Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Kasdon Ray*11.26 PRTXLakeviewMar 22Hebron MS Meet 3
2.8Derrick Roberts*11.44c PRTXFossil HillMar 23Wildcat Relays
3.9Dontae Manning*11.44 PRMORaytownMar 21Blue Springs JV
4.8Quincy Causey*11.50 PR (1.0)TXForestwoodMar 22Lewisville MS Meet 3
5.8Joseph Bukassa*11.53 PR (2.0)TXHuffinesMar 22Lewisville MS Meet 3
6.8O Dunn*11.54c PRTXMcCowanMar 22Kennemer Invitational
8Elijah Keeton*11.54c PRTXReedMar 22Kennemer Invitational
8Matthew McLean11.54c PRTXCovenant ClassicalFeb 24JH Opener Meet
9.7Jai Johnson11.63 PRTXDurhamMar 08Flower Mound MS Meet 2
12Justice Murray11.63TXPampaMar 10Pampa Top of Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Placid Djungu-Sjungu*23.34c PRTXYoungMar 22Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols
2.7Ricky Bryant23.47 PR (.6)FLRichmond HeightsFeb 01SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
8Da'Yan Aromaye23.47 PRTXLancasterMar 02Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.8Brett Green*23.84c PRTXShackelfordMar 22Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols
5.8Jaden Johnson*23.88 PRTXMidway (Hewitt)Mar 23Midway MS Relays
6.9Dontae Manning*23.92 PRMORaytownMar 24Pirate Invitational
7.8Juan Garza24.04c PRTXCarterMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
8.8Jacob Mares24.04 PRTXDumasMar 09Westover Park Relays
9.8Jalon Wilson*24.12 PRTXArbor CreekMar 22Flower Mound MS Meet 3
10.8Andy Lazo24.20 PRTXMoorheadMar 08District Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kohle Newbold*52.73 PRUTBountifulMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
2.8Matthew McLean*53.70TXCovenant ClassicalMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
8T GUY*53.84c PRTXMcCowanMar 22Kennemer Invitational
4.7Damonze Woods53.86 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
5.9Dontae Manning*53.96 PRMORaytownMar 24Pirate Invitational
6.8K'zjari zakis Herrera*54.34 PRTXLeeMar 23Midway MS Relays
7.8Christian Shadle*54.90 PRTXSt Mark's of TexasMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
8.8Charlamegne Marc54.99 PRFLPalmettoFeb 01SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
9.8Nathan Rosselli*55.07 PRTXMcKamyMar 22Flower Mound MS Meet 3
10.8Marcus Ruffin55.10 PRFLHomesteadFeb 01SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Brandon Morgan2:08.19UTSalem HillsMar 14Region 8 Quad Meet
2.8Malcom Brown2:09.14 PRFLPalmettoFeb 01SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
3.8Luke Lambert2:09.88 PRTXCooper (Wylie)Mar 02Wylie East Junior High Meet
4.SoAndrew Jackson2:10.15 PRALAlabama StateMar 11Southern Invitational
5.13-14Ayden Schilb2:10.80 PRAZVail VipersMar 04AZ USATF Regulation
6.8Adam Byrd*2:11.5h PRTXKimbroughMar 23Kimbrough MS (Boys)
7.8DJ Guerrero2:13.2h PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
8.8Alfonso Barraza2:13.4h PRTXArgyleFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
8Mauricio Villanueva2:13.4h PRTXAustinMar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
10.8Adrian Garcia2:14.04 PRTXLake DallasFeb 282017 Chaparral Middle School Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Austin Montini4:39.42 PRFLOak HallFeb 10Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
2.10TJ Roberts4:42.67 PRUTSpringvilleMar 14Region 8 Tri Meet
3.10Brandon Morgan4:47.09UTSalem HillsMar 14Region 8 Quad Meet
4.8Andrew Zurita4:48.5h PRTXPrairie VistaMar 09Highland MS Hawk Relays
5.8Justin Peck*4:51.94 PRWATrout LakeMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
6.11Dalton Luebbert*4:56.76 PRMOFatimaMar 21St. James Open
7.8Godebo Chapman*4:56.84 PRCASutter (Sacramento)Mar 23SCUSD Middle School Meet
8.7Will Brady4:59.30 PRFLProvidenceMar 04Craig Speziale Invitational
9.8Landon Blake*5:00.22 PRTXDallas HSAAMar 24Tom Landry Invitational - Middle School
10.7Joe Wiley*5:00.34 PRCACaliforniaMar 23SCUSD Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Austin Montini10:20.09 PRFLOak HallFeb 24Flagler Technical Institute East Coast Classic
2.-Andrew Martinez10:42.00 PRTXSan Antonio McCollumMar 09SAISD (Boys JV & 9th)
3.10Jeremiah Johnson10:57.21 PRTXWaxahachie LifeMar 04Waxahachie Life Rick Pinson Invitational
4.9Logan Jones10:59.76 PRCAAtascaderoMar 11Atascadero Memorial Meet
5.7Joe Wiley*11:03.30 PRCACaliforniaMar 23SCUSD Middle School Meet
6.8Landon Blake*11:05.56TXDallas HSAAMar 24Tom Landry Invitational - Middle School
7.8Chase Barajas11:09.4h PRNCWeddingtonMar 11Cuthbertson Spring Kickoff
8.8Shaun Raughley11:10.77 PRNCCuthbertsonMar 17Charlotte Christian MS CCS , HT, PD, Cuth
9.-Oscar Herrera11:14.01 PRCADowneyMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.8Krystopher Durham11:14.5h PRNCWeddingtonMar 11Cuthbertson Spring Kickoff
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Eli Stowers16.08 PRTXCrownoverFeb 20MS DISD meet Braswell
2.8Andre Feuntes*16.14c PRTXSeale (Midlothian)Mar 23Warren MS Relays
3.8Tyler Trantham16.26 PRTXPeetFeb 182017 Westbury T&F Classic for Middle Schools
4.12Adam Amott*16.30 (.0)UTBountifulMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
5.7Idarian Smith16.44c PRTXBessie ColemanMar 01Byrd MS
6.8Andre Collier*16.54c PRTXKellerMar 23Future Falcons Track Meet
7.8Zack Stamp17.54c PRTXBolesMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
7Dario Rendon17.54c PRTXGrahamFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
9.8DeJuan Lee*17.64c PRTXPrairie VistaMar 23Wildcat Relays
10.8Hoy Kelley17.65 PRTXDowningMar 08Marcus MS Meet 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Eli Stowers44.17 PRTXCrownoverFeb 20MS DISD meet Braswell
2.10Logan Weltmer44.40 PROKWagonerMar 04Holland Hall Invitational
3.12Adam Amott*44.50UTBountifulMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
4.8Samuel Coronado44.59 PRTXMann (Amarillo)Mar 09Mann, Austin, Houston, Bowie
5.8Trey Thomas45.23 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
6.8Andre Collier*45.44c PRTXKellerMar 23Future Falcons Track Meet
7.8Richard Chavez45.46 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
8.9Rudy Lopez45.54c PRTXCrystal CityFeb 25Uvalde Invitational
9.8Max Hollar45.57 PRTXPilot PointFeb 282017 Chaparral Middle School Relays
10.8Bradford Evans*45.67 PRTXNorth BeltonMar 23Midway MS Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.S Collier
O Dunn
T GUY
L Adams*
44.84cTXMcCowanMar 22Kennemer Invitational
2.Ethan Goodwin
Kendrick Blackshire
Sir'Elston Hill
Omari Walker*
45.74cTXTerryMar 23Terry MS (Boys)
3.Deron Moore
Keori Hicks
Jatavion Sanders
Billy Bowman
45.84cTXMyersFeb 20MS DISD Meet Ryan
4.Ryan Fritcher
Eli Stowers
Logan McDurmon
Duece Harmon
46.04cTXCrownoverFeb 27MS DISD City Championships
5.Relay Team46.06TXLancasterMar 02Lancaster Meet of Champions
6.Taevon Hood
Davin Lemmons
Ty'Jia Eggleston
Mason Stafford
46.10TXCrockett (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
7.Kevion Mitchell
Brenton Heeter
Kaison Lindsey
Jake Maynard
46.11TXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
8.Nick McDonough
Cooper Stillwell
Brendon Skelton
Max Modeste
46.24cTXMedlinMar 09Medlin Relays
Braden Baker
Cole Kirkpatrick
Caleb Murdock
Tito Byce
46.24cTXArgyleFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
10.8Chris Washington
Chiemeka Ejikeme
William Perry
Darrick McClendon
46.30TXMcMillanMar 02Wylie East Junior High Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brayden Beck
Sam Hall
Spencer Mosley
Jordan Williams
3:39.44TXArbor CreekMar 08The Colony HS MS Meet 2
2.Colin Smith
Kit Colson
Josh Mysore
Christian Shadle*
3:49.44TXSt Mark's of TexasMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
3.Jacob Cobb
Jayden House
Paolo Venezuela
Miguelangel Perez
3:50.0hTXHillwoodMar 09Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
4.Relay Team3:50.02FLPalmettoFeb 01SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
5.Jake Maynard
Clay Ivey
Trey Thomas
DJ Guerrero
3:50.54TXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
6.Tristan Trubenbach
Max Hollar
Ubaldo Nandin
Jay Cox
3:51.15TXPilot PointFeb 282017 Chaparral Middle School Relays
7.Jaylon Giles
Tristen Bagby
Jordan Fandry
Danny Panic
3:51.5hTXLakesideMar 06MS DISD Zone B
8.Relay Team3:51.86TXNew CaneyMar 08District Track Meet
9.Connar Chavez
Grayson Rousseau
Mason Rhoades
Josh Lee
3:52.3hTXHarpoolFeb 27MS DISD City Championships
10.Christian Espinoza
Nicholas Donnelly
Nolan Dobson
Thomas Kennedy
3:52.69TXBriarhillMar 08Flower Mound MS Meet 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.8Mitchell Leppke*45' 8.5 PRCAWashingtonMar 23SAL Meet #2 (MS)
2.8Thomas Bowman*44' 8 PRTXNorth BeltonMar 23Midway MS Relays
3.8Micah Koen*43' 8 PRTXMidway (Hewitt)Mar 23Midway MS Relays
4.8Ryan Ross43' 3 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 08Lewisville MS Meet 2
5.8Mkenzie Agnello*43' 2 PRTXCopperas CoveMar 23Midway MS Relays
6.8Mark Cantu43' 0 PRTXPeetFeb 182017 Westbury T&F Classic for Middle Schools
7.10Lane Ross42' 11 PROKPlainviewMar 04Patriot Open
8.8Grant Gregory*42' 7.5 PRTXKellerMar 23Future Falcons Track Meet
9.8Caleb Bernal41' 9 PRTXTravis (Amarillo)Mar 02Crockett, Travis, Fannin, DZ
10.8Justin Martinez*41' 5.5 PRCOValleyMar 23UH MS Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.8Foster Bentley140' 8 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
2.8Braden Bradshaw133' 6 PRTXCrownoverFeb 27MS DISD City Championships
3.8Luis Cruz132' 4 PRTXLakesideMar 06MS DISD Zone B
4.8Caleb Bernal125' 6 PRTXTravis (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
5.8Mkenzie Agnello*123' 7 PRTXCopperas CoveMar 23Midway MS Relays
6.8Jack Allcorn122' 5 PRTXOltonMar 02Roughneck relays
7.8Caleb Koen*122' 1 PRTXMidway (Hewitt)Mar 23Midway MS Relays
8.8Thomas Bowman*120' 10 PRTXNorth BeltonMar 23Midway MS Relays
9.8Jelani Mohamed120' 9 PRTXMann (Amarillo)Mar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
10.8Dawson Hightower*120' 0 PRTXWhitneyMar 20Keene JH Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Kohle Newbold*139' 10 PRUTBountifulMar 22Davis Super Meet(Boys Only)
2.-Jordan Gonzalez96' 5 PRNMSilverMar 11Centennial Invitational
3.10Corben Sorensen60' 7 PRUTSalem HillsMar 11Cougar Relays
4.10Brandon Morgan57' 6 PRUTSalem HillsMar 14Region 8 Quad Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Isaiah Wilson6' 0 PRTXOusleyMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
8Eli Stowers6' 0 PRTXCrownoverFeb 20MS DISD meet Braswell
8Logan Simon6' 0 PRTXCarterMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
4.7Damonze Woods5' 10 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 01Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham
12Sean Stapel5' 10 PRUTSpringvilleMar 14Region 8 Tri Meet
8Jordan Marrs*5' 10 PRTXPrairie VistaMar 23Wildcat Relays
7.8Kenneth Bell*5' 8 PROSYokosuka MiddleMar 18Kanto #1
8.8Davonte Biscoe*5' 8 PRTXBaxterMar 23Brewer Middle School Quad County Meet
8Zack Alanis*5' 8 PRTXLakeviewMar 22Hebron MS Meet 3
8Mason Nelson5' 8 PRTXYoungMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Nico Zinsmeyer*13' 0 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianMar 21Cornerstone MS Invitational
2.8Ethan Tennison12' 0 PRTXHillwoodMar 02ISMS Invitational
3.8Caleb Murdock11' 0 PRTXArgyleFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
8Cullin Davee11' 0 PRTXArgyleFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
8Matthew McLean11' 0 PRTXCovenant ClassicalFeb 24JH Opener Meet
10Ethan Zarraga11' 0 PROKCacheMar 10Duncan Invitational
8Brennan Lloyd11' 0 PRTXDalhartMar 09Top of Texas Relays JH
8.8Jeger Steger10' 6 PRTXBolesMar 09Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman
8Ethan McClain10' 6 PRTXMedlinMar 02ISMS Invitational
8Josiah Key*10' 6 PRTXCopperas CoveMar 23Midway MS Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Placid Djungu-Sjungu*20' 2 PRTXYoungMar 22Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols
2.8Jared Moore*20' 1.5 PRTXMidway (Hewitt)Mar 23Midway MS Relays
3.8Ketron Jackson20' 0 PRTXLancasterMar 02Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.8Anthony Medina19' 9.75 PRCOMancosMar 11Piedra Vista Invitational
5.7Quintrelle Alexander19' 9 PRLAJeaneretteMar 15Anderson Middle School Tiger Relays
6.8Henry Rutledge19' 8 PRNCCharlotte ChristianMar 17Charlotte Christian MS CCS , HT, PD, Cuth
10Chris Johnson19' 8 PRTXLa VerniaFeb 25Medina Valley Panther Relays
8.8Tito Byce19' 7.5 PRTXArgyleFeb 28McCarroll Middle School
9.8Davonte Biscoe*19' 7 PRTXBaxterMar 23Brewer Middle School Quad County Meet
10.8Tyce Fusilier19' 6 PRLABelle PlaceMar 15Anderson Middle School Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jacob Rodriguez*39' 9.5 PRTXMcNielMar 23Burkburnett BMS Middle School Boys Boomtown Relays
2.8Paul Jones39' 9 PRTXHouston (Amarillo)Mar 09Mann, Austin, Houston, Bowie
3.8Bryon Armstrong*39' 6.5 PRTXHoly CrossMar 21Cornerstone MS Invitational
4.8Will Goldsberry39' 1 PRTXWilson (Haslet)Mar 09Highland MS Hawk Relays
5.8Cale Sanders Jr.38' 11 PRTXNew CaneyFeb 06WFMS
6.8Duece Harmon38' 10 PRTXCrownoverFeb 27MS DISD City Championships
8Ethan Goodwin*38' 10 PRTXTerryMar 23Terry MS (Boys)
8.8Will Maynard38' 8 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 08Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham
8Markel Linzer38' 8 PRLAIberiaMar 08Belle Place Middle School Cardinal Relays
10.8Lesly Odimara*38' 7 PRTXGunnMar 22Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.