Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Sam Prokopchuk*12.36 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Alex Lewis*12.58WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
11Caleb Sherman*12.58 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.9Jordan Snook*12.68 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.11Lake Lewis*12.72WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Ben Weiner*12.83 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.9Max Chow*12.87 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.12Matthew Triebes*13.06WAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.9Adian Chang-Lee*13.09 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.10Teddy Kineke*13.10 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Alex Lewis*24.75WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.9Jordan Snook*25.15 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.12Matthew Triebes*25.21WAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.10Sam Prokopchuk*25.31 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.10Ben Weiner*25.72 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.9Sam Thompson*26.29 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.11Jared Taylor*26.63 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.12Henry Lohman*26.69WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9.11Luke Wilson*26.71 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.11Miles Macklin*26.83WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Donovan Bown*55.45WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.12Matthew Triebes*56.42WAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.9Shata Stephenson*58.52 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.11Jared Taylor*58.87WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.11Jonah Haseley*1:03.83WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.9Morris Vasser-Campbell*1:05.38 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.9Remy Talbot*1:06.53 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.11Cameron Swope*1:06.98 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.9Nate Burbage*1:07.43 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.11Conner Pierce*1:09.53 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Arie Smidt*2:07.21WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Ian Lavasseur*2:14.41 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.11Chase Habu-Chinn*2:21.16 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.10Tony Wu*2:22.02WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.9Connor McConville*2:22.18 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Alex Finan*2:24.63WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.9Milo Greenberg*2:25.19 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.9Max Torres*2:25.49 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.10Ailey Birkeland*2:26.28WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.9Keegan Minahan*2:31.15 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Arie Smidt*4:48.73WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Ethan Widlansky*4:52.76WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.12Julian Kral*5:01.23 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.12Oliver Dunn*5:03.14WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.10Dylan Clark*5:03.75 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.11Jamie Polakoff*5:13.29 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.10Ailey Birkeland*5:13.79 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.9Keegan Minahan*5:14.13 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.12Liam Voorhees*5:16.05WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.10Taylor Cundiff*5:17.46WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tibebu Proctor*9:32.77WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Ethan Widlansky*10:56.70WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.12Liam Voorhees*11:04.14 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.12Oliver Dunn*11:04.30WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.9Jarod Polakoff*12:15.01 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Lake Lewis*43.87WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Kipras Mazeika*46.50WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.11Caleb Sherman*49.09WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.11Max Lafreniere*54.42WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anton Shenk
William Turner
Alex Lewis
Johnny Kellogg*
48.78WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.Tamrat Hathaway
Ben Weiner
Felix Homar
Shata Stephenson*
48.91WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.Johnny He
Ethan Zhang
Jordan Snook
Luke Wilson*
49.23WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Donovan Bown
Caleb Sherman
Alex Lewis
Arie Smidt*
3:45.47WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.Lake Lewis
Henry Lohman
Morris Vasser-Campbell
Max Torres*
3:58.92WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
3.Milo Greenberg
Dylan Clark
Jarod Polakoff
Jamie Polakoff*
3:59.19WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.Alex Finan
Ian Lavasseur
Sam Prokopchuk
Joseph Tsou*
4:00.53WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.Cole Kippes
Chase Habu-Chinn
Rumi Robinson
Phillip Person*
4:14.68WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tadd Perkins*38' 1 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Richard Zhang*34' 1WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.10Jake Zhang*28' 0 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.9Elliot Wicks*19' 9 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kipras Mazeika*115' 9 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.10Jake Zhang*73' 4 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.9Elliot Wicks*71' 2 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.11Richard Zhang*65' 1WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.10Lathan Chatfield*57' 8 PRWAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.9Will Vipond*43' 2 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Kipras Mazeika*148' 4WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.10Jackson McCloskey*127' 2 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.11Felix Homar*115' 10 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.11Johnny Kellogg*110' 8 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.9Elliot Wicks*96' 9 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Jake Zhang*94' 4 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.11Richard Zhang*86' 1WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.10Ailey Birkeland*81' 6WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.10Isayas Bikila*55' 10 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.9Doran Cao*53' 7 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Jackson McCloskey*5' 6 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
11Kipras Mazeika*5' 6WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.10Axel Hejlsberg*5' 4WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9Shata Stephenson*5' 4 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.11Lake Lewis*5' 0 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Tamrat Hathaway*4' 8WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9Adam Loeb*4' 8 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.11Max Lafreniere*4' 4 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.9Trevor Dunnigan*4' 2 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Axel Hejlsberg*9' 6WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
2.9Sam Beane*9' 0 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.9Adam Loeb*6' 6 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Chase Habu-Chinn*18' 4.25 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Donovan Bown*17' 2WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.10Daniel Wang*16' 8.25WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.10Teddy Kineke*16' 5.75 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.9Max Chow*15' 9.75 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.11Cameron Swope*15' 4.25 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.9Abbot Phinney*13' 5 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.9Adian Chang-Lee*13' 3 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.9Morris Vasser-Campbell*9' 10.5 PRWASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Donovan Bown*38' 5 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.