Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Gavin Schleupner12.72VTPeoples AcademyMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8Dane Liebermann12.76 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.8Kyree Carrington13.14cVTPeoples AcademyMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
4.9Keagan Jarvis13.29 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 14NVAC Mtn Freshman/Sophomore Meet
5.8Eric Scharf13.31VTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Zachary St.Amour13.44cVTMiltonMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
7.8Samuel Motch13.57 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8.7Sebastian Syharaj13.72 PRVTWinooskiMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.8Jeffrey Lokatys13.74c PRVTRochesterMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
10.8Ian Rossi13.75 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Gavin Schleupner26.74cVTPeoples AcademyMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8Kyree Carrington27.14cVTPeoples AcademyMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.9Keagan Jarvis27.17 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 14NVAC Mtn Freshman/Sophomore Meet
4.8Jesse Marble27.24c PRVTNorthfieldMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
5.8Eric Scharf27.34c PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Zachary St.Amour27.78 PRVTMiltonMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
7.7Maxwell Fair28.49 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
8.8Zai Gluck28.56 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
9.8Ian Rossi28.57 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
10.8Theron Williams28.74c PRVTHarwood UnionMay 112nd Annual Cinder Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7CJ Bryant56.51 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.7Jasper Koliba1:00.32 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.8Jesse Marble1:00.52 PRVTNorthfieldMay 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
4.8Finn Olson1:01.01 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
5.9Keagan Jarvis1:01.83 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 24Milton HS Home Meet (TrackLife Timing)
6.7Nate Murawski1:02.19 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
7.8Daniel Lebron1:04.36 PRVTHartfordMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8.7Eddie Jeon1:04.41 PRVTHartfordMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.7Leo Cioffi1:05.84 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
10.7Patrick Cioffi1:06.30 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7CJ Bryant2:19.59 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.7Jasper Koliba2:21.08 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.9Keagan Jarvis2:25.10 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 14NVAC Mtn Freshman/Sophomore Meet
4.7Nate Murawski2:26.46 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.8Hunter Heffernan2:28.2h PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
6.8Erich Reitz2:28.29 PRVTVergennes UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
7.8Waylon Kurts2:29.12 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8.7Gavin Grant2:33.69 PRVTHazen UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.7Tyler Hedding2:34.79 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
10.8Benjamin Craig2:36.6h PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.7Nate Murawski4:54.87 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8Finn Sweet4:55.92 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.8Waylon Kurts4:56.36 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.8Erich Reitz5:01.25 PRVTVergennes UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.8Finn Olson5:03.67 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Benjamin Craig5:16.2h PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
7.8Hunter Heffernan5:16.27 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8.8Owen Palcsik5:18.04 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.8Noah Slocum5:20.5h PRVTRandolph UnionMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
10.7Gavin Grant5:22.51 PRVTHazen UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Eric Scharf
Zai Gluck
Dane Liebermann
Finn Olson
52.56VTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
2.Anson Smith
Asa Moskowitz
Samuel Motch
Ian Rossi
53.95VTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.7CJ Bryant
Gabe Dunn
Wes Hurdler
Sutton Perry
54.36VTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.Lek Nath Luitel
Milan Magar
Jordan Reil
Sebastian Syharaj
55.35VTWinooskiMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.Ethan DeWitt
Kai Correl
Ryan Lathrop
Wisdom Edwards
56.13VTMt AbrahamMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Zachary St.Amour
Calvin Bennington
Nathaniel Oster
Brandin Jones
56.76VTMiltonMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
7.Chase Christiansen
Daren Gendron
Desmond Piciccuto
Nicholas Steventon
58.04cVTRochesterMay 12Barre Middle School Meet
8.Amos Wiley
Nathaniel Cota
Avery Santaw
Curtis Bonneau
58.38VTLowellMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.Ben Rushton
James Boulanger
Finn Sunde
Daniel Lebron
58.74VTHartfordMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
10.Jackson Stewart
Gavin Laplante
Sully Dessaint
Joseph Warner
59.11VTRandolph UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jasper Koliba
Asa Moskowitz
Samuel Motch
Charlie Reilly
4:23.59VTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.CJ Bryant
Sutton Perry
Wes Hurdler
Julian Roy
4:28.0hVTMiddlebury UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
3.Leo Cioffi
Patrick Cioffi
Dane Liebermann
Waylon Kurts
4:28.52VTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.Caleb Duncan
Devin Audette
Grey Kramer
Jesse Marble
4:43.0hVTNorthfieldMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
5.Kai Correl
Ethan DeWitt
Jonas Schroeder
Eli Camp
4:44.32VTMt AbrahamMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Kyree Carrington
Benjamin Craig
Zachary Rodger
Eli Smith
4:44.9hVTPeoples AcademyMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
7.Eddie Jeon
Travis Leonard
Finn Sunde
Daniel Lebron
4:47.07VTHartfordMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8.Joseph Warner
Gavin Laplante
Sully Dessaint
Nate Murawski
4:56.29VTRandolph UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.Dan Beach
Ian Brons
Erich Reitz
Chris Therrien
5:07.3hVTVergennes UnionMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
10.Ajip Khan
David Klinker
Isaac McIntire-Nunez
Skyler Meehan
5:22.3hVTWinooskiMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jesse Marble103' 2 PRVTNorthfieldMay 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
2.8Julian Lopez94' 5 PRVTBarre City ElementaryMay 26Barre Middle School Meet
3.8Wisdom Edwards91' 5 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
4.8Joel Domas86' 4 PRVTRochesterMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
5.8Eric Scharf85' 2VTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.8Daren Gendron84' 6 PRVTRochesterMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
7.8John Bent79' 10 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 18Winooski Meet
7Ryan Sullivan79' 10 PRVTMissisquoi ValleyMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
9.8Gary Arleth79' 6 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
10.7Greyson Davis77' 0 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Caleb Duncan128' 9 PRVTNorthfieldMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8John Bent127' 2 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
3.8Zai Gluck126' 6 PRVTU-32May 112nd Annual Cinder Classic
4.7Dylan Clayton124' 0 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.8Michael Fuller119' 7 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 112nd Annual Cinder Classic
6.8Joseph Warner117' 1 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
7.8Ajip Khan110' 11 PRVTWinooskiMay 112nd Annual Cinder Classic
8.8Gabe Cason110' 8 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
9.8Theron Williams105' 9 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
10.8Peter Wolonsinski105' 8 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Dane Liebermann5' 11 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
2.8Zachary St.Amour5' 0 PRVTMiltonMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
3.8Samuel Motch4' 10 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8Julian Lopez4' 10 PRVTBarre City ElementaryMay 12Barre Middle School Meet
5.8Jesse Marble4' 8 PRVTNorthfieldMay 12Barre Middle School Meet
8Keelan Durham4' 8 PRVTOxbowMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8Michael Fuller4' 8 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
8Ethan DeWitt4' 8 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
7James Lugo4' 8 PRVTRichfordMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
7Daniel Moshoveits4' 8 PRVTMiltonMay 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
7Maxwell Fair4' 8 PRVTU-32May 27U-32 Regular Season MS Meet
7Dylan Clayton4' 8 PRVTU-32May 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7CJ Bryant16' 1.5 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 25Harwood Union Middle School meet
2.8Hunter Heffernan15' 7 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.8Erik Dorfman15' 5 PRVTU-32May 05Milton Middle School Meet
4.8Gavin Schleupner15' 3VTPeoples AcademyMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.8Owen Charleston14' 7 PRVTHazen UnionMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.7Sebastian Syharaj14' 4.5 PRVTWinooskiMay 21U-32 Middle School Invitational
7.8Milan Magar14' 4 PRVTWinooskiMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
8.7Jasper Koliba14' 3 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
8Theron Williams14' 3 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
10.8Anson Smith14' 1 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 05Milton Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.