Athletic.net Team Results Management

Class B Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Daron Pattinson10.74aNEScottsbluff
2.12Garrett Reckling10.90aNECrete
3.12Cody Wilson11.00aNEScottsbluff
9Tannor Mroczek11.00aNEGothenburg
5.12Devon Johnson11.04cNENorthwest
6.12Gary Shuda11.14cNENorthwest
11Matt Berry11.14cNEMcCook
8.12Josh Wohl11.24cNECrete
12Ben Benshoff11.24cNEPlattsmouth
11Devan Schmidt11.24cNEFairbury Senior
12Jesse Schmid11.24cNEAlliance
12Kaleb Christensen11.24cNEColumbus Lakeview
200 Meters
1.12Cody Wilson22.00aNEScottsbluff
2.12Daron Pattinson22.10aNEScottsbluff
3.12Josh Wohl22.30aNECrete
4.12Devon Johnson22.44cNENorthwest
5.12Jesse Schmid22.64cNEAlliance
6.12Alex Paul22.70aNEGothenburg
7.12Garrett Reckling22.79aNECrete
8.12John Levorson22.84cNECrete
12Gary Shuda22.84cNENorthwest
10.12Cody Linder23.04cNEPlattsmouth
11Garrett Shaal23.04cNEGordon-Rushville
400 Meters
1.12Josh Wohl49.44cNECrete
2.12Alex Paul49.713aNEGothenburg
3.11Brock Ingersoll49.964aNEScottsbluff
4.11Garrett Shaal49.98aNEGordon-Rushville
5.10Andrew Mitteis50.34cNEPlattsmouth
6.12John Levorson50.64cNECrete
7.12Brian Dein50.84cNEFairbury Senior
8.12Trace Marsden51.04aNEScottsbluff
9.11Dillon Goltl51.44cNEMcCook
10.10Mark Hilderbrand51.70aNEGothenburg
800 Meters
1.12Adam Mitteis1:55.618aNEPlattsmouth
2.10Andrew Mitteis1:55.71aNEPlattsmouth
3.11Jory Pflasterer1:58.21NENorthwest
4.12Zach Roper2:00.9NEGering
5.12Jesse Adams2:01.412NEOgallala
6.10Brett Bayne2:01.6aNESidney
7.11Ben Bedell2:02.01aNEPlattsmouth
8.11Chris Calvert2:03.3NEGering
9.11Donald Hlava2:03.7NEGordon-Rushville
10.12Jordan Rector2:04.7NEBeatrice
1600 Meters
1.12Adam Mitteis4:22.46aNEPlattsmouth
2.12Jesse Adams4:29.18a12NEOgallala
3.11Chris Calvert4:31.6NEGering
4.10Andrew Mitteis4:34.625aNEPlattsmouth
5.11John Larsen4:34.9NEOmaha Gross Catholic
6.11Morgan Nason4:36.1NENorthwest
7.12Ben Paben4:37.7NEBeatrice
8.12Jordan Rector4:39.7NEBeatrice
9.11Eric Gutierrez4:40.1NESidney
10.12Jaime Torres4:42.40aNEScottsbluff
3200 Meters
1.12Jesse Adams9:36.516a12NEOgallala
2.12Adam Mitteis9:42.16aNEPlattsmouth
3.12Ben Paben9:44.44aNEBeatrice
4.12Kyle Wemhoff9:59.5NENorfolk Catholic
5.12Jaime Torres10:04.942aNEScottsbluff
6.10Jarren Heng10:08.1NENorfolk Catholic
7.11Thomas Faughn10:10.5NEWaverly
8.11Tyler Tophoj10:12.4NEOgallala
9.11John Larsen10:14.5NEOmaha Gross Catholic
10.12Derreck Donovan10:17.5NEGering
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brock Ingersoll14.50aNEScottsbluff
2.12Cody Wockenfuss14.60aNECrete
3.12Allen Osborn14.64cNEChadron Public Schools
4.12Michael Binder14.84cNEFalls City
5.12Jonathon Love14.94cNENorfolk Catholic
6.12Jon Love15.14cNENorfolk Catholic
7.12Cory Gaston15.24cNEMcCook
8.10Mark Hilderbrand15.30aNEGothenburg
9.12Anthony LaRosa15.54cNEPlattsmouth
11Adam Peters15.54cNEGering
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Mark Hilderbrand39.60aNEGothenburg
2.12Jonathon Love40.04cNENorfolk Catholic
3.12Cody Wockenfuss40.34cNECrete
4.12Allen Osborn40.54cNEChadron Public Schools
5.11Ben Paige41.44cNENorthwest
6.11Brock Ingersoll41.54cNEScottsbluff
7.10Derek Blessing41.94cNEOgallala
8.12Anthony LaRosa42.04cNEPlattsmouth
12Cory Gaston42.04cNEMcCook
10.11Trey Wilberger42.10aNEScottsbluff
4x100 Relay
1.-Ethan Shunkwiler
Josh Wohl
Trevor Florendo
Garrett Reckling
42.82aNECrete
2.-Alex Earl
Ethan Stutzman
Gary Shuda
Devon Johnson
43.46cNENorthwest
3.-Relay Team43.90aNEGothenburg
4.-Cody Wilson
Brock Ingersoll
Trace Marsden
Daron Pattinson
44.05aNEScottsbluff
5.-Brian Shimp
Jesse Schmid
Myles Mills
Matt Harris
44.34cNEAlliance
6.-Mitch Green
Dillon Goltl
Matt Berry
Tyrone Sellers
44.64cNEMcCook
-Allen Osborn
Anthony Osborn
Travis Reeves
Alec Holmquist
44.64cNEChadron Public Schools
8.-Derek Learch
Alex Nekoranec
Noel Wagner
Myles Jablonski
44.74cNEOmaha Skutt Catholic
-Austin Christiansen
Derek Hilt
Sam Bohac
Trevor Wittrock
44.74cNEWaverly
-Adam Lusch
Jay Shurlock
Ben Benshoff
Anthony LaRosa
44.74cNEPlattsmouth
4x400 Relay
1.-Daron Pattinson
Trace Marsden
Cody Wilson
Brock Ingersoll
3:22.463aNEScottsbluff
2.-Devan Schmidt
Colton Stone
Brent Buchmeier
Brian Dein
3:26.9NEFairbury Senior
3.-Cody Wockenfuss
Garrett Reckling
Josh Wohl
John Levorson
3:28.5NECrete
4.-Relay Team3:30.09aNEGothenburg
5.-Jay Hahn
Ben Paige
Ethan Stutzman
Jory Pflasterer
3:31.0NENorthwest
6.-Dillon Goltl
Cory Gaston
Matt Berry
Jimmy Barron
3:31.9NEMcCook
-Andrew Mitteis
Ben Bedell
Cody Linder
Adam Mitteis
3:31.9NEPlattsmouth
8.-Tyler Strasburger
Taylor Fairhead
Shane Shetler
Garrett Shaal
3:33.0NEGordon-Rushville
9.-Derek Hilt
Evan Kucera
Sam Bohac
Mitch Thurston
3:34.2NEWaverly
10.-Jason Haddix
Trevor Menke
Tyler Nutsch
Dustin Nutsch
3:34.4NEBeatrice
4x800 Relay
1.-Ben Bedell
Brandon Weekly
Andrew Mitteis
Adam Mitteis
7:58.423aNEPlattsmouth
2.-Kyre Randolf
Ethan Stutzman
Morgan Nason
Jory Pflasterer
8:05.31NENorthwest
3.-Chris Calvert
Zach Roper
Evan Petit
Derreck Donovan
8:17.3NEGering
4.-Shane Bystrom
John Larsen
Donny Schrack
Dave Caskey
8:22.22aNEOmaha Gross Catholic
5.-Jordan Rector
Jason Haddix
Ted Fischer
Ben Paben
8:24.20aNEBeatrice
6.-Brock Loseke
Jaime Torres
Sam Harvey
Paul Snyder
8:29.20aNEScottsbluff
7.-Jesse Adams
Joe Hudson
Sam Adams
Tyler Tophoj
8:31.3NEOgallala
8.-Kyle Wemhoff
Jarren Heng
Mitchell Pruss
Jordan Pieper
8:32.0NENorfolk Catholic
9.-Grant Vlasin
Jacob Imig
Daniel Buss
Tyler Hackbart
8:33.8NESeward
10.-Zac Stading
Thomas Faughn
Taylor Janssen
Mitch Thurston
8:35.0NEWaverly
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Hadley Cooksley57' 11NENorthwest
2.12Chad Dachtler53' 3.5NEGothenburg
3.11Mike Thalken52' 5.75NEOgallala
4.12J.D. Stone51' 1.25NEMcCook
5.11Corey Kracl50' 4NESchuyler Central
6.12Jarod Martin49' 8NEPlattsmouth
7.12Judd Went48' 0.50NEColumbus Lakeview
8.9Ryne Reeves48' 0.25NECrete
9.12Jay Bartlett48' 0NEBeatrice
10.12Matt Muschall47' 5NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Frazier175' 10NEMcCook
2.12Hadley Cooksley157' 8NENorthwest
3.12Matt Muschall152' 7NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
4.11Matt Greve147' 6.5NEWaverly
5.11Mike Thalken147' 6NEOgallala
6.12Kyle Hinton146' 0NEAlliance
7.12Chad Dachtler143' 5NEGothenburg
8.9Colby Jurgens141' 5NEBeatrice
9.11Taylor Majerus141' 0NESeward
10.12Josh Molek140' 0NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
High Jump
1.12John Levorson6' 7.25NECrete
2.11Cory Sugden6' 7NEBeatrice
3.11Travis Englund6' 6NENorthwest
12Charles Preble6' 6NEScottsbluff
5.12Shad Cooney6' 5.5NEOgallala
6.12Jordan Snyder6' 4NEPlattsmouth
10Tommie Bardsley6' 416NEBeatrice
11Marcus Hartzler6' 4NESidney
9.12Travis Buckminster6' 3NEFalls City
10.12Chad Pinkelman6' 2NENorfolk Catholic
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Bogenreif15' 1NESeward
2.11Cameron Bullock14' 6NEGothenburg
12Myles Mills14' 6NEAlliance
4.12Jeff Mills14' 1NENorthwest
5.12Ethan Shunkwiler14' 0NECrete
6.12Andrew Reitz13' 10NEMcCook
11Austan Pomajzl13' 10NENorthwest
8.10Andy Smith13' 8NEMcCook
9.12Ethan Bellairs13' 6NEMitchell
10.11Jesse Ambler13' 2NEGothenburg
Long Jump
1.12Chad Pinkelman22' 7NENorfolk Catholic
2.12Devon Johnson22' 6.75NENorthwest
3.12Brian Dein21' 11.75NEFairbury Senior
4.12Cody Linder21' 10NEPlattsmouth
5.12Daron Pattinson21' 4NEScottsbluff
6.12Garrett Reckling21' 1.5NECrete
7.11David Seitler21' 1NEOgallala
8.11Tyler Daake20' 10NENorfolk Catholic
9.11A.J. Starke20' 9NEGering
10Alex Kaster20' 9NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Linder46' 9NEPlattsmouth
2.11Devan Schmidt45' 1.5NEFairbury Senior
3.11Tyler Grasmick44' 9NEGering
4.11Tyler Daake44' 3NENorfolk Catholic
5.12Jonathon Love43' 2NENorfolk Catholic
6.11Travis Englund43' 1.20NENorthwest
7.11Phillip Schmidt42' 10.75NEGering
8.10Tommie Bardsley42' 6.516NEBeatrice
9.12Cory Gaston42' 0NEMcCook
10.12Austin Neidfeldt41' 11.75NEBeatrice

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Whitney Korgan12.84cNEMcCook
9Kelsie Post12.84cNEBeatrice
3.10Emily Max12.90aNEGothenburg
4.12Julie Stoltenberg12.94cNENorthwest
10Amanda Reetz12.94cNECrete
6.10Gemma Pretzer13.04cNEBeatrice
9Amber Ewers13.04cNEColumbus Scotus
8.12Austin Wilson13.04cNEMcCook
9Keri Koley13.04cNEOmaha Skutt Catholic
10.9Ambrel Fakler13.14cNEBeatrice
200 Meters
1.9Keri Koley26.24cNEOmaha Skutt Catholic
2.11Anne Martin26.34cNEWaverly
10Gemma Pretzer26.34cNEBeatrice
4.10Whitney Korgan26.44cNEMcCook
5.10Amanda Reetz26.50aNECrete
6.11Lisa Kozisek26.94cNESeward
10Jordan Hooper26.94cNEAlliance
8.9Amanda Bodfield27.00aNEGothenburg
9.9Kelsie Post27.04cNEBeatrice
10Shaylea Duba27.04cNECrete
400 Meters
1.9Jessa Sughroue59.24cNEMcCook
2.11Anne Martin60.14cNEWaverly
3.10Karlee Kemper60.44cNECrete
4.10Gemma Pretzer60.74cNEBeatrice
5.9Kristie Mullen60.94cNEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
6.12Maggie Hernandez61.24cNEOgallala
7.10Chelsey Commins61.94cNEOgallala
8.10Liz Damman62.24cNESeward
11Nicole Seier62.24cNEWaverly
11Jordan Geiken62.24cNEGothenburg
800 Meters
1.9Jessa Sughroue2:16.11NEMcCook
2.9Shelby Stoll2:20.389aNEPlattsmouth
3.11Kara Hovseth2:20.61NEGering
4.9Shelby Kindelin2:21.355aNEPlattsmouth
5.10Karlee Kemper2:21.88aNECrete
6.12Jenny Volkmer2:22.52aNESidney
7.9Kristie Mullen2:23.2NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
8.10Bobbie Buhr2:25.4NEGering
9.10Chelsey Commins2:26.3NEOgallala
10.11Nicole Seier2:26.4NEWaverly
1600 Meters
1.11Lizzie Kolbo5:16.63aNEOmaha Gross Catholic
2.9Shelby Kindelin5:21.024aNEPlattsmouth
3.11Kara Hovseth5:23.7NEGering
4.12Anna Meyer5:24.1NESeward
5.9Shelby Stoll5:24.62aNEPlattsmouth
6.11Nicole Seier5:27.6NEWaverly
7.9Kelsey Christensen5:27.9NESeward
8.10Natasha Mueller5:32.5NESeward
9.12Shiloh Villar5:34.4NEGering
10.10Ali Abramson5:36.4NEGothenburg
3200 Meters
1.11Lizzie Kolbo11:21.55aNEOmaha Gross Catholic
2.12Anna Meyer11:50.8NESeward
3.9Kelsey Christensen12:04.2NESeward
4.10Jayme Nunes12:08.5NEAlliance
5.10Jessica Moseman12:15.5NEPlattsmouth
6.9Kaitlyn Wells12:18.3NESidney
7.10Ali Abramson12:18.9NEGothenburg
8.10Liz Johnson12:22.5NEPlattsmouth
9.11Becca Bevans12:27.8NEWaverly
10.10Rikki Sterkel12:37.7NEGering
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Jessica Fey15.70aNECrete
2.11Shelby Woitaszewski15.84cNEMcCook
3.12Shayla Sylvester15.94cNEGering
4.9Hailey Mandelko16.24cNELexington
5.12Emily Pierson16.24cNEFalls City
6.9Joslyn Oliver16.30aNEGothenburg
7.11Danae McCorkle16.64cNEMcCook
8.9Tahlia Schmaltz16.64cNEGering
9.11Aisha Watson16.74cNEGering
10.12Rachel Plessing16.84cNEBlair
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Emily Max47.00aNEGothenburg
2.12Kayla Friesen47.74cNEAlliance
3.9Hailey Mandelko48.34cNELexington
4.12Emily Pierson48.54cNEFalls City
12Shayla Sylvester48.54cNEGering
6.11Aisha Watson48.94cNEGering
7.10Lindsey Fujan49.64cNEBeatrice
8.11Shelby Walton49.84cNEBeatrice
9.9Brittany Fowler50.64cNEGordon-Rushville
10.11Kayla Tryon50.70aNEGothenburg
4x100 Relay
1.-Tara Powell
Austin Wilson
Kali Lyons
Whitney Korgan
50.94cNEMcCook
2.-Relay Team51.14cNEValentine
3.-Zoie Smetter
Lisa Kozisek
Kinzi Roth
Liz Damman
51.24cNESeward
4.-Amber Riedy
Taylor Johnson
Kelli Raile
Julie Stoltenberg
51.34cNENorthwest
5.-Kasen Lee
Kelsie Post
Ambrel Fakler
Gemma Pretzer
51.54cNEBeatrice
6.-Relay Team51.80aNESidney
7.-Jacque Edwards
Mariah Busch
Shayla Sylvester
Tahlia Schmaltz
52.04cNEGering
8.-Michelle Wintz
Justina Strecker
Emily Pierson
Kelsie Kean
53.24cNEFalls City
-Relay Team53.24cNEGothenburg
10.-Ellen Homan
Keri Koley
Morgan Wrich
Shannon Mettling
53.34cNEOmaha Skutt Catholic
4x400 Relay
1.-Tara Powell
Kali Lyons
Joanna Bryant
Jessa Sughroue
4:05.14NEMcCook
2.-Relay Team4:08.3NESidney
3.-Amanda Reetz
Nicole Reetz
Karlee Kemper
Kate Edwards
4:10.1NECrete
4.-Jayna Friesen
Jordan Hooper
Kayla Friesen
Morgan Keilwitz
4:12.79aNEAlliance
5.-Relay Team4:12.9NEGothenburg
6.-Laura Jantz
Taylor Garton
Callie Busboom
Gemma Pretzer
4:14.2NEBeatrice
-Liz Damman
Lisa Kozisek
Miranda Wisehart
Natasha Mueller
4:14.2NESeward
8.-Jenna Floreani
Mackenzie Findlay
Megan Deras
Kristie Mullen
4:14.9NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
9.-Jamie Zimmerer
Bree Nott
Shelby Kindelin
Shelby Stoll
4:17.4NEPlattsmouth
10.-Relay Team4:24.9NELexington
4x800 Relay
1.-Tara Powell
Joanna Bryant
Haley Harpham
Jessa Sughroue
9:54.51NEMcCook
2.-Shiloh Villar
Rikki Sterkel
Andee Christensen
Kara Hovseth
9:55.42NEGering
3.-Kelsey Christensen
Liz Damman
Lauren Kongsjord
Anna Meyer
9:59.1NESeward
4.-Jenna Floreani
Katie Mullen
Megan Deras
Kristie Mullen
10:01.4NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
5.-Taylor Garton
Kristina Wilson
Kelsey Schlake
Laura Jantz
10:03.7NEBeatrice
6.-Relay Team10:06.6NESidney
7.-Shelby Kindelin
Bree Nott
Sara Kohls
Shelby Stoll
10:13.4NEPlattsmouth
8.-Jolene Dreier
Carlin Olson
Izzi Walsh
Samantha Winter
10:27.6NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
9.-Relay Team10:29.4NELexington
10.-Relay Team10:32.48aNEGothenburg
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kelsee Meissner41' 0NEMcCook
2.11Alyssa Norton40' 11NEGordon-Rushville
3.10Alyssa Kamphaus40' 7NESeward
4.11Tressa Borchardt39' 8.25NEGothenburg
5.11Sydney Jumps39' 4.25NEMcCook
6.12Kellie Wachal38' 9.5NESchuyler Central
7.12Devin Choate38' 4NEBeatrice
10Taylor Johnson38' 4NENorthwest
9.10Andrea Howe38' 2NEBeatrice
10.12Ashley Wurdeman37' 9.75NEColumbus Lakeview
Discus - 1kg
1.11Tressa Borchardt141' 5NEGothenburg
2.12Devin Choate134' 0NEBeatrice
3.11Holly Bishop125' 5NEBeatrice
4.10Alyssa Kamphaus125' 4NESeward
5.11Alyssa Norton124' 0NEGordon-Rushville
6.12Marissa Wallace122' 8NEMcCook
12Erica Dukes122' 8NEPlattsmouth
8.11Kayla Miller115' 0NEChadron Public Schools
9.11Emily Finley114' 6NEOmaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
10.10Taylor Johnson113' 9NENorthwest
High Jump
1.11Anne Martin5' 8NEWaverly
2.10Jillana Scanlan5' 6NEPlattsmouth
3.10Kate Edwards5' 4NECrete
12Anna Wimmer5' 4NEAlliance
5.10Holly Redwine5' 2NEGering
9Joslyn Oliver5' 2NEGothenburg
7.9Brooke Bartosh5' 0NESidney
11Jenna Rouzee5' 0NENorthwest
9.11Shelby Woitaszewski4' 10NEMcCook
9Hailey Mandelko4' 10NELexington
11Kristen Thomas4' 10NEMitchell
9Kayla Busboom4' 10NEBeatrice
11Lexi Hoagland4' 10NEGordon-Rushville
10Margaret Twomey4' 10NEOgallala
12Kristyn Morris4' 10NEGothenburg
12Stacy Edwards4' 10NECrete
9Emily Cady4' 10NESeward
9Kelsey McGill4' 10NEWaverly
10Cassie Steinauer4' 10NEOmaha Gross Catholic
11Jessica Fey4' 10NECrete
11Sloan Matzke4' 10NEGothenburg
Pole Vault
1.12Kayla Friesen11' 6NEAlliance
2.11Christi Anderson10' 8NENorthwest
3.10Amber Riedy10' 7NENorthwest
4.11Danae McCorkle10' 6NEMcCook
5.11Megan Pattison10' 3NENorthwest
6.10Jayde Aufrecht10' 2NEMcCook
7.12Keri Volnek10' 0NESeward
8.11Shelby Walton9' 9NEBeatrice
9.10Kelsey Pohl9' 6NEMcCook
10.12Kaitlin Luikens9' 0NEMitchell
11Erica Scheitle9' 0NEWaverly
11Erin Schwanz9' 0NEGothenburg
11Brooke Ballmer9' 0NEGothenburg
12Sara Eichner9' 0NEOgallala
Long Jump
1.10Jordan Hooper18' 0.75NEAlliance
2.11Anne Martin17' 2NEWaverly
3.10Taz Uhrig16' 8.5NESidney
4.9Kayla Busboom16' 4.75NEBeatrice
10Shaylea Duba16' 4.75NECrete
10Lindsey Fujan16' 4.75NEBeatrice
7.10Jillana Scanlan16' 4NEPlattsmouth
8.11Molly Berke16' 2.5NELexington
9.9Jessa Sughroue16' 2.25NEMcCook
10.10Marissa Richman15' 11.5NELexington
Triple Jump
1.11Anne Martin36' 1NEWaverly
2.10Jillana Scanlan35' 6.5NEPlattsmouth
3.10Taylor Johnson35' 6NENorthwest
4.9Kayla Busboom35' 1.5NEBeatrice
5.10Lindsey Fujan33' 10.5NEBeatrice
6.10Shaylea Duba33' 10NECrete
7.10Marissa Richman33' 7NELexington
8.10Ellen Homan33' 4NEOmaha Skutt Catholic
9.9Emily Cady33' 0.5NESeward
10.11Kelli Schumacher32' 10.00NEColumbus Scotus
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.