Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sequoia/Sierra Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Juan M (1) Calderon11.08aCAArvin
2.12Bvladimir Cervantes11.13aCADinuba
3.10John Roemer11.21aCATehachapi
4.11Stevie Robinson11.24cCAMcFarland
5.12Isiah Crunk11.30aCAWashington Union
6.10Arthur Perez11.34cCAWasco
7.11Robert Hernandez11.35aCAWasco
8.10Brennen Davis11.37aCATehachapi
9.11Dan Baker11.44cCAKings Christian
11Josh Strauss11.44cCATehachapi
12Kyle Wells11.44cwCACoalinga
11Christian Taylor11.44cCABakersfield Christian
11Carlos Hernandez11.44aCAOrange Cove
200 Meters
1.12Tyler Thompson22.43aCAShafter
2.12Bvladimir Cervantes22.58aCADinuba
3.12Dalton Botts22.64cCATaft Union
4.11Stevie Robinson22.74cCAMcFarland
5.11Robert Hernandez23.01aCAWasco
6.10Preston Smee23.02aCAExeter
7.12Gio Flores23.14aCATaft Union
8.10Brennen Davis23.19aCATehachapi
9.12James Woods23.34cCALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
10.10Sergei Horowitz23.44cCATehachapi
400 Meters
1.12Cody Alves50.94cCASelma
2.12Dalton Botts51.01aCATaft Union
3.10Preston Smee51.13aCAExeter
4.12Dago Rodriguez51.66aCAShafter
5.12Gio Flores51.74aCATaft Union
6.12Antwain Hawkins52.04cCACaruthers
7.10Sergei Horowitz52.22aCATehachapi
8.11Kevin Newton52.24cCAExeter
9.11Andrew Burke52.44cCACorcoran
10.12Miguel Reyes52.84cCAAvenal
800 Meters
1.12Jaime Soltero1:57.16aCAAvenal
2.11Kevin Newton2:00.43aCAExeter
3.12Jorge Hernandez2:03.19aCAAvenal
4.12David Sanchez2:03.4CAFarmersville
5.11Jerry Arellano2:04.15aCACoalinga
6.10Jonathan Garcia2:04.91aCAParlier
7.10Jonathon Mireles2:04.97aCAShafter
8.11Gerardo Alcala2:05.1CAMcFarland
9.12Josh Snider2:05.31aCATehachapi
10.11Cameron Giles2:05.32aCAShafter
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Siqueiros4:26.20aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.12David Sanchez4:28.09aCAFarmersville
3.12Jaime Soltero4:28.61aCAAvenal
4.11Cisneros Alfonso4:30.8CAMcFarland
5.12Josh Snider4:32.52aCATehachapi
6.9Isaiah Lorenzo4:32.9CAMadera South
7.11Antonio Rodriguez4:34.65aCAWashington Union
8.11Gerardo Alcala4:35.66aCAMcFarland
9.11Jerry Arellano4:36.00aCACoalinga
10.12Rigo Moran4:37.9CAFarmersville
3200 Meters
1.12David Sanchez9:30.43aCAFarmersville
2.11Alfonso Cisneros9:38.55aCAMcFarland
3.9Isaiah Lorenzo9:40.3CAMadera South
4.11Cisneros Alfonso9:50.40aCAMcFarland
5.11Antonio Rodriguez9:57.29aCAWashington Union
6.12Jesus Gomez10:00.2CAMcFarland
7.11Eddie Garcia10:00.3CAMcFarland
8.11Gerardo Alcala10:02.15aCAMcFarland
9.10Jose Ramirez10:04.75aCAAvenal
10.9Marco Perez10:05.7CAMcFarland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isiah Crunk15.17aCAWashington Union
2.11Eduardo Abundis15.27aCASelma
3.12Cody Alves15.35aCASelma
4.10Detri Dunn15.53aCAYosemite
5.10Noe Garcia15.99aCAMadera South
6.11Alex Williams16.03aCAArvin
7.11Jonathan Wimberly16.12aCAWasco
8.12David Roe16.14cCAKings Christian
9.10CJ Hernandez16.34cCACoalinga
10.11Loren Kolb16.37aCATaft Union
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cody Alves37.94aCASelma
2.10Detri Dunn39.62aCAYosemite
3.11Eduardo Abundis40.64aCASelma
4.12Julian Garcia40.91aCADinuba
5.12James Woods40.94cCALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
6.11Michael Tafoya41.74cCAMcFarland
7.11Jonathan Wimberly42.04cCAWasco
8.10Noe Garcia42.24cCAMadera South
9.12Jaime Soltero42.54cCAAvenal
11Alex Williams42.54cCAArvin
4x100 Relay
1.-Brennen Davis
John Roemer
Louie Olofson
Josh Cone
44.59aCATehachapi
2.-Cameron Brackett
Ricky Woods
Isiah Crunk
Marcelas Walker
44.77aCAWashington Union
3.-Kevin Newton
Cameron Loeffler
Pedro Saldana
Tyler Houk
45.01aCAExeter
4.-Ricky Romo
Andrew Le Clair
Lucas Schulze
Dalton Botts
45.14aCATaft Union
5.-Kyle Wells
Diego Hernandez
Joey Garcia
Josh Boger
45.57aCACoalinga
6.-Mitch Seaford
James Woods
Adam Steenburgh
Joshua Garza
45.64cCALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
7.-Martin Rodriguez
Victor Rodriguez
Cameron Giles
Dago Rodriguez
45.92aCAShafter
8.-Dan Baker
David Roe
Glenn Warner
Wesley Harmon
45.94cCAKings Christian
9.-Kevin Saraujo
Devin Johnson
Andrew Burke
Manuel Carillo
45.95aCACorcoran
10.-Christian Taylor
Taylor Roche
Brad McNaughton
Jake Peterson
46.04cCABakersfield Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Joseph Ames
Cameron Giles
Dago Rodriguez
Tyler Thompson
3:25.39aCAShafter
2.-David Gomez
Alex Williams
Rafael Garcia
Ali Musleh
3:32.27aCAArvin
3.-Preston Smee
Kevin Newton
Christian Gonzales
Clayton Reynolds
3:32.35aCAExeter
4.-Josh Cone
Brennen Davis
Richard Guiles
Sergei Horowitz
3:33.62aCATehachapi
5.-Jorge Hernandez
Miguel Reyes
Jaime Soltero
Manual Rosas
3:35.2CAAvenal
6.-Codey Waltrip
David Chavez
Carlos Huerta
Antwain Hawkins
3:38.21aCACaruthers
7.-Yesey Alba
Juan Castro
Eric Lopez
Matt Madrid
3:38.65aCACoalinga
8.-Joshua Garza
Brian Lee
Mitch Seaford
Adrian Plata
3:39.4CALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
9.-Daniel Lopez
Dalton Botts
Eric Foch
Giovanni Alvarez
3:39.50aCATaft Union
10.-Carlos Bejar
Drew Davies
Salvador Espino
Isaiah Thomas
3:39.8CAFowler
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Thompson51' 6CAShafter
2.12Josh Boger50' 6.75CACoalinga
3.12Andres Lopez50' 2CAShafter
4.12Jordan Laird49' 2.25CABakersfield Christian
5.12ILY Lopez47' 3.5CAAvenal
6.12Kelen Earls47' 1CACoalinga
7.11Shan Purewal46' 10CACaruthers
8.11Jacob Budwig45' 5CAFowler
11Mark Weststeyn45' 5CACentral Valley Christian
10.10Josh Rubio45' 3CABakersfield Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jacob Budwig173' 4.00CAFowler
2.12Alex Thompson150' 4CAShafter
3.12ILY Lopez145' 0CAAvenal
4.12Josh Boger139' 10CACoalinga
5.12Andres Lopez136' 3CAShafter
6.12Jordan Laird136' 2CABakersfield Christian
7.11Galen Fair132' 10CACorcoran
8.10Budda Savaii132' 6CATaft Union
9.12Jose Gonzalez132' 1CAMendota
10.10Wyatt Wilson131' 215CAShafter
High Jump
1.12Tyler Thompson6' 2CAShafter
10Detri Dunn6' 2CAYosemite
3.11Jake Peterson6' 1CABakersfield Christian
4.12TJ Pilcher6' 0CACaruthers
12Andrew Le Clair6' 0CATaft Union
12Max Aguilar6' 0CASierra
11Kevin Kampen6' 0CACentral Valley Christian
12Dalton Botts6' 0CATaft Union
9.12Cody Logee5' 10CAYosemite
11Stevie Robinson5' 10CAMcFarland
11Joey Garcia5' 10CACoalinga
11Calen Sears5' 10CASierra
Pole Vault
1.10Frankie Puente14' 0CASelma
2.12Cody Alves13' 6CASelma
3.11Steven Darling12' 6CASelma
4.12Jaun Valencia12' 0CAWasco
5.12Kedric Anderson11' 9CAFresno Christian
6.10Thomas Dombrowski11' 6CAKings Christian
7.10Juan Barron11' 0CAShafter
8.12Kevin Pereira10' 6CAFowler
9.10Austin Snavely10' 3CAKingsburg
10.9Gregory Davis10' 0CATaft Union
10Rafael Miranda10' 0CAMadera South
12David Roe10' 0CAKings Christian
9Ryan Alves10' 014CASelma
Long Jump
1.12Tyler Thompson22' 1CAShafter
2.10Joshua Garza21' 7.75CALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
3.11Josh Strauss21' 6CATehachapi
4.11Christian Taylor21' 4.5CABakersfield Christian
5.12Joseph Ames21' 1CAShafter
6.12Andrew Le Clair20' 9CATaft Union
7.12Isiah Crunk20' 6.5CAWashington Union
8.11Fred Gaines20' 5.75CAChowchilla
9.12Cameron Brackett20' 5CAWashington Union
10.12Gio Flores20' 4CATaft Union
12Isaiah Thomas20' 4CAFowler
Triple Jump
1.12Tyler Thompson47' 3CAShafter
2.11Loren Kolb43' 1CATaft Union
3.11Christian Taylor43' 0CABakersfield Christian
12Joseph Ames43' 0CAShafter
5.12Isaiah Thomas42' 11.25CAFowler
6.12Andrew Le Clair42' 2CATaft Union
7.11Eduardo Abundis41' 10CASelma
8.12Gio Flores41' 5CATaft Union
11Alex Williams41' 5CAArvin
10.11Taylor Alsup41' 2CAYosemite

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Priscilla Corrales12.57aCADinuba
2.10Keenya McDaniel13.02aCASelma
3.11Priscilla Martinez13.14cCADos Palos
11Brittany Goins13.14cCAMadera South
5.10Ramandeep Dhillon13.24aCAFowler
6.12Monique Reed13.29aCAWashington Union
7.12Alyssa Fechner13.31aCATehachapi
8.9Kayla Aninion13.34cCAWasco
10Bryanna Bacot13.34cCATaft Union
11Christina Danielson13.34aCATehachapi
10Melissa Merrill13.34cCABakersfield Christian
12Cheree Jones13.34aCAKingsburg
200 Meters
1.10Keenya McDaniel26.44aCASelma
2.12Tracy Takeda26.81aCAFowler
3.12Priscilla Corrales27.27aCADinuba
4.11Priscilla Martinez27.32aCADos Palos
5.10Ramandeep Dhillon27.34cCAFowler
6.10Djur Johnson27.84cCAMadera South
7.11Christina Danielson27.94aCATehachapi
8.11Marissa Aguilar27.96aCAExeter
9.11Brittany Goins28.04cCAMadera South
10.11Holly Snarr28.09aCAWoodlake
400 Meters
1.10Melissa Merrill60.84cCABakersfield Christian
2.10Keenya McDaniel60.88aCASelma
3.11Holly Snarr60.90aCAWoodlake
4.11Janae Ford61.97aCAFresno Christian
5.10Megan Thompson61.99aCATaft Union
6.9Danielle Tildahl62.30aCATehachapi
7.12Tracy Takeda62.44cCAFowler
8.12Yesenia Fuentes63.22aCAArvin
9.12Malinda Magee63.90aCATaft Union
10.9Kacie Van Hofwegen64.10aCACentral Valley Christian
800 Meters
1.11Jordan Hasay2:10.58aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.9Katie Fry2:18.74aCAExeter
3.9Annie Mooney2:22.67aCAMission College Prep Catholic
4.10Megan Thompson2:24.0CATaft Union
5.12Allison Gonzales2:24.81aCAExeter
6.9Kacie Van Hofwegen2:26.0CACentral Valley Christian
7.11Elizabeth Wittenberg2:28.72aCAShafter
8.12Cassandra Salazar2:30.81aCAShafter
9.11Holly Snarr2:31.12aCAWoodlake
10.11Claudia Figueroa2:31.78aCASelma
1600 Meters
1.12Allison Gonzales5:11.52aCAExeter
2.12Cassandra Salazar5:20.18aCAShafter
3.9Katie Fry5:28.41aCAExeter
4.11Elizabeth Wittenberg5:28.77aCAShafter
5.11Claudia Figueroa5:29.72aCASelma
6.10Megan Thompson5:30.89aCATaft Union
7.12Julianne Warmerdam5:32.75aCAYosemite
8.12Malinda Magee5:33.68aCATaft Union
9.10Sarah Whitson5:39.01aCATehachapi
10.9Kacie Van Hofwegen5:40.05aCACentral Valley Christian
3200 Meters
1.11Jordan Hasay9:52.13aCAMission College Prep Catholic
2.12Allison Gonzales11:25.51aCAExeter
3.12Cassandra Salazar11:27.58aCAShafter
4.11Elizabeth Wittenberg11:48.34aCAShafter
5.12Julianne Warmerdam11:57.66aCAYosemite
6.10Shelby Sutton12:09.78aCAExeter
7.9Katie Fry12:17.45aCAExeter
8.12Leah Fynaut12:22.0CACentral Valley Christian
9.10Tanya Hernandez12:26.4aCAArvin
10.9Michelle Ritchie12:32.6aCAKingsburg
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Melissa Merrill16.26aCABakersfield Christian
2.11Beth Bledsoe16.29a16CARiverdale
3.11Demi Hamilton16.34aCASelma
4.12Cheree Jones16.52aCAKingsburg
5.10Leilany Zapata16.77aCACorcoran
6.11Becca Barrow17.04cCALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
7.11Kathy Barreto17.44cCABakersfield Christian
8.12Crystal Jimenez17.45aCAFowler
9.11Ruth Hernandez17.50aCADinuba
10.9Naijae Cummings17.54cCAMadera South
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Melissa Merrill47.00aCABakersfield Christian
2.12Crystal Jimenez48.39aCAFowler
3.9Naijae Cummings49.94cCAMadera South
4.10Katie Swope50.26aCATaft Union
5.9Lindsee Handel50.39aCAShafter
6.9Morgan Brown51.34cCASierra
7.11Ruth Hernandez51.56aCADinuba
8.11Elizabeth Wittenberg52.04cCAShafter
9.11Kathy Barreto52.14cCABakersfield Christian
10.10Bridgette Barragan52.16aCAFirebaugh
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.74cCAWasco
2.-Chelsea Maduena
Christina Danielson
Alyssa Fechner
Rachel Evans
51.72aCATehachapi
3.-Bryanna Bacot
Kathy Lopez
Megan Thompson
Juliana Campos
52.20aCATaft Union
4.-Ramandeep Dhillon
Crystal Jimenez
Gloria Jimenez
Tracy Takeda
52.23aCAFowler
5.-Djur Johnson
Brittany Goins
Naijae Cummings
Patricia Wiltz
52.84cCAMadera South
6.-Dalia Nunez-Gonzalez
Cinthia Barbosa
Priscilla Corrales
Maria Ochoa
53.18aCADinuba
7.-Jazmin Favela
Janette Marin
Samantha McMahon
Celestine Jones
53.24cCAAvenal
8.-Monique Reed
Special Rice
Michelle Anaya
Alexis Blue
53.32aCAWashington Union
9.-Marissa Aguilar
Jennifer Landers
Elizabeth Unger
Anna Unger
53.71aCAExeter
10.-Bianca Perez
Clara Escutia
Yesenia Fuentes
Noemi Perez
53.78aCAArvin
4x400 Relay
1.-Sabina Grewal
Crystal Jimenez
Tracy Takeda
RaeAnn Vasquez
4:00.4CAFowler
2.-Clara Escutia
Noemi Perez
Janet Bautista
Yesenia Fuentes
4:19.25aCAArvin
3.-Malinda Magee
Laura Cornejo
Katie Swope
Megan Thompson
4:19.55aCATaft Union
4.-Megan Bryant
Christina Danielson
Rachel Evans
Alyssa Fechner
4:22.11aCATehachapi
5.-Cristina Castro
Lindsee Handel
Marisela Ishida
Katerina Plaza
4:26.75aCAShafter
6.-Priscilla Martinez
Nayeli Sanchez
Cierra McLaughlin
Valeria Mijares
4:34.2CADos Palos
7.-Cindy Bettancourt
Naijae Cummings
Patricia Wiltz
Nancy Rios
4:39.8CAMadera South
8.-Morgan Brown
Lizzie Palmer
Lauren Buschak
Kaitlin Blagg
4:40.0CASierra
9.-Corina Garcia
Kassie Gorman
Alyssa Medina
Emily Romo
4:41.56aCAMcFarland
10.-Anna Unger
Hannah Stearns
Allison Stout
Sabina Lopez
4:41.59aCAExeter
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Anna Jelmini50' 4CAShafter
2.12Carey Tuuamalemalo37' 7.20CATaft Union
3.9Lacie Rasley36' 8CAShafter
4.11Kim Gomez36' 6CACorcoran
5.12Abby Bloetscher35' 7.75CAExeter
6.10Breniesha Belion34' 4.5CAMadera South
7.12Annie Bonner33' 4CAParlier
8.12Serina Reyna32' 2.5CASelma
9.12Valerie Gee32' 1CAYosemite
12Special Rice32' 1CAWashington Union
Discus - 1kg
1.11Anna Jelmini183' 11CAShafter
2.12Carey Tuuamalemalo137' 3CATaft Union
3.11Kim Gomez114' 3CACorcoran
4.12Salvation Sefo111' 7CATaft Union
5.11Ashley Hurt108' 5CAFirebaugh
6.9Lacie Rasley108' 1CAShafter
7.10Breniesha Belion104' 9CAMadera South
8.11Allyson Blayney101' 7CAFowler
9.11Madison Tarver97' 3CAArvin
10.12Valerie Gee97' 0CAYosemite
High Jump
1.11Evan Dillon5' 2CAExeter
2.11Michelle Anaya5' 0CAWashington Union
12Tanya Absher5' 0CAChowchilla
4.10Celestine Jones4' 10CAAvenal
12Gloria Jimenez4' 10CAFowler
10Persephonie Devereaux4' 10CATehachapi
9Nickol Hillstead4' 10CAWasco
8.10Alexis Blue4' 8CAWashington Union
9Naijae Cummings4' 8CAMadera South
11Beth Bledsoe4' 816CARiverdale
11Kathryn Hutcheson4' 8CAExeter
Pole Vault
1.12Cheree Jones10' 9.00CAKingsburg
2.10Chesney Doak8' 6CATaft Union
12Anna Polley8' 6CAShafter
10Bryanna Bacot8' 6CATaft Union
5.11Jennifer Menefee8' 0CASelma
10Tia Ruggles8' 0CACoalinga
11Amber Quintanilla8' 0CACoalinga
8.12Katrina Bendz7' 6CAYosemite
10Jessica Barlow7' 6CATaft Union
9Kayla Aninion7' 6CAWasco
11Holly Starks7' 6CATaft Union
9Ashley Espitia7' 6CAShafter
12Marcela Vidales7' 6CACorcoran
10Natalie Unzueta7' 6CAKings Christian
12Janette Marin7' 6CAAvenal
Long Jump
1.10Celestine Jones16' 7.25CAAvenal
2.11Beth Bledsoe16' 5.516CARiverdale
3.10Melissa Merrill16' 5CABakersfield Christian
4.11Michelle Anaya16' 0CAWashington Union
5.10Djur Johnson15' 9CAMadera South
6.11Kathryn Hutcheson15' 7CAExeter
7.9Lindsee Handel15' 2.25CAShafter
8.10Juliana Campos15' 2CATaft Union
9.10Tiffany Friesen15' 1.20CAImmanuel
10.9Brittany Smith15' 1CABakersfield Christian
12Alma Martinez15' 1CACorcoran
Triple Jump
1.10Keenya McDaniel35' 11CASelma
2.11Beth Bledsoe35' 716CARiverdale
3.11Demi Hamilton34' 6.75CASelma
4.12Paige Carznecki33' 9CAMission College Prep Catholic
5.9Brittany Smith33' 4CABakersfield Christian
6.11Jennifer Menefee33' 1CASelma
7.10Daniela Ljuba33' 0CALiberty (Madera Ranchos)
8.11Kathryn Hutcheson32' 2.5CAExeter
9.9Lindsee Handel31' 7.25CAShafter
10.11Juana Espinoza31' 7CATaft Union
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.