Athletic.net Team Results Management

Section 2 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Terrell Irons10.65awALCedar Bluff
2.10Joshua Snow11.46awALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.12Jhavonn Brown11.55awALCedar Bluff
4.10Jorge Rojas12.73awALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.10John Dorsey12.94aALAlabama School For The Deaf
200 Meters
1.12Jhavonn Brown23.69awALCedar Bluff
2.11Anthony Taylor24.49awALCedar Bluff
3.11Kwentavious Boyd24.63aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.8Kadarius Slaughter26.25awALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.10John Dorsey26.58aALAlabama School For The Deaf
400 Meters
1.12Darius Flowers53.83aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.11Anthony Taylor57.21aALCedar Bluff
3.11Derrick Dupree57.45aALCedar Bluff
4.11Kwentavious Boyd57.69aALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.11Gabriel Moore58.42aALCedar Bluff
800 Meters
1.12Darius Flowers2:06.97aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.11Idral Bowen2:13.00aALCedar Bluff
3.9Jeremiah Williams2:19.35aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.9Tony Mcginnis2:22.08aALCedar Bluff
5.10Justin Carter2:22.36aALAlabama School For The Deaf
6.10Kyle Crane2:22.46aALCedar Bluff
1600 Meters
1.10Justin Carter5:11.02aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.10Kyle Crane5:30.37aALCedar Bluff
3.9Jeremiah Williams5:32.58aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.12Russell Gossett5:33.58aALCedar Bluff
5.11Thomas Sherer5:35.46aALDonoho
6.-Blake Leach5:45.80aALCedar Bluff
7.11Heriberto Nunez6:15.31aALAlabama School For The Deaf
8.12Kevin Tharpe6:15.79aALAlabama School For The Deaf
3200 Meters
1.10Justin Carter11:23.53aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.8Evan Mcburnett11:32.88aALCedar Bluff
3.12Russell Gossett11:33.33aALCedar Bluff
4.9Tony Mcginnis11:40.97aALCedar Bluff
5.12Kevin Tharpe11:50.51aALAlabama School For The Deaf
6.11Thomas Sherer11:53.59aALDonoho
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jonathan Henderson18.32aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.10Jerrod Cunningham18.39awALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.12Blake Butts18.70awALCedar Bluff
4.10Patrick Trammell19.14aALCedar Bluff
5.9Dylan Welchel19.65awALCedar Bluff
6.8Joshua Eatmon21.12awALAlabama School For The Deaf
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jonathan Henderson45.55aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.10Jerrod Cunningham46.95aALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.9Dylan Welchel47.69aALCedar Bluff
4.10Justin Carter49.13aALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.10Patrick Trammell50.36aALCedar Bluff
6.8Joshua Eatmon51.57aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.31aALCedar Bluff
2.-Relay Team47.68aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:47.84aALCedar Bluff
2.-Relay Team3:51.84aALAlabama School For The Deaf
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jamie Hill46' 5.50ALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.12Buddy Henderson44' 6.25ALCedar Bluff
3.12Christopher Hill44' 5ALAlabama School For The Deaf
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jamie Hill146' 8.00ALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.12Buddy Henderson133' 8ALCedar Bluff
3.12Christopher Hill128' 0ALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.10Ethan Welchel94' 7ALCedar Bluff
5.11Lawson Mize93' 10ALCedar Bluff
Javelin - 800g
1.10Jerrod Cunningham115' 8ALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.11Jake Bevels115' 5ALCedar Bluff
3.12Christopher Hill110' 9ALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.11Frankie Durden101' 6ALCedar Bluff
5.-Blake Leach85' 10ALCedar Bluff
High Jump
1.12Terrell Irons6' 2ALCedar Bluff
2.12Darius Flowers5' 10ALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.10John Dorsey5' 0.00ALAlabama School For The Deaf
Pole Vault
1.11Idral Bowen10' 3ALCedar Bluff
2.11Gabriel Moore10' 0ALCedar Bluff
3.9Tony Mcginnis9' 0ALCedar Bluff
4.10Blake Mitchell8' 6ALDonoho
Long Jump
1.12Terrell Irons21' 9.25ALCedar Bluff
2.11Kwentavious Boyd19' 8.50ALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.11Heriberto Nunez13' 5.50ALAlabama School For The Deaf
Triple Jump
1.12Terrell Irons48' 10ALCedar Bluff
2.12Darius Flowers46' 5.5ALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.11Kwentavious Boyd40' 5.5ALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.12Jhavonn Brown39' 7.5ALCedar Bluff
5.10Jonathan Henderson33' 11.50ALAlabama School For The Deaf
6.8Hayden Hackett33' 11ALCedar Bluff

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Katie McBurnett13.97awALCedar Bluff
2.10Megan Rogers14.46awALAlabama School For The Deaf
3.12Emily Keys14.59awALDonoho
4.12Katie Hodge14.75awALCedar Bluff
5.9DeAndria Clayton14.78aALAlabama School For The Deaf
200 Meters
1.7Audrey Harguitt29.73awALCedar Bluff
2.10Katie McBurnett29.80awALCedar Bluff
3.10Kristen Gordy30.69awALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.12Emily Keys31.27awALDonoho
400 Meters
1.8Tracie Moten69.02aALCedar Bluff
2.8Candria Dupree69.47aALCedar Bluff
3.10Kristen Gordy73.97aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.8Brooke Richardson75.17aALCedar Bluff
800 Meters
1.10Jessica Brannon2:44.52aALCedar Bluff
2.8Candria Dupree2:48.00aALCedar Bluff
3.7Hannah Leach2:48.93aALCedar Bluff
4.10Tasha Ostrowski3:11.64aALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.9Miranda Wert3:22.54aALAlabama School For The Deaf
6.10Megan Rogers3:41.50aALAlabama School For The Deaf
1600 Meters
1.8Candria Dupree6:24.13aALCedar Bluff
2.12Leigha Blake6:24.86aALCedar Bluff
3.7Hannah Leach6:27.08aALCedar Bluff
4.8Natalie Wert7:06.05aALAlabama School For The Deaf
5.11Yemy Wolfe8:16.51aALAlabama School For The Deaf
3200 Meters
1.7Hannah Leach13:56.93aALCedar Bluff
2.12Leigha Blake14:02.22aALCedar Bluff
3.9Miranda Wert15:16.37aALAlabama School For The Deaf
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Jasmine Smith18.52aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.12Katie Hodge19.07awALCedar Bluff
3.8Katie Hall19.44aALCedar Bluff
4.12Krystal Freeman19.96awALDonoho
5.8Tracie Moten21.40awALCedar Bluff
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Jessica Brannon55.41aALCedar Bluff
2.8Tracie Moten56.28aALCedar Bluff
3.11Jasmine Smith57.28aALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.8Katie Hall63.81aALCedar Bluff
4x100 Relay
1.-Kristen Gordy
Danisha Johnson
DeAndria Clayton
Sharteyana Jeffery
57.57aALAlabama School For The Deaf
2.-Relay Team59.77aALDonoho
3.-Relay Team60.63aALCedar Bluff
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:41.23aALCedar Bluff
2.-Relay Team5:15.51aALAlabama School For The Deaf
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Tanessa Fife32' 5.75ALCedar Bluff
2.9Bre Moten28' 6.5ALCedar Bluff
3.11Ashley Abernathy26' 8.75ALCedar Bluff
4.11Danisha Johnson20' 3.00ALAlabama School For The Deaf
Discus - 1kg
1.9Deanna Hanks88' 4ALCedar Bluff
2.10Tanessa Fife85' 10ALCedar Bluff
3.9Bre Moten66' 10ALCedar Bluff
4.10Rachel Stokes61' 3ALDonoho
5.10Tasha Ostrowski32' 1.00ALAlabama School For The Deaf
Javelin - 600g
1.12Leigha Blake102' 10ALCedar Bluff
2.9Bre Moten76' 11ALCedar Bluff
3.10Taylor Kilgore74' 11ALDonoho
4.10Rachel Stokes73' 7ALDonoho
5.10Tanessa Fife62' 7ALCedar Bluff
High Jump
1.10Mechelle Adams4' 6ALCedar Bluff
Pole Vault
1.11Elizabeth Overton7' 6ALDonoho
10Casey Murdock7' 6ALCedar Bluff
10Jessica Brannon7' 6ALCedar Bluff
Long Jump
1.10Mechelle Adams14' 11.5ALCedar Bluff
2.12Brea Covington13' 4.25ALCedar Bluff
3.12Krystal Freeman12' 8.5ALDonoho
4.7Audrey Harguitt12' 6.25ALCedar Bluff
Triple Jump
1.10Mechelle Adams31' 4ALCedar Bluff
2.8Morgan Macurak29' 2.75ALCedar Bluff
3.11Jasmine Smith29' 1.00ALAlabama School For The Deaf
4.7Audrey Harguitt28' 0.5ALCedar Bluff
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.