Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Jadon Jackson10.74 PR (5.7)ARBentonville WestMar 16Lion Invitational
2.-Nick Porter11.00 PR (1.7)ARNorth Little RockMar 14Hornet Relays
3.-Travis Mcknight11.03 PR (.0)ARPine BluffMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
4.11Payton Copher11.10 (1.7)ARHar-BerMar 14Hornet Relays
5.-Caleb Christensen11.16 (2.9)ARVan BurenMar 02Y Timing Invitational
6.-Britton Alley11.20 (1.7)ARCabotMar 14Hornet Relays
-Dandrea Green11.20 PR (.0)ARMagnoliaMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
8.10Cooper Elliot11.21 PR (5.7)ARPea RidgeMar 16Lion Invitational
9.-Vontarious Ware11.26 PR (2.9)ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
10.-Alex Fink11.33 PR (2.3)ARGravetteMar 09Siloam Spring Panther Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Kennedy Lightner21.75 PRARNorth Little RockMar 14Hornet Relays
2.-Travis Mcknight22.41 PR (.0)ARPine BluffMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
3.-Vontarious Ware22.58 PR (.2)ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
4.-Keaton Calvin22.68 PRARWest Helena CentralMar 16Crossett Relays
5.-Jadon Jackson22.75 PR (.2)ARBentonville WestMar 02Y Timing Invitational
6.11Payton Copher22.86ARHar-BerMar 14Hornet Relays
7.-Nick Porter22.93 PR (.5)ARNorth Little RockMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
8.10Cooper Elliot23.02 PR (3.7)ARPea RidgeMar 09Siloam Spring Panther Relays
9.12Caleb Edwards23.06 PR (.3)ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
10.-Logan Hall23.08 PR (.0)ARDe QueenMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Kennedy Lightner49.50 PRARNorth Little RockMar 14Hornet Relays
2.11Tevin Eckwood49.70ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
3.10Devin Dougherty49.79 PRARBentonvilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
4.12Caleb Edwards50.65 PRARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
5.-Jamozyia Williamson51.20 PRARPrescottMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
6.11Knowledge Hood51.28 PRARLake HamiltonMar 14Lake Hamilton Relays
7.-James Milholen51.45 PRARBentonville WestMar 02Y Timing Invitational
8.12Felipe Nava51.47ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
9.-Erbie Jennings51.86 PRAREpiscopal CollegiateMar 16Panther Relays
10.12Trey Coulter51.87ARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Noah Eskew1:58.48 PRARJessievilleMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
2.-Joe Sartini2:00.49ARHot SpringsMar 14Lake Hamilton Relays
3.10Colby Swecker2:00.65 PRARLake HamiltonMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
4.-Zerai Belai2:01.35ARBentonvilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
5.11Max Zargari2:01.71 PRARCatholic For BoysMar 14Hornet Relays
6.12Tyler Braswell2:02.00ARArkansasMar 16Oil Belt Relays
7.10Ethan Carney2:02.05ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
8.12Jesse Applewhite2:02.12ARHeber SpringsMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
9.10Kyler O'Brien2:02.23 PRARBentonMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
10.-Adam Bruce2:02.25 PRARTrinity ChristianMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Colby Swecker4:28.61 PRARLake HamiltonMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
2.10Chris Barrientos4:28.99 PRARBryantMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
3.11Eli Johnson4:29.36 PRARCatholic For BoysMar 14Hornet Relays
4.12Bennett Pascoe4:30.77 PRARConway ChristianMar 14Hornet Relays
5.11Dylan Douglas4:32.51ARMaumelleMar 14Hornet Relays
6.11Noah Eskew4:33.69ARJessievilleMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
7.12John Carder4:33.74 PRARBryantMar 14Hornet Relays
8.12Tyler Braswell4:34.23ARArkansasMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
9.12John Barham4:36.18 PRARMagnoliaMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
10.10Parker Ables4:36.21ARHeber SpringsMar 16Panther Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Camren Fischer9:42.04 PRARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
2.-Anton Michna9:48.67 PRARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
3.11Dylan Douglas9:49.71ARMaumelleMar 14Hornet Relays
4.10Chris Barrientos9:52.16 PRARBryantMar 14Hornet Relays
5.12John Carder9:52.84 PRARBryantMar 14Hornet Relays
6.-Kimball Owen9:53.52 PRARBentonvilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
7.12Ben Farrell9:57.39 PRARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
8.-Diego Contreras10:00.84 PRARRogersMar 02Y Timing Invitational
9.11Connor Sage10:05.62 PRARCatholic For BoysMar 14Hornet Relays
10.-Stuart Nickell10:08.88 PRARCabotMar 14Hornet Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Kevon Holder14.65 PR (1.8)ARConwayMar 14Hornet Relays
2.12Zach McWhorter15.29 PR (2.0)ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
3.12Jonathan Gullatt15.47 (.0)ARArkansasMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
4.12Cam Gulley15.57 PR (.0)ARGurdonMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
-Cameron Collier15.57 (.8)ARArkansasMar 16Oil Belt Relays
6.11Austin Compton15.63 (2.0)ARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
7.12Nathan Hall15.68 (2.0)ARBentonvilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
8.-Stefan Banda15.71 PR (5.2)ARBentonville WestMar 16Lion Invitational
9.-Dj Sturgis15.72 PR (-2.2)ARBentonMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
10.-Michael Williams15.80 PR (1.8)ARNorth Little RockMar 14Hornet Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Austin Compton40.28 PRARFayettevilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
2.-Kevon Holder41.14 PRARConwayMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
3.10Adrian Block41.15 PRARPrescottMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
4.-Tanner Manosco41.45 PRARDe QueenMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
5.11Kaylon Williams41.51 PRARCrossettMar 16Crossett Relays
6.12Cam Gulley41.62 PRARGurdonMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
7.-Deonte Jamison41.68 PRARPrescottMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
8.11Christian Duggan41.69 PRARCaddo HillsMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
9.12Zach McWhorter41.76 PRARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
10.-Ratell Rone42.32 PRARFort Smith NorthsideMar 13Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Detonate Montgomery
Kennedy Lightner
Wynton Ruth
Nick Porter
42.88ARNorth Little RockMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
2.Mackenzie Martindale
Randy Thomas
Andre White
Diante Woodson
43.65ARBryantMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
3.Dalton Brown
Junior Hendrix
Brandon Hunter
Trista Hutchinson
43.96ARBentonMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
4.Sammy Fields
Jakaylen Jackson
Daishon Fountain
Daniel Johnson
44.02ARJonesboro SeniorMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
5.-Kort Weaver
AVERY BRAMLETT
Bryce Dodd
Bradley Amos
44.10ARClintonMar 09Goblin Relays
6.Matt Thomas
Vontarious Ware
Tevin Eckwood
Payton Copher
44.13ARHar-BerMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
7.Caleb Worst
Eli Howells
Keagan Fuselier
Conner Huff
44.24ARAlmaMar 07James Lemley Quad City Meet
8.Marcus Bornslater
Saquan Duke
Randarius Terry
Michael Thompson
44.27ARCrossettMar 16Crossett Relays
9.Jaylon Bead
Bryan Beal
Cameron Collier
Jeremiah Manning
44.34ARArkansasMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
10.Jeramiah Henry
Shun Levingston
Caleb Scott
Dewey Wilbourne
44.43AREl DoradoMar 16Oil Belt Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devin Dougherty
Blake Williamson
Andrew Bartgis
John Michael Rusch
1:34.01ARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
2.Josue Palacios
Roberto Palacios
Nathan Low
Bryan Velasquez
1:35.31ARRogers HeritageMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
3.Matt Carter
Austin Compton
Kris Mulinga
Luke Waller
1:35.32ARFayettevilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
4.Relay Team1:37.15ARCrossettMar 04D&H Relays
5.Bryton Cook
Chris Turner
Jarett Newsom
Matt Thomas
1:37.36ARHar-BerMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
6.Landon McClung
Bryan Kendall
Luke Bryan
Hunter Hawkins
1:37.90ARRogersMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
7.Jayden Minchew
Jesus Chavez
Marino Morris
Jason ORR
1:38.38ARSpringdaleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
8.Relay Team1:40.56ARCamden FairviewMar 04D&H Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Caleb Edwards
Jadon Bartholomew
Ethan Carney
Tevin Eckwood
3:26.89ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
2.Haze Farmer
Knowledge Hood
Colby Swecker
Hunter Tucker
3:29.16ARLake HamiltonMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
3.Patrick Bell
Andrew Bartgis
Blake Williamson
Zerai Belai
3:33.75ARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
4.Logan Hall
Tanner Manosco
Sedrick Bell
Kaden Tollett
3:34.14ARDe QueenMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
5.Andre White
Diante Woodson
Josh Robinson
Randy Thomas
3:35.08ARBryantMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
6.Trey Tonnessen
Austin Schwackhammer
Brandon Whitley
Lyndon Nichols
3:37.50ARCabotMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
7.Hunter Hawkins
Jose Moreno
Daniel Montes
Luke Bryan
3:38.09ARRogersMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
8.Joseph Robinson
Samarjay Oneal
Keaton Calvin
Darius Grant
3:38.36ARWest Helena CentralMar 16Crossett Relays
9.Gabe Crawford
Kevon Holder
Jonah Willis
Zaveon Griffin
3:39.11ARConwayMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
10.Josh Ball
Alex Garrison
Seth Swain
Reid Turner
3:39.14ARFarmingtonMar 09Siloam Spring Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jack Campbell
Sean McKenna
Caleb Vines
Jonah Willis
8:18.59ARConwayMar 14Hornet Relays
2.Hayes Harris
Brett Borchert
Juan Gomez
Ethan Carney
8:20.85ARHar-BerMar 02Y Timing Invitational
3.-Trey Coulter
Camren Fischer
Anton Michna
Dylan Weeks
8:23.65ARFayettevilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
4.Skylar Davis
Mckree Martin
Hunter Tucker
Dylan Stephens
8:28.82ARLake HamiltonMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
5.Aiden Treherne
Gardner Howze
Stuart Nickell
Greyson Kaufman
8:29.23ARCabotMar 14Hornet Relays
6.Tyler Harrod
Carder Reynolds
Dylan Douglas
Jackson Fry
8:32.79ARMaumelleMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
7.Mark Allison
Jake Hanley
Hunter Harrison
Kyler O'Brien
8:33.14ARBentonMar 14Hornet Relays
Relay Team8:33.14ARBeebeMar 14Hornet Relays
9.Nick Brophy
Sam Pisciotta
Colton Simmons
Jordan Bennett
8:34.59ARBentonvilleMar 02Y Timing Invitational
10.John Barham
Javier Guzman
Cameron Wooten
Andre Ewell
8:36.05ARMagnoliaMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Vontarious Ware
Payton Copher
Tevin Eckwood
Juan Gomez
3:40.19ARHar-BerMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
2.Andrew Bartgis
John Michael Rusch
Alexander Kitson
Andrew Trowbridge
3:49.67ARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
3.Blake Coulter
Trey Coulter
Patrick Jones
Luke Waller
3:51.33ARFayettevilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
4.Josue Palacios
Nathan Low
Jacob Thompson
Javier Hernandez
3:51.41ARRogers HeritageMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
5.Bryan Kendall
Colby Bruce
Mason Sell
Andrew Bender
3:57.55ARRogersMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
6.Relay Team4:13.74ARProvidence Classical Christian AcademyMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
7.Jason ORR
Jayden Minchew
Marino Morris
Jesus Chavez
4:15.75ARSpringdaleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Devin Dougherty
Kimball Owen
Colton Simmons
Zerai Belai
11:06.30ARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
2.Braden Sell
Michael Zheng
Tyler Bender
Diego Contreras
11:13.38ARRogersMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
3.Ben Farrell
Camren Fischer
Anton Michna
Nicholas Pilkington
11:28.31ARFayettevilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
4.Jack Kees
Matt Thomas
Hayes Harris
Brett Borchert
11:32.89ARHar-BerMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
5.James Jimenez
Kelvin Santos
Alan Moreno
Jimmy Herrera
12:13.33ARSpringdaleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
6.Shane Allder
Noah Fitzgerald
Nick Zondlak
Jake Edwards
12:22.46ARRogers HeritageMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Campbell52' 8 PRARRussellvilleMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
2.11William Burgess51' 9.25ARLake HamiltonMar 14Lake Hamilton Relays
3.-Trayvon Robinson49' 6 PRARArkansasMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
4.-Damien Mcdonald48' 10ARWest Helena CentralMar 16Crossett Relays
5.-Hunter Moreton48' 3.75 PRARFort Smith SouthsideMar 07James Lemley Quad City Meet
6.12Nick Gentry48' 2ARViloniaMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
7.-Maurice Moore48' 1 PRARDe QueenMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
8.-Luke Mcgowan47' 4ARHeber SpringsMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
9.-Malik Moore46' 11 PRARWest Helena CentralMar 16Crossett Relays
10.-Jonathon Fox46' 5 PRARMountain HomeMar 09Goblin Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Maurice Moore160' 10ARDe QueenMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
2.-Trayvon Robinson146' 8 PRARArkansasMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
3.11Christian Duggan141' 2 PRARCaddo HillsMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
4.-Zach Kalas139' 9 PRARLake HamiltonMar 14Lake Hamilton Relays
5.-Matt Thomas139' 8 PRARYellville-SummitMar 16Tyson Relays
6.-Luke Lane136' 0 PRARWestern GroveMar 16Tyson Relays
7.12Matthew Foster135' 11 PRARViloniaMar 16Devil Dog Relays
8.-Zach Martin135' 10 PRARAlmaMar 13Bulldog Relays
9.11Johnny Rodriguez135' 9 PRARHar-BerMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
10.10Bryant Parlin135' 1 PRARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jonathan Gullatt6' 7 PRARArkansasMar 16Oil Belt Relays
2.-Logan Hall6' 6ARDe QueenMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
3.-Traveus Soils6' 4 PRARArkansasMar 16Oil Belt Relays
12Lepatrick Miller6' 4ARLafayette CountyMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
-Timquorian Johnson6' 4 PRARStuttgartMar 16Panther Relays
6.-Mark Byers6' 3 PRARBald KnobMar 16Panther Relays
-Garrett Dietsche6' 3 PRARMountain HomeMar 16Panther Relays
-Matthew Stanley6' 3 PRARCabotMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
-Johnathan Jones6' 3 PRARLittle Rock CentralMar 14Hornet Relays
10.-Jakaylen Jackson6' 1 PRARJonesboro SeniorMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
-Marquel Mckinney6' 1 PRARGosnellMar 16Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Haze Farmer15' 6.25 PRARLake HamiltonMar 14Lake Hamilton Relays
2.12Matthew Standridge15' 4 PRARCaddo HillsMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
10Michael Harris15' 4 PRARLake HamiltonMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
4.12Mac Lugo14' 6 PRARDe QueenMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
5.12Landon McClung14' 0ARRogersMar 16Tyson Relays
-Rhett Nelson14' 0 PRARTrinity ChristianMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
7.11Chandler West13' 6 PRARCaddo HillsMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
8.-Thomas Hutchison13' 5 PRARViloniaMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
9.-Cole Cripps13' 0ARGentry PublicMar 09Siloam Spring Panther Relays
10.-Kalob Carpenter12' 9 PRARNashvilleMar 16Jessieville Sr. Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Josiah Woodard22' 4.25 PR (.0)ARRussellvilleMar 09Searcy Lion Relays
2.-Detonate Montgomery22' 0.5 PR (.5)ARNorth Little RockMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
3.11Tyrse Lair21' 10.75 PR (2.3)ARJohn L Mc Clellan MagnetMar 14Hornet Relays
4.-Adrian Broadus21' 8 PR (1.3)ARBentonvilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
5.-Kendriel Johnson21' 6 PR (-.2)ARForrest CityMar 16Panther Relays
6.12Lepatrick Miller21' 5 (.7)ARLafayette CountyMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
7.11Jon Conley21' 4 PR (.9)ARFayettevilleMar 10Whitey Smith Relay Carnival
-Dalton Brown21' 4 PR (.0)ARBentonMar 14Hornet Relays
9.-Dondre Spears21' 3 PR (-1.5)ARRiverviewMar 16Panther Relays
10.-Kadarious Pearson21' 2 PR (1.5)ARPrescottMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
11Dalvonte Lewis21' 2 PR (.8)ARCamden FairviewMar 09McCauley Services Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Stefan Banda45' 4.5 PR (3.7)ARBentonville WestMar 16Lion Invitational
2.-Deonte Jamison44' 10 PR (.0)ARPrescottMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
3.-Marquel Mckinney44' 2 PR (.9)ARGosnellMar 16Panther Relays
12Dewayne Cornish44' 2 PR (-1.1)ARLafayette CountyMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
5.12Lepatrick Miller43' 9.5 PR (.0)ARLafayette CountyMar 02DeQueen Leopard Relays
6.11Tyrse Lair43' 9 (-1.1)ARJohn L Mc Clellan MagnetMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
7.-Timquorian Johnson43' 0.25 PR (1.8)ARStuttgartMar 16Panther Relays
8.-Irijah Price42' 11 PR (-1.1)ARArkansasMar 09Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
9.12Jonathan Gullatt42' 10 PR (1.0)ARArkansasMar 16Oil Belt Relays
10.-Koilan Jackson42' 8 PR (.5)ARRobinsonMar 16Devil Dog Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.