Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nate Peat*10.87 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
2.12Corey Carter*11.03 (1.8)MOPrincipiaMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
3.10Larue Martin*11.13 PRMOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
4.9Micah Manning*11.27 PRMOLee's SummitMar 21Blue Springs JV
5.9Marcus East*11.34 PRMOGrain ValleyMar 21Blue Springs JV
6.11Reece Jarvis*11.35 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
11Austin Maiden*11.35 PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
8.11Garrett Parker*11.37MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
12Sharrod Connor*11.37 PRMOVan-FarMar 23Monroe City Open #1
10.10Lance Lang*11.42 PRMOMcCluer NorthMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Corey Carter*22.10 (.1)MOPrincipiaMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.10Nate Peat*22.58 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
3.11Austin Maiden*22.66 PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
4.12Jordan Cole*22.67MOMcCluer South-BerkeleyMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
5.10Lance Lang*22.84 PRMOMcCluer NorthMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
6.11Richard Fontenot*23.29MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.12Will Sewell*23.35 PRMOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
8.11Joseph Magee*23.47 PRMOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
9.10Jalen Butler*23.50 PRMORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
10.10Blake Hays*23.61 PRMOMonroe CityMar 23Monroe City Open #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Vontrae Booker*48.89 PRMORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.11Tre' Manning*51.40 PRMOGrandviewMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.11Josh McCullough*51.70 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.12Zion Piper*52.26MOTrumanMar 24Pirate Invitational
5.10Blake Veltrop*52.34MOHelias CatholicMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
6.12Devin Jamison*52.41MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
7.11Joseph Magee*52.74 PRMOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
8.12Dawson Lynch*52.75MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
9.11Momoh Brema*52.76MORiverview GardensMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
10.11Parker Wallace*52.79 PRMOVan-FarMar 23Monroe City Open #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Eli Gaffney*2:02.43 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
2.11Victor Mugeche*2:03.65 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.12Ben Howser*2:03.73 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
4.12Nick Wright*2:03.75 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
5.12Tyler Musgrave*2:04.30 PRMORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.10Mojuba Shoneka*2:04.87 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
7.12Adam Sandstedt*2:05.24 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
8.11Kylan Rottinghaus*2:05.61 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
9.12Carter Brocato*2:06.46MOOwensvilleMar 21St. James Open
10.11Bryan Carroll*2:07.50MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Oaklee Hauschild*4:32.35 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.12Eli Gaffney*4:33.00 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
3.11Kylan Rottinghaus*4:35.66 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
4.12Nick Wright*4:36.42MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
5.12Tyler Musgrave*4:40.20MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.10Gabe McClain*4:41.61 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.11Dean Frossard*4:41.71 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
8.12Adam Sandstedt*4:41.91MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
9.11Ayden Nichols*4:47.48 PRMOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
10.12Andrew Glass*4:47.61 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jonah Loewe*10:15.64MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.11Dean Frossard*10:16.07MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
3.11Morgan Cauveren*10:16.27MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.12Andrew Glass*10:23.32MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
5.11David "Parker" Brummett*10:27.21 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
6.10Isaac Ashton*10:35.54MOTiptonMar 21Russellville Quad
7.12Logan Buster*10:40.36 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
8.9Mason Gray*10:42.24 PRMOLee's Summit WestMar 21Blue Springs JV
9.12Caleb Michell*10:42.41 PRMOWilliam ChrismanMar 24Pirate Invitational
10.10Nathaniel Henks*10:42.83 PRMOBlue Springs SouthMar 21Blue Springs JV
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Grant Conway*15.26 PRMOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
2.10Martez Manuel*16.07 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
3.11Hasadiah Miner*16.09 PRMORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
4.12Theon Hope*16.16MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
5.10Courtney Watkins*16.33 PRMOHickmanMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
6.11Josh Hodde*16.34 PRMOVan-FarMar 23Monroe City Open #1
7.10Christopher McKinzy*16.41MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.11Colby Velaer*16.44MOBlue SpringsMar 21Blue Springs JV
9.12Dennis Barnes*16.46MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
10.11Tristin Little*16.51MORussellvilleMar 23Linn Quad
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10D'Monte' Blanks*39.79 PRMOGrandviewMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.11Austin Maiden*40.74 PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
3.11Xavier Hall*40.87 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.10Grant Conway*41.18MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
5.10Christopher McKinzy*41.60MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.12Dennis Barnes*42.05MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
7.12Isaiah Chigbogu*42.14 PRMORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.12Marquiaun Williams*42.46MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
9.12Lucas Davenport*42.79MOCubaMar 23Hermann Open
10.12Lucas Kuhn*42.91MOChamoisMar 21Russellville Quad
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kalen Osborn
Deshon Outley
Tayshon Wrench
Shakespeare Williams*
42.34MORuskinMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.Markel Cotton
Tre' Wheaton
Richard Fontenot
Stephen Benson*
43.22MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.Tyree Sorrells
Marvin Hopkins
Zach Howle
Daetraven Bagby*
43.31MORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.Dai'Shawn Cotton
Jordan Cole
Devon Blanchard
Antonio Nelson*
43.90MOMcCluer South-BerkeleyMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
5.Carson Ridgeway
Maleek Jackson
Khalil Foster
Brayden Carron*
44.58MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
6.Will Sewell
Billy Smashey
Diamond Fernando
Shamar Griffith*
44.99MOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
7.Brevinn Tyler
Larue Martin
Dreyton Tyler
Darin Smalls*
45.08MOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
8.Graham Buresh
Aidyn Dodds
Devin Kottwitz
George Monroe*
45.20MOHickmanMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
9.Corbin O'Connor
Jacob Garner
Parker Wallace
Sharrod Connor*
45.23MOVan-FarMar 23Monroe City Open #1
10.Dawson Lynch
Joseph Williams
Nickholas Halbrook
Trey Marshall*
45.41MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Markel Cotton
Tyree King
Xavier Hall
Richard Fontenot*
1:30.67MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.Charles Bradley
Tayshon Wrench
Shakespeare Williams
Deshon Outley*
1:31.15MORuskinMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.Elias Seals
Jordan Cole
Antonio Nelson
John White*
1:32.48MOMcCluer South-BerkeleyMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
4.James Croft
Erion Stevenson
Devin Jamison
Justin Robinson*
1:32.60MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
5.Carson Ridgeway
Garrett Parker
Maleek Jackson
Dennis Barnes*
1:33.12MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
6.Will Sewell
Billy Smashey
Diamond Fernando
Sha'Vontrez Bell*
1:34.56MOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
7.Jalen Butler
Je'Von Williams
Luke Grimm
Chad Fox*
1:34.92MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.Sharrod Connor
Jacob Garner
Parker Wallace
Dillion Minor*
1:35.02MOVan-FarMar 23Monroe City Open #1
9.Jah-son Macarter
Momoh Brema
Joseph Sanderson
Harvey Wilkes*
1:35.13MORiverview GardensMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
10.Thomas Brown
Graham Buresh
Deven Crane
Aidyn Dodds*
1:35.58MOHickmanMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.James Croft
Justin Robinson
Devin Jamison
Bryan Carroll*
3:25.51MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
2.Nate Peat
Noah Boyles
Reece Jarvis
Eli Darrough*
3:28.28MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
3.Jaron Burks
Tyree Sorrells
Nick Cruz
Vontrae Booker*
3:28.64MORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.Charles Bradley
Tayshon Wrench
Shakespeare Williams
Deshon Outley*
3:30.10MORuskinMar 24Pirate Invitational
5.Matt Marzolf
Tyree King
Oaklee Hauschild
Josh McCullough*
3:30.16MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.Chad Fox
Jalen Butler
Luke Grimm
Christopher McKinzy*
3:36.23MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.Dennis Barnes
Carson Ridgeway
Reggie Nketiah
Brayden Carron*
3:36.56MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
8.Zain Culwell
Clay Walker
Bailey Crane
Payton Culwell*
3:39.00MONew BloomfieldMar 21Russellville Quad
9.Grant Conway
Theon Hope
Isaac Altis
Dawson Lynch*
3:39.54MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
10.Momoh Brema
Harvey Wilkes
Jah-son Macarter
Joseph Sanderson*
3:40.08MORiverview GardensMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:26.39MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
2.Matt Marzolf
Josh McCullough
Alex McCullough
Victor Mugeche*
8:31.79MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.Jackson Dyroff
Nathaniel Irwin
Dylan Valleroy
Chandler Gibbens*
8:41.75MOHickmanMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
4.Deshaun Carpenter
Darwin Carpenter
Sean Hamadziripi
Reuben Gatari*
8:47.04MOHazelwood WestMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
5.Brendan Watson
Andrew Vaia
Ayden Nichols
Nathan Schutte*
8:47.66MOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
6.Caleb Michell
Coltin Bass
Aaron Nyaway
Chris Bunce*
8:55.05MOWilliam ChrismanMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.Carter Brocato
Brannon Brocato
Jacob Giedinghagen
Graham Dunlap*
8:55.63MOOwensvilleMar 21St. James Open
8.Mason Gray
Will Carroll
Evan Danaher
Jackson Talavera*
8:59.68MOLee's Summit WestMar 21Blue Springs JV
9.Colden Imhoff
Brian Kirchoff
Riley Scott
Jack Crull*
9:02.00MOHelias CatholicMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
10.Mason Funk
Noah Floyd
Brandon Gibbs
Kory Snyder*
9:02.93MOBeltonMar 24Pirate Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Daniel Carson*53' 8MOWilliam ChrismanMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.10Corey Suttle*48' 7.5 PRMOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
3.12Garrett Miller*47' 10.5 PRMOKearneyMar 21Kearney Quad
4.10Devin Roberson*47' 9 PRMOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
5.12Charles Vestal*47' 7MOBeltonMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.10Xavier Keith*46' 7MOPlatte CountyMar 21Kearney Quad
7.10Nikko Manning*46' 4 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.12Elijah Minter*46' 2MOMonroe CityMar 23Monroe City Open #1
9.11Stephen Chism*46' 0 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 21Blue Springs JV
10.12Luke Campbell*45' 10.5 PRMOFather Tolton Regional CatholicMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Daniel Parker*171' 4 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.12Daniel Lehenbauer*160' 4MOPalmyraMar 23Monroe City Open #1
3.12Tyler Bronston*160' 3 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.12Garrett Miller*157' 0MOKearneyMar 21Kearney Quad
5.10Devin Roberson*153' 4 PRMOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
6.12Antonio Murray*144' 6 PRMORaytownMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.11John Graves*143' 0 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.10Corey Suttle*141' 2 PRMOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
9.11Teandre Skinner*138' 0 PRMOGrandviewMar 24Pirate Invitational
12Brevinn Tyler*138' 0MOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12William Cowling*166' 4 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.11Dylan Johnson*154' 10 PRMOKearneyMar 21Kearney Quad
12Brandon Brown*154' 10 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.11Payton Culwell*141' 0 PRMONew BloomfieldMar 21Russellville Quad
5.12Bennett Hager*140' 1MOSouth CallawayMar 21Russellville Quad
6.11Sam Knowlton*137' 10 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.11Mason York*137' 0MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
8.11Cameron Meek*134' 7 PRMOSmithvilleMar 21Kearney Quad
9.12Brett Shearer*134' 0 PRMOKearneyMar 21Kearney Quad
10.12Adam Kleekamp*131' 10 PRMOWashingtonMar 21Pacific Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Addison Brown*6' 4 PRMOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
11Chris Harrison*6' 4 PRMOMontgomery CountyMar 23Monroe City Open #1
3.12Darius Clark*6' 2MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
12Makuac Leet*6' 2 PRMOPlatte CountyMar 21Kearney Quad
9Dionte Tatum*6' 2 PRMORaytown SouthMar 21Blue Springs JV
6.11Aaron Jones*6' 0MORuskinMar 24Pirate Invitational
10Ethan Boyle*6' 0 PRMOViburnumMar 21St. Clair Quad
11Gavin Ownbey*6' 0MOFatimaMar 21St. James Open
11Braden Bowman*6' 0 PRMOMacks CreekMar 21Russellville Quad
12DerRiq Moore*6' 0 PRMOWilliam ChrismanMar 24Pirate Invitational
11Cade Combs*6' 0MOHarrisburgMar 22Westran Open
11Jaron Burks*6' 0MORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
12Alex Haag*6' 0MOStoverMar 21Russellville Quad
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bryce Bearden*13' 7 PRMOPlatte CountyMar 21Kearney Quad
2.12Bobby Jerrick*13' 3 PRMOSteelvilleMar 23Hermann Open
3.12Tyler Heaton*13' 0 PRMOCubaMar 23Hermann Open
11Mason York*13' 0MOJefferson CityMar 20Helias, Eldon, Jeff City Tri
12Zach Doster*13' 0MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
10Eli Darrough*13' 0MORock BridgeMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
7.11Charles Bever*12' 6MOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
10Gavin McDonald*12' 6 PRMOPacificMar 21Pacific Quad
12Bennett Hager*12' 6MOSouth CallawayMar 21Russellville Quad
12Cyrus Marshall*12' 6WAMeadowdaleMar 23GP, Meadowdale, Shorewood @ Shoreline Stadium
11Parker Yager*12' 6MOMonroe CityMar 23Monroe City Open #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tyree Sorrells*23' 5MORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.10Marvin Hopkins*22' 0 PRMORaytown SouthMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.11Tre' Wheaton*21' 8.5 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.12Denver Jackson*21' 5MORaytownMar 24Pirate Invitational
5.12Malik Johnson*21' 2 PRMOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
12Brent Bledsoe*21' 2MOChristian Brothers CollegeMar 18MS-Berkeley Mike Rodgers Meet
7.10Christopher McKinzy*21' 0MORaymore-PeculiarMar 24Pirate Invitational
8.11Jon Watts*20' 10 PRMOPlatte CountyMar 21Kearney Quad
12Cirr Davis*20' 10MOGrandviewMar 24Pirate Invitational
10.12Darius Clark*20' 9.5MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tre' Wheaton*45' 3.75MOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
2.11Dominic Gicinto*43' 8.5MORaytownMar 24Pirate Invitational
3.11Aaron Jones*43' 8MORuskinMar 24Pirate Invitational
4.12Shamar Griffith*43' 2.5MOHannibalMar 23Monroe City Open #1
5.12Trey Marshall*42' 10MOSt. JamesMar 21St. James Open
12Luke Allen*42' 10 PRMOCalvary LutheranMar 21Russellville Quad
7.12Chase Curtman*42' 9.75MOOwensvilleMar 21St. James Open
8.12Cirr Davis*42' 5.5MOGrandviewMar 24Pirate Invitational
9.11Preston Hessefort*42' 5.25 PRMOBlue SpringsMar 24Pirate Invitational
10.12Malik Johnson*41' 10MOBattleMar 17COMO Kickoff @ Battle HS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.