Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Rieker Daniel*11.02OROregon CityMar 22Gladstone & Milwaukie @ Oregon City
2.12Brayden Durfee*11.07 PRORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
3.12Mark Hubbard*11.08 PRORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
4.12Cameron Russell11.11ORLakeridgeMar 15Lakeridge & Portland Chr. @ Oregon City
5.11Israel Garza*11.13ORMcKayMar 22McNary, Sprague@McKay
6.12Wyatt Radke11.24ORBarlowMar 15Barlow Icebreaker
7.12William Gross*11.26 PRORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
8.11Talanoa Hufanga*11.27 PRORCrescent ValleyMar 22Lebanon @ Crescent Valley
9.11Jacob Sanders11.29ORMilwaukieMar 15Barlow Icebreaker
10.11Gabriel Campos-Davis11.30 PRORHood River ValleyMar 16Hermiston vs HRV Dual
12Josiah Carpenter*11.30ORSouthridgeMar 22Southridge @ Westview
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brayden Durfee22.32ORSummitMar 15Summit/Redmond/Lapine
2.12Rieker Daniel22.40OROregon CityMar 15Lakeridge & Portland Chr. @ Oregon City
3.11Israel Garza*22.53ORMcKayMar 22McNary, Sprague@McKay
4.9Micah Williams*22.61 PRORBensonMar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
5.11Jacob Miller*22.74 PRORWest SalemMar 21West Albany @ West Salem
6.12Josiah Carpenter*22.76ORSouthridgeMar 22Southridge @ Westview
7.11Ethan Moe*22.91 PRORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
8.11Byron Morris23.05ORNewbergMar 15Newberg @ Centennial
9.12Wyatt Radke23.19ORBarlowMar 15Barlow Icebreaker
12Jacob Williams*23.19ORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Braden Lenzy*48.70ORTigardMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
2.12Josiah Carpenter*50.92ORSouthridgeMar 22Southridge @ Westview
3.11Antonio Angel*51.70ORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
4.12Scott Davies52.42 PRORBurnsMar 16Breaking the Ice, ICEBREAKER
5.12Emmett Bailor52.46ORCrook CountyMar 16Breaking the Ice, ICEBREAKER
6.11Austin Hill*52.56ORCentral CatholicMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
7.12Wes White*52.57ORAdrianMar 17Ontario Ice Breaker
8.12Riley King52.60ORWilsonvilleMar 16Time Trials
9Austin Boster*52.60 PRORSouth MedfordMar 22South Medford @ North Medford
10.11Skylar Holloway*52.65ORTigardMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Henry Mong*1:57.99ORFranklinMar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
2.12Peter Gentile*2:00.10ORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
3.12Hosea Catterall*2:00.34 PRORSilvertonMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
4.11Kyle Charbonneau*2:00.39 PRORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
5.9Hunter Gilbert*2:00.92 PRORTigardMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
6.10Zane Fodge*2:01.16ORMcMinnvilleMar 21South Salem at McMinnville
7.11Alex Slenning*2:01.55ORWilsonMar 22Grant, Roosevelt @ Wilson
8.12Scott Kinkade2:01.80ORSummitMar 15Summit/Redmond/Lapine
9.12Daniel Sealand*2:01.86ORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
10.12Lewis Wright*2:01.88ORLa GrandeMar 23Buck Track Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Caleb Seely4:05.14ORWilsonMar 15Wilson @ Jesuit
2.12Henry Mong*4:05.92ORFranklinMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
3.12Scott Kinkade*4:08.64 PRORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
4.11Adam Klein*4:08.76ORTualatinMar 22Tualatin @ Sherwood w/ SWC
5.11Will Eaton*4:09.19 PRORFranklinMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
6.12Jenner Higgins*4:09.35ORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
7.11Cameron Thompson*4:10.36ORCentral CatholicMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
8.11Simon Walsh*4:12.15 PRORFranklinMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
9.12Daniel Sealand4:12.29ORJesuitMar 15Wilson @ Jesuit
10.12Vincent Huynh-Watkins*4:12.48ORSouth EugeneMar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Caleb Seely*8:47.91 PRORWilsonMar 22Grant, Roosevelt @ Wilson
2.12Dominic Arce*8:56.84 PRORLincolnMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
3.11Alex Slenning8:59.32ORWilsonMar 15Wilson @ Jesuit
4.11Grant Summers*9:09.63 PRORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
5.12Niklas Sjogren*9:10.06 PRORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
6.12Carson Cohn*9:13.50ORLincolnMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
7.12Spencer Hutchinson*9:14.89ORLincolnMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
8.10Trevor Cross9:17.86 PRORDallasMar 15South Albany @ Dallas
9.10Mohamed Sheikh*9:18.40 PRORAlohaMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
10.12Spencer Tsai*9:19.39ORSouth EugeneMar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Carter Bracken*14.60ORLake OswegoMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
2.12Jared Brabham*15.16 PRORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
3.12Brock Rogers*15.29ORSilvertonMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
4.11Tyler Rohrman*15.33ORHermistonMar 23Buck Track Classic
5.12Cody Webb*15.36 PRORDallasMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
6.11Cole Alteneder15.40ORNewbergMar 15Newberg @ Centennial
7.11Skyler Galgan15.85ORBarlowMar 15Barlow Icebreaker
8.11Daniel Lujano*15.90ORSt HelensMar 22Rainier, Scappoose @ St. Helens
10Collin Bracken*15.90 PRORLake OswegoMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
10.12Peter Gregory*15.92ORCleveland (OR)Mar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cole Alteneder40.04ORNewbergMar 15Newberg @ Centennial
2.12Hunter Comyford*40.80ORNorth ValleyMar 22Cottage Grove Icebreaker
3.11Cal Duke*41.04ORCraterMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
4.11Antonio Angel41.05 PRORJesuitMar 15Wilson @ Jesuit
5.12Cole Rumrill*41.45ORWest SalemMar 21West Albany @ West Salem
6.11Cade Reed*41.50ORLa GrandeMar 23Buck Track Classic
7.12Ryan Cavinta*41.59ORTualatinMar 22Tualatin @ Sherwood w/ SWC
8.12Peter Gregory*41.64ORCleveland (OR)Mar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
9.12Jared Brabham*41.84ORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
10.12Isaac Wilson*41.93ORCrescent ValleyMar 22Lebanon @ Crescent Valley
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*43.13ORWest SalemMar 21West Albany @ West Salem
2.Aksel Thorsfeldt
Zane Woodard
Skylar Holloway
Braden Lenzy*
43.40ORTigardMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
3.Vincenzo Logan
Alex Soo
Korbin Williams
William Mundy*
43.60ORCentral CatholicMar 17Eastside Icebreaker
4.Riley Beecroft
Hunter Moen
Michael Tarakhchyan
Byron Morris*
43.69ORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
5.-Zach Hammack
Avori Miranda
Damian Rios
Israel Garza*
43.86ORMcKayMar 22McNary, Sprague@McKay
6.Antonio Angel
Demetrius Douglas
Trey Lowe
Alex Wan*
43.87ORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
7.Relay Team*44.11ORMadisonMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
8.Mark Mironichenko
Rieker Daniel
Israel Miles
Teron Bradford*
44.18OROregon CityMar 22Gladstone & Milwaukie @ Oregon City
9.Andre Martinez
Cory Taylor
Nick Hoddevik
Cameron Russell*
44.25ORLakeridgeMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
10.Blain Hobbs
Mark Hubbard
Stephen Willey
Ethan Moe*
44.27ORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cole Alteneder
Byron Morris
Peter Gentile
Kyle Charbonneau*
3:28.54ORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
2.Nathan Burton
Alex Jarvis
William Gross
Ethan Moe*
3:29.89ORGrants PassMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
3.Relay Team*3:30.90ORWest SalemMar 21West Albany @ West Salem
4.Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Victor Mitchell
Luke Ramirez*
3:31.61ORSouth MedfordMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
5.Keizo Morgan
Nathan Willins
Brady Sledd
Trevor Ross*
3:32.03ORWestviewMar 22Southridge @ Westview
6.Aaron Chandler
Ian Rinefort
EJ Holland
Alex Franklin*
3:32.35ORAshlandMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
7.-Joey Stroup
Cameron Alley
Vasiliy Altuhov
Cole Sipos*
3:32.80ORLebanonMar 22Lebanon @ Crescent Valley
8.Matthew Hampton
Devin Benson
Trevor Johnson
Zach Kellar*
3:32.99ORMarshfieldMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
9.Israel Miles
Mark Mironichenko
Wyatt Lovell
Rieker Daniel*
3:34.09OROregon CityMar 22Gladstone & Milwaukie @ Oregon City
10.Keyvaun Eady
Jonathan Hill
Eirik Haugbro
Kieran Halewyn*
3:34.58ORSouthridgeMar 22Southridge @ Westview
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brent Yeakey*56' 5ORRidgeviewMar 22Redmond & Ridgeview @ MV
2.11Dayne Gordien53' 7ORSandyMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
3.11Tyler Sconce*53' 1 PRORRoseburgMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
4.12Mont Child*52' 7ORMolallaMar 23Midvalley Matchup
5.11Noah Ramirez51' 3.5 PRORMilwaukieMar 15Barlow Icebreaker
6.12Jacob Malek51' 2.5ORSandyMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
7.11Draco Bynum51' 1 PRORWilsonvilleMar 16Time Trials
8.12Austin Kleinman*50' 10ORSpragueMar 22McNary, Sprague@McKay
9.11Tim Barnett50' 2 PRORAstoriaMar 15Seaside Ice Breaker
10.11Noah Turnbull*50' 1 PRORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brent Yeakey167' 5ORRidgeviewMar 15Icebreaker Relays
2.12Calvin Claassen*165' 2ORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
3.11Dayne Gordien160' 7.5ORSandyMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
4.12Austin Kleinman*159' 5ORSpragueMar 22McNary, Sprague@McKay
5.12Hunter Jansen*147' 8 PRORHosanna ChristianMar 24Bonanza Invitational
6.12Brady Pierce*147' 4 PRORSherwoodMar 22Tualatin @ Sherwood w/ SWC
7.11Noah Ramirez*146' 3 PRORMilwaukieMar 22Gladstone & Milwaukie @ Oregon City
8.11Travis Brewster145' 10.5ORSandyMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
9.11Matthew Eichten*143' 11 PRORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
10.11Justin Babcock*142' 4ORWestviewMar 22Southridge @ Westview
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jean Rwandika*181' 2 PRORAlohaMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
2.12Jacob Opdahl*172' 6 PRORSt HelensMar 22Rainier, Scappoose @ St. Helens
3.11Sawyer Christopher*171' 5 PRORLincolnMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
4.10Ty Hampton*171' 2ORNorth BendMar 23Siuslaw Icebreaker
5.12Brock Peterson*170' 2 PRORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
6.12Michelangelo Luce*169' 5ORKlamath UnionMar 22Henley @ KU
7.11Dalton Rasmussen*168' 0ORRoseburgMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
8.10Jose Sanchez*166' 6 PRORNyssaMar 23Buck Track Classic
9.11Roth Morgan*164' 1ORCleveland (OR)Mar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
10.12Luke Kassebaum163' 10 PRORNewbergMar 15Newberg @ Centennial
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dakotah Camberg*6' 4 PRORSt HelensMar 22Rainier, Scappoose @ St. Helens
10Aidan Maloney*6' 4 PRORLibertyMar 22Liberty @ Century
11Tayler Phillips*6' 4 PRORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
12Siyat Mohamed*6' 4ORMadisonMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
5.11Evan Johnson*6' 2ORFranklinMar 22Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin
11Pierce LaCoste*6' 2ORMaristMar 22Marist and Elmira @ Springfield
12Andrew Lang*6' 2ORJesuitMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
12Hiram Maciel*6' 2 PRORHermistonMar 23Buck Track Classic
12Jonathan Stuvland*6' 2ORPendletonMar 23Buck Track Classic
12David Steeves*6' 2ORCraneMar 17Diana Thurmond Invitational
12Brandon Land*6' 2 PRORJunction CityMar 22Tri-County Triangular
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Lukas Weinbach*14' 0 PRORLincolnMar 22Jefferson, Lincoln @ Madison
12Tristan Scott*14' 0ORMountain View (OR)Mar 22Redmond & Ridgeview @ MV
3.11Justin Gould*13' 6 PRORWest LinnMar 22St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby
12Jacob Deming*13' 6 PRORDallasMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
11Hunter Hutton*13' 6ORBandonMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
12Ben Dailey*13' 6ORNorth BendMar 17Marshfield Icebreaker
10Brady Petz13' 6ORBendMar 15Sisters @ Bend
8.12Aksel Thorsfeldt*13' 3 PRORTigardMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
9.12Michael King13' 1 PRORBanksMar 16Banks/Gladstone
10.12Jacob Collins*13' 0ORDallasMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
12Mason Rask*13' 0ORSt HelensMar 22Rainier, Scappoose @ St. Helens
10Andrew Stephen*13' 0 PRORForest GroveMar 22North Salem at Forest Grove
12Neil Chaney*13' 0ORCrook CountyMar 22Madras, La Pine, Crook County @ Sisters
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Tennant22' 10.5 PRORSummitMar 15Summit/Redmond/Lapine
2.12Jacob Williams*21' 11 PRORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
3.12Able Taylor21' 9 PRORReynoldsMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
4.10Collin Bracken*21' 7.5 PRORLake OswegoMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
5.12Scout Labhart21' 6 PRORLa PineMar 15Summit/Redmond/Lapine
6.12Keaton Beckmann21' 5ORSpragueMar 15Sprague Icebreaker vs. West Salem
7.12Ryan Cavinta*21' 4.5 PRORTualatinMar 22Tualatin @ Sherwood w/ SWC
8.12Taylor Howard*21' 4.25 PRORNewbergMar 22Tigard @ Newberg
9.11JJ Balowski*21' 3 PRORCraneMar 17Diana Thurmond Invitational
10.12Bishop Mitchell21' 0ORKennedyMar 15Jefferson @ Kennedy Icebreaker
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Able Taylor45' 6 PRORReynoldsMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
2.10DJ Seguin*44' 0ORSheldon (OR)Mar 22South Eugene at Sheldon
3.12Keith Christiensen43' 5.5ORCoquilleMar 1419th Annual Crusader Relays
4.11Tayler Phillips*43' 0.5 PRORGrants PassMar 22Grants Pass @ Roseburg
5.12Joseph Harris42' 6.5ORGreshamMar 15Gresham at North Salem HS
6.11Ryan Tennant*42' 3.5 PRORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
7.11Maxwell Shannon42' 1ORSandyMar 16Raider/Pioneer ICEBREAKER
8.12David Brannan*41' 11 PRORAlohaMar 22Jesuit @ Aloha
9.12Casey Weaver*41' 8ORSummitMar 22Summit @ Bend
10.10Luke Lambson*41' 7.5 PRORGrants PassMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.