Athletic.net Team Results Management

Class 3A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Devon Smith10.42aMDWestlake
2.12Justin Murdock10.46aMDMeade
3.12Donte Wright10.80aMDAnnapolis
4.-Josh Furman10.82aMDAnnapolis
5.12Lamaar Thomas10.84cMDFriendly Senior
6.12Marcus Anderson10.87aMDNorthern
12Kenard Harris10.87aMDWestlake
8.11Wayne Henry10.94cMDHenry E. Lackey
9.12Jesse Mitchell11.04cMDWestlake
10.12Kelechi Odocha11.14aMDAtholton
200 Meters
1.12Justin Murdock21.27aMDMeade
2.11Devon Smith21.31aMDWestlake
3.12Nicholas Cerverizzo21.71aMDAnnapolis
4.11Wayne Henry21.72aMDHenry E. Lackey
5.12Obi Ukwama21.73aMDLong Reach
6.12Kenard Harris21.87aMDWestlake
7.12John Jones21.90aMDPaint Branch
8.12Donte Wright22.20aMDAnnapolis
9.12Charles Allen22.22aMDLargo
10.12Marcus Anderson22.23aMDNorthern
400 Meters
1.12Justin Murdock47.51aMDMeade
2.11Wayne Henry48.74cMDHenry E. Lackey
3.12John Jones48.83aMDPaint Branch
4.12Anya Uzoh49.00aMDMeade
5.12Dahmar Smiles49.09aMDMeade
6.12Nicholas Cerverizzo49.18aMDAnnapolis
7.11Dominic Clarke49.32aMDTuscarora
8.10Ben Mckenzie49.41aMDLargo
9.12Marcus Anderson49.64aMDNorthern
10.12Wil Zahorodny49.74cMDDamascus
800 Meters
1.12Wil Zahorodny1:51.15aMDDamascus
2.12Matthew Brinkley1:56.54aMDMeade
3.12Justin Wolf1:57.15aMDNortheast-AA
4.12Joey Thompson1:57.42aMDHoward
5.12Mason Campbell1:57.64aMDTowson
6.11Nick Huang1:58.05aMDUrbana
7.12Madison Sowell1:58.55aMDTuscarora
8.11Nicholas Huang1:58.62aMDUrbana
9.11Ryan Chelton1:58.78aMDHereford
10.11Christian Smooth1:59.86aMDAnnapolis
1600 Meters
1.12Joey Thompson4:18.86aMDHoward
2.11Graham Bazell4:19.65aMDAtholton
3.11Nick Huang4:23.83aMDUrbana
4.11Nicholas Huang4:24.13aMDUrbana
5.11Andrew Cerrito4:24.54aMDNorthern
6.12John Henderson4:27.19aMDWilde Lake
7.12Kyle Short4:28.01aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Christian Smooth4:28.24aMDAnnapolis
9.11Michael Lynch4:30.14aMDAtholton
10.12Alex Prevost4:30.82aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
3200 Meters
1.11Graham Bazell9:18.69aMDAtholton
2.12Joey Thompson9:19.66aMDHoward
3.12Mason Campbell9:31.00aMDTowson
4.12Dylan Straughan9:31.64aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Kyle Short9:40.16aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.12Dylan Bernard9:42.16aMDUrbana
7.11Michael Lynch9:46.43aMDAtholton
8.11Andrew Cerrito9:50.85aMDNorthern
9.12John Henderson9:56.45aMDWilde Lake
10.12Theodore Green9:57.46aMDLa Plata
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dahmar Smiles14.24aMDMeade
2.12Carnegie Tirado14.94aMDLargo
3.12Matthew Brinkley14.98aMDMeade
4.12Robert Moore15.14cMDLargo
5.12Tyler Treadway15.18aMDUrbana
6.12Matt Bozzonetti15.31aMDUrbana
7.11Samuel Weeks15.53aMDDamascus
8.12Blair Woodard15.62aMDStephen Decatur
9.12Anthony Makle15.64cMDLargo
10.11Ibrahim Raheem15.74cMDAlbert Einstein
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matthew Brinkley39.18aMDMeade
2.12Dahmar Smiles39.30aMDMeade
3.12Matt Bozzonetti40.08aMDUrbana
4.12Terance Scott40.10aMDWestlake
5.12Nicholas South40.28aMDPaint Branch
6.11Samuel Weeks40.60aMDDamascus
7.12Josh Francis40.64cMDDamascus
8.12Derrick Bryant40.74cMDAberdeen
9.12Robert Moore40.94cMDLargo
10.12Anthony Makle41.24cMDLargo
4x100 Relay
1.-Greg Walker
Devon Smith
Kenard Harris
Jesse Mitchell
41.76aMDWestlake
2.-Donte Wright
Nicholas Cerverizzo
Donte Holt
Traval Adams
42.55aMDAnnapolis
3.-Relay Team43.22aMDLong Reach
4.-Robert Moore
Anthony Makle
Charles Allen
Carnegie Tirado
43.51aMDLargo
5.-Diontae Jones
Mark Covington
Russ Forte
Aj Bonavitacola
43.54aMDHoward
6.-Relay Team43.75aMDDamascus
7.-Relay Team43.88aMDWilde Lake
8.-Chris Wilkerson
Nick Lewis
Cliff Legrand
Denzel Beverly
43.95aMDHuntingtown
9.-Joseph Kelly
Malcolm Crockett
Sam Asiamah
David Douglas
44.30aMDAlbert Einstein
10.-Relay Team44.32aMDWatkins Mill
4x200 Relay
1.-Greg Walker
Kenard Harris
Jesse Mitchell
Devon Smith
86.4aMDWestlake
2.-Relay Team87.29aMDMeade
3.-Relay Team89.48aMDAnnapolis
4.-Relay Team89.60MDPaint Branch
5.-Charles Allen
Ben Mckenzie
Robert Moore
Thomas Dixon
89.84aMDLargo
6.-Relay Team1:30.40MDTuscarora
7.-Chris Wilkerson
Nick Lewis
Aaron Jenkins
Denzel Beverly
1:30.85aMDHuntingtown
8.-Relay Team1:30.90MDJohn F Kennedy
9.-Relay Team1:30.94aMDLong Reach
10.-Relay Team1:31.40MDWatkins Mill
4x400 Relay
1.-Travis Barr
Jordan Brown
Santos Delcid
Rafael Garcia
3:20.99aMDMeade
2.-Greg Walker
Terance Scott
Julian Blair
Courtney Jarvis
3:23.89aMDWestlake
3.-Relay Team3:25.35aMDTuscarora
4.-Relay Team3:25.45aMDDamascus
5.-Relay Team3:26.24aMDAberdeen
6.-Relay Team3:26.40aMDPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team3:27.84aMDLargo
8.-Relay Team3:28.18aMDLong Reach
9.-Relay Team3:28.76aMDJohn F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team3:29.75aMDAnnapolis
4x800 Relay
1.-Thomas Arias
Ben Constantinides
Wil Zahorodny
Jon Constantinides
7:58.04aMDDamascus
2.-Relay Team7:59.58aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.-Relay Team8:11.10aMDNortheast-AA
4.-Relay Team8:13.08aMDAtholton
5.-Relay Team8:13.70aMDHereford
6.-Adam Lemmert
Theodore Green
Justin Stine
Patrick Oclair
8:14.36aMDLa Plata
7.-Ryan Oconnor
Andrew Cerrito
Quentin Leadbeter
Ryan Butler
8:15.09aMDNorthern
8.-Deandre Robinson
Courtney Jarvis
Kendall Jefferson
Terance Scott
8:15.44aMDWestlake
9.-Relay Team8:17.60MDUrbana
10.-Relay Team8:19.00MDAlbert Einstein
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Heniritz50' 1.5MDNorthern
2.11Cameron Mcdearmon46' 11.75MDFranklin
3.11Dimitri Brandford46' 6MDAnnapolis
4.12Andy Sawyer46' 5.25MDLargo
5.12Alvin Thomas46' 5.00MDLong Reach
6.12Andrew Daggan46' 1.15MDDamascus
7.10Jacob Furr45' 11.18MDDamascus
8.10Mac Stephen45' 4.75MDFrederick
9.12Kadeem Bailey45' 0MDAtholton
10.12Glen White44' 1.75MDChopticon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cameron Mcdearmon140' 10.00MDFranklin
2.12Alvin Thomas140' 9.00MDLong Reach
3.11Shannon Glover138' 9MDMeade
4.8Jake Robbins137' 6MDCentennial
5.12Kyle Heniritz134' 1MDNorthern
6.11Dimitri Brandford133' 6MDAnnapolis
7.12Nigel Herouard131' 0MDAberdeen
8.12Antoine Barfield129' 2MDAberdeen
9.10Courvousi Colvin128' 3.00MDDundalk
10.12Nick Betts126' 5.32MDDamascus
High Jump
1.11Jonathan Harper6' 4MDWestlake
2.12Anya Uzoh6' 2MDMeade
12Cameron Miller6' 2MDLargo
4.12Anthony Makle6' 0MDLargo
12Terance Scott6' 0MDWestlake
11David Williams6' 0MDBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Kadeem Bailey6' 0MDAtholton
12Marques Pratt6' 0MDWilde Lake
9.12Antonio Thrower5' 10MDWilde Lake
12Vernon Joines5' 10.00MDBel Air
12Blair Woodard5' 10MDStephen Decatur
11Kevin Johnson5' 10MDTuscarora
11Rico Taylor5' 10MDWheaton
Pole Vault
1.11Dustin Fishman13' 6MDUrbana
12Luke Durkin13' 6MDHereford
3.12Matt Cross13' 0.00MDBel Air
4.12Coling Goodling12' 6.00MDHereford
12Collin Goodling12' 6.00MDHereford
6.11Vince Mak12' 0MDCentennial
7.9Anthony Monacelli11' 6MDHereford
11David Becker11' 6MDTuscarora
9.10Davon Vinson11' 0MDTuscarora
12Austin Rector11' 0MDReservoir
12Brian Severson11' 0MDWilde Lake
12Joe Arnett11' 0MDCatonsville
10Jarred Monacelli11' 0MDHereford
Long Jump
1.12Xyan Rose22' 2MDLa Plata
2.12Blair Woodard21' 8.5MDStephen Decatur
3.12Anya Uzoh21' 8MDMeade
4.11Marcus Smoot21' 5.5wMDLa Plata
5.12Anthony Makle21' 4MDLargo
6.12Xzavier Robertson21' 1wMDAberdeen
12Greg Payne21' 1MDJohn F Kennedy
8.11Lamar Edmond20' 6.5wMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.11Teron Francis20' 5MDMeade
10.12Jermon Alston20' 4.5wMDDundalk
Triple Jump
1.11Marcus Smoot46' 10MDLa Plata
2.12Xyan Rose46' 2.75MDLa Plata
3.11Marcus Willacy43' 8MDPaint Branch
4.12Anthony Makle43' 7.5MDLargo
5.12Abdalla Mahmoud43' 4.5wMDWatkins Mill
6.12Anya Uzoh43' 1MDMeade
7.12Nigel Herouard42' 10.5MDAberdeen
8.11Jonathan Harper42' 8.75wMDWestlake
9.12Cameron Miller42' 5MDLargo
10.- Willen42' 1MDPaint Branch

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Funmi Alabi11.81awMDLong Reach
2.12Jessica Tongue12.12aMDAnnapolis
3.12Torrie Saunders12.17aMDAnnapolis
4.11Victoria Kennedy12.24aMDTuscarora
5.12Kyla Jones12.26aMDHenry E. Lackey
6.11Lauren Lovejoy12.27aMDMeade
7.12Tanisha Wells-Owens12.29aMDLargo
8.11Stephanie Johnson12.44cMDAberdeen
9.9Daquana Byrd-West12.49aMDWestlake
10.-Harris Charma12.50aMDUrbana
200 Meters
1.12Jessica Tongue24.16awMDAnnapolis
2.12Danielle Brock24.24awMDWestlake
3.11Funmi Alabi24.57awMDLong Reach
4.12Racquel Jones24.74awMDWestern
5.11Arielle Statham25.06awMDPaint Branch
6.12Tanisha Wells-Owens25.10awMDLargo
7.11Indya Price25.14awMDFriendly Senior
8.9Aneesha Scott25.40aMDLong Reach
9.11Victoria Kennedy25.50aMDTuscarora
9Xavadina Whittington25.50aMDCatonsville
400 Meters
1.12Danielle Brock55.61aMDWestlake
2.11Kellie Christian56.48aMDCatonsville
3.11Arielle Statham56.66aMDPaint Branch
4.10Jess Harlee57.56aMDFallston
5.12Kitra Stewart57.64aMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.9Xavadina Whittington58.09aMDCatonsville
7.11Danielle Douglas58.47aMDWestern
8.12Lauren Leclercq59.15aMDMeade
9.9Aneesha Scott59.46aMDLong Reach
10.10Bradley Janson59.48aMDStephen Decatur
800 Meters
1.12Nicole Franklin2:17.18aMDLargo
2.12Kitra Stewart2:17.73aMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.9Brinae Robinson2:18.46aMDWestern
4.11Jenna Cimino2:20.80aMDHereford
5.11Melissa Messer2:23.39aMDChopticon
6.10Meredith Mill2:24.30aMDHoward
7.11Hannah Richardson2:25.32aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.11Anna Roth2:25.41aMDFranklin
9.11Addie Tousley2:25.77aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.11Anna Grimes2:25.81aMDMeade
1600 Meters
1.11Jenna Cimino5:11.24aMDHereford
2.11Elyse Borisko5:15.53aMDHoward
3.11Addie Tousley5:17.55aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.10Meredith Mill5:18.51aMDHoward
5.11Anna Grimes5:18.81aMDMeade
6.11Rachel Pillion5:19.53aMDTowson
7.11Lindsay Chetelat5:20.92aMDStephen Decatur
8.10Paige Donnelly5:21.49aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.9Brinae Robinson5:23.02aMDWestern
10.11Karina Coelho5:29.99aMDNorthern
3200 Meters
1.11Rachel Pillion11:12.18aMDTowson
2.11Addie Tousley11:24.98aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Anna Grimes11:26.25aMDMeade
4.11Elyse Borisko11:27.25aMDHoward
5.11Lindsay Chetelat11:39.67aMDStephen Decatur
6.10Meredith Mill11:44.59aMDHoward
7.10Paige Donnelly12:03.00MDBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.10Jasmine Martin12:08.12aMDMeade
9.11Megan Patton12:09.00MDDamascus
10.10Allison Berg12:10.00MDBel Air
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Christina Manning13.99awMDWestlake
2.12Jessica Tongue14.40aMDAnnapolis
3.12Torrie Saunders14.50aMDAnnapolis
4.12Christina Johnson14.79aMDWilde Lake
5.11Shaunte Boney15.00awMDLargo
6.11Lauren Hunt15.18awMDMeade
7.9Thea LaFond15.44cMDJohn F Kennedy
8.10Lareesa Wilds16.04aMDAnnapolis
9.11Sarah Lueck16.14cMDUrbana
10.11Ashley Dabney16.24cMDWheaton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Torrie Saunders44.49aMDAnnapolis
2.11Lauren Hunt45.19aMDMeade
3.10Vernetta Biggs47.04cMDFriendly Senior
4.9Ashley Garner47.20aMDMeade
5.11Naomy Ramos47.21aMDCatonsville
6.11Seneman Burns47.24cMDFriendly Senior
7.11Sarah Lueck47.40aMDUrbana
8.12Giovanni Gilmore47.74aMDLa Plata
9.11Korine Duval47.92aMDPaint Branch
10.11Shaunte Boney48.14cMDLargo
4x100 Relay
1.-Ashley Cottrell
Torrie Saunders
Jessica Tongue
Shazarah Wilds
47.59aMDAnnapolis
2.-Jasmine Benbow
Shaniece Brown
Jennell Wade
Kyla Jones
47.93aMDHenry E. Lackey
3.-Christina Manning
Kelli Wilson
Daquana Byrd-West
Tyonna Anthony
47.98aMDWestlake
4.-Funmi Alabi
Ashleigh Elmer
Olamide Orebamjo
Stephanie Schroyer
48.31aMDLong Reach
5.-Relay Team49.00aMDWestern
6.-Relay Team49.44cMDCatonsville
7.-Vernetta Biggs
Indya Price
Jasmyn Jones
Domanique Jordan
49.47aMDFriendly Senior
8.-Cherae Demby
Shemika Martin
Mandisa Holmes
Stephanie Johnson
49.48aMDAberdeen
9.-Relay Team49.64cMDLargo
10.-Relay Team50.07aMDPaint Branch
4x200 Relay
1.-Daquana Byrd-West
Christina Manning
Tyonna Anthony
Danielle Brock
1:38.90aMDWestlake
2.-Relay Team1:41.01aMDHenry E. Lackey
3.-Destane Stokes
Arryn Hopkins
Ayanna Turner
Racquel Jones
1:41.14aMDWestern
4.-Aneesha Scott
Jacqueline Tape
Ashleigh Elmer
Funmi Alabi
1:41.98aMDLong Reach
5.-Shamia Barnes
Shaunte Boney
Nicole Franklin
Tanisha Wells-Owens
1:43.42aMDLargo
6.-Ashley Garner
Lauren Lovejoy
Dominique Davis
Lauren Leclercq
1:43.55aMDMeade
7.-Relay Team1:44.10MDPaint Branch
8.-Mandisa Holmes
Delmarshae Walker
Shemika Martin
Stephanie Johnson
1:44.14aMDAberdeen
9.-Relay Team1:44.50MDJohn F Kennedy
10.-Indya Price
Domanique Jordan
Vernetta Biggs
Seneman Burns
1:45.34aMDFriendly Senior
4x400 Relay
1.-Kellie Christian
Francoise Mandegue
Naomy Ramos
Maya Torrain
3:53.71aMDCatonsville
2.-Danielle Douglas
Arryn Hopkins
Brinae Robinson
Destane Stokes
3:55.81aMDWestern
3.-Relay Team3:56.89aMDPaint Branch
4.-Kelli Wilson
Danielle Brock
Tiffany Bell
Tyonna Anthony
3:59.91aMDWestlake
5.-Relay Team4:01.33aMDMeade
6.-Michelle Butler
Alexia Derkasch
Kezia Jenkins
Jasmin Jeter
4:06.49aMDFranklin
7.-Cherae Demby
Vanessa Jackson
Shemika Martin
Ayana Stewart
4:07.40aMDAberdeen
8.-Sidonie Atelefeck
Kimberely Duhaney
Alexis Ford
Shanea Robinson
4:08.31aMDMilford Mill
9.-Relay Team4:08.95aMDDamascus
10.-Relay Team4:09.30aMDHoward
4x800 Relay
1.-Danielle Douglas
Syrita Hunt
Brinae Robinson
Brittany Williams
9:28.27aMDWestern
2.-Relay Team9:43.27aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.-Domini Dotson
Nicole Franklin
Ashley Lindsey
Jasmine Walker
9:43.55aMDLargo
4.-Relay Team9:43.76aMDMeade
5.-Cori Dimes
Kristin Beil
Rachel Abbott
Jenna Cimino
9:47.08aMDHereford
6.-Alicia Arrivello
Lindsay Chetelat
Bradley Janson
Katherine Janson
9:49.62aMDStephen Decatur
7.-Meredith Mill
Elyse Borisko
Nicole Shouse
Nicole Clark
9:53.32aMDHoward
8.-Samantha Stehle
Tessa Scheckelhoff
Amy Smith
Mary Nolte
9:56.55aMDAtholton
9.-Relay Team9:57.71aMDUrbana
10.-Relay Team10:00.01aMDDamascus
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Amanda Deller41' 0.5MDAberdeen
2.11Courtney Gray37' 10.33MDTuscarora
3.12Mikelle Leigh37' 7.75MDLargo
4.10Candace Green35' 8.25MDAnnapolis
5.11Tiara Stanley35' 6.25MDStephen Decatur
6.12Amber Alston34' 10.50MDTuscarora
7.11Abigail Monaghan34' 8.75MDLa Plata
8.12Sheritta Hall34' 4MDPotomac
9.11Sarah Koehn34' 1.5MDHereford
10.12Meische Cox33' 9MDMeade
Discus - 1kg
1.11Abigail Monaghan122' 7MDLa Plata
2.12Shianna Smith122' 3.00MDWilde Lake
3.11Amanda Deller119' 10MDAberdeen
4.12Cathy Agoris111' 9MDFranklin
5.12Sheritta Hall111' 0MDPotomac
6.12Mikelle Leigh110' 7.5MDLargo
7.12Meische Cox108' 2MDMeade
8.11Sarah Koehn104' 10.00MDHereford
9.12Latavia Deas102' 0MDFranklin
10.12Amanda Zyzak100' 5MDDamascus
High Jump
1.11Vanessa Jules5' 4MDPaint Branch
11Shaunte Boney5' 4MDLargo
3.11Ashley Dabney5' 2MDWheaton
12Marquesha Moore5' 2MDHenry E. Lackey
12Lauren E Jones E5' 2MDGreat Mills
6.10Maya Torrain5' 0MDCatonsville
7.9Joi Beckett4' 10MDWestlake
12Giovanni Gilmore4' 10MDLa Plata
11Melissa Pepper4' 10MDDamascus
10Morgan Carroll4' 10MDFrederick
12Caroline Baker4' 10MDTuscarora
11Danielle White4' 10MDFranklin
Pole Vault
1.11Sarah Lueck10' 0MDUrbana
2.11Laura Shoemaker9' 9MDWilde Lake
3.9Jordanna Lehman9' 0MDHereford
11Cori Porter9' 0MDNorth Harford
5.12Samatha Dixon8' 6MDNorth Harford
9Gina Smarrelli8' 6MDUrbana
12Sarah Meehan8' 6.00MDNorth Harford
8.11Bridget Hiller8' 0.00MDHereford
9Jordana Lehmann8' 0.00MDHereford
11Rachel Feinour8' 0.00MDHereford
Long Jump
1.12Christina Manning19' 1.5wMDWestlake
2.12Racquel Jones18' 1wMDWestern
3.12Ashley Cottrell17' 3.5MDAnnapolis
4.11Courtney Gray17' 2.5MDTuscarora
5.12Romula Hawthorne17' 0MDJohn F Kennedy
11Lauren Lovejoy17' 0MDMeade
7.12Dominique Williams16' 10wMDReservoir
8.10Vernetta Biggs16' 9wMDFriendly Senior
9.9Thea LaFond16' 7.5MDJohn F Kennedy
10.12Brittany Abraham16' 7.25wMDCrossland
Triple Jump
1.12Torrie Saunders38' 2MDAnnapolis
2.9Thea LaFond37' 10MDJohn F Kennedy
3.12Brittany Abraham37' 4MDCrossland
4.11Arielle Statham35' 7.75MDPaint Branch
5.11Courtney Gray35' 4.5MDTuscarora
6.11Chardae Harris35' 0MDUrbana
7.12Danielle Gibson34' 10MDAtholton
8.- Stratham34' 8MDPaint Branch
9.12Dana Perry34' 6.00MDHoward
10.10Lareesa Wilds34' 5MDAnnapolis
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.