Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Slack*11.12 PRWAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
2.12Caleb Perry*11.35WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
3.12Anthony Nash*11.37WAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.12Stephen Cummins*11.41 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
5.12Dane Small*11.49WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.11Tre Silva*11.53 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
7.12David Martin*11.54WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
8.10Ethan Clark*11.65 PRWAColvilleMar 18Black and Red Jamboree
9.12Ira Hartford*11.72WAElmaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
11Adam Birdwell*11.72 PRWACollege PlaceMar 18Sweeney Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Stephen Cummins*23.63WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
2.12Ira Hartford*23.68WAElmaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
3.11Jacob Smith*23.70WACoupevilleMar 16Island Jamboree
4.12Anthony Nash*23.82WAHoquiamMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
5.12Chris Smith*23.83WAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
6.12Dane Small*24.02 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.9Urijah Taylor24.11 PRWAMedical LakeMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
8.12David Martin*24.14WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
9.12Markus Austin*24.22WACascade ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
10.10Bryce Whipple*24.30 PRWAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Caleb Price52.14WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.9Cody Vollan53.15 PRWAElmaMar 14Montesano Jamboree
3.12Stephen Cummins*54.15WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
4.12Brandon Butcher*54.35WAElmaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
12Brendan Merdich*54.35 PRWASeattle ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
6.10Salvador Araiza*54.50 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.12Ira Hartford54.55 PRWAElmaMar 14Montesano Jamboree
8.11Donovan Albert*54.72WAMontesanoMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
9.11Joey Culverwell*54.80WAColvilleMar 18Black and Red Jamboree
10.12Markus Austin*54.89WACascade ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kenneth Rooks*2:03.06WACollege PlaceMar 18Sweeney Invitational
2.12Ryan Duclos*2:08.07WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
3.11Eric Steiger*2:10.27 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
4.11Brooks DeWaard*2:10.53 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.11Nick Dewey*2:11.74WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
6.12Keenan Gray*2:12.02WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
7.9Tanu Buck*2:13.97 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.10Nolan Chase2:14.62 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.10Abbas Theophilus2:14.66WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
10.12Derek Holz2:15.17WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Dillon Rising*4:37.01WAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
2.9Ethan Haight*4:39.99 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
3.10Josue Lucas*4:44.11 PRWAForksMar 17Port Angeles Invite
4.9Corbin Riley*4:58.41 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
5.9Mathew Larson*5:12.38 PRWAForksMar 17Port Angeles Invite
6.12Tristan Lowrey*5:13.07 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
7.9Mark Blunt*5:15.74 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
8.9Sterling Beasley*5:40.49 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cody Bollum4:38.69WADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
2.12Matt Jackson*4:47.52WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
3.12Ryan Duclos*4:48.36WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
4.12Cody Westerman4:48.41WADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
5.12Keenan Gray*4:48.59 PRWAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
6.11Jared Donnel*4:49.34WABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
7.11Cameron Chew*4:49.72WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
8.11Eric Steiger*4:51.31 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
9.12Andrew Ames*4:55.20WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
10.11Evan Gambill4:55.31WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Lucas Anderson*10:23.34 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cody Bollum9:45.87 PRWADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
2.12Cody Westerman10:17.39 PRWADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
3.11Kenny Barnes*10:21.04 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
4.10Abbas Theophilus*10:33.77 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.10Nolan Chase*10:52.44WAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.11Eric Steiger*10:52.69 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
7.12Andrew Ames*10:53.67WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
8.11Tanner Henry10:53.74WAMedical LakeMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
9.11Alfonso Price*10:56.72WAGrangerMar 16Davis JV Invite
10.11Evan Gambill11:03.88WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jack Vander Griend*15.67 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
2.10Harlon Stuit*15.76 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.9Demetri Lord*16.56 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
4.10Shane Hamstra*16.75 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.10Justin Favilla*16.76WAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
6.12Luke Simonson17.23WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
7.12Riley Wilson17.32WADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
8.9Noah Cherrington*17.55 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
9.10Pierce Papke*17.62 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10.10Nick Germino*17.65 PRWABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Riley Wilson42.45WADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
2.12Mykhail Lembke*44.04WAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
3.11Andrew Ward*44.41WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
4.9Carter Ball44.68 PRWACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.9James McAndie*44.96 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
6.11Lake Lewis*45.19WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.11Fernando Soto*45.30WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.12Arturo Villa45.48WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.10Nick Germino*46.00 PRWABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
10.9Corbin Bland*46.09 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Price
Steven Kroontje
Jaxs Whitby
Salvador Araiza
45.41WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.Jordan Hollier
Brendan Merdich
Evan Toy
Liam Mears*
45.81WASeattle ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
3.Jonah Doll
Artimus Johnson
Anthony Nash
Chris Smith*
45.88WAHoquiamMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
4.Chris Badgley
Cody Vollan
Brandon Butcher
Ira Hartford*
46.06WAElmaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
5.Madden Tobeck
Markus Austin
Leighton Lanier
Nathan Suiter*
47.11WACascade ChristianMar 18Cardinal Relays
6.Relay Team*47.31WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.Tre Silva
Landon Bruland
Levi TenKley
Colton Kautz*
47.72WANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
8.Donovan Albert
Tyvon Bowen
Brennen Wolcott
Bryce Whipple*
47.84WAMontesanoMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
9.Justin Favilla
Chase Pidgeon
Jace Ziegler
Antonio Salinas*
47.95WAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
10.isaac Hoidal
Lincoln Krog
Austin Pearson
Zion Cole-England*
47.98WAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Nolan Chase
Caleb Price
3:36.84WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.Andrew Ward
Stephen Cummins
Jack Vander Griend
David Martin*
3:41.78WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.Josh Horn
Jacob Savage
Adam Harris
Soren Janson
3:45.66WADeer ParkMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
4.Sam Burns
Casey Needham
Connor McElmurry
Pierce Papke*
3:45.68WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
5.Jace Ziegler
Sam Clark
Antonio Salinas
Spencer VanAntwerp*
3:48.22WAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
6.Ira Hartford
Tanner Krippelz
Cody Vollan
Brandon Butcher*
3:49.58WAElmaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.Camden Burgess
Derek Holz
Abbas Theophilus
Jenson Ellars
3:49.67WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
8.Relay Team*3:50.68WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.Brennen Wolcott
Jordan Tibbitt
Bryce Whipple
Donovan Albert*
3:51.92WAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
10.isaac Ellis
Fernando Soto
Arturo Villa
Victor Garcia
3:52.44WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Seer Deines50' 7.5 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.12Kevin Gann*49' 2 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
3.12Conner Krouse*48' 0WAChewelahMar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
4.12Colton Kautz*47' 7.5WANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
5.11Armando Reyes*46' 8WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.12Jack Burnham*45' 9WATeninoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.12Jared VanScoy*44' 7 PRWANaches ValleyMar 18Papa Wells
8.12Jared Boswell*43' 10 PRWADeer ParkMar 18Central Idaho Invite
9.12Matthew Cumpston*43' 9 PRWAGrangerMar 18Papa Wells
10.11Seth Dierkop*42' 11WAMontesanoMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Colton Kautz*167' 11 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
2.12Jared Boswell*148' 8WADeer ParkMar 18Central Idaho Invite
3.11Armando Reyes148' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
4.12Jared VanScoy*135' 4WANaches ValleyMar 18Papa Wells
5.11Taylor Schoenfeld*129' 7WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
6.12Micah Joe*129' 6 PRWAKlahowyaMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
7.10Samuel Van Peursem*128' 1 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 17Cedarcrest Jamboree
8.11Seer Deines127' 1WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.12Conner Krouse*126' 8WAChewelahMar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
10.11Conner Doubravsky*126' 5 PRWAGoldendaleMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Daniel Rizin153' 3 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Rams Gonzalez147' 5 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
3.11Corbin Nohr*144' 10WACascade ChristianMar 18Cardinal Relays
4.10Hesser Sotelo*144' 0 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.12Luke Wicks*141' 10 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
6.11Jacob Whitmer*141' 8 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
7.11Levi TenKley*140' 4 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
8.10Aster Dotson138' 11WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.9Stanley Hylton*138' 5 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Mar 16Washougal Non-League
10.12Andrew Logan*138' 1WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Slack6' 4 PRWAZillahMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.12Chewy Zevenbergen*6' 2WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
12Devin Merksick*6' 2 PRWAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.10Lincoln Krog*5' 10WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
12Steven Kroontje5' 10WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
11Kyle Graves*5' 10WADeer ParkMar 18Central Idaho Invite
7.12Nathan Whitaker5' 8WAZillahMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
11Zion Cole-England*5' 8WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
10Tony Avalos*5' 8WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
10.10Gerrit Larson*5' 6WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
10isaac Hoidal*5' 6 PRWAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
10Antonio Garcia*5' 6 PRWAHoquiamMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
11Cameron Lindstrom*5' 6 PRWACollege PlaceMar 18Sweeney Invitational
12Sam Clark5' 6WAZillahMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
9Nikko McNeal*5' 6 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10Alex Velasquez*5' 6WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
10Matias Velasquez*5' 6WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
12Leighton Lanier*5' 6WACascade ChristianMar 18Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Luke Sala*13' 0 PRWABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
2.12Luke Nichols*12' 0WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
11Kyle Graves*12' 0WADeer ParkMar 18Central Idaho Invite
4.12Artimus Johnson*11' 6WAHoquiamMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
11Kody Campbell*11' 6WAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
12Luke Wicks*11' 6WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10Tyson Schmitten11' 6 PRWACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
8.10Alex Grimm*11' 0 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10Adam Graves*11' 0 PRWABellevue ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
12Greyson Klebaum*11' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 18Papa Wells
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Slack21' 2WAZillahMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.12Jacob Martin*20' 7 PRWACoupevilleMar 16Island Jamboree
3.12Leighton Lanier*20' 0.5WACascade ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
4.12Spencer VanAntwerp*20' 0WAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
5.12Evan Toy*19' 11.5 PRWASeattle ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
6.12Evan Shimasaki*19' 8.75WASeattle ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
7.10isaac Hoidal*19' 7.5 PRWAStevensonMar 16Washougal Non-League
8.12Mitchell Carroll*19' 4 PRWACoupevilleMar 16Island Jamboree
12Luke Simonson19' 4WACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
12Josiah Lowder19' 4 PRWAHoquiamMar 14Montesano Jamboree
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Slack*42' 8WAZillahMar 18Papa Wells
2.10Lincoln Krog*42' 3 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
3.12Camden Burgess*40' 7WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
4.12Mitchell Carroll*39' 11WACoupevilleMar 16Island Jamboree
5.12Leighton Lanier*39' 10WACascade ChristianMar 16Nisqually League #1-BCS, VHS, SCC, CCS @ CWA
6.11Zion Cole-England*39' 3.5 PRWAStevensonMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
7.11Keaton Nowak*38' 5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
8.12Nathan Buck*38' 3.75 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.11Cole Baysinger*38' 1WAForksMar 22Evergreen 1A League Meet
10.10Harlon Stuit*37' 11.5WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.