1B Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jay Mendoza11.34cWAClallam Bay
2.12Roy Tubio11.44cWASt. John-Endicott
12Jordan Smith11.44cWALopez
4.10Daniel Wareham11.55aWAWishkah Valley
5.10Sean Sanders11.74cWAEntiat
6.11Travis King11.84aWAOdessa-Harrington
12Keaton Farris11.84cWALopez
11Brian Young11.84cWAGrace Academy
9.12Kyle Webberly11.94cWATrout Lake
12Tommy Farris11.94cWACrescent
200 Meters
1.12Roy Tubio22.87aWASt. John-Endicott
2.12Jay Mendoza23.08aWAClallam Bay
3.11Travis King23.55aWAOdessa-Harrington
4.11Mikael Dick23.80aWATrout Lake
5.10Ben Clark23.91aWAWishkah Valley
6.12Tommy Farris24.11aWACrescent
7.12Keaton Farris24.13aWALopez
8.10Sean Sanders24.26aWAEntiat
9.12Jordan Smith24.54cWALopez
10.10Daniel Wareham24.64cWAWishkah Valley
400 Meters
1.11Mikael Dick51.70aWATrout Lake
2.12Terrell Carter51.76aWALopez
3.12Jay Mendoza52.11aWAClallam Bay
4.12Matt Cronrath52.34cWAOdessa-Harrington
5.11Sebastian Lasbo53.82aWALopez
6.12Jacob Schmidt54.06aWAOdessa-Harrington
7.10Josh Conner55.02aWAColumbia Basin Secondary
8.11Travis King55.34cWAOdessa-Harrington
9.11Jeromie Mason55.74cWAKlickitat
12Andrew Wonderly55.74cWAClallam Bay
800 Meters
1.12Matt Cronrath1:56.7aWAOdessa-Harrington
2.12Herschel Sanchey1:58.26aWAKlickitat
3.11Sebastian Lasbo2:05.35aWALopez
4.9Dylan Christie2:05.86aWACrescent
5.12Marcos Essex2:07.44aWAColumbia Basin Secondary
6.12Josh Allen2:08.38aWAOdessa-Harrington
7.11Scott Strang2:09.25aWAOdessa-Harrington
8.12Terrell Carter2:11.07aWALopez
9.12David Fisher2:12.0WASt. John-Endicott
10.12Ethan Johnson2:13.21aWAMary Knight
1600 Meters
1.12Matt Cronrath4:25.28aWAOdessa-Harrington
2.12Herschel Sanchey4:31.0WAKlickitat
3.11Scott Strang4:44.19aWAOdessa-Harrington
4.12Josh Allen4:47.0aWAOdessa-Harrington
5.12David Fisher4:51.1WASt. John-Endicott
6.9Alec England4:54.0WATrout Lake
7.12Billy PostvanderBurg4:56.0WALopez
8.11Ari Santiago4:56.47aWAColumbia Basin Secondary
9.10Daniel Wonderly5:00.0WAClallam Bay
10.9Dan Hansen5:00.1WACedar Park Christian/MLT
3200 Meters
1.12Herschel Sanchey9:30.53aWAKlickitat
2.11Scott Strang9:46.70aWAOdessa-Harrington
3.12Matt Cronrath10:21.7WAOdessa-Harrington
4.11Ari Santiago10:42.64aWAColumbia Basin Secondary
5.12Josh Allen10:52.51aWAOdessa-Harrington
6.10Junior Hernandez10:56.0WABickleton
7.9Cody Boling10:56.54aWAMary Knight
8.9Dan Hansen11:00.45aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
9.11Ben Salzman11:09.2WASt. John-Endicott
10.10Cody Siegel11:18.0WASt. John-Endicott
10Daniel Wonderly11:18.0WAClallam Bay
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Neil Miller16.14cWASt. John-Endicott
11Tyler Cope16.14cWATrout Lake
3.11Andrew Venema16.46aWABickleton
4.11Jordan Haber17.03aWALopez
5.11Jay Lee17.05aWAGrace Academy
6.12Sam Barr17.19aWALopez
7.10Ben Clark17.35aWAWishkah Valley
8.12Matthew Zeiler17.89aWAOdessa-Harrington
9.11Peter Lester18.74cWACrescent
10.12David Moen19.01aWACedar Park Christian-Everett
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Ben Clark41.53aWAWishkah Valley
2.11Travis King42.31aWAOdessa-Harrington
3.12Neil Miller43.08aWASt. John-Endicott
4.11Andrew Venema44.24cWABickleton
5.11Jordan Haber44.30aWALopez
6.11Virgil Sampson44.84cWABickleton
7.11Tyler Cope45.24cWATrout Lake
8.12Matthew Zeiler45.45aWAOdessa-Harrington
9.11Jay Lee45.54aWAGrace Academy
10.12Sam Barr45.81aWALopez
4x100 Relay
1.-Sebastian Lasbo
Keaton Farris
Jordan Smith
Terrell Carter
45.88aWALopez
2.-Roy Tubio
David Fisher
Warren Miller
Neil Miller
46.07aWASt. John-Endicott
3.-Kyle Webberly
Kristian Rubesh
Luke Larson
Mikael Dick
46.64cWATrout Lake
4.-Josh Anderson
Tommy Farris
Dylan Christie
Jared Kilmer
46.72aWACrescent
5.-Jesse Volluz
Brad Engstrom
Dakota Drennan
Austin Mannick
46.86aWACurlew
6.-Sung-Yong Lee
Joshua Miller
Brian Young
Danny Feiock
47.14cWAGrace Academy
7.-Travis Breckenridge
Zakk Fljeldseth
Jacob Hothan
Sean Sanders
47.67aWAEntiat
8.-Eric Hess
Cody Loomis
Patrick Maeder
Andrew Venema
47.84cWABickleton
9.-Relay Team48.24cWAWishkah Valley
10.-Dylan Wulff
Tyrone Swan
Marshall Peone
Tony Louie
48.64cWAInchelium
4x400 Relay
1.-Aaron Bruya
Jacob Schmidt
Matt Cronrath
Travis King
3:33.24aWAOdessa-Harrington
2.-Roy Tubio
Warren Miller
Neil Miller
David Fisher
3:35.88aWASt. John-Endicott
3.-Terrell Carter
Sebastian Lasbo
Emmett Lawrence
Keaton Farris
3:40.53aWALopez
4.-Kyle Webberly
Kristian Rubesh
Luke Larson
Mikael Dick
3:43.7WATrout Lake
5.-Josh Anderson
Peter Lester
Tommy Farris
Dylan Christie
3:47.42aWACrescent
6.-Jonathan Davis
Matt DuMont
Trevor Hines
Victor Bayouk
3:50.95aWACedar Park Christian-Everett
7.-Sung-Yong Lee
Micah Giordano
Brian Young
Jay Lee
3:53.43aWAGrace Academy
8.-Marshall Peone
Dylan Wulff
Quentin Hoffman
Tyrell Tonasket
3:54.9WAInchelium
9.-Virgil Sampson
Patrick Maeder
Cody Loomis
Junior Hernandez
3:55.0WABickleton
10.-Relay Team3:58.31aWAColumbia Basin Secondary
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Mannick48' 2.75WACurlew
2.11Ryan Jackson46' 1WANorth River
3.12Scott Laes45' 8WAClallam Bay
4.12Eric Hess44' 7.5WABickleton
5.10Edgar Molina41' 10WABickleton
6.12Bryce Haase41' 4WAOdessa-Harrington
7.11Andy Read41' 1.5WAOdessa-Harrington
8.12Devin Dean39' 3.00WATrout Lake
9.10Korey Gould38' 816WAMansfield
10.11Tyrone Swan38' 6WAInchelium
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Eric Hess145' 6WABickleton
2.12Tylynn Scoggins131' 6WATrout Lake
10Edgar Molina131' 6WABickleton
4.12Devin Dean126' 8.00WATrout Lake
5.11Ryan Jackson125' 3WANorth River
6.12Scott Laes124' 0WAClallam Bay
7.11Andy Read116' 2WAOdessa-Harrington
8.10Ike Stone115' 8WAWishkah Valley
9.10Josh Anderson115' 6WACrescent
10.12Bryce Haase113' 0WAOdessa-Harrington
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tommy Farris173' 10WACrescent
2.12Scott Laes165' 2WAClallam Bay
3.11Billy Secor155' 11WANeah Bay
4.10Josh Anderson152' 6WACrescent
5.11Tyrone Swan151' 10WAInchelium
6.10Aaron Bruya148' 8.5WAOdessa-Harrington
7.10Robert Hicks142' 5WAYakama Nation Tribal
8.12Justin Zollner138' 2WALummi
9.12Marcos Essex136' 9WAColumbia Basin Secondary
10.11Shawn Samuel136' 3WALopez
High Jump
1.12Jordan Smith6' 3WALopez
11Brian Young6' 3WAGrace Academy
3.10Warren Miller6' 2WASt. John-Endicott
4.11Andrew Venema6' 0WABickleton
5.12Eric Hess5' 10WABickleton
6.12Jonathan Davis5' 9WACedar Park Christian-Everett
7.9Thomas Sanford5' 8WAEntiat
12Cody Loomis5' 8WABickleton
11Kyle VanValkenberg5' 8WAMansfield
10.10Nick Ward5' 7WANeah Bay
Pole Vault
1.12Kristian Rubesh13' 3WATrout Lake
2.12Luke Larson12' 6WATrout Lake
3.11Patrick Maeder12' 0WABickleton
4.12Kyle Webberly10' 6WATrout Lake
10Brian Langfield10' 6WATrout Lake
10Donny Woodruff10' 6WATrout Lake
7.12Kent Sieg9' 6WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
12Matthew Zeiler9' 6WAOdessa-Harrington
9.9Harvey Starr9' 0WATrout Lake
10Morgan Smith9' 0WATrout Lake
9Dustin Jones9' 0WATrout Lake
Long Jump
1.12Cody Loomis20' 4.75WABickleton
2.10Nick Ward20' 1WANeah Bay
3.10Aaron Bruya19' 8WAOdessa-Harrington
4.12Jacob Schmidt19' 6WAOdessa-Harrington
5.10Daniel Wareham19' 3WAWishkah Valley
6.11Brian Young19' 1WAGrace Academy
7.11Jeromie Mason19' 0.5WAKlickitat
12Neil Miller19' 0.5WASt. John-Endicott
9.12Shawn Steele18' 11.5WANorthport
11Zach Dvorak18' 11.5WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Triple Jump
1.11Chad Greene41' 5WAMary Knight
2.10Warren Miller41' 4.75WASt. John-Endicott
3.10Aaron Bruya41' 4WAOdessa-Harrington
4.11Jeromie Mason40' 8.75WAKlickitat
5.12Kristian Rubesh40' 3.75WATrout Lake
6.12Andrew Wonderly40' 2WAClallam Bay
7.10Daniel Wareham39' 6WAWishkah Valley
8.11Ben Salzman39' 1WASt. John-Endicott
12Ben Strom39' 1WALopez
10.9Thomas Sanford38' 10WAEntiat

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Myisha Valentine12.74aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
2.12Diana Batson12.78aWAPateros
3.9Haley Reiber13.20aWASt. John-Endicott
4.11Brandy Johnson13.29aWAColumbia-Hunters
5.7Kassie Guglielmino13.34cWANorthport
9Liz Vogt13.34cWATrout Lake
7.10Allesha Welever13.44cWAClallam Bay
8.9Star Kibby13.54cWABickleton
9.11Anna Schmid13.64cWATrout Lake
10.10Annie Leendertsen13.84cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
200 Meters
1.12Myisha Valentine25.98aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
2.12Diana Batson26.00aWAPateros
3.9Haley Reiber26.98aWASt. John-Endicott
4.9Liz Vogt27.09aWATrout Lake
5.10Kelsey Simon27.64aWASt. John-Endicott
6.11Brandy Johnson27.94cWAColumbia-Hunters
7.11Anna Schmid28.34cWATrout Lake
8.9Jessica Hardy28.44cWALaCrosse
9.7Kassie Guglielmino28.54cWANorthport
10.10Allesha Welever28.80aWAClallam Bay
400 Meters
1.12Myisha Valentine58.40aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
2.12Diana Batson58.66aWAPateros
3.9Liz Vogt61.18aWATrout Lake
4.11Neola Putnam61.44cWATrout Lake
5.12Kaprina Goodwin64.64aWANorthport
6.10Annie Leendertsen64.84aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
7.10Sarah Wennersten64.99aWAGrace Academy
8.10Kayla Engebretson65.00a16WACurlew
9.10Ruthie DeGraaf65.94cWALopez
10.11Stephanie Wilson67.39aWAOdessa-Harrington
800 Meters
1.12Karissa Carlson2:19.33aWAPateros
2.11Neola Putnam2:20.65aWATrout Lake
3.10Lynne Washio2:29.65aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
4.10Noel Meyer2:31.19a15WACurlew
5.10Kayla Engebretson2:32.66a16WACurlew
6.11Emily Paxson2:37.50WATrout Lake
7.12Kristen Shull2:38.6WAEntiat
8.12Annie Ubben2:39.91aWAGrace Academy
9.8Rikki Manuel2:41.1WANeah Bay
10.11Brandy Coulter2:42.49aWANorth River
1600 Meters
1.12Karissa Carlson5:11.47aWAPateros
2.11Neola Putnam5:18.01aWATrout Lake
3.10Lynne Washio5:38.56aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
4.10Noel Meyer5:44.52a15WACurlew
5.12Kristen Shull5:45.0WAEntiat
6.9Kaylea Newton5:51.34aWASt. John-Endicott
7.11Emily Paxson5:52.0WATrout Lake
8.11Kori Adair6:04.0WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
9.8Rikki Manuel6:06.3WANeah Bay
10.9Ellen Fisher6:08.57aWALopez
3200 Meters
1.12Karissa Carlson11:42.80aWAPateros
2.11Neola Putnam11:56.5WATrout Lake
3.11Emily Paxson12:19.5WATrout Lake
4.9Jessie Robertson13:04.7WATrout Lake
5.10Kayla Engebretson13:10.09a16WACurlew
6.12Kristen Shull13:13.8WAEntiat
7.10Noel Meyer13:14.015WACurlew
8.11Kori Adair13:14.5WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
9.9Ellen Fisher13:33.76aWALopez
10.11Danielle Raschko13:41.5WABickleton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Heather McGehee14.94cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
2.12Kaprina Goodwin15.40aWANorthport
3.9Samantha Brewer16.33aWAKlickitat
4.11Anna Schmid16.54cWATrout Lake
5.12Jana Jasman17.15aWAOdessa-Harrington
6.12Michelle Warner17.94cWATouchet
7.11Jaclyn Bayless17.94cWAMansfield
8.11Sarah Brady18.05aWALummi
9.9Liz Vogt18.07aWATrout Lake
10.8Maggie Smith18.40aWANeah Bay
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kaprina Goodwin46.00aWANorthport
2.11Anna Schmid47.74cWATrout Lake
3.12Jana Jasman48.88aWAOdessa-Harrington
4.9Samantha Brewer50.74cWAKlickitat
5.11Sarah Brady52.38aWALummi
6.9Maritza Diaz52.45aWAEntiat
7.9Anne Grover53.44cWACrescent
8.12Heather McGehee53.48aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
9.10Megan Anderson54.14cWATrout Lake
10.9Stephanie Mitchell54.54cWAArlington Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team54.09aWALaCrosse
2.-Katie Welch
Kindra VanLaar
Stephanie Anderson
Anna Schmid
54.64cWATrout Lake
3.-Lynn Washio
Elyse Bunger
Alex Jenness
Myisha Valentine
55.04cWACedar Park Christian/MLT
4.-Heather McGehee
Taylor White
Kori Adair
Annie Leendertsen
56.27aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
5.-Ruthie DeGraaf
Rosanna Degraaf
Lisa Vaughn
Erin Wilbur
56.96aWALopez
6.-Stephanie Keen
Kacie Thrift
Maritza Diaz
Kristen Shull
57.01aWAEntiat
7.-Morgan McBride
Phylicia Pearson
Katelynn Clinton
Star Kibby
57.14cWABickleton
8.-Courtney Winck
Rebecca Thompson
Maggie Smith
Victoria Thompson
57.84cWANeah Bay
9.-Jessica Jones
Janae Miller
Mackenzie Wilson
Sabrina Charelston
57.91aWACurlew
10.-Cayla Cariker
Dakota Coffey
Anne Grover
Laura Williams
58.38aWACrescent
4x200 Relay
1.-Elyse Bunger
Alex Jenness
Lynn Washio
Myisha Valentine
1:51.04aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
2.-Kelsey Simon
Erin Bailey
Kaylea Newton
Haley Reiber
1:53.00aWASt. John-Endicott
3.-Sarah Monteith
Annie Ubben
Sarah Wennersten
Katie Mittelstaedt
1:55.84aWAGrace Academy
4.-Katie Welch
Kindra VanLaar
Stephanie Anderson
Megan Anderson
1:57.19aWATrout Lake
5.-Laura Strom
Lindsey Cummins
Ruthie DeGraaf
Rosanna Degraaf
1:57.3WALopez
6.-Jessica Jones
Sabrina Charelston
Larissa Miller
Noel Meyer
1:59.60aWACurlew
7.-Kristen Shull
Maritza Diaz
Kacie Thrift
Kristina Wilhelm
2:03.88aWAEntiat
8.-Danielle Raschko
Phylicia Pearson
Katelynn Clinton
Star Kibby
2:05.0WABickleton
9.-Relay Team2:07.0WACusick
10.-Heather McGehee
Suzanne Keller
Kori Adair
Annie Leendertsen
2:07.5WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
4x400 Relay
1.-Neola Putnam
Emily Paxson
Anna Schmid
Liz Vogt
4:12.50aWATrout Lake
2.-Mackenzie Wilson
Larissa Miller
Kayla Engebretson
Noel Meyer
4:35.85aWACurlew
3.-Sarah Monteith
Katie Mittelstaedt
Annie Ubben
Sarah Wennersten
4:35.88aWAGrace Academy
4.-Cayla Cariker
Dakota Coffey
Anne Grover
Laura Williams
4:45.37aWACrescent
5.-Alex Jenness
Elyse Bunger
Alex Vaughn
Lena McClenny
4:47.28aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
6.-Ruthie DeGraaf
Maddie Rain
Ellen Fisher
Erin Wilbur
4:48.87aWALopez
7.-Lauren Anderson
Ashley Maddox
Shanae Stafford
Shannon Campbell
5:11.0WACedar Park Christian-Everett
8.-Sadie Jacobsen
Josie Zacherle
Christine Finley
Samantha Chavez
5:22.04aWAInchelium
9.-Danielle Raschko
Morgan McBride
Christina Wilson
Nakai Kibby
5:27.0WABickleton
10.-Audra McLean
Mikayla Koeltzow
Emily Longman
Emily Scott
5:35.19aWAKing's Way Christian
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Clara Hull36' 11.5WAPateros
2.8Andrea Heinen36' 2WACusick
3.12Lorissa Cultee34' 4WALummi
4.12Dave'y Lumley33' 5WATrout Lake
5.10Mallarie Bramer33' 2.75WAOdessa-Harrington
6.11Brandy Johnson30' 6WAColumbia-Hunters
7.12Hannah Lobban30' 5WAArlington Christian
8.11Alejandra Molina30' 4.5WABickleton
9.11Kacie Thrift30' 3.75WAEntiat
10.10Zoe Lindner30' 2WAKlickitat
Discus - 1kg
1.12Dave'y Lumley113' 8WATrout Lake
2.11Jaclyn Bayless111' 1WAMansfield
3.11Kacie Thrift108' 8WAEntiat
4.11Alejandra Molina104' 9WABickleton
5.12Clara Hull98' 8.5WAPateros
6.9Katelynn Clinton96' 5WABickleton
7.8Andrea Heinen96' 4WACusick
8.9Shyanne Wilson95' 2WANorthport
9.10Zoe Lindner93' 11WAKlickitat
10.12Lorissa Cultee92' 0WALummi
Javelin - 600g
1.12Stephanie Keen120' 8WAEntiat
2.12Dave'y Lumley106' 9WATrout Lake
3.10Mallarie Bramer105' 5WAOdessa-Harrington
4.12Natasha Hedrick102' 8WAColumbia Basin Secondary
5.10Zoe Lindner102' 3WAKlickitat
6.10Shanae Stafford101' 5WACedar Park Christian-Everett
7.12Clara Hull96' 5WAPateros
8.12Arlita Eyle96' 0WAYakama Nation Tribal
9.11Chris Rager94' 1WANorth River
10.12Phylicia Pearson92' 10WABickleton
High Jump
1.10Laura Strom5' 4WALopez
2.9Samantha Brewer5' 2WAKlickitat
3.12Britney Domangue4' 10WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
4.9Liz Vogt4' 8WATrout Lake
12Phylicia Pearson4' 8WABickleton
9Katelynn Clinton4' 8WABickleton
7.11Laura Williams4' 6WACrescent
9Jessica Jones4' 6WACurlew
10Jessica Heimbigner4' 6WAOdessa-Harrington
12Crystal Holmes4' 6WAGrace Academy
12Niki Porterfield4' 6WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
Pole Vault
1.12Kindra VanLaar9' 6WATrout Lake
2.9Star Kibby9' 1.25WABickleton
3.12Jana Jasman8' 6WAOdessa-Harrington
Long Jump
1.12Kaprina Goodwin17' 5WANorthport
2.12Jana Jasman15' 11.5WAOdessa-Harrington
3.9Samantha Brewer15' 8.5WAKlickitat
4.12Cassy Willey15' 2.5WAMary Knight
5.9Liz Vogt15' 1WATrout Lake
6.8Maggie Smith15' 0WANeah Bay
10Kelsey Simon15' 0WASt. John-Endicott
8.9Star Kibby14' 10.75WABickleton
9.12Meghan Startin14' 10.5WALaCrosse
10.12Britney Domangue14' 10WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
Triple Jump
1.12Kaprina Goodwin35' 11WANorthport
2.9Samantha Brewer33' 1.5WAKlickitat
3.12Jana Jasman32' 2WAOdessa-Harrington
4.10Kelsey Simon31' 10WASt. John-Endicott
5.12Britney Domangue31' 9.5WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
6.9Haley Reiber31' 0.75WASt. John-Endicott
7.11Stephanie Wilson31' 0WAOdessa-Harrington
8.12Kristen Shull30' 6WAEntiat
9.12Cassy Willey29' 9WAMary Knight
10.10Laura Strom29' 0.5WALopez
10Jessica Heimbigner29' 0.5WAOdessa-Harrington
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.