Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brian Mashak*11.31COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
2.10Alex Hise*11.56 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
3.12Oliver Haaland*11.78CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.-Dylan Hilliker*11.86 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
5.12Gus Roberts*11.95 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
6.-Wyatt Killinen*12.01 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
12Camden Garland*12.01 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
8.11Paxton Scott12.18 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
9.-Adison Lyman*12.22 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
10.-Corbin Lyman*12.25 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brian Mashak*23.03COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
2.10Alex Hise23.47 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.12Camden Garland*23.65 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.-Corbin Lyman24.30 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.8Anthony Medina24.54 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.-Dylan Hilliker*24.92 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
7.12Tristan Medina*25.13 PRCODoloresMar 18Farmington Invitational
8.10Briant Cuellar*25.14 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
9.12Bryan Gram*25.26COIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
10.12Cecil Eggers25.57 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josh Ramos52.33 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.12Bryan Gram*54.57COIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.12Gus Roberts*54.74COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
4.11Sloan Mazur*54.99 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
5.12Camden Garland*55.61 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
6.-Kody Walton55.65 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
7.12Alex Knight*56.70COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
8.12Cody Speece*56.88COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
9.11Caleb Yoder56.97 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.12Jackson Sibley*57.72 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Aidan Urban*2:06.74 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
2.12Josh Ramos2:07.47COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.-Aidan Fitzgerlad*2:07.55 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.10Cade Cowan*2:08.39 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.11Sloan Mazur*2:09.18COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
6.12Jacob Hughes*2:10.27 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
7.12Coltin Gallegos*2:11.84 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
8.12Noah Haarmann*2:12.95 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.-Connor Henry2:13.51 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.12Sam Dippold2:18.03 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Hughes*4:42.74 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
2.12Harry Steinberg*4:43.08CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
3.-Aidan Fitzgerlad5:00.10 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.-Aidan Urban5:00.85 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.12Alex Knight*5:01.61COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
6.12Sam Dippold*5:07.74 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
7.-Stevie Fuentes5:07.77 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.-Nate Lewis*5:18.27 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.10Phillip Hufman*5:21.77 PRCODoloresMar 18Farmington Invitational
10.10Ethan Holst5:22.85 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Dippold*11:34.24 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
2.10Phillip Hufman12:29.92 PRCODoloresMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.11Zane Wilson12:38.95 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.10Ben Castillo-Calvillo13:10.92COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.-Zander Eichner14:22.67 PRCODoloresMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.-Cameron Abeln18:04.30 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Carl Heide*15.80 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
2.12Micah Hightower17.15COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.12Tristan Medina*17.28CODoloresMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.11Kaleb McMunn*17.52 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.-Cael McHenry17.69 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.11Dax Snooks*17.73 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
7.12Blair Rice17.89COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.10Cole Waddell*18.50 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.11Zurel Matteson21.49COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.-Titus Jackson21.52 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Carl Heide40.75 PRCOBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.-Corbin Lyman42.93 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
12Tristan Medina*42.93CODoloresMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.12Skyler Yarbrough43.10 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.-Cael McHenry43.68 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.11Paxton Scott45.88 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
7.12Blair Rice46.65COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.11Kaleb McMunn*46.69 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.10Cole Waddell*47.07CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
10.12Micah Hightower49.85COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Coby Baer
Austin Wagner
Obed Simental
Elisha Vaquera
46.02COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Relay Team*47.12COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.Logan Zick
Ethan Jack
Nainoa Umbhau
Martin Cuntz*
49.70CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.Tay Barker
Miguel Delamora
Irving Pina
Jorge Zuniga*
50.13COPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.Relay Team*50.46COIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
6.Nic Baikie
Nic Huver
Colt Spencer
Scottie Sword
51.54COMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Corbin Lyman
Oliver Haaland
Camden Garland
Alex Hise
1:34.16CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Coby Baer
Trey Yarbrough
Jesus Ruiz
Josh Ramos
1:35.37COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.Gus Roberts
Josh Westbrook
Jessie Westbrook
Briant Cuellar
1:39.70COBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.Tay Barker
Miguel Delamora
Irving Pina
Jorge Zuniga*
1:49.90COPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.Relay Team*1:53.80COIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Ramos
Skyler Yarbrough
Trey Yarbrough
Jesus Ruiz
3:35.71COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Cody Speece
Gus Roberts
Brian Mashak
Carl Heide*
3:42.51COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.Harry Steinberg
Paxton Scott
Coltin Gallegos
Connor Henry
3:51.07CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.Anthony Medina
Breccen Morelli
Peyton Suazo
Scottie Sword
3:58.52COMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Marcus Flint
Aidan Fitzgerlad
Aidan Urban
Harry Steinberg
8:47.19CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Cody Speece
Jackson Sibley
Alex Knight
Sloan Mazur
9:03.51COBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.Jake McKie
Breccen Morelli
Ryoya Shima
Caleb Yoder
9:17.40COMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.Kody Walton
Tyler Cutrone
David Vanik
Stevie Fuentes
9:29.16COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Elisha Vaquera
Austin Wagner
Jesse Lopez
Jesus Ruiz
4:01.00COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.Ben Bates
Oliver Haaland
Paxton Scott
Coltin Gallegos
4:01.51CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
3.Relay Team4:15.35COBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sam Westbrook*47' 6COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
2.11Ryan Phelps*46' 7 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.-Wyatt Killinen*42' 0 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
4.11Braden Evans*41' 8 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.11Chandler Shneider41' 1 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.-Caden Showalter40' 6 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
7.11Natoni Cundiff*38' 8 PRCOIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
8.-Cade Killough*38' 7 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
9.10Brian Elvidge Jr35' 3CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.10David Hawkins34' 11COBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Westbrook*141' 5COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
2.11Ryan Phelps*136' 1COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.11Braden Evans*129' 5 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
4.11Chandler Shneider*128' 0CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.11Natoni Cundiff*122' 4 PRCOIgnacioMar 17Bobcat Quad
6.-Caden Showalter121' 0 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
7.-Casey Orange108' 11.5 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.10Brian Elvidge Jr*105' 8CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
9.12Cecil Eggers104' 4 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.11Nic Huver96' 6 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dax Snooks5' 8 PRCOBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10David Lee*5' 8 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
11Dawson Heide*5' 8 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
4.12Skyler Yarbrough5' 6COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
12Micah Hightower5' 6 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.10Caden Galloway5' 2 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10Hunter Hoover5' 2 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
-Titus Jackson5' 2 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
-Braden Keetch5' 2COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
11Carl Heide*5' 2COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
-Dawson French*5' 2 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Camden Garland*11' 6CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
2.11Chad Winkler*11' 0 PRCOBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
3.11Colton Fine*10' 0COBayfieldMar 17Bobcat Quad
4.12Colten Smithson8' 0 PRCOIgnacioMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.-Aidan Shaffer*7' 6 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Coby Baer19' 11.5COMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.10Alex Hise*19' 10 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
3.8Anthony Medina19' 9.75 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.-Martin Cuntz*19' 4.75 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
5.11Jaden Vitagliano18' 10.75 PRCOBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.-Adison Lyman*18' 7.25 PRCODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
7.12Austin Wagner18' 7 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.-Andrew Wood18' 5.75 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
9.-Corbin Lyman18' 1CODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
10.11Griff Huver17' 8COMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Austin Wagner41' 4.75 PRCOMontezuma CortezMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
2.-Michael Wedemeyer*40' 0 PRCOPagosa SpringsMar 18Farmington Invitational
3.11Griff Huver38' 6.25 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
4.11Dax Snooks38' 0 PRCOBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.-Adison Lyman36' 10 PRCODurangoMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
6.12Jessie Westbrook36' 3.75COBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
7.11Colton Fine35' 11.75 PRCOBayfieldMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
8.12Axel Bonde35' 9.5 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
9.10David Lee*35' 9CODurangoMar 18Farmington Invitational
10.10Hunter Hoover34' 10.5 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.