Athletic.net Team Results Management

Caribou Trail Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Chris Ruether11.12awWACashmere
2.12Boone Davis11.18aWACascade-Leavenworth
3.11Derrick Talley11.52awWAChelan
4.12John Mitchell11.68aWACashmere
5.12Sam Sydloski-Tesch11.87aWAChelan
6.12Brett Linehan11.94aWAChelan
7.12Luke Laughlin11.95aWAChelan
9Connor Tupling11.95aWAOkanogan
9.10Brendan Burrill11.99aWACashmere
10.12Kylee Maclean12.01aWAOkanogan
200 Meters
1.11Chris Ruether22.84aWACashmere
2.12Boone Davis22.92aWACascade-Leavenworth
3.10Ben Allen23.25aWACashmere
4.12John Mitchell23.61aWACashmere
5.12Micah Sanon24.04cWABrewster
6.12Brett Linehan24.18aWAChelan
7.12Luke Laughlin24.51aWAChelan
8.12Kylee Maclean24.52aWAOkanogan
9.10Jed Mintzer24.56aWAOkanogan
10.10Dustin Grams24.70aWACashmere
400 Meters
1.10Ben Allen50.40aWACashmere
2.12Boone Davis50.58aWACascade-Leavenworth
3.12Jasen Brown51.26aWABrewster
4.12Logan Bridges52.34aWACashmere
5.12Micah Sanon52.94aWABrewster
6.12Luke Laughlin54.81aWAChelan
7.10Jacob Longmire55.08aWATonasket
8.9Dan Callahan55.13aWACashmere
9.11Derrick Talley55.24aWAChelan
10.10Dustin Grams55.50aWACashmere
800 Meters
1.12Jasen Brown1:54.56aWABrewster
2.11Seth Pierson2:04.67aWACashmere
3.12Alex Peer2:05.28aWAChelan
4.11Cody McIntyre2:07.87aWACashmere
5.11Levi Scrape2:08.23aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.11Chase Anderson2:10.9WAChelan
7.10Jacob Longmire2:15.81aWATonasket
8.11Abraham Sonneman2:18.9WABrewster
9.9Leo Sanchez2:19.06aWAChelan
10.9Kevin Bailey2:19.48aWACashmere
12Nick Piton2:19.48aWACascade-Leavenworth
1600 Meters
1.11Seth Pierson4:21.89aWACashmere
2.12Jasen Brown4:25.18aWABrewster
3.11Chase Anderson4:41.0WAChelan
4.12Alex Peer5:00.38aWAChelan
5.11Abraham Sonneman5:02.97aWABrewster
6.12Daniel Mellenberger5:03.2WACashmere
7.10Brent Jacobson5:06.90aWAOkanogan
8.10Johnny Drywater5:13.88aWALake Roosevelt
9.9Joseph Green5:21.50aWACashmere
10.10Robby Godfrey5:21.56aWACashmere
3200 Meters
1.11Seth Pierson10:10.74aWACashmere
2.11Nick Ribera10:18.76aWALake Roosevelt
3.11Chase Anderson10:30.27aWAChelan
4.12Jasen Brown10:42.6WABrewster
5.12Daniel Mellenberger10:48.30aWACashmere
6.10Brent Jacobson10:51.12aWAOkanogan
7.10Jacob Longmire10:59.69aWATonasket
8.10Robby Godfrey11:22.35aWACashmere
9.12Alex Peer11:39.07aWAChelan
10.11Tyler Monroe11:43.62aWATonasket
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Hayden Terrill16.45aWATonasket
2.9Dillon Miller16.68aWACashmere
3.9Rudy Blomquist16.81aWACashmere
4.10Jovan Lopez17.51aWAOkanogan
5.9Ryan Rosenau17.56aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.12Joe Clark17.81aWACashmere
7.11Nyc McHugo18.04cWABrewster
8.10Jeremy Norris19.67aWAOkanogan
9.9Fernando Santacruz20.55aWABrewster
10.10Dustin Johnson20.56aWAOmak
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jordan Adkins42.33aWALake Roosevelt
2.9Dillon Miller42.78aWACashmere
3.9Rudy Blomquist43.78aWACashmere
4.9Ryan Rosenau43.89aWACascade-Leavenworth
5.10Jovan Lopez45.65aWAOkanogan
6.10Jonah Terrell-Lewis46.32aWACashmere
7.12Karl Schmidt46.34cWAOmak
8.9Dillan Zunie-Allen48.09aWAOkanogan
9.11Nyc McHugo48.12aWABrewster
10.10Jeremy Norris48.61aWAOkanogan
4x100 Relay
1.-Ben Allen
Jacob Carson
Edward Callahan
Chris Ruether
44.01aWACashmere
2.-Luke Laughlin
Sam Sydloski-Tesch
Derrick Talley
Brett Linehan
44.58aWAChelan
3.-Kylee Maclean
Ross Wood
Jed Mintzer
Jerid Peterson
47.27aWAOkanogan
4.-Jose Rios
Eric Arnold
Brandon Black
Karl Schmidt
48.93aWAOmak
5.-Kellen Sauer
Terrell Cross
Hayden Terrill
Jacob Longmire
49.84cWATonasket
4x400 Relay
1.-Jasen Brown
Nyc McHugo
Chris Pena
Micah Sanon
3:32.05aWABrewster
2.-Ben Allen
Logan Bridges
Cody McIntyre
Seth Pierson
3:32.10aWACashmere
3.-Luke Laughlin
Derrick Talley
Tido Nunez
Sam Sydloski-Tesch
3:38.74aWAChelan
4.-Jovan Lopez
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Jerid Peterson
Jed Mintzer
3:43.33aWAOkanogan
5.-James Barton
Kendall Martin
Martin Forchemer
Ryan Rosenau
3:52.42aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.-Relay Team3:57.2WALake Roosevelt
7.-Jon Roster
Jacob Longmire
Jarred Naclerio
Toshiya Ijichi
4:22.2WATonasket
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12David Parker49' 8WACashmere
2.11Garth Stephenson41' 8.5WACashmere
3.9Shawn Pope41' 1WALake Roosevelt
4.10Doug Ramsey39' 6WAChelan
5.10Jacob Clay38' 9.5WACashmere
6.11Ben Navarro37' 6WAOkanogan
7.9Matt Pittsinger36' 11WAChelan
8.10Cole Timm36' 10.75WAOkanogan
9.11Jordan Thomas36' 8.5WAOkanogan
10.12Kylee Maclean36' 6WAOkanogan
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12David Parker126' 5WACashmere
2.12Micah Sanon119' 6WABrewster
3.9Shawn Pope118' 8WALake Roosevelt
4.10Cole Timm112' 3WAOkanogan
5.11Tony Ronquillo107' 0WAOkanogan
6.11Tyler Monroe103' 10WATonasket
7.12Cody Olsen102' 0WAChelan
8.11Garth Stephenson101' 10WACashmere
9.11Ben Navarro96' 6WAOkanogan
12Adan Perez96' 6WAOkanogan
Javelin - 800g
1.12Edward Callahan180' 0WACashmere
2.11Alex Bushy165' 8WACashmere
3.11Ben Navarro151' 6WAOkanogan
4.9Matt Pittsinger127' 6WAChelan
5.11Nyc McHugo126' 0WABrewster
6.10Johnny Drywater125' 9WALake Roosevelt
7.11Tony Ronquillo125' 8WAOkanogan
8.11Thomas Steinke124' 7WACascade-Leavenworth
9.12Martin Dvorak122' 9WACashmere
10.9Dan Callahan121' 11WACashmere
High Jump
1.9Kevin Kenoyer5' 10WACashmere
11Cody McIntyre5' 10WACashmere
12Hayden Terrill5' 10WATonasket
4.11Thomas Steinke5' 9.69WACascade-Leavenworth
5.10Cole Soreano5' 8.25WAChelan
6.10Jacob Longmire5' 8WATonasket
7.12Garrett Carlson5' 6.25WALake Roosevelt
8.11Nyc McHugo5' 6WABrewster
12Chris Pena5' 6WABrewster
10.12Karl Schmidt5' 5WAOmak
Pole Vault
1.12Jacob Carson13' 9WACashmere
2.12Hayden Terrill12' 0WATonasket
3.11Thomas Steinke11' 6WACascade-Leavenworth
11Josh Mason11' 6WACashmere
10Ben Allen11' 6WACashmere
6.10Hank Burton11' 0WAChelan
7.10Kendall Martin10' 6WACascade-Leavenworth
8.11Alex Bushy10' 0WACashmere
9.9Leo Sanchez9' 6WAChelan
10.9Joseph Green8' 6WACashmere
Long Jump
1.12Boone Davis21' 3.25WACascade-Leavenworth
2.11Chris Ruether20' 3WACashmere
3.12Karl Schmidt20' 2WAOmak
4.12Sam Sydloski-Tesch20' 0WAChelan
5.10Ben Allen19' 9WACashmere
6.9Dillan Zunie-Allen19' 4WAOkanogan
7.10Brendan Burrill19' 2WACashmere
8.11Levi Scrape18' 11WACascade-Leavenworth
9.12Ross Wood18' 10.5WAOkanogan
10.9Dillon Miller18' 10.25WACashmere
Triple Jump
1.12Micah Sanon42' 4WABrewster
2.12Karl Schmidt41' 11.5WAOmak
3.11Thomas Steinke40' 8WACascade-Leavenworth
4.12Hayden Terrill39' 9.5WATonasket
5.9Micheal Ruether39' 2WACashmere
6.11Cody McIntyre38' 5WACashmere
7.11Jarek Finch38' 0WALake Roosevelt
8.12Brett Linehan37' 9WAChelan
9.10Brendan Burrill37' 0WACashmere
10.10Jacob Longmire36' 11.5WATonasket

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Haley Darlington13.29aWACascade-Leavenworth
2.10Amanda Hart13.49aWACashmere
3.11Katy Bauscher13.59aWACashmere
4.9Kaylee Carson13.64cWACashmere
12Kelsey Hicks13.64cWACashmere
6.9Maddie Knaub13.78aWAChelan
7.9Hannah Ziegler13.93aWACascade-Leavenworth
8.12Katelyn Peer13.94aWAChelan
9.9Jaicee Harris14.04aWAChelan
10.11Megan Brown14.14cWABrewster
200 Meters
1.10Amanda Hart27.56aWACashmere
2.10Haley Darlington27.57aWACascade-Leavenworth
3.9Kaylee Carson27.82aWACashmere
4.12Katelyn Thompson28.07aWACashmere
5.11Hilery Nunn28.16aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.11Chiara Rose-Witt28.18aWAOmak
7.9Carlee Jarrell28.34aWABrewster
8.12Katelyn Peer28.46aWAChelan
9.9Cody Knaub28.49aWAChelan
10.11Kylie Brunner28.52aWACashmere
400 Meters
1.12Katelyn Thompson59.53aWACashmere
2.11Syd Austin60.20aWAChelan
3.11Chiara Rose-Witt61.80aWAOmak
4.10Michele Harrod64.61aWACascade-Leavenworth
5.10Kelsie Folden64.68aWACashmere
6.9Rachael Kraske64.78aWAOmak
7.9Britnee Grooms66.14cWAOkanogan
8.11Megan Brown66.22aWABrewster
9.10Alexa Johnson66.34cWACashmere
10.12Katelyn Peer66.70aWAChelan
800 Meters
1.9Jessica Spear2:28.15aWATonasket
2.10Gabriela Guillen2:33.9WAChelan
3.11Haley Christensen2:35.00aWACashmere
4.11Danielle Grams2:36.90aWACashmere
5.11Nicole Mullady2:36.97aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.11Chiara Rose-Witt2:43.9WAOmak
7.10Diana Fernandez2:45.1WACashmere
8.11Veronica Puente2:46.9WATonasket
9.9Regina Anson2:47.17aWABrewster
10.10Jackie McCormack2:50.39aWABrewster
1600 Meters
1.12Kaitlynn Pecha5:35.60aWAOmak
2.10Gabriela Guillen5:37.24aWAChelan
3.11Danielle Grams5:44.46aWACashmere
4.9Regina Anson6:07.89aWABrewster
5.10Sophie Danison6:09.72aWAOkanogan
6.9Amanda Scott6:11.90aWACascade-Leavenworth
7.11Veronica Puente6:19.32aWATonasket
8.12MaryEllen Rose-Witt6:20.76aWAOmak
9.9Ariel Lynch6:22.88aWACashmere
10.9Solin Castro6:24.30aWAChelan
3200 Meters
1.12Kaitlynn Pecha11:40.40aWAOmak
2.10Gabriela Guillen12:33.40aWAChelan
3.10Diana Fernandez13:05.4WACashmere
4.9Julia Anderson13:10.06aWACascade-Leavenworth
5.11Veronica Puente13:52.0WATonasket
6.9Ariel Lynch14:04.22aWACashmere
7.9Solin Castro14:17.34aWAChelan
8.9Rachel Anson14:29.6WABrewster
9.9Regina Anson14:35.0WABrewster
10.10Rebecca Olson14:47.17aWAOkanogan
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kelsey Hicks16.67aWACashmere
2.11Kylie Brunner16.84aWACashmere
3.11Hilery Nunn17.57aWACascade-Leavenworth
4.11Teriquah Cholmondelely18.22aWATonasket
5.9Mackenzay Leonard18.24cWABrewster
12Lindsey Baker18.24cWAOmak
7.11Amelia McClung18.28aWALake Roosevelt
8.10Alexa Johnson18.30aWACashmere
9.10Kaley Graybeal18.35aWACascade-Leavenworth
10.10Kayla Diaz18.88aWAChelan
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Hilery Nunn48.63aWACascade-Leavenworth
2.11Kylie Brunner50.40aWACashmere
3.11Darby Jenkins51.14aWAChelan
4.10Alexa Johnson51.63aWACashmere
5.12Cody Proctor51.65aWALake Roosevelt
6.9Sarah Waszkewitz53.44aWAChelan
7.12Kelsey Hicks54.16aWACashmere
8.11Teriquah Cholmondelely54.62aWATonasket
9.11Amelia McClung55.09aWALake Roosevelt
10.9Mackenzay Leonard55.24cWABrewster
4x100 Relay
1.-Syd Austin
Darby Jenkins
Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
51.42aWAChelan
2.-Kelsey Hicks
Katy Bauscher
Haley Christensen
Amanda Hart
51.43aWACashmere
3.-Megan Brown
Amanda Youngers
Mackenzay Leonard
Kassidy Brown
53.15aWABrewster
4.-Nadine Downey
Mindy Widell
Katie Bonser
Kristen Elsea
54.32aWAOkanogan
5.-Hilery Nunn
Amanda Scott
Hannah Ziegler
Haley Darlington
57.24cWACascade-Leavenworth
6.-Lindsey Baker
Amanda Emerson
Kari McKee
Chiara Rose-Witt
59.54aWAOmak
4x200 Relay
1.-Syd Austin
Darby Jenkins
Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
1:47.65aWAChelan
2.-Katelyn Thompson
Katy Bauscher
Haley Christensen
Amanda Hart
1:49.86aWACashmere
3.-Megan Brown
Amanda Youngers
Carlee Jarrell
Kassidy Brown
1:50.84aWABrewster
4.-Katie Bonser
Kristen Elsea
Britnee Grooms
Kelly Downey
1:51.07aWAOkanogan
5.-Michaela Barich
Michele Harrod
Hilery Nunn
Hannah Ziegler
1:57.27aWACascade-Leavenworth
6.-Chiara Rose-Witt
Yuremi Lopez
Amanda Emerson
Emily Franklin
2:04.3WAOmak
7.-Teriqua Cholmondelely
Jessica Spear
Kat Howerton
Rebecca Shaub
2:05.61aWATonasket
4x400 Relay
1.-Kelly Downey
Nadine Downey
Britnee Grooms
Kristen Elsea
4:12.73aWAOkanogan
2.-Haley Christensen
Katelyn Thompson
Kelsie Folden
Alexa Johnson
4:13.39aWACashmere
3.-Gabriela Guillen
Darby Jenkins
Katelyn Peer
Syd Austin
4:15.11aWAChelan
4.-Michele Harrod
Nicole Mullady
Michaela Barich
Hilery Nunn
4:20.27aWACascade-Leavenworth
5.-Tiffany Adkins
Cody Proctor
Amellia McClung
Kelcee Erickson
4:36.97aWALake Roosevelt
6.-Michelle Carlson
Jessica Spear
Kat Howerton
Shelby Olma
4:57.21aWATonasket
7.-Megan Brown
Rachel Anson
Regina Anson
Mackenzay Leonard
4:58.33aWABrewster
8.-Caralee Henry
Chiara Rose-Witt
Kaitlynn Pecha
Amanda Emerson
5:08.6WAOmak
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Jennifer Widell34' 0.5WAOkanogan
2.9Meka Townsend31' 10.75WAOkanogan
3.10Emily Abbott31' 4WACashmere
4.11Kari Knowlton31' 1.25WABrewster
5.11Lena Negrete30' 10.5WABrewster
6.12Kassidy Brown30' 2WABrewster
7.12Kirstyn Harvill29' 11WAOmak
8.11Kylie Brunner29' 6.25WACashmere
9.10Shelby Bayha29' 1WABrewster
10.9Amanda Youngers27' 7WABrewster
Discus - 1kg
1.10Jennifer Widell105' 9WAOkanogan
2.9Meka Townsend104' 9WAOkanogan
3.12Roxanne Reimer96' 2WACascade-Leavenworth
4.11Rachel Torrence96' 0WACashmere
5.11Kari Knowlton93' 6WABrewster
6.11Lena Negrete93' 5WABrewster
7.10Emily Abbott89' 10WACashmere
8.12Beth Owen83' 4WALake Roosevelt
9.10Sydney Anderson82' 10WACascade-Leavenworth
10.9Amanda Youngers80' 11WABrewster
Javelin - 600g
1.9Meka Townsend118' 5WAOkanogan
2.9Jaicee Harris112' 7WAChelan
3.10Jennifer Widell111' 8WAOkanogan
4.12Kirstyn Harvill111' 5WAOmak
5.9Maddy Cunningham99' 5WACashmere
6.12Kassidy Brown96' 5WABrewster
9Sarah Waszkewitz96' 5WAChelan
8.11Kari Knowlton92' 3WABrewster
9.10Emily Abbott85' 4WACashmere
10.11Kari McKee85' 0WAOmak
High Jump
1.12Kassidy Brown5' 2WABrewster
2.11Paige Castro5' 0WACashmere
3.10Kelsie Folden4' 10WACashmere
4.9Kaylee Carson4' 8WACashmere
12Whitney Scheller4' 8WABrewster
10Katie Bonser4' 8WAOkanogan
7.9Amanda Youngers4' 6WABrewster
11Chiara Rose-Witt4' 6WAOmak
9.11Deborah Rillera4' 5WATonasket
10.9Michaela Barich4' 4WACascade-Leavenworth
11Kylie Brunner4' 4WACashmere
11Megan Apple4' 4WAOmak
9Shelby Olma4' 4WATonasket
Pole Vault
1.12Cody Proctor10' 0WALake Roosevelt
2.10Kelsey Taylor9' 0WACashmere
11Darby Jenkins9' 0WAChelan
4.11Deborah Rillera8' 0WATonasket
5.11Codie Barker7' 6WACascade-Leavenworth
6.11Taylor Landes7' 0.5WACashmere
7.9Cody Knaub7' 0.25WAChelan
8.12Theresa Hillock7' 0WACashmere
10Ashly Down7' 0WACashmere
10.9Sarah Rillera6' 6WATonasket
Long Jump
1.10Haley Darlington15' 9.75WACascade-Leavenworth
2.11Tiffany Adkins15' 0.75WALake Roosevelt
3.10Ashly Down15' 0WACashmere
4.11Hilery Nunn14' 10WACascade-Leavenworth
5.10Shelby Bayha14' 9.5WABrewster
6.11Jennifer Williams14' 9WALake Roosevelt
7.11Syd Austin14' 6.75WAChelan
8.9Ruby Lopez14' 6WAOkanogan
9.10Kelsie Folden14' 3WACashmere
12Amanda Emerson14' 3WAOmak
Triple Jump
1.11Jennifer Williams32' 4WALake Roosevelt
2.9Ruby Lopez31' 3WAOkanogan
3.11Taylor Norris31' 1.5WACashmere
9Kaylee Carson31' 1.5WACashmere
5.11Tiffany Adkins30' 6WALake Roosevelt
6.10Ashly Down29' 8WACashmere
7.12Amanda Emerson29' 7.5WAOmak
8.9LeeAnn Fudge29' 6WAOkanogan
9.9Shelby Olma29' 4WATonasket
10.10Kaley Graybeal29' 3WACascade-Leavenworth
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.