Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Hampshire Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Gabe Dano10.98aNHMerrimack
2.12Zach Tretter11.01awNHLebanon
3.12Tyler Dodds11.02aNHHanover
4.12Jason Lambert11.08aNHLondonderry
5.11Brandon Castro11.19awNHSomersworth
6.11Wesley Cotnoir11.27awNHManchester Memorial
7.11Mike Carace11.30awNHPinkerton Academy
8.11Devin Kelley11.37awNHCampbell
9.12Andrew Westover11.40aNHConcord
10.12Richard Ford11.42awNHWilton Lyndeboro Coop
200 Meters
1.11Gabe Dano22.11awNHMerrimack
2.12Jason Lambert22.23awNHLondonderry
3.12Tyler Dodds22.37aNHHanover
4.12Wili Brehm22.51aNHPembroke Academy
5.12Cory Varrell22.73aNHPortsmouth
6.10Sean Griffin22.80aNHManchester Memorial
7.12Jake Eaton22.85aNHBow
8.11Devin Kelley22.90awNHCampbell
9.11Rory Smith22.94awNHWinnacunnet
10.12Kyle Hebert23.04aNHKeene
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Dodds48.75aNHHanover
2.12Kyle Hebert49.24aNHKeene
3.12Wili Brehm49.25aNHPembroke Academy
4.12Jason Lambert50.36aNHLondonderry
5.12Colton Heward-Mills50.37aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
6.11Devin Kelley50.84aNHCampbell
7.10James Hatch51.10aNHPinkerton Academy
8.10Andrew Pino51.16aNHPinkerton Academy
9.12Alex Kearns51.29aNHPinkerton Academy
10.10Elias Grijalva51.47aNHManchester West
800 Meters
1.12Alex Hall1:53.86aNHManchester Central
2.10Matt Paulson1:53.94aNHManchester Central
3.12Keith Thibeault1:56.81aNHAlvirne
4.12Donny Connolly1:57.24aNHTimberlane Regional
5.12Philip Cox1:59.28aNHStevens
6.11Brian Beaudoin1:59.46aNHPinkerton Academy
7.12John Tetlow1:59.93aNHPembroke Academy
8.11Shane Whalen2:01.02aNHCampbell
9.11Jacob McDougle2:02.46aNHFall Mountain
10.12Sean Gelinas2:02.54aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
1600 Meters
1.11Brendan Hyland4:17.05aNHConcord
2.11Craig MacPherson4:20.22aNHPinkerton Academy
3.12Sean Gelinas4:20.80aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
4.12Clayton Loy4:21.33aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
5.11Eyob Eyualem4:25.63aNHOyster River
6.11Jake Christiansen4:26.04aNHMascenic Regional
7.9Richard Hoyt4:26.57aNHOyster River
8.12Nate Bassett4:27.95aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
9.12Will Colt4:28.30aNHHanover
10.12Dylan McGuffin4:30.88aNHSant Bani
3200 Meters
1.11Eyob Eyualem9:30.25aNHOyster River
2.11Anthony Merra9:32.22aNHBishop Guertin
3.10Alex McGrath9:40.75aNHCon-Val
4.12Jared Samuel9:41.53aNHLondonderry
5.12Dylan McGuffin9:43.23aNHSant Bani
6.12Eric Couture9:44.80aNHSpaulding
7.11Jake Christiansen9:54.31aNHMascenic Regional
8.12John Torrey9:55.18aNHHanover
9.12Kevin Clark9:56.24aNHMerrimack Valley
10.11Kyle Audet9:57.13aNHConcord
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bob Liekweg14.74awNHSalem
2.11Ben Casey14.84awNHMerrimack
3.12Cody Blake15.01aNHMerrimack Valley
4.12Logan Moore15.13awNHMerrimack
5.11Will Mosenthal15.29awNHHanover
6.12Pat Reynolds15.31aNHPinkerton Academy
7.11Stephen Skey15.52awNHHollis-Brookline
8.12Beau Williams15.53awNHMerrimack Valley
9.12Owen Carey-Hatch15.65awNHGilford
10.11Erik Gustafson15.75awNHTimberlane Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Will Mosenthal39.53aNHHanover
2.12Cody Blake40.06aNHMerrimack Valley
3.12Micah Wood40.10aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
4.12Bob Liekweg40.58aNHSalem
5.10Matt Martin41.18aNHDover
6.12Alex Tinker41.33aNHSanborn Regional
7.10Gabe Bourgeois41.34aNHExeter
8.11Erik Gustafson41.55aNHTimberlane Regional
9.12Brian LaMarche41.62aNHManchester Memorial
10.11Stephen Skey41.77aNHHollis-Brookline
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.46aNHMerrimack
2.-Relay Team43.72aNHPinkerton Academy
3.-Andrew DiOrio
Michael Holmberg
Justin Navarro
Bob Liekweg
43.81aNHSalem
4.-Relay Team44.11aNHManchester Memorial
5.-Colton Heward-Mills
Jorge Alvarez
Evan Cook
Micah Wood
44.19aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
6.-Relay Team44.29aNHKeene
7.-Relay Team44.40aNHLebanon
8.-Relay Team44.47aNHManchester Central
9.-Relay Team44.66aNHMerrimack Valley
10.-Relay Team45.14aNHConcord
4x400 Relay
1.-Colton Heward-Mills
Josh Howard
Jorge Alvarez
Micah Wood
3:25.70aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
2.-Relay Team3:27.24aNHMerrimack
3.-Relay Team3:27.36aNHPinkerton Academy
4.-Relay Team3:28.00aNHKeene
5.-Relay Team3:28.21aNHSalem
6.-Relay Team3:28.55aNHTimberlane Regional
7.-Relay Team3:29.12aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
8.-Relay Team3:32.72aNHExeter
9.-Relay Team3:33.53aNHManchester Memorial
10.-Relay Team3:33.73aNHPembroke Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Lucas DeJong53' 9.75NHMonadnock Regional
2.12Steve Young53' 9.50NHSpaulding
3.12Joe Berchtold51' 0.00NHPinkerton Academy
4.12Logan Moore50' 9.50NHMerrimack
5.11Brice Paey48' 4.00NHSt Thomas Aquinas
6.12Shawn Jackson48' 2.50NHFranklin
7.12Eric Heffron47' 1.25NHBishop Guertin
8.11John Randall45' 3.75NHMerrimack Valley
9.12Matt Pumphret45' 2.00NHGilford
10.11David Irving44' 7.75NHManchester Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Matt McHugh172' 9.00NHExeter
2.12Logan Moore157' 11.00NHMerrimack
3.11David Irving153' 0.00NHManchester Memorial
4.12Steve Young148' 11.00NHSpaulding
5.11Bryan Kolacz148' 0.00NHExeter
6.12Joe Berchtold139' 0.00NHPinkerton Academy
7.12Lucas DeJong134' 2.00NHMonadnock Regional
8.12Travis Hardwick129' 4.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
9.12Paul Deturk128' 10.00NHOyster River
10.12Rob Sullivan125' 0.00NHCon-Val
Javelin - 800g
1.12Chris Morgan187' 8.00NHGoffstown Area
2.11William Wrobel172' 10.00NHManchester Memorial
3.11Andrew Owens168' 8.00NHSanborn Regional
4.11Chris Potter163' 4.00NHManchester West
5.12Anthony Vorachak162' 3.00NHLebanon
6.12Jesse Reed160' 8.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
7.11Mat Pelchat158' 9.00NHWhite Mountains
8.11Ryan Lavoie158' 5.00NHBishop Guertin
9.12Matt Allen157' 6.00NHFall Mountain
10.11Jon Salerno157' 4.00NHGoffstown Area
High Jump
1.11Alex Tessier6' 4.00NHLondonderry
10Chris Lemieux6' 4.00NHManchester Memorial
12Jonathan Harkins6' 4.00NHManchester Memorial
12Andrew Westover6' 4.00NHConcord
5.11Andrew MacLaren6' 2.00NHLondonderry
12Noah Glick6' 2.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
12Andrew Ching6' 2.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
8.12Shane Loh6' 0.00NHSt Thomas Aquinas
11Doug Leduc6' 0.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
10.12Matt Daigle5' 10.00NHLebanon
12Trevor Bland5' 10.00NHPinkerton Academy
12Tony Latour5' 10.00NHSpaulding
12Anders Nordquist5' 10.00NHKingswood Reg Senior
12Shaun O'Loughlin5' 10.00NHConant
11Paul Sanchez5' 10.00NHWinnacunnet
10Josh Millis5' 10.00NHBerlin
11Nate Fogell5' 10.00NHProspect Mountain
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Westover14' 0.00NHConcord
12Mark Westover14' 0.00NHConcord
3.12Anthony Vorachak13' 6.50NHLebanon
4.12Jonathan Harkins13' 6.00NHManchester Memorial
5.12James Folan12' 6.00NHPinkerton Academy
12Andrew DiOrio12' 6.00NHSalem
7.12Daniel Lee12' 0.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
12Greg Goujon12' 0.00NHPinkerton Academy
12Justin Kingsbury12' 0.00NHFall Mountain
10Brenden Bice12' 0.00NHLondonderry
11Jake Valley12' 0.00NHCon-Val
Long Jump
1.12Jason Lambert23' 1.25NHLondonderry
2.12Cory Varrell22' 8.50NHPortsmouth
3.12Tyler Dodds22' 1.00NHHanover
4.12Tyrone Stewart21' 8.00NHExeter
5.12Cody Blake21' 4.75NHMerrimack Valley
6.12Ryan Lambert21' 4.00NHMerrimack
7.12Andrew Westover21' 1.00NHConcord
8.12Anthony Vorachak21' 0.50NHLebanon
9.9Corey Schueler21' 0.00NHMerrimack
10.12Trevor Bauer20' 5.50NHMerrimack
Triple Jump
1.10Aaron Luce44' 11.00NHLebanon
2.11Nate Fogell43' 3.50NHProspect Mountain
3.12Cory Varrell42' 11.00NHPortsmouth
4.12Brett Clark42' 8.00NHMerrimack
5.12Andrew Ching42' 7.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
6.12Shane Loh42' 4.25NHSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Pat Reynolds42' 3.75NHPinkerton Academy
8.12Logan Moore42' 3.25NHMerrimack
9.12Mark Westover41' 9.75NHConcord
10.11Monty Singh41' 9.50NHLebanon

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Anna Cioffredi12.46aNHLebanon
2.12Shaniece Benson12.51aNHManchester West
3.12Anjuli Demers12.62aNHBishop Guertin
4.10Bree Robinson12.79aNHPinkerton Academy
5.9Allison Brehm12.80awNHPembroke Academy
6.12Betsy Williams12.83aNHHanover
7.11Michelle Trudeau12.84awNHRaymond
8.12Julie Marcum12.91aNHBishop Guertin
9.10Jenna Lewis12.94awNHBishop Guertin
10.9Melanie Forte12.99aNHMilford
200 Meters
1.10Anna Cioffredi25.13awNHLebanon
2.9Jocelyn Briggs25.75awNHWinnacunnet
3.10Bree Robinson26.01aNHPinkerton Academy
4.12Anjuli Demers26.03aNHBishop Guertin
5.12Shaniece Benson26.16aNHManchester West
12Betsy Williams26.16aNHHanover
7.11Michelle Trudeau26.19awNHRaymond
8.12Shannon Stone26.47awNHSouhegan
9.12Julie Marcum26.63aNHBishop Guertin
10.9Alex Kurkul26.67awNHExeter
10Rachel McQueeney26.67awNHExeter
400 Meters
1.12Betsy Williams57.65aNHHanover
2.9Alex Kurkul58.21aNHExeter
3.10Anna Cioffredi58.78aNHLebanon
4.11Angela Stauble59.17aNHSouhegan
5.11Chelsea Minckler59.39aNHStevens
6.10Chrissy Supino59.55aNHBishop Guertin
7.11Whitney Fremeau59.84aNHManchester Central
8.12Kelsey Watson59.97aNHNewfound Regional
9.10Brittany Greaney60.60aNHDover
10.11Catie Perella60.61aNHBishop Guertin
800 Meters
1.10Catherine Ressijac2:13.92aNHBishop Guertin
2.9Kaitlyn D'Orazio2:15.77aNHSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Kaitlin Kwiecien2:18.26aNHPinkerton Academy
4.10Kelly Desharnais2:18.41aNHTimberlane Regional
5.11Julianne Quinn2:20.07aNHManchester West
6.9Rachel Schneider2:20.14aNHSt Thomas Aquinas
7.9Grace Rodriguez2:20.48aNHHanover
8.10Meg Donohue2:22.51aNHHanover
9.10Liz Provost2:24.01aNHKeene
10.9Allison Travers2:24.69aNHExeter
1600 Meters
1.12Laura LaPlante5:03.33aNHCon-Val
2.12Gretchen Andrus5:03.99aNHBow
3.10Georgia Griffin5:05.70aNHHanover
4.9Rachel Schneider5:08.68aNHSt Thomas Aquinas
5.11Katie Chwasciak5:10.31aNHMerrimack Valley
6.12Ashley Morgenstern5:12.27aNHPinkerton Academy
7.11Lauryn DeBaie5:16.52aNHLondonderry
8.8Claudia Severance5:20.19aNHMoultonborough Academy
9.11Julianne Quinn5:22.51aNHManchester West
10.10Jen Magoon5:25.19aNHWinnisquam Regional
3200 Meters
1.12Laura LaPlante11:17.25aNHCon-Val
2.11Katie Chwasciak11:28.19aNHMerrimack Valley
3.10Eliza Webber11:31.45aNHKeene
4.12Ashley Morgenstern11:32.39aNHPinkerton Academy
5.10Kristin Johnson11:34.12aNHManchester West
6.10Georgia Griffin11:35.28aNHHanover
7.11Rachel Rines11:38.12aNHOyster River
8.9Kelsey Hunt11:39.38aNHManchester West
9.12Melissa Guenther11:41.09aNHManchester Central
10.8Claudia Severance11:42.86aNHMoultonborough Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Ashley Zielinski14.97awNHTrinity
2.12Caitlin MacPhee15.31awNHBishop Guertin
3.12Kaley Griffin15.35awNHManchester Memorial
4.12Jessica Nuttall15.55awNHAlvirne
5.12Julie Irwin15.64awNHPortsmouth
6.12Jessica Lanney15.74awNHConcord
7.12Amy Baczewski15.92aNHWinnacunnet
8.11Hillary Edwards15.93awNHDover
9.9Lana Ciali15.94aNHOyster River
10.12Shelby Morin15.98awNHBishop Guertin
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Shelby Morin46.24aNHBishop Guertin
2.12Betsy Williams46.46aNHHanover
3.12Ariana Bass46.52aNHConcord
4.12Laura Humen47.23aNHBishop Guertin
5.12Caitlin MacPhee47.31aNHBishop Guertin
6.12Amy Baczewski47.32aNHWinnacunnet
7.12Haley MacKeil47.48aNHPlymouth Regional
8.11Tara Spargo47.88aNHDover
9.12Katie DuPre'47.90aNHBishop Guertin
10.12Kaley Griffin48.06aNHManchester Memorial
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.66aNHWinnacunnet
2.-Relay Team49.75aNHBishop Guertin
3.-Relay Team50.89aNHManchester Central
4.-Relay Team51.00aNHExeter
5.-Relay Team51.01aNHManchester Memorial
6.-Relay Team51.11aNHLebanon
7.-Relay Team51.34aNHDover
8.-Relay Team51.58aNHKeene
-Relay Team51.58aNHPlymouth Regional
10.-Doreen Burchell
Ivana Moses
Reny Colton
Caitlin Wood
51.87aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:59.50aNHBishop Guertin
2.-Relay Team4:07.29aNHBow
3.-Relay Team4:07.75aNHKeene
4.-Relay Team4:08.05aNHExeter
5.-Relay Team4:08.17aNHHanover
6.-Relay Team4:09.23aNHConcord
7.-Relay Team4:10.43aNHWinnacunnet
8.-Relay Team4:12.29aNHMerrimack
9.-Relay Team4:12.69aNHDover
10.-Relay Team4:13.61aNHManchester Central
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kelsey Huckins37' 3.75NHKeene
2.11Phylicia Martel35' 0.75NHWinnisquam Regional
3.11Jaimie Orlosk34' 3.25NHLondonderry
4.10Sarah Trahan34' 3.00NHTimberlane Regional
5.12Amanda Ciarleglio34' 1.25NHPlymouth Regional
6.11Liz Tremblay33' 7.00NHBishop Guertin
7.9Moriah Brown33' 6.00NHConcord
8.12Katie Diggins33' 5.50NHMerrimack
9.12Megan Healy32' 11.50NHExeter
10.11Kate Sheffey32' 6.25NHHopkinton
Discus - 1kg
1.10Kelsey Huckins131' 9.00NHKeene
2.12Meghan Rocha115' 9.00NHBishop Guertin
3.11Jaimie Orlosk107' 1.00NHLondonderry
4.11Katherine Deloid100' 9.00NHManchester West
11Megan Bassett100' 9.00NHKeene
6.12Taylor Brown99' 9.00NHCampbell
7.12Katie Diggins97' 9.00NHMerrimack
8.11Elizabeth Terry97' 6.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
9.12Stephanie Ludwig97' 0.00NHJohn Stark Regional
10.11Lucy Abel95' 3.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
Javelin - 600g
1.10Danika Ham144' 3.00NHSomersworth
2.11Katie Farr116' 10.00NHConant
3.9Mindy Hardy116' 9.00NHManchester Memorial
4.12Stacy DiSabato114' 6.00NHManchester Central
5.10Ashley Dlubac112' 8.00NHMerrimack Valley
6.12Allison Hamel108' 5.00NHWinnacunnet
7.11April Daoust107' 7.00NHHollis-Brookline
8.12Aimee Szumiesz106' 1.00NHConcord
9.11Michelle Trudeau105' 10.00NHRaymond
10.11Suzie Jackson103' 7.00NHHopkinton
High Jump
1.11Emily Standish5' 5.00NHBishop Guertin
2.11Abigail Blomeke5' 4.00NHSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11April Daoust5' 3.00NHHollis-Brookline
4.10Erin Linnehan5' 2.00NHBishop Guertin
11Whitney Fremeau5' 2.00NHManchester Central
9Kylie Morris5' 2.00NHBishop Guertin
7.9Kyanne Sager5' 0.00NHKearsarge Regional
10Lauren Laquerre5' 0.00NHConcord
12Taryn Murphy5' 0.00NHGoffstown Area
12Amanda Nauman5' 0.00NHHollis-Brookline
9Margaret Pridgen5' 0.00NHHanover
12Shannon Stone5' 0.00NHSouhegan
Pole Vault
1.12Rita Ciambra11' 0.00NHHanover
2.12Sonya Healy10' 0.00NHExeter
12Christina Bourbeau10' 0.00NHManchester Memorial
4.11Christine Head9' 6.00NHHopkinton
11Megan McEachran9' 6.00NHLondonderry
11Lauren Burghard9' 6.00NHBow
7.9Lindsey Patterson9' 0.00NHTimberlane Regional
9Emily Strese9' 0.00NHGilford
9.12Chandra Wisneski8' 6.00NHSouhegan
12Traci Lyons8' 6.00NHSalem
9Natalie Wheating8' 6.00NHHanover
Long Jump
1.11Megan Donohue17' 8.00NHExeter
2.11Ellen Powers17' 5.75NHBishop Guertin
3.11Camille Quarles17' 4.75NHPinkerton Academy
4.12Betsy Williams17' 4.25NHHanover
5.11Meagan McGrath17' 2.25NHMerrimack
6.12Amber Kyzer16' 7.75NHPelham
7.11Hillary Edwards16' 7.25NHDover
8.9Jocelyn Briggs16' 6.75NHWinnacunnet
9.10Micaela Bloomer16' 3.75NHExeter
10.12Rita Ciambra16' 2.75NHHanover
Triple Jump
1.11Camille Quarles38' 4.75NHPinkerton Academy
2.11Ellen Powers38' 1.25NHBishop Guertin
3.11Megan Donohue37' 8.25NHExeter
4.12Shannon Stone36' 6.50NHSouhegan
5.11Erin Keeler36' 5.25NHPembroke Academy
6.10Danica Goodheart36' 3.75NHInter-Lakes
7.11Emily Standish35' 7.00NHBishop Guertin
8.12Rita Ciambra35' 2.25NHHanover
9.9Katherine Grzejka35' 1.00NHTimberlane Regional
10.10Reny Colton35' 0.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.