Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Leslie Cummings11.44c PRCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
2.12Donovan Jackson11.64 PRCAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
3.12Jonathon Adams*11.74 PR (-.1)CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
4.11Shaye McCartney*11.80 PRCAHappy CampMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
5.12Noah Alcala11.84cCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
11Conner McKenzie11.84cCARed BluffMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
7.11Trevor Facey*11.88 PR (-.4)CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
8.12Luis Gonzalez11.91 PRCABiggsMar 08Honker Mini Invite
9.11Nicholaus Dani11.94CAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
10.11Marshal Brose11.94c PRCARed BluffMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Donovan Jackson23.63CAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
2.11Cristian Gallardo*24.05 PRCACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
3.12Jonathon Adams*24.10 PR (-1.2)CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
4.10Logan Blair*24.13 PRCAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
5.11Hunter Benfer24.14c PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
6.11Trevor Facey*24.51 PR (-.2)CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
7.10Anthony Jimenez*24.62 PR (-.3)CAWintersMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
8.9Dante Jackson24.64 PRCAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
9.10Nate Webb24.76 PRCASutterMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
10.11Kevin LaCombe*24.79CAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Devonn Layton*52.46 PRCAEtnaMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
2.11Kohner Butts*53.13 PRCAWintersMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
3.11Daniel Velazquez*54.52 PRCABiggsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
4.11Brian Rogers*54.62CARedding ChristianMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
5.11Jonathan Zubia55.45 PRCASutterMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
6.11Kevin LaCombe*55.46CAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
7.12Matt Burns*55.66CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
8.10Nate Webb55.71CASutterMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
9.10Nick Biaggi*55.93 PRCACorningMar 22Durham Scrimmage
10.10Dagan Sanders55.94c PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Brian Hastings*2:02.29CALas PlumasMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
2.10CJ Duncan*2:08.65CAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
3.12Jack Emanuel2:09.3hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
4.11Ty Thompson2:09.5h PRCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
5.11Kohner Butts*2:10.07CAWintersMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
6.10Jacob Garrett2:11.0h PRCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
7.10Bretten Farrell2:11.7hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
8.11Cesar Rios*2:12.05CACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
9.12Chris Meeder2:13.0hCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
10.10Charlie Giannini2:13.8h PRCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brian Hastings4:25.08 PRCALas PlumasMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
2.12Jack Emanuel4:46.1hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
3.11Isaac Fernandez*4:49.20CAYrekaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
11Dymond Kostenko*4:49.20CALas PlumasMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
5.11Blake Chitwood*4:50.13CAYrekaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
6.10Charlie Giannini4:50.8hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
7.12Chris Meeder4:51.0hCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
8.11Ty Thompson4:52.1hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
9.10Bretten Farrell4:53.3h PRCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
10.12August Mavis4:56.4hCAChicoMar 02Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dymond Kostenko*10:30.01CALas PlumasMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
2.11Avery Grady*10:50.42CAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
3.11Austin Mishoe*10:51.0h PRCACorningMar 22Durham Scrimmage
4.12Alonso Navarro*10:51.31CAWilliamsMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
5.12Scott Kampfen11:06.08CAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
6.10CJ Duncan*11:07.47CAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
7.9Nick Torres*11:11.20 PRCAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
8.10Dixon Moore*11:11.76 PRCAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
9.10Geraldo Alvarado*11:20.34 PRCAPierceMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
10.10Noah Holmes*11:20.45 PRCAWintersMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brock Fischer15.84c PRCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
2.12Ben Heuvelhorst*16.49 PR (-.7)CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
3.11Alan Hunter*16.54CAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
4.12Deven Hernandez16.74c PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
5.11Johnny Barton*16.87CAMt ShastaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
6.10Lucas Wright17.14c PRCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
7.12Luis Gonzalez17.31CABiggsMar 08Honker Mini Invite
8.12Adrian Martinez*17.41 (-.7)CALive OakMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
9.11Vincent Lozoya*17.81 PRCAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
10.12Diego Vazquez*17.89 PR (-.7)CAPierceMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Leslie Cummings*40.51 PRCAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
2.12Deven Hernandez42.14cCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
3.11Alan Hunter*42.40 PRCAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
4.10Anthony Alvarez*43.80CAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
5.11Brock Fischer*44.38CAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
6.12Luke Edmondson*44.52 PRCAProvidence ChristianMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
7.12Diego Vazquez*44.77 PRCAPierceMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
8.9Wyatt Lawson*46.47 PRCAEast NicolausMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
9.12William Sorensen46.61 PRCAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
10.11Tristan Albers*46.84 PRCACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nicholaus Dani
Donovan Jackson
Nathan Matalavage
Noah Thatcher
45.36CAPleasant ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
2.Bryce Kunkle
Tyler Reynolds
Jonathon Adams
Trevor Facey*
45.60CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
3.Dylan Moore
Hunter Benfer
Lambert Salvatierra
Noah Alcala*
45.64cCAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
4.Marshal Brose
Logan Robertson
Tanner Gantenbein
Conner McKenzie*
46.65CARed BluffMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
5.Anthony Alvarez
Xavier Sanchez
Aryam Lora-Martinez
Travis McCain*
46.66CAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
6.Brian Harper
Shawn Scribner
Justin Hamilton
Jason Cody*
46.76CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
7.Relay Team46.84cCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
8.Relay Team*47.13CACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
9.Austin Downing
Tyler Henry
Nick Greer
Tyler Brown*
47.15CALas PlumasMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
10.Relay Team*47.77CABurneyMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Adon Eccles
Eric Lopez
Jagger Bains
Cameron Contreras
3:41.99CALive OakMar 08Honker Mini Invite
2.Tanner Gantenbein
Logan Robertson
Marshal Brose
Conner McKenzie*
3:46.86CARed BluffMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.Relay Team3:50.20CAPortolaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
4.Relay Team*3:51.18CAEtnaMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
5.Travis McCain
Tino Leonidou
Phoenix Pina
Gage Morris*
3:54.59CAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
6.Michael Sides
Austin McDonald
Eduardo Haro
Kevin LaCombe*
3:55.24CAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
7.Jacob Best
Cade Lambert
Myles Gibbons Haas
Dagan Sanders*
3:55.4hCAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
8.Alberto Ramirez
Juan Fernandez
Julius Fisher
Miguel Boites*
3:57.16CAWilliamsMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
9.Matt Burns
Jonathan Zubia
Drew Simard
Cody Rogers*
3:58.47CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
10.Blake Chitwood
Casey Hill
Isaac Fernandez
James Ward*
4:00.30CAYrekaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cole Parker47' 3.5CACorningMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
2.11Jarrett Kingston*45' 8 PRCAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
3.12Perry Kelly*45' 7 PRCAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
4.11Luis Hernandez*45' 4.5CAHamilton CityMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
5.11Noah Maeder*45' 0.5CACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
6.12Kegan Richards44' 7.75 PRCARed BluffMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
7.11Samuel Stocks*43' 6.5 PRCAColusaMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
8.12Payton Harrell*43' 0CACentral ValleyMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
9.12Taylor Brown42' 2.25 PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
10.11Rylie Silva*41' 8CACentral ValleyMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cole Parker*152' 2 PRCACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
2.12Taylor Brown*142' 3 PRCAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
3.10Payton Fuller139' 8 PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
4.12Kegan Richards*132' 3 PRCARed BluffMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
5.11Jarrett Kingston*128' 8CAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
6.12Payton Harrell*124' 7CACentral ValleyMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
7.10William Swartz121' 9.5 PRCARed BluffMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
8.11Timmy Mair*113' 7 PRCAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
9.10Brandon Guevara*111' 9 PRCAColusaMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
10.12Julio Vasquez110' 11CALive OakMar 08Honker Mini Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Tristan Branson*6' 0 PRCAEtnaMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
2.11Alan Hunter*5' 10CAWillowsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
3.10Devin Low*5' 8CAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
11Brian Harper*5' 8CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
11Brock Fischer*5' 8CAEnterpriseMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
11Austin Mishoe5' 8 PRCACorningMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
10Colby Del Carlo*5' 8CADurhamMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
8.10Lucas Wright5' 6CAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
9.10Ryan Andersen*5' 4CAWintersMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
11Bryce Scott*5' 4 PRCABiggsMar 187th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet
10Nathan Limon*5' 4CAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
9Jarod Keys*5' 4 PRCAWheatlandMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
9Ayden Hursky*5' 4 PRCASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Deven Hernandez*12' 6CAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
2.10Bailey Sulzer*12' 0 PRCAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
3.10Chad Cooper*11' 0 PRCAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
4.12Noah Poblano*10' 6CADurhamMar 22Durham Scrimmage
5.11Brian Harper*10' 0CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
10Greyson Morrison*10' 0CAYrekaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
10Daniel Dickerson10' 0 PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
8.11Jason Cody*9' 6CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
9.11Blake Graham*9' 0CAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
11Chris Burwell9' 0CAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan McKibben*20' 8 PRCAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
2.11Conner McKenzie20' 4.5CARed BluffMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
3.10Shawn Scribner*20' 4 PRCATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
4.11Austin Mishoe*19' 8 PRCACorningMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
5.11Curtis McCoy19' 7CACorningMar 14Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
6.12Cason Reyes19' 4CASutterMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
7.10Leslie Cummings19' 3.5 PRCAEnterpriseMar 15West Valley
8.12Jonathan Iniguez*19' 2CAFall RiverMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
9.10Lambert Salvatierra19' 0.5CAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
10.12Julius Fisher*18' 11.5 PRCAWilliamsMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Shawn Scribner*40' 2CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
2.11Jason Cody*40' 0.5CATrinityMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
3.10Lambert Salvatierra*39' 6CAWest ValleyMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
4.10Brett League*39' 1 PRCACentral ValleyMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
5.10Nate Webb*38' 5.5CASutterMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
6.10Devin Low38' 4.25 PRCAWest ValleyMar 15West Valley
7.11Vincent Lozoya*38' 0 PRCAAndersonMar 17Anderson Cubs Open
8.12Casey Hill*37' 6.5 PRCAYrekaMar 17XX Jefferson Invite
9.11Mauricio Bautista*37' 5.5 PRCAEast NicolausMar 17Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
10.9Will Kennedy36' 7 PRCAPortolaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.