Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Denvoir Griffin10.66 PRKSBishop MiegeMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
2.12Javon Reed10.67 PRKSWichita WestMay 13GWAL Championships
3.12Ja'Darius Woods10.68 PRKSLawrenceMay 13Sunflower League Championship
4.12Trey Bender10.69 PRKSAbileneMay 06Wamego Invitational
12Ian McCabe10.69 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthwestMay 13Sunflower League Championship
6.12Monty Banister10.72 PRKSWellingtonMay 06Chaparral Invitational
7.10Phillip Landrum10.74 PRKSWichita SouthMay 13GWAL Championships
8.10Vencent Brinkley10.75 PRKSBlue Valley NorthMay 13East Kansas League
9.11Jacob Koelzer10.78KSNemaha CentralMay 12Big 7 League Track Meet
11Demetrius Adkins10.78 PRKSCedar ValeMay 13South Central Border League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Javon Reed21.86 PRKSWichita WestMay 13GWAL Championships
2.12Ja'Darius Woods21.87 PRKSLawrenceMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
3.12Ian McCabe22.00 PR (-.2)KSShawnee Mission NorthwestMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Isaiah Simmons22.02 PRKSOlathe NorthMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
5.11Hunter Kaufman22.04 PRKSPrattMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
6.9Jordan Schippers22.13 PRKSColbyMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
11Jafar Armstrong22.13 PR (.0)KSBishop MiegeMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
8.12Byron Gardner22.14 PR (-.2)KSF L SchlagleMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Isaiah Warnke22.16 PRKSBucklinMay 06Rolla Red Aces Relays
10.10LaRon Calloway22.17 PRKSBlue Valley NorthMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Cameron Waldo48.11 PRKSOlathe SouthMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
2.10Austin Mullens48.65 PRKSLiberalMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Zack Strawn49.07 PRKSWellsvilleMay 28KSHSAA 3A State Championships
4.10Dusty Torres49.10 PRKSLiberalMay 06Goddard Invitational
5.11Kaden Davis49.22 PRKSEllsworthMay 28KSHSAA 3A State Championships
6.10Julian Lacey49.35 PRKSOlathe NorthwestMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
7.12Ian McCabe49.38 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthwestMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
8.12Colton McCumber49.39 PRKSBlue ValleyMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
9.12DeAllen Nelson49.47 PRKSEurekaMay 20Class 3A Regional #14
10.12Brandon Religa49.50 PRKSManhattanMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kyler True1:49.87 PRKS OlpeJun 11Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Travis Hodge1:53.06 PRKSDe SotoMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Ethan Donley1:53.53 PRKSLawrence Free StateApr 23Kansas Relays
4.12Jared Christopher Reinke1:54.36 PRKSOlathe SouthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Andrew Schwarting1:54.42 PRKSAbileneMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
6.12Nicholas Skinner1:54.55 PRKSOlathe EastMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
7.12Matt Malir1:55.36 PRKSSt Thomas AquinasMay 20Class 5A Regional #8
8.12Noah Stevenson1:55.80 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
9.11Connar Southard1:56.14 PRKSPittsburgMay 20Class 5A Regional #8
10.12Brandon Religa1:56.20 PRKSManhattanMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ethan Donley4:10.11 PRKS Lawrence Free StateJun 02Festival of Miles
2.11Kyler True4:10.99 PRKS OlpeJun 02Festival of Miles
3.11Dylan Brenneman4:14.86 PRKSSpring HillMay 12Frontier League Championships
4.12Travis Hodge4:15.42 PRKSDe SotoMay 12Frontier League Championships
5.12Nicholas Skinner4:16.60 PRKSOlathe EastMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
6.11Belesti Akalu4:18.54 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
7.12Noah Stevenson4:19.64 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
8.12Keegan Donahue4:20.50 PRKSBlue ValleyMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
9.12Tanner Hockenbury4:21.24 PRKSLawrence Free StateMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Alex Gill4:21.29 PRKSSt Thomas AquinasMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Belesti Akalu9:21.06KSShawnee Mission NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Cason Cropp9:25.12 PRKSWashburn RuralApr 23Kansas Relays
3.11Dylan Brenneman9:25.19 PRKSSpring HillMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
4.10Calvin Shannon9:27.23 PRKSSmoky ValleyMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
5.12Alex Akalu9:30.94 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
6.12Nicholas Skinner9:32.75 PRKSOlathe EastApr 012016 Spring Classic
7.12Jacob Klemz9:33.20 PRKSHaydenMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
8.11Will Cole9:34.04 PRKSSt Thomas AquinasMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Michael Shanahan9:34.23 PRKSSt Thomas AquinasApr 23Kansas Relays
10.11Kyler True9:35.02 PRKSOlpeApr 15Shocker Pre-State Challange
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Noah Green13.89 PR (-2.0)KSKC FlyersJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jacoby Greenwood14.06 PR (-1.8)KSOsawatomieMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Jordan Birch14.23 PR (2.2)KSAndover CentralApr 15Shocker Pre-State Challange
4.11Martavius Johnson14.29 PRKSHutchinson SeniorMay 20Class 6A Regional #1
5.12Creighton Sanders14.51 PRKSWichita HeightsMay 06Derby HS Invtl
6.12Byron Gardner14.54 PR (2.1)KSF L SchlagleApr 23Kansas Relays
7.10Joseph Holthusen14.60 PRKSBishop CarrollMay 13GWAL Championships
8.12Isaiah Warnke14.65 PRKSBucklinMay 06Rolla Red Aces Relays
9.12David Ladwig14.74 PRKSBerean AcademyMay 02James Thomas Invitational
10.12Jeffery Muiruri14.76 PRKSGreat BendMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Noah Green37.04 PRKSBlue Valley SouthwestMay 20Class 5A Regional #8
2.12Jacoby Greenwood37.93 PRKSOsawatomieMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Byron Gardner38.36 PRKSF L SchlagleApr 23Kansas Relays
4.12Jordan Birch38.80 PRKSAndover CentralMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
5.12Anthony Powell38.82 PRKSLeavenworthMay 20Class 5A Regional #5
6.12Jeffery Muiruri38.96 PRKSGreat BendMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
7.12Jaylen Dixon39.14 PRKSWichita NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
8.10Austin Mullens39.16 PRKSLiberalMay 06Goddard Invitational
9.12Alex Cleaver39.19KSSeamanMay 20Class 5A Regional #5
10.10Joseph Holthusen39.33 PRKSBishop CarrollMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.15KSOlathe NorthApr 23Kansas Relays
2.J'Mony Bryant
Tre Moore
Tayvien Robinson
Ja'Darius Woods
42.32KSLawrenceMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
3.Adrian Perez
Anthony Gould
Drew Sachen
Clifford Robinson
42.35KSLeavenworthMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
4.Stayjawn Hunter
Greg Sloan
Ernest Taylor
Byron Gardner
42.50KSF L SchlagleMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
5.Jafar Armstrong
Jaden Johnson
TJ Goodwin
Denvoir Griffin
42.60KSBishop MiegeMay 20Class 4A Regional #10
6.Relay Team42.64KSLansingMay 20Class 5A Regional #5
7.Elijah Roland
Brendan Watkins
Jesse Rose
Tremaine Robinson
42.67KSOlathe NorthwestMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
8.Ira Hines
Iverson Hall
Ya'Shua Rankin
Alenten Wilson
42.75KSWichita SoutheastMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
9.Corey Thomas
Richard Newman
Jacob Anderson
Jai Mein Berry
42.88KSTopekaMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
10.Tyler Heidebrecht
Brett Kelsh
Dion Union
Zach Cahill
42.97KSOlathe EastMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Emmanuel Okwuone
Robert (Trey) Adger
Jared Christopher Reinke
Cameron Waldo
3:18.13KSOlathe SouthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
2.Murad Bayehadeen
Tyler Heidebrecht
Zach Cahill
Nicholas Skinner
3:19.35KSOlathe EastMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
3.Matt Wise
Gabe Eubanks
Matthew Morris
Colton McCumber
3:19.66KSBlue ValleyMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
4.Colin Webber
Andrew Lawrence
Konrad Marshall
Noah Green
3:21.24KSBlue Valley SouthwestMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
5.Trey Bender
Michael Anguiano
Harley Hazlett
Andrew Schwarting
3:21.47KSAbileneMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
6.Shevin Martin
Chandler Comfort
Jordan Schippers
Matthew Pieper
3:22.28KSColbyMay 12Great West Activities Conference Meet
7.Peter Mascal
Carter Jacobson
Adam Dujakovich
Noah Stevenson
3:22.40KSShawnee Mission NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
8.Relay Team3:23.12KSShawnee Mission NorthwestApr 23Kansas Relays
9.Markalyn Eatmon
Dusty Torres
Ryan Doll
Austin Mullens
3:23.19KSLiberalMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
10.Tanner Taylor
Seth Tilton
Tommy Secord
Mason Mohn
3:23.52KSEmporiaMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Belesti Akalu
Carter Jacobson
Adam Dujakovich
Noah Stevenson
7:56.55KSShawnee Mission NorthMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
2.Anders Hanson
Ryan Weishaar
Jake Gartenberg
Murad Bayehadeen
7:57.67KSOlathe EastMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
3.Colin Webber
Tristan Eastham
Connor Eksi
Andrew Lawrence
7:58.11KSBlue Valley SouthwestMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
4.Joe Hanson
Jacob Irvine
Will Crabtree
Craig Luby
7:58.93KSSt James AcademyMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
5.Samuel Sketers
Austin Zuniga
Alex Gill
Matt Malir
7:59.64KSSt Thomas AquinasMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
6.Matt Burkert
Zachary Nuessen
Ryker Schmdit
Kyler True
8:01.18KSOlpeMay 28KSHSAA 2A State Championships
7.Will Clough
Tommy Nelson
John Arnspiger
Jack Young
8:02.26KSShawnee Mission EastMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
8.Gabe Eubanks
Matthew Morris
Ryan Schmidt
Adam Owens
8:03.62KSBlue ValleyMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
9.Garret G. Fields
Jakob R. Coacher
Thomas O. Hopkins
Mitchell T. Dervin
8:06.36KSMill ValleyMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
10.Ben Stophel
Thomas Stapp
Ryan Conley
Mitch Brock
8:07.19KSShawnee Mission SouthMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ian Rudzik62' 7 PRKSUlyssesMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Dunkan Watrous57' 0.5 PRKSPaolaMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3.11Jordan Garr56' 10.75 PRKSSouth CentralApr 23Kansas Relays
4.12Josh Fulmer56' 8 PRKSNewtonMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
5.11Shane Berens56' 0 PRKSHaysMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
6.12Jeffrey Ast55' 9.5 PRKSAndaleMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
7.12Amani Bledsoe55' 6.75 PRKSLawrenceMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
8.11Garet Johnson53' 1.5 PRKSFrederic Remington-WhitewaterMay 02James Thomas Invitational
9.11Micaiah Noel53' 1.5 PRKSPiperApr 23Kansas Relays
10.11Konner Swenson52' 10 PRKSMaizeMay 12AVCTL Div I
11Brock Reed52' 10 PRKSOttawaMay 12Frontier League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ian Rudzik186' 0 PRKSUlyssesMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
2.12Jeffrey Ast173' 4 PRKSAndaleMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
3.11Shane Berens171' 5 PRKSHaysApr 12Great Bend HS Invitational
4.12Josh Fulmer170' 11 PRKSNewtonApr 28McPherson Varsity Invitational
5.12Brock Blubaugh169' 9 PRKSArkansas CityMay 20Class 5A Regional #7
6.11Konner Swenson168' 9 PRKSMaizeMay 06Goddard Invitational
7.12Michael Zabel168' 1 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 03Nemaha Central Invitational
8.12Trace Henault166' 5.25 PRKSShawnee HeightsApr 15Shocker Pre-State Challange
9.11Dylan Untereker165' 8 PRKSPittsburgApr 15PSU Wendy's/Nitch Gorilla Relays
10.10Gilbert Peters164' 2 PRKSSouth GrayMay 13SPIAA League
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Trenton Allen221' 3 PRKSDerbyApr 23Kansas Relays
2.12Logan Wolfley208' 6.75 PRKSSilver LakeApr 23Kansas Relays
3.12Jerod Toogood198' 4 PRKSSacred HeartMay 03Moundridge Invitational
4.11Evan Irish197' 10 PRKSSalina SouthApr 28McPherson Varsity Invitational
5.12Kameron Swenson190' 1KSMaizeMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
6.12Isaac Ostrosky189' 9 PRKSFredoniaMay 06Thad Clements Invitational
7.12Creighton Sanders189' 2KSWichita HeightsMay 28KSHSAA 5A State Championships
8.11Josh Haus189' 0 PRKSManhattanMay 12Centennial League
9.12Joshua Hudiburg186' 6 PRKSFort ScottApr 15PSU Wendy's/Nitch Gorilla Relays
10.11Ian Trapp185' 4 PRKSManhattanMay 12Centennial League
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Michael Hoffer6' 10 PRKSShawnee HeightsMay 20Class 5A Regional #5
2.12Canien Burnett6' 8KSWichita EastMay 13GWAL Championships
12Drew David6' 8KSGirardApr 29Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet
12Kole Konrade6' 8KSAshlandApr 08Meade Invitational
5.11Chandler Stiawalt6' 7 PRKSNess CityMay 06Bucklin Invitational
12Lucas Schaffer6' 7 PRKSConway SpringsMay 12Central Plains League Championships
11Tony Kinser6' 7 PRKSHugotonApr 01Max Hiebert Invitational Track Meet
8.11Eric Scott6' 6KSBasehor-LinwoodMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
12Kyle Demel6' 6 PRKSBishop CarrollMay 20Class 5A Regional #7
11Lucas Broxterman6' 6 PRKSRoyal ValleyMay 12Big 7 League Track Meet
11Jerrod Hoover6' 6 PRKSWashington CountyMay 06Grizzly Invitational
11Davis Dubbert6' 6 PRKSSt JohnsMay 06Grizzly Invitational
11Richard Newman6' 6 PRKSTopekaApr 23Kansas Relays
12Jacob Newlin6' 6 PRKSWichita CollegiateMay 19Class 4A Regional #12
9Dylan Dreiling6' 6 PRKSGarden PlainApr 22Clearwater Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Garrett Kennedy15' 6.5 PRKSEisenhower-GoddardApr 15Shocker Pre-State Challange
2.12Calvin Schell15' 4 PRKSCheneyMay 12Central Plains League Championships
3.12Christian Compton15' 2 PRKSDerbyMay 12AVCTL Div I
4.10Ruben Huerta15' 0 PRKSGarden CityMay 06Derby HS Invtl
5.11Johnathon Ball14' 7 PRKSHoisingtonMay 12CKL League Meet
6.11Brian Rodriguez14' 6 PRKSGarden CityMay 06Derby HS Invtl
7.12Daniel Zolotor14' 3 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthMay 20Class 6A Regional #4
11Kaden Meitler14' 3 PRKSSmith CenterMay 06Grizzly Invitational
9.11Derrek Berg14' 0 PRKSSouth GrayMay 06Bucklin Invitational
12Sam Mosburg14' 0 PRKSShawnee Mission NorthwestMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
10Peyton Lane14' 0 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 20Class 4A Regional #10
12Braxton Redlin14' 0 PRKSGoodlandMay 06Colby Invitation
11Zach Meyer14' 0 PRKSAndaleMay 20Class 4A Regional #11
12Caleb Bradley14' 0 PRKSNemaha CentralMay 28KSHSAA 3A State Championships
12Dylan Flesher14' 0 PRKSShawnee HeightsMay 06Joe Schrag Invitational
11Jazz Davis14' 0 PRKSGardner EdgertonMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Simmons24' 0 PRKSOlathe NorthApr 012016 Spring Classic
2.12Ira Hines23' 11 PRKSWichita SoutheastMay 13GWAL Championships
3.11Markalyn Eatmon23' 9.75 PRKSLiberalMay 06Goddard Invitational
4.12Javon Reed22' 10 PRKSWichita WestApr 12Salina South Invitational
12Kyle Demel22' 10 PRKSBishop CarrollMay 06Goddard Invitational
11Noah Myers22' 10 PRKSPrattMay 06Goddard Invitational
7.10William Jones22' 8.5 PRKSOlathe NorthMay 13Sunflower League Championship
8.11Richard Newman22' 8 PRKSTopekaApr 23Kansas Relays
9.10Noah Green22' 8 PRKSBlue Valley SouthwestMay 20Class 5A Regional #8
12Gavin Rothenberger22' 8 PRKSMinneapolisMay 06Russell HS Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ira Hines48' 1 PRKSWichita SoutheastMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
2.11Eric Scott47' 6.5 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Evan Hailes46' 10 PRKSBlue Valley WestMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
4.12Steven Slayton46' 4.25 PRKSSalina SouthMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
12Valgene Jones46' 4.25 PRKSWichita NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
6.11Emmett Lockridge45' 11.5 PRKSPiperMay 28KSHSAA 4A State Championships
7.12Brendan Watkins44' 10.75KSOlathe NorthwestMay 20Class 6A Regional #3
8.12Zach Cahill44' 10.25 PRKSOlathe EastMay 06Shawnee Mission North Relays
9.12Jaylen Dixon44' 9 PRKSWichita NorthMay 28KSHSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Jaylene Brime44' 8.25 PRKSJunction CityMay 06Salina-Central Invitational
11Kian Coffey44' 8.25KSStocktonMay 20Class 1A Regional Meet #24
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.