Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mohamud Mohamud11.25WARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
2.12Barrington Walker*11.38 PRWARainier BeachMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
3.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper11.50 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
4.12Joshua Delgado*11.59WAIngrahamMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
5.11Michael Ulrich11.60 PRWAIngrahamMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
6.11Mark Daniels*11.62WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
7.12John Randolph*11.74WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
8.11David Pritchard*11.75 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
9.11Cass Elliott*11.76WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
10.12Eric Henderson11.80WABallardMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Evan Mafilas*22.85WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
2.12Barrington Walker*23.03 PRWARainier BeachMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
3.11Mark Daniels*23.18WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
4.12Miles McGruder*23.26 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
5.11David Pritchard*23.46 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
12Mohamud Mohamud*23.46WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
7.12Keshawn Cowles*23.53 PRWAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
8.10Jamaica Aytch*23.56 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
9.12Joshua Delgado*23.80WAIngrahamMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
10.12Antonio Martorano*23.82 PRWABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Miles McGruder*52.28 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
2.12Evan Mafilas*52.53WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.12Cole Brundige*52.59 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
4.11Benjamin Galindo Navarro*53.24WASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
11Johann Fernando*53.24 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
6.10Jamaica Aytch*53.51WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
7.11Sean Lewis*53.83 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
8.10Evan Kimmerlein*54.33WABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
9.10Jibril Abdulalim*54.43 PRWACleveland (WA)Mar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
10.12Nick Jebousek*54.46 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12William Laird*2:00.41WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
2.12Thomas Hinds*2:05.56WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
3.12James Konugres*2:06.56WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
4.10Sebastian Alfonso*2:06.61WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.10Carter Hall*2:08.44 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
6.11Derek Faith*2:09.01WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
7.9Luke Biondolillo*2:11.22 PRWANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.11Ethan Hume2:12.96WAIngrahamMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
9.12Darian Walker*2:13.08 PRWAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
10.12Henry Milodragovich*2:14.49WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12James Konugres*4:29.69WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
2.10Sanjay Raman*4:33.01 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Mar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
3.10Sebastian Belkin*4:35.72WABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
4.12Jack Bylund*4:37.69WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
5.12Henry Milodragovich*4:39.83WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
6.10Carlo Ruggiero*4:40.75 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
7.11Derek Faith*4:42.49WAEastside CatholicMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
8.12Jacob Carlson*4:42.63 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
9.11Surafel Muche*4:43.67WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
10.11Spencer Otis4:48.20WANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Spencer Otis*10:02.48 PRWANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
2.11Conor Brennan*10:08.84 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
3.10Sela Navot*10:10.12 PRWANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
4.11Joe Sheh*10:11.31 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
5.11Charles Sheh*10:12.38 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
6.12Jack Killalea*10:12.91 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
7.11James Brennan*10:14.59 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.11Alex Matteson*10:14.79 PRWANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
9.12Sebastian Skepetaris*10:20.53WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
10.11Henry Gruen*10:31.53 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeremiah Stone*15.67WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
2.11Savion Jenkins*16.39 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
3.12Rory Hayashi*16.93WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
4.12Abdulahi Ali*17.53WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
5.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper*17.66 PRWARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
6.12Conner Walsh*18.94 PRWAIngrahamMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
7.12Isaac Nair*19.68 PRWAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
8.11Marc Munoz*19.98WAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
9.10Finley Cole-Harrison*20.28 PRWARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
10.10Rudy Toepfer*20.38 PRWARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cass Elliott*39.97WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
2.12Quinton Lewis*42.32WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper42.77 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
4.11Ryan Graue*44.43WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
5.10Christopher Frost*44.44 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
6.12Isaac Nair*45.43 PRWAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
7.10Rudy Toepfer45.49 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
8.11Savion Jenkins*45.58 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
9.12Conner Walsh45.69 PRWAIngrahamMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
10.10Elliott Windrope*45.76 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Aaron Small
Charlie Funk
Mirai Okamura-culpepper
Mohamud Mohamud*
45.37WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
2.Alex AJ Fulgencio
Keshawn Cowles
Idris Abdul-Alim
Ryan Asuncion*
46.23WAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
3.Masayuki Nagase
Walker Frankenberg
Miles Cobb
John Randolph*
46.61WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
4.Rylee Farrison
Rico Saeteurn
Cass Elliott
Nicholas Branch*
46.70WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
5.Theron Baker
John Misner
Jeremy Miyake
Eric Henderson*
47.07WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
6.Souma Yabuki
Yassin Abdullahi
Michael Ulrich
Joshua Delgado*
47.19WAIngrahamMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
7.Eli Dever
Quinn Floyd
Carter Berquist
Peter Johnson*
47.25WASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.Dustin Johnson
Ryan Taylor
Mason Schreck
David Pritchard*
47.52WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
9.Quinton Lewis
Aarun Hendrickson
Anton Miles
Dakota Cruz*
49.70WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
10.Tony Tran
Harrison Robel
Ian Fink
Zehao Huang*
52.04WAChief SealthMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.William Laird
Jamaica Aytch
Gabriel True
Miles McGruder*
3:37.09WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
2.Ross Branch
Jack Bylund
Thomas Hinds
Mohamud Mohamud*
3:37.28WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
3.Cole Brundige
Evan Kimmerlein
Carlo Ruggiero
Kyle Hammer*
3:38.19WABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
4.Surafel Muche
TJ King
Luke Biondolillo
Luke Zepeda*
3:42.16WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
5.Darian Walker
JayJay Pastores
Jayvon Davis
Toan Tran*
3:42.81WAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
6.Eric Henderson
Trevor Rivers
William Dumas
Antonio Martorano*
3:42.97WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
7.Relay Team*3:43.73WACleveland (WA)Mar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
8.Sean Lewis
Isaac Mohn
Evan Oakes
Abe Wilson*
3:44.39WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
9.Rylee Farrison
Abdulahi Ali
Malik Morsli
Cass Elliott*
3:45.79WAWest SeattleMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
10.Johann Fernando
Spencer Hunt
Ryan Graue
Paul Taylor*
3:46.43WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Scott Rickels*45' 10.5WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
2.11Griffin Korican*43' 4 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury*41' 5.5WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
4.12Steven Moran*41' 4WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
5.12Christopher Lefau*41' 1WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
6.12Caden Snodgrass*40' 9WAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
7.11Reed Conder*40' 7WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.11Davion Dixon*38' 8WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
9.11Johnny Zhao38' 4 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
10.11Masika Ulwenya*37' 9.5WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Talon Davis*129' 6WAEastside CatholicMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
2.12Caden Snodgrass*126' 2.5 PRWAWest SeattleMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
3.11Scott Rickels*123' 1 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
4.10Logan Galbraith*122' 11 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
5.11Gavin Dixon119' 4 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
6.12Christopher Lefau*119' 3WAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
7.10Joe Tabisola*118' 7 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
8.10Patrick Harmon*118' 4 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
9.12Christian Amador*107' 10WAEastside CatholicMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
10.11Justin Brown*104' 9 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Johnny Zhao126' 5 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
11Cass Elliott*126' 5WAWest SeattleMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury*113' 8 PRWAWest SeattleMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.9Gunnar Gelseth111' 2 PRWABallardMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
5.11Gavin Dixon104' 0 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
6.10Jerry Chen103' 8 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
7.9Jacob Wood92' 5 PRWAIngrahamMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
8.11Reed Conder88' 8 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
9.11Zachary Heffron87' 5 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
10.10Henry Meyer*69' 3 PRWAWest SeattleMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Peter Jones*6' 4WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
2.11Elijah Jackson*6' 2 PRWAChief SealthMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
3.11Simon Pope*5' 8WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
4.12Alvon Brown*5' 6WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
11David Pritchard*5' 6 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
12Naji Ibrahim*5' 6 PRWAFranklinMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
7.10Andrew Frankie Owen*5' 4 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
8.10Elliott Windrope*5' 2 PRWABainbridgeMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
10Max Busch5' 2 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
10Benjamin Harris5' 2WANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
9Nathan Helme5' 2 PRWANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
10Ray Wade5' 2WARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Theron Baker*13' 0 PRWABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
2.12Oliver DePina*12' 6 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.11Christian Williams*12' 0WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
4.12Barnabas Sirak*11' 6WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
5.11Chad Cohen*11' 0WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
12Will Shaw*11' 0WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
7.10Dominic Flack*10' 3 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
8.10Sebastian Alfonso*9' 6WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
11Tyler Hart*9' 6 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
10.12Yasuhiro Ishiyama9' 0 PRWABallardMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Elijah Jackson*21' 3.5 PRWAChief SealthMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
2.12Bennett Dondoyano*20' 6.5WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.12Montineze Johnson*20' 5.75 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
4.11Quinn Floyd*20' 4.25 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
5.12Alvon Brown*20' 1.25WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
6.12Montae Alderman*19' 11WARainier BeachMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
7.12Gabe Blake*18' 10 PRWASeattle PrepMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.11Satchel Schwartz*18' 6 PRWARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
11Abel Zekaryas*18' 6 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
10.11William Dumas*18' 5WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Montineze Johnson*42' 6.5 PRWAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
2.11Elijah Jackson*39' 8WAChief SealthMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
3.11Daniel Lambino*35' 10WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
4.11Diego Jackson*35' 0 PRWAChief SealthMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
5.11Calan Simpson-Felicia33' 3WANathan HaleMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
6.11Peter Silverstein30' 4 PRWAIngrahamMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
7.11Satchel Schwartz*28' 0.5WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.