Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ronald Fuller*10.55 PRSCLower RichlandMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
2.12Zion Hackett10.85 PRSCJames ByrnesMar 09Byrnes Meet
3.-Jeremiah Talbert10.86 PRSCHillcrestMar 08Hillcrest Meet
4.11Quincey Mitchell10.88SCHanahanMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
5.10Gatlin Lawson11.01SCLugoff-ElginMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
12Derrick White11.01SCSummervilleMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
7.11Tyler Mitchell11.02SCRidge ViewMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
8.12Davonne Bowen11.06SCWoodmontMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
9.12Cameron Bent11.07 PRSCBlufftonMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
11Deandrae Mack*11.07 PRSCLakewoodMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jacory Patterson*21.20 PRSCDreherMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
2.11Ronald Fuller*21.60SCLower RichlandMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
3.-Jeremiah Talbert*22.02 PRSCHillcrestMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
4.11Davonte Fuller22.05 PRSCStratfordMar 04Sandlapper Classic
5.12Zion Hackett*22.17 PRSCJames ByrnesMar 17Foothills Classic
6.12Tydarius Floyd*22.19SCGreenwoodMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
7.11Quincey Mitchell22.23SCHanahanMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
8.11Najee Thompson*22.32SCBoiling SpringsMar 17Foothills Classic
9.12Dymitric Ray22.43SCWoodruffMar 09Byrnes Meet
10.11Austin Robinson22.48 PRSCWrenMar 14Powdersville Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Davonte Fuller47.65 PRSCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.-Jeremiah Talbert50.07 PRSCHillcrestMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
3.11Jacory Patterson*50.39SCDreherMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
4.10Sterling White50.40SCHilton HeadMar 04Sandlapper Classic
5.11Jackson Junkins50.42SCWaccamawMar 04Sandlapper Classic
6.10Simeon Richardson50.68 PRSCRock HillFeb 25YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
7.12Dymitric Ray50.72SCWoodruffMar 09Byrnes Meet
8.11Kelean Harley50.74SCNorth CharlestonMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
9.12Malcolm Reed50.78 PRSCIndian LandMar 06Buford Meet #1
10.12Trevon Cheeks*51.03 PRSCSpring ValleyMar 18Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational
11Noah Barnhart51.03 PRSCWandoMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tyler Fish1:59.51 PRSCBoiling SpringsMar 09Byrnes Meet
12John Ward1:59.51SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 11Golden Corner Invitational
3.12Andrew Richardson*1:59.99SCEastsideMar 17Foothills Classic
4.12James Jackson2:00.15SCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
5.11Ian Fladd2:00.23 PRSCFort DorchesterMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.12Joe Riddell2:01.04 PRSCJames IslandMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
7.12Bradley Sanders2:01.27 PRSCWandoMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
8.12Justin Williams2:01.57 PRSCFort DorchesterMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
9.12Matthew Mendelsohn2:01.69SCShannon Forest ChristianMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
10.11Rob Godfrey2:01.79 PRSCSpring ValleyMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Joseph Nimmons8:59.19 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 04Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
2.-Santiago Gutierez9:54.48 PRSCGreenville Tech CharterMar 04Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Colt Griffith*4:21.10SCWoodmontMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
2.12Jackson Ellenburg4:24.69 PRSCSummervilleMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.12John Ward*4:27.11SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 17Foothills Classic
4.11Patrick Spychalski4:27.19 PRSCWandoMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
5.10Dolan Owens4:28.30SCJames IslandMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.11Joseph Wilson*4:30.72SCCarolina HomeschoolMar 17Foothills Classic
7.12Kade Gosnell*4:32.62SCBoiling SpringsMar 17Foothills Classic
8.11Harper Harris*4:32.68 PRSCRiversideMar 17Foothills Classic
9.-Antonio Williams-Mayben4:32.95 PRSCWoodmontMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
10.12Andrew Richardson4:33.18 PRSCEastsideMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Patrick Spychalski9:27.25 PRSCWandoMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.11Wynn Johnson*9:33.75SCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
3.12Colt Griffith9:37.76 PRSCWoodmontMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.10Noah White*9:43.08 PRSCEastsideMar 17Foothills Classic
5.12Ben Cignarale*9:43.74SCRiversideMar 17Foothills Classic
6.12John Ward*9:44.06SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 17Foothills Classic
7.10Colin Baker9:45.77 PRSCAcademic MagnetMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
8.12Weston Hutto*9:48.40SCLexingtonMar 17Foothills Classic
9.12Phillip Quillen*9:49.85 PRSCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
10.9Coen Roberts9:53.69 PRSCGreerMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Witt*14.57 PR (2.4)SCBattery CreekMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
2.12Isaiah Ellis*14.70SCChesneeMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
3.11Quavian White14.92SCGreerMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.11Lj Gray14.96 PRSCWhite KnollMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
5.12Adam Lidie14.98 PRSCBlufftonMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.11Cameron Mccutchen15.03 PRSCSenecaMar 06Seneca vs. Berea, Pendleton
7.9Braydon Bennett15.06 PRSCSouthside ChristianMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
8.11Cameron Smith15.18 PRSCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
12Kaden Briggs*15.18SCWestwoodMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
10.12Voc Tabron*15.40SCEasleyMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Quincey Hill*41.55 PRSCSpring ValleyMar 18Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational
2.12Tyrone Washington*41.76 PRSCBattery CreekMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
3.12Carter Freeman*42.84 PRSCSpring ValleyMar 18Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational
4.12Jonathan Witt*43.34 PRSCBattery CreekMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
5.11Jamaal Elmore*48.12 PRSCAllendale-FairfaxMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
6.-Gregory Scott48.77 PRSCBattery CreekMar 11Swamp Relays
7.12Cameron Lee49.39 PRSCWalhallaMar 10Bo James Invitational
8.12Chase Gagnon51.90 PRSCWalhallaMar 10Bo James Invitational
9.9Matthew Garrett52.08 PRSCGreer Middle College CharterMar 10Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
10.11Roman Meilinger53.16 PRSCGreer Middle College CharterMar 10Wolverine Co-Ed Classic
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Davonte Fuller57.35 PRSCStratfordMar 04Sandlapper Classic
2.12Kaden Briggs*57.70SCWestwoodMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
3.11Kendric Lindsey58.43 PRSCHillcrestMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.12Isaiah Ellis58.44SCChesneeMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
5.11Cameron Smith58.46 PRSCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.12Elijah Bull58.65 PRSCWandoMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
7.-Ulyssee Green59.40 PRSCWade Hampton - HamptonMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
8.-Devin Campbell59.69 PRSCBlythewoodMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
9.8Tyler Graves59.79 PRSCLower RichlandMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
10.12Robert Jones1:00.01SCPickensMar 11Golden Corner Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Frank Adou
Kevin Bigelow
Zion Hackett
Rahjai Harris*
42.12SCJames ByrnesMar 17Foothills Classic
2.Donovan McClinton
Quinest Bishop
Vosheon St. Hill
Justin Pendergrass*
42.27SCSouth PointeMar 18Trojan Relays
3.Mario Anderson
Omari Johnson
Cameron Smith
Davonte Fuller
42.70SCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4.Chylon Thomas
Ali Kelley
Jaheem Fordham
Tyler Mitchell*
42.71SCRidge ViewMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
5.Relay Team*42.77SCNorthwesternMar 18Trojan Relays
6.Quen Jefferson
Jake Kenison
Xavier Mathis
Anthony McFadden
42.78SCHillcrestMar 08Hillcrest Meet
7.Ethan Berry
Paul Moore
Dee Pendergrass
Tahj Reid*
42.87SCYorkMar 18Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays
8.Aquarius Williams
Roman Odom
Anthony Salter
Jacory Patterson*
42.95SCDreherMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
9.Damyiji Foster
Brandon Hicklin
Malik Watson
Eric Rice*
42.99SCSpartanburgMar 18Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays
10.Gregg Gethers
Davon Campbell
Isaiah Whitney
Jordan Pettigrew
43.05SCWest AshleyMar 08West Ashley Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Frank Adou
Zach Beasley
Ben Henson
Jaylon Pinson
1:31.10SCJames ByrnesMar 04Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
2.Quinest Bishop
Jakason Davis
Ja'irus Mitchell
Justin Pendergrass*
1:31.64SCSouth PointeMar 18Trojan Relays
3.Tyler Mitchell
Chylon Thomas
Jaheem Fordham
Ali Kelley*
1:32.10SCRidge ViewMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
4.Relay Team1:32.16SCEastsideMar 08Region 2-4A Early Season Relays
5.Gregg Gethers
Isaiah Whitney
Davon Campbell
Josh Heyward*
1:32.21SCWest AshleyMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
6.Curtis Bell
Jacory Patterson
Tyrann Rush
Aquarius Williams
1:32.50SCDreherMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
7.Cameron Copper
Tyrik Martin
Lonnie Morton
Booker Peake*
1:32.67SCGoose CreekMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
8.Ethan Berry
Jae'vion Matthews
Omari Mitchell
Paul Moore*
1:32.74SCYorkMar 18Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays
9.Trai Morris
Josh Victorin
Alphonse Smith
Justin Myers
1:34.26SCNation FordMar 09Palmetto Relays
10.Juwan Scott
Marquise Stanley
Dameer Robinson
Dezmond Triplett*
1:34.34SCR B StallMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.James Jackson
Amarion Martin
Elam Pearson
Cameron Smith
3:23.71SCStratfordMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.Relay Team*3:27.35SCNorthwesternMar 18Trojan Relays
3.Chandler Dunmeyer
Anthony Taylor
DeVreon Varner
Derrick White
3:28.01SCSummervilleMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4.Xavier Glover
Caleb Wilson
Rob Godfrey
Trevon Cheeks
3:29.36SCSpring ValleyMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
5.Kyliek Middleton
Phabian McDomick
Reggie Jones Jr.
Chase Cohee*
3:29.90SCBeaufortMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
6.Jake Kenison
Kendric Lindsey
Xavier Mathis
Jalin Miller
3:32.72SCHillcrestMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
7.Dion Lollis
Beaufort Bischoff
Melvin Livermon
Avern Montique
3:33.33SCBlufftonMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
8.Joe Riddell
Fred Green
Carson Tillman
Dolan Owens
3:33.85SCJames IslandMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
9.Frank Adou
Trenton Burney
Ryan Palmer
Chris Ramirez-Brayboy
3:33.90SCJames ByrnesMar 09Byrnes Meet
10.Adrian Robinson
Dion Livingston
Jonathon White
Simeon Richardson*
3:34.25SCRock HillMar 18Trojan Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Chandler Dunmeyer
Jackson Ellenburg
Frederick Scruggs
Victor Shellhammer
8:09.30SCSummervilleMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.Ben Gilman
Sam Gilman
Jaquell Williams
Joshua Williams
8:18.67SCHilton HeadMar 04Sandlapper Classic
3.Carson Blick
Wynn Johnson
Noah McLain
Brian Palumbo*
8:19.49SCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
4.Dawson Wright
Ian Fladd
Justin Williams
Cameron Hornsby
8:23.33SCFort DorchesterMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
5.Tyler Jeffers
Andrew Lamberson
Davis James
Reagle Ian
8:23.48SCA.C. FloraMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
6.Logan Andrews
Gabriel Igmire
Tanner Smith
Andrew Wetzel
8:24.33SCMauldinMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
7.Caleb Wilson
Amir McCall
Trevon Cheeks
Rob Godfrey
8:26.51SCSpring ValleyMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
8.Andrew Castano
Ben Cignarale
Harper Harris
William Kennedy*
8:28.73SCRiversideMar 17Foothills Classic
9.Ian Robinson
Drew Morris
Joe Goldstein
Alvin Fulmore*
8:29.27SCRock HillMar 18Trojan Relays
10.Weston Hutto
William Johnson
Jeffrey Keene
Chase Neuberger*
8:33.19SCLexingtonMar 17Foothills Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Mario Anderson
Cameron Smith
Davonte Fuller
James Jackson*
1:34.30SCStratfordMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
2.Ajani Moore
Kenny Agers
Nick Truesdale
Simeon Richardson*
1:35.79SCRock HillMar 18Trojan Relays
3.Quinest Bishop
Dameion Carter
Ja'irus Mitchell
Justin Pendergrass*
1:36.15SCSouth PointeMar 18Trojan Relays
4.Donovan Anderson
Chris Evans
Caden Peeler
Najee Thompson
1:36.55SCBoiling SpringsMar 04Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
5.Jerry Bailey
Quincey Mitchell
Kiamani Denmark
Jarrell Rivers*
1:37.01SCHanahanMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
6.Relay Team*1:37.29SCNorthwesternMar 18Trojan Relays
7.Relay Team1:37.63SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 11Golden Corner Invitational
8.Jae'vion Matthews
Colt Parker
Dee Pendergrass
Tahj Reid*
1:37.78SCYorkMar 18Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays
9.Marcus Eaddy
Malek Rush
JaQuarious Wilson
Reagle Ian
1:37.81SCA.C. FloraMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
10.Jaye Gibson
Ali Kelley
Tyler Mitchell
Steven Lemon
1:37.86SCRidge ViewMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Mario Anderson
Cameron Smith
James Jackson
Davonte Fuller*
3:35.42SCStratfordMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
2.JaQuarious Wilson
Martel Taylor
Reagle Ian
Tyler Jeffers
3:41.70SCA.C. FloraMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
3.Bradford Thompson
Mekhi Robertson
Jackson Junkins
Tyfiq James*
3:48.50SCWaccamawMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
4.Darryl Hancock
Anthoney Gregg
Corey Gates
Corey McDouald*
3:50.00SCSummervilleMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
5.Shaurique Wright
Lanard James
Troy Elmore
Antrell Jones*
3:50.23SCWoodlandMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
6.Toby Holt
Truston Ingram
Jeremiah Green
Kory Wallace
3:50.86SCAikenMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
7.Carter Crowley
Aiden Richter
Nick DiBona
Colin Richter*
3:51.31SCBishop EnglandMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
8.Martin Scott
Darian Green
Kaleb Thomson
Fredrick Sargent*
3:52.57SCRidge ViewMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
9.Wendell Varner
Trenton Watson
Damar Robinson
Cameron Hornsby*
3:53.74SCFort DorchesterMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
10.Melvin Livermon
Luke Anderson
Jai Morrow
Nicholas Patterson
3:54.07SCBlufftonMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ben Gilman
Sterling White
Jaquell Williams
Sam Gilman
10:41.37SCHilton HeadMar 04Sandlapper Classic
2.Chandler Dunmeyer
Jackson Ellenburg
Victor Shellhammer
Frederick Scruggs*
10:46.57SCSummervilleMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
3.Joe Riddell
Logan Honeycutt
Carson Tillman
Dolan Owens*
10:53.98SCJames IslandMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
4.Isaiah Barnes
Adrian Robinson
Jonathon White
Joey Teachout*
10:58.29SCRock HillMar 18Trojan Relays
5.Relay Team10:59.30SCEastsideMar 04Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
6.Doug Carson
Noah Barnhart
Bradley Sanders
Patrick Spychalski*
11:02.63SCWandoMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
7.Dawson Wright
Justin Williams
Ian Fladd
Wyatt Hall*
11:05.95SCFort DorchesterMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
8.Carter Crowley
Aiden Richter
Colin Richter
Sam Boykin*
11:08.51SCBishop EnglandMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
9.Zack Kochert
Ward Keith
Hayden Spencer
Jake Mueller
11:11.99SCIrmoMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
10.Chase Hill
James Westergard
Tyler Nguyen
Ben Clark*
11:17.27SCCloverMar 18Trojan Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Logan Carroll54' 1.5 PRSCMauldinMar 09Byrnes Meet
2.12Cameron Wilson51' 5.5 PRSCWhale Branch Early CollegeMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.12Malik Blassingame50' 8.5 PRSCWestsideMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.11Derrio Maxwell*50' 5 PRSCTL HannaMar 17Foothills Classic
5.12Jayson Massey*49' 10 PRSCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
6.11Isiah Parker*48' 7 PRSCBeaufortMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
7.11John Farrell*48' 6 PRSCWandoMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
8.11Chandler Newton47' 7 PRSCSummervilleMar 04Sandlapper Classic
9.12Dezmond Blakely47' 3 PRSCMauldinMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
10.10Na'zae Baltimore*47' 1 PRSCAikenMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Isaiah Davenport152' 11 PRSCLexingtonMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
2.12Tahj Foster*152' 5SCBoiling SpringsMar 17Foothills Classic
3.12Norman Goss151' 7SCCarver's BayMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4.12Chad Gardner150' 5 PRSCBoiling SpringsMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
5.12Gray Eubank150' 0SCPorter-GaudMar 08Porter Gaud Home Meet #1
6.12Steven Doctor149' 7 PRSCWest FlorenceMar 07Darlington Meet 1
7.12Pressley Harvin148' 9SCSumterMar 11Sumter Optimist Relays
12Jordan Massey*148' 9 PRSCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
9.12Jonathan Legare*148' 2 PRSCWest AshleyMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
10.12Dezmond Blakely148' 0 PRSCMauldinMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Jr Schroeder*121' 3 PRSCSouthside ChristianMar 18Kevin Logan Memorial Meet
2.12Matthew Thomas120' 6 PRSCRiversideMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
3.12Dezmond Blakely115' 1 PRSCMauldinMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.11Colin Neel*107' 11 PRSCRiversideMar 18Kevin Logan Memorial Meet
5.12Jordan Childs107' 1 PRSCRiversideMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
6.12Connor Wheatley89' 3 PRSCSouthside ChristianMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
7.11Jack Bissonnette*86' 0 PRSCRiversideMar 18Kevin Logan Memorial Meet
8.12George Davis82' 6 PRSCSouthside ChristianMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
9.12Bennett Freeman*75' 5 PRSCRiversideMar 18Kevin Logan Memorial Meet
10.8Miles Scott*72' 5 PRSCWoodmontMar 18Kevin Logan Memorial Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Dallas Wise6' 8 PRSCDutch ForkMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
2.12Jamie Watson*6' 7 PRSCHanahanMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
3.-Semaj Anderson6' 6SCPendletonMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.-marquise Riley6' 4 PRSCRichland NortheastMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
11Saben Heenehan6' 4 PRSCBoiling SpringsMar 09Byrnes Meet
12Jamiah Graham6' 4 PRSCSouth FlorenceMar 16Darlington Meet 3
11Ali Shockley*6' 4SCNorthwesternMar 18Trojan Relays
8.12Jacob Wimmer6' 2SCCane BayMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
11Jaquan Gomillion6' 2 PRSCFort DorchesterMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
10Juwan Strong*6' 2SCNorthwesternMar 18Trojan Relays
-Vashaun Horne6' 2 PRSCRidge ViewMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
10Jordan Wilson-Smalls6' 2 PRSCBattery CreekMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
11Kobe Franklin6' 2 PRSCBlythewoodMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
12Chris Latimer6' 2 PRSCSenecaMar 06Seneca vs. Berea, Pendleton
11Chandler Whittle6' 2 PRSCWalhallaMar 10Bo James Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sam Blumer14' 0 PRSCEastsideMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
12Ben Watkins*14' 0 PRSCYorkMar 18Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays
3.10Taylor Boyles13' 6 PRSCEasleyMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
9Dillon McCarthy13' 6 PRSCWandoMar 04Sandlapper Classic
12Devin Merrick13' 6SCWest FlorenceMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
12Worth Burnette*13' 6SCWandoMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
7.11Reggie Jones Jr.13' 1 PRSCBeaufortMar 11Sumter Optimist Relays
8.11Chris Staudt13' 0SCSpring ValleyMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
10Sam Wallick13' 0 PRSCSpring ValleyMar 04Adidas Lowcounty Invitational
12William Burch*13' 0SCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
12Anatoliy Gamza*13' 0 PRSCDormanMar 17Foothills Classic
11Cole Smith13' 0 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 11Golden Corner Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jacory Patterson24' 1.5 PRSCDreherMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
2.12Ke'Trael Lytle23' 3SCYorkMar 09York Meet 1
3.12Tyler Webber22' 11.5 PRSCLower RichlandMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
4.11Brandon Hicklin22' 10 PRSCSpartanburgMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
5.12Tyrik Martin22' 9 PRSCGoose CreekMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.11King Keyshawn*22' 2 PRSCLibertyMar 17Foothills Classic
7.11Deandrae Mack*22' 0.5 PRSCLakewoodMar 18Silver Fox Invitational
8.11Trini Feggett*22' 0 PRSCWestwoodMar 18Hillcrest Ram Invitational
12Kevin Bigelow*22' 0 PRSCJames ByrnesMar 17Foothills Classic
11Darius Weathers22' 0 PRSCIrmoMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ronald Roderick46' 8 PRSCCane BayMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.11King Keyshawn*46' 3.75SCLibertyMar 17Foothills Classic
3.-Semaj Anderson46' 3SCPendletonMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
4.12Tyler Webber45' 11.5 PRSCLower RichlandMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
5.11Brandon Hicklin45' 1 PRSCSpartanburgMar 11Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
6.11Darius Weathers44' 6.25 PRSCIrmoMar 04Diamond Hornets Invitational
7.11Jonathan Addison*44' 0.5 PRSCWoodlandMar 18Mellow Mushroom Relays
8.12Cornelius Gallon44' 0SCWest AshleyMar 11Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
12Maurice Jones44' 0SCWhite KnollMar 11Chick-fil-A Games
10.12Kevin Bigelow*43' 10.5 PRSCJames ByrnesMar 17Foothills Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.