbank)May 02Connell Invitational
10.12Miguel Lopez47.44cWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Delay
Blair Collins
Colt Brown
Cash Brown
43.85WARoyalMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.-Quinton Brooks
Chris Kitter
Pat Chase
Brett Thompson
44.32WACle Elum/RoslynMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.-Relay Team44.73WAConnellMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
4.-Kris Welch
Chazz Ludwig
Buddy Steele
Tanis Meilke
46.02WARiver ViewMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
5.-Eddie Diaz
Sean Ekstrand
Logan Olney
Daniel Estrada
46.77WAZillahMay 16SCAC District meet
6.-Tim Maine
Seth Shelton
Clay Ross
Nathan McGreevy
46.94cWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 22Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton
7.-John Gage
Billy Gellerson
Joel Weise
Nic Tucker
48.74cWAHighlandApr 15Goldendale vs White Swan vs Highland
8.-Aldrin Dimalanta
Tremain Fiander
Cory Williams
Justin Williams
49.34cWAWhite SwanApr 25Lion's Twilight Invitational
9.-Wade Plumlee
Eric Dohrman
Cody Herbeholuz
Torey Spaulding
49.59WAGoldendaleMay 02Connell Invitational
10.-Adam Lloyd
Ryan Wolfe
Aaron Pace
TJ Curtis
54.14cWAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Daniel Estrada
Javier Galindo
Jade Patterson
Sean Ekstrand
3:38.70WAZillahMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.-Jase Eskildsen
Jacob Coulson
Reid Empey
Aaron Hawkins
3:39.64WAConnellMay 16SCAC District meet
3.-Trevor Lott
Tim Maine
Nathan McGreevy
Clay Ross
3:42.98WAColumbia (Burbank)May 16SCAC District meet
4.-Troy Cunningham
Andy Campbell
Jacob Griffiths
Miguel Lopez
3:44.66WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
5.-JimJack Davenport
Torey Spaulding
Asa Israel
Cody Herbeholuz
3:48.80WAGoldendaleMay 16SCAC District meet
6.-Cody Long
Patrick Newman
Billy Gellerson
Joseph Notman
3:51.37WAHighlandMay 16SCAC District meet
7.-Cash Brown
George Marmalejo
Jordan Delay
Colt Brown
3:54.1hWARoyalMar 29Ray Cross Invitational
8.-Corey Calaway
Dalton Williamson
Jacob Bettencourt
Cody Pierce
4:00.00WARiver ViewMay 16SCAC District meet
9.-Relay Team4:08.0hWACle Elum/RoslynMar 27Highland, Naches, Granger and Cle Elum
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eli Perez49' 4WAMabtonApr 24Mabton Invitational
2.12Spencer Hadley48' 8.25WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
3.12Thad Callaghen46' 11.25WANaches ValleyMay 09SCAC West Sub District
4.12Eric Dohrman45' 7.25WAGoldendaleMay 16SCAC District meet
5.11Jake Wilcox45' 2.5WANaches ValleyMay 02Connell Invitational
6.10Sean Didier44' 11.75WAConnellMay 16SCAC District meet
7.12Cody Kass44' 11.25WANaches ValleyMay 09SCAC West Sub District
8.12Ryan Wolfe44' 7.25WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
9.12Aaron Pace44' 0.25WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
10.12James Porteous44' 0WACle Elum/RoslynApr 29Cle Elum, Highland, Granger, White Swan
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ryan Wolfe147' 10.5WAKiona-BentonMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
2.12Spencer Hadley145' 7WAConnellMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
3.11Jake Wilcox143' 5WANaches ValleyApr 29Granger, WhiteSwan, Naches
4.12Eli Perez125' 9WAMabtonApr 24Mabton Invitational
5.12Thad Callaghen124' 2WANaches ValleyApr 12Cashmere Invitational
6.12Wade Plumlee122' 11WAGoldendaleMay 16SCAC District meet
7.12James Porteous119' 3WACle Elum/RoslynMar 14Cle Elum/Entiat/Brewster/Liberty Bell/Cascade
8.12Eric Dohrman117' 8WAGoldendaleApr 25Lion's Twilight Invitational
9.11Ryan Walker117' 0WAZillahApr 15Zillah, Naches and Cle Elum
10.12TJ Curtis115' 4WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Spencer Hadley189' 4WAConnellMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Daniel Cuello169' 2WAConnellMay 241A State Championships Day 2
3.12Mike Ledgerwood160' 10WARiver ViewMay 241A State Championships Day 2
4.12Cody Kass157' 6WANaches ValleyMay 16SCAC District meet
5.11Tanner O'Hair152' 2WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
6.12Peter Milinksy146' 11WAZillahApr 08White Swan/Goldendale @ Zillah
7.12Bryan Jones142' 5WANaches ValleyMay 02Connell Invitational
8.12Damien King141' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
9.12Thad Callaghen139' 7WANaches ValleyApr 26Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster & Daniel's)
10.11Jake Wilcox138' 10WANaches ValleyMar 15Davis Jambore
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jarin Price6' 2WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
9James Coulson6' 2WAConnellApr 29Kiona-Benton vs Connell,Wahluke
3.12Chris Kitter6' 1WACle Elum/RoslynMay 09SCAC West Sub District
4.11Blair Collins6' 0WARoyalMar 25Kiona-Benton vs RV, Royal
5.11Patrick Newman5' 11WAHighlandMay 241A State Championships Day 2
6.10Trevor Lott5' 8WAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 15Burbank vs Kiona-Benton, Mabton, RV
11Michael Conradt5' 8WAMabtonMay 241A State Championships Day 2
12Brett Clyde5' 8WAConnellMar 29Ray Cross Invitational
11Colton Riner5' 8WAConnellMar 29Ray Cross Invitational
10.9Marc Walker5' 6WAZillahMar 15Wapato Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Austin Allred12' 6WARoyalMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Troy Cunningham12' 0WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
3.9Tyler Hakala10' 6WAHighlandMay 241A State Championships Day 2
11David Tobin10' 6WAKiona-BentonMay 02Connell Invitational
5.12Nick Hurt9' 6WAGoldendaleMar 20Mullen-Leavitt Invite
10Gerben Leyendekker9' 6WAKiona-BentonMay 16SCAC District meet
10Joseph Notman9' 6WAHighlandMay 16SCAC District meet
8.11Asa Israel9' 0WAGoldendaleApr 29Cle Elum, Highland, Granger, White Swan
10Dane Eskildsen9' 0WAConnellMay 09SCAC East Sub districts
10.10Steven McDaniels8' 6WAHighlandApr 22Granger/Zillah @ Highland
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Blair Collins21' 11.75WARoyalMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jarin Price20' 10.5WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
3.12Austin Allred20' 8WARoyalMay 02Connell Invitational
4.11Colton Riner20' 3.5WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
5.12Colt Brown19' 10WARoyalMay 02Connell Invitational
6.11Joel Weise19' 5.5WAHighlandMay 16SCAC District meet
7.12Brett Thompson19' 5WACle Elum/RoslynMay 16SCAC District meet
8.11Jacob Griffiths19' 4WAKiona-BentonMay 02Connell Invitational
9.11Lalo Mendoza19' 2WAWahlukeMay 16SCAC District meet
10.12Chris Kitter19' 1WACle Elum/RoslynMay 02Connell Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Joel Weise42' 5.25WAHighlandMay 241A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jarin Price42' 0.5WAConnellMay 02Connell Invitational
3.12Chris Kitter38' 6.25WACle Elum/RoslynMay 16SCAC District meet
4.11Daniel Estrada38' 4WAZillahApr 08White Swan/Goldendale @ Zillah
5.11Aldrin Dimalanta38' 1WAWhite SwanMay 09SCAC West Sub District
6.10Joseph Notman37' 10WAHighlandApr 29Cle Elum, Highland, Granger, White Swan
7.10Brendan Shearer37' 8WAZillahMay 16SCAC District meet
8.11Lalo Mendoza37' 7.75WAWahlukeMar 15Seattle Academy Relays
9.12Cody Herbeholuz37' 7.25WAGoldendaleApr 08White Swan/Goldendale @ Zillah
10.12Cesar Rodriguez36' 8WAWahlukeMar 22"Papa Wells" Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.