Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Nick Douglas12.17 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.15-16Brian Her12.42 PRMAWaltham TrackJun 18USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Ari Roth12.63 PRMAEphraim CurtisMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.7Fayed Bashir12.64 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.8Alfonso DeVito12.71 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.8Conway Xu12.72 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Brandon Wilkins12.78 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.8Collin Griffiths13.01 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.8Sidney Toga13.02 PRMAWaylandMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.8Elias Paulino13.04 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Nick Whalen24.67 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.8Andrew McGovern24.81 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.8Brett Sorbo24.97 PRMAEphraim CurtisMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.8Leo Guerrero25.92 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.8Daniel Ly26.96 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.8Colin Breen27.11 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Matias Ou27.20 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.7Ayush Mahapatra27.22 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.7Isaac Levine27.23 PRMAWestonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.8Morgan Reno27.30 PRMAKennedy (Natick)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Peter Diebold53.22 PRMAWestonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.8Nick Whalen54.42 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.8Joshua Backert55.77 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Mason Bolivar55.77 PRMAWaylandMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.15-16Brian Her57.00 PRMAWaltham TrackJun 18USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.8John Pierce1:00.13 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Joey Brink1:00.53 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.8Bear Martens1:00.71 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.8Patrick Barnes1:00.80 PRMAHopkintonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.8Noah Newton-Cheh1:01.17 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Winston Thompson2:12.95 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.8Ian Cann2:19.04 PRMAHopkintonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.8Kaoru Fujiwara2:21.00 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.8Adam Bernstein2:23.05 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.8Amolak Kumar2:23.40 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.8Conor Lucenta2:24.50 PRMAWilsonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Michael Pierce2:26.37 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.7Max Dicerbo2:27.70 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.8Yinxin Hu2:28.40 PRMAPollardMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.8Ben Kouyoumjian2:28.83 PRMAWestonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Aidan Kirby5:08.75 PRMAWaltham TrackJun 18USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team50.02MAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.Relay Team51.23MAEphraim CurtisMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.Relay Team51.37MABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.Relay Team51.86MAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.Relay Team52.10MAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.Relay Team53.00MAWaylandMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.Relay Team53.31MAKennedy (Natick)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.Relay Team53.59MAHopkintonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.Relay Team54.10MADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.Relay Team55.44MAPollardMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:55.95MADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.Relay Team3:57.57MAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.Relay Team4:08.46MAHopkintonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.Relay Team4:16.55MABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.Relay Team4:18.70MAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.Relay Team4:23.17MAWellesleyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.Relay Team4:23.48MAWestonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.Relay Team4:25.52MAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
9.Relay Team4:28.35MAWilsonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.Relay Team4:29.06MAWaylandMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Malichi McReed5' 4 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.8Ari Roth5' 2 PRMAEphraim CurtisMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Nick Whalen5' 2 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8John Pierce5' 2 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.8Thomas Walsh5' 0 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.8Matiru Mwangi4' 10 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Spencer Hart-Thomps4' 8 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Brett Sorbo4' 8 PRMAEphraim CurtisMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Zachary Levy4' 8 PRMAHopkintonMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7William Lederman4' 8 PRMAKennedy (Natick)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Jack Klein4' 8 PRMAPollardMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Nick Douglas19' 1 PRMAR.J.GreyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
2.8Andrew McGovern17' 3 PRMADiamondMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
3.8Alfonso DeVito17' 2 PRMABoston College (BC)May 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
4.8Adrian Nova17' 1 PRMADedhamMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
5.8Ofek Mann17' 0 PRMAPollardMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
6.8Joe Watson16' 10 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
7.8Collin Griffiths16' 6 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8.9Ibi Muhammed16' 3 PRMAJohn GlennMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
8Conway Xu16' 3 PRMAClarkeMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
10.8Thatcher Maconga16' 0 PRMAWellesleyMay 23Lincoln Sudbury Middle School Champions
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.