Class D Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Shavontae Samuels11.24cNESt Edward
2.11Alex Avilez11.34cNEDodge Public
3.12Josh Curry11.44cNENewcastle Public
10Grant Gebhardt11.44cNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
10Sean Campbell11.44cNEPleasanton
6.11Brian Christner11.54cNEHayes Center
11Thomas Emerson11.54cNECrawford
8.12Taylor Swanson11.74cNEOverton
9.11Chase Wickard11.80aNEBanner County
10.11Ryan Stansberry11.84cNEBancroft-Rosalie
200 Meters
1.10Grant Gebhardt22.72aNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
2.11Shavontae Samuels22.74cNESt Edward
3.11Alex Avilez23.44cNEDodge Public
11Brian Christner23.44cNEHayes Center
5.11Kayle Barnes23.54cNEElwood Public
6.12Taylor Swanson23.73aNEOverton
7.11Thomas Emerson23.74cNECrawford
8.11Jaymes Talkington24.30aNEBanner County
9.10Jeff Slagle24.34cNESargent
12Jordan Axmann24.34cNEPleasanton
400 Meters
1.10Grant Gebhardt50.74cNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
2.11Shavontae Samuels51.04cNESt Edward
3.11Kayle Barnes51.74cNEElwood Public
4.9Heath Lee53.64cNEHay Springs
5.11Drew Carr54.04cNEOverton
6.12Jacob Kreikemeier54.14cNEDodge Public
7.11Brett Cross54.20aNEBanner County
8.11Adam Ortmeier54.24cNEDodge Public
11Kelly Troester54.24cNECrawford
10.10Chance Soester54.34cNECrawford
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier1:59.73aNEDodge Public
2.12Zach Stauffer2:04.28aNEOverton
3.11Dakota Lietka2:06.6NECrawford
4.11Beat Bannwart2:07.0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
5.11Chris Tomasek2:09.9NEDodge Public
10Grant Gebhardt2:09.9NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
7.11Cody Barnes2:10.0NEElwood Public
8.10Jordan Nelson2:10.3NEPender
9.9Tyler Mohr2:11.0NENewcastle Public
10.10Tye Bloom2:11.6NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier4:38.89aNEDodge Public
2.12Zach Stauffer4:49.86aNEOverton
3.12Tanner Barnum4:53a.0NEStapleton-McPherson County
4.11Tyler Gifford4:53.6NEBanner County
5.12Mike Sheldon4:54.5NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
6.10Braeden Banzhaf4:57.1NEElwood Public
7.10Jay Welch5:03.0NEPotter-Dix Public
8.9Sanglee Xayavong5:03.2NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
9.12Dustin Jones5:04.50NEPotter-Dix Public
10.9Tyler Mohr5:07.0NENewcastle Public
3200 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier10:17.0NEDodge Public
2.12Zach Stauffer10:38.63aNEOverton
3.11Tyler Gifford10:38.9NEBanner County
4.10Jay Welch10:45.0NEPotter-Dix Public
5.12Mike Sheldon10:46.0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
6.10Braeden Banzhaf10:50.0NEElwood Public
7.9Tyler Mohr10:53.0NENewcastle Public
8.9Shane Carrender11:17.7NEPender
9.9Sanglee Xayavong11:31.2NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
10.10Jeff Slagle11:54.0NESargent
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryson Mahlberg15.04cNEElwood Public
2.11Chase Wickard15.90aNEBanner County
3.12Shane Heidemann15.94cNEPotter-Dix Public
4.11Matt Gohl16.64cNEHayes Center
11Stuart Mohl16.64cNEBancroft-Rosalie
6.12Jeff Ruskamp16.74cNEDodge Public
7.10Tyler Melnick17.04cNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
8.9Bryan Ferguson17.44cNEHyannis
9.10Jonathon Smith17.54cNEPender
10.9Robbie Thomsen18.14cNEPender
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryson Mahlberg40.44cNEElwood Public
2.12Shane Heidemann41.54cNEPotter-Dix Public
3.11Thomas Emerson42.64cNECrawford
4.12Jeff Ruskamp43.14cNEDodge Public
11Stuart Mohl43.14cNEBancroft-Rosalie
6.11Drew Carr43.34cNEOverton
7.10Tyler Melnick44.04cNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
8.11Chase Wickard44.50aNEBanner County
9.10Jonathon Smith44.84cNEPender
10Xavier Kvistad44.84cNECrawford
4x100 Relay
1.-Tye Bloom
Derek Essman
Cody Burson
Grant Gebhardt
46.14cNEElba-North Loup-Scotia
2.-Tony Edwards
Connor Brummond
Stuart Mohl
Ryan Stansberry
46.34cNEBancroft-Rosalie
3.-Troy Poland
Kurt Ortmeier
Joel Dirkschneider
Alex Avilez
46.74cNEDodge Public
-Taylor Swanson
Zach Olmstead
Jared Hodgson
Drew Carr
46.74cNEOverton
-William Gibbons
Trey Shafto
Jordan Axmann
Sean Campbell
46.74cNEPleasanton
6.-Relay Team47.64cNEElwood Public
7.-Barry Morse
Chase Horky
Theo Williams
Ridge Horky
47.84cNESargent
8.-Evan Messersmith
Keifer Messersmith
Luke Clifford
Tyler Clifford
48.04cNEHayes Center
9.-Justin Fitchner
Zach Haas
James Spath
Shavontae Samuels
48.34cNESt Edward
10.-Nick Crippen
Brant Peters
Robbie Thomsen
Jonathon Smith
48.54cNEPender
4x400 Relay
1.-Adam Ortmeier
Chris Tomasek
Jeff Ruskamp
Jacob Kreikemeier
3:36.6NEDodge Public
2.-Relay Team3:40.8NEElwood Public
3.-Dakota Lietka
Thomas Emerson
Chance Soester
Cory Harwood
3:43.0NECrawford
4.-Tye Bloom
Mike Sheldon
Armando Tamayo
Beat Bannwart
3:44.0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
5.-Connor Brummond
Stuart Mohl
Mitchell Hawk
Aaron Brown
3:44.5NEBancroft-Rosalie
6.-Jared Hodgson
Nathan Bacon
Brady Weiss
Chris Davey
3:45.5NEOverton
7.-Relay Team3:46.8NEHyannis
8.-Jeff Slagle
Joe Hickman
Theo Williams
Tanner Dunbar
3:47.7NESargent
9.-Chase Wickard
Rod Fahlbusch
Jaymes Talkington
Brett Cross
3:48.4NEBanner County
10.-Nick Crippen
Brant Peters
Robbie Thomsen
Jordan Nelson
3:51.8NEPender
4x800 Relay
1.-Chris Tomasek
Danny Hassler
Bryan Ruzek
Jacob Kreikemeier
8:37.71aNEDodge Public
2.-Tye Bloom
Mike Sheldon
Armando Tamayo
Beat Bannwart
8:39.1NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
3.-Nathan Bacon
Chris Davey
Drew Carr
Zach Stauffer
8:40.43aNEOverton
4.-Relay Team8:53.1NEElwood Public
5.-Jeff Slagle
Tanner Dunbar
Brandon Morse
Quincy Young
9:25.0NESargent
6.-Mitchell Hawk
Connor Brummond
Travis Hermelbracht
Andrew Bonneau
9:46.5NEBancroft-Rosalie
7.-Dustin Fahlbusch
Shaun Jones
Mike Olsen
Cole Wyatt
9:47.3NEBanner County
8.-Xavier Kvistad
Dakota Lietka
Chance Soester
Kelly Troester
9:48.0NECrawford
9.-Elijah Zwiener
Tate Shafto
Zack Rasmussen
Evan Schmidt
9:53.5NEPleasanton
10.-Relay Team10:03.2NEPotter-Dix Public
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sean Rogers47' 10.5NEBanner County
2.12Quintin Wills46' 8NEPotter-Dix Public
3.12Nathan Bacon46' 6.5NEOverton
4.12Chris Meyer46' 1.5NEElwood Public
5.11Jerry Muller44' 3.5NEDodge Public
6.11Trevor Junge44' 3NECrawford
7.11Blake Reil43' 3.25NEBancroft-Rosalie
8.12Nathan Ernstmeyer43' 3NEElwood Public
9.11Matt Stachura42' 8.75NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
10.12Austin Fillipi42' 3.75NEPender
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Beutler145' 2NEPender
2.12Chris Meyer143' 6NEElwood Public
3.11Matt Stachura134' 2NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
4.12Elijah Zwiener132' 5NEPleasanton
5.12Nick Fiene130' 4NEElwood Public
6.9Zach Olmstead129' 9NEOverton
7.12Jake Rowley128' 9NEHayes Center
8.12Quintin Wills128' 8.00NEPotter-Dix Public
9.10Paul Stachura127' 11NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
10.11Cody Serres125' 4NECrawford
High Jump
1.12Bryson Mahlberg6' 4.25NEElwood Public
2.11Jaymes Talkington6' 2NEBanner County
3.12Zack Rasmussen6' 0NEPleasanton
12Shane Heidemann6' 0NEPotter-Dix Public
5.10Jonathon Smith5' 10NEPender
10Tyler Clifford5' 10NEHayes Center
10Connor Brummond5' 10NEBancroft-Rosalie
8.11Beat Bannwart5' 8NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
9.12Justin Ehlers5' 6NEStapleton-McPherson County
11Adam Ortmeier5' 6NEDodge Public
9Ridge Horky5' 6NESargent
11Armando Tamayo5' 6NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
Pole Vault
1.10Derek Essman11' 0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
2.10Michael Lassen10' 6NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
3.11Cody Burson10' 0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
4.10Rilee Jensen0NEElba-North Loup-Scotia
Long Jump
1.12Bryson Mahlberg21' 1.5NEElwood Public
2.10Sean Campbell21' 1NEPleasanton
3.11Ryan Stansberry20' 9.25NEBancroft-Rosalie
4.11Brett Cross20' 0.25NEBanner County
5.11Nick Crippen19' 10.25NEPender
6.11Chase Wickard19' 8NEBanner County
7.9Sean May19' 7.00NEWallace
8.12Tyler McAllister19' 6NEMinatare
12Josh Curry19' 6NENewcastle Public
10.9Ridge Horky19' 4.5NESargent
Triple Jump
1.11Jaymes Talkington44' 6.5NEBanner County
2.11Brett Cross42' 3.75NEBanner County
3.11Sam Kneifl41' 3NENewcastle Public
4.10Sean Campbell40' 4NEPleasanton
5.11Luke Clifford39' 10.5NEHayes Center
6.10Xavier Kvistad39' 10NECrawford
7.9Ridge Horky39' 9.5NESargent
8.12Jeff Ruskamp39' 7.25NEDodge Public
9.10Tommy Ruzek39' 6.75NEDodge Public
10.11Isaac Hughes39' 4NEHay Springs

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Kaylee King13.14cNECrawford
10Kalli Brannagan13.14cNEShelton Public
3.11Alana Kirwan13.44cNESargent
4.9Skyler Wigstone13.54cNEElwood Public
5.9Haley Soester13.64cNECrawford
12Anne Morse13.64cNESargent
9Ashton Hughes13.64cNEHay Springs
10Kalene Anderson13.64cNEBancroft-Rosalie
9.11Denya Bell13.74cNECrawford
10Lexie Brandt13.74cNEShelton Public
200 Meters
1.9Aria Hughes27.34cNEHay Springs
12Kaylee King27.34cNECrawford
10Kalli Brannagan27.34cNEShelton Public
4.11Shelby Beaudette27.44cNEBancroft-Rosalie
5.10Kalene Anderson27.64cNEBancroft-Rosalie
6.11Brandie Hermes28.44cNEPotter-Dix Public
7.12Anne Morse28.54cNESargent
11Denya Bell28.54cNECrawford
9.9Skyler Wigstone28.64cNEElwood Public
10.9Kelsey Frink28.74cNESargent
400 Meters
1.12Kaylee King60.64cNECrawford
2.10Nicole Kreikemeier61.88aNEDodge Public
3.9Ashton Hughes63.74cNEHay Springs
4.11Shelby Beaudette63.84cNEBancroft-Rosalie
5.9Haley Soester63.94cNECrawford
6.12Sandy Welch64.14cNEPotter-Dix Public
7.9Kaylea Stoddard64.80aNEBanner County
8.10Lexie Brandt64.84cNEShelton Public
9.12Aubrey Soester65.24cNECrawford
10.10Kalene Anderson65.34cNEBancroft-Rosalie
800 Meters
1.9Dani Jones2:24.50NEPotter-Dix Public
2.11Christi Tomka2:26.86aNEDodge Public
3.12Sandy Welch2:27.50NEPotter-Dix Public
4.10Taylor Pollard2:30.6NENewcastle Public
5.12Lisa Grosvenor2:31.4NENewcastle Public
6.9Beth Finnegan2:32.0NENewcastle Public
7.11Julia Mohr2:33.3NENewcastle Public
8.11Shelby McDowell2:33.4NECrawford
9.9Kelci Kneifl2:34.3NENewcastle Public
10.11Kristi Bauer2:34.4NEPleasanton
1600 Meters
1.12Lisa Grosvenor5:35.0NENewcastle Public
2.11Jackie Griffiths5:36.50NEWallace
3.10Taylor Pollard5:38.0NENewcastle Public
4.11Kristi Bauer5:40.7NEPleasanton
5.12Molly Lux5:59.3NECrawford
6.10Callan Rolf6:08.5NEDodge Public
7.9Amber Woodfield6:14.6NEElwood Public
8.11Jessica Flint6:16.2NEElwood Public
9.11Laura Sanne6:18.3NEClearwater/Orchard
10.10Kayla Stauffer6:22.0NEOverton
3200 Meters
1.12Lisa Grosvenor11:56.3NENewcastle Public
2.11Kristi Bauer12:15.1NEPleasanton
3.12Molly Lux12:59.0NECrawford
4.10Kayla Stauffer13:09.99aNEOverton
5.10Callan Rolf13:14.60aNEDodge Public
6.9Brenda Maldanado13:16.153aNESargent
7.9Beth Finnegan13:22.0NENewcastle Public
8.11Tabitha Brown13:46.00NEPotter-Dix Public
9.12Christen Osmotherly14:06.6NECrawford
10.11Brittany 14:30.5NELoup County Public
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Samantha Cook16.84cNEPotter-Dix Public
2.11Andie Aten17.14cNEOverton
3.10Brandy Newbanks17.14cNEPotter-Dix Public
4.11Nicki Haszard18.24cNEOverton
5.10Katinka Sauer18.44cNESargent
11Cheyenne Griffin18.44cNECrawford
7.9Kaylea Stoddard18.50aNEBanner County
8.10Tamara 18.74cNELoup County Public
10Kalene Anderson18.74cNEBancroft-Rosalie
10.12Autumn Kuester18.94cNEClearwater/Orchard
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kalene Anderson48.74cNEBancroft-Rosalie
2.12Samantha Cook49.64cNEPotter-Dix Public
3.11Liz Ellicott51.14cNESioux County
4.9Kaylea Stoddard51.90aNEBanner County
5.12April Stangle52.64cNESioux County
6.11Cheyenne Griffin54.64cNECrawford
7.10Brandy Newbanks55.44cNEPotter-Dix Public
8.11Andie Aten55.54cNEOverton
9.11Nicki Haszard56.14cNEOverton
10Katinka Sauer56.14cNESargent
4x100 Relay
1.-Leela Dunbar
Hannah Meeks
Katelyn Tucker
Tamara Nilson
46.54cNELoup County Public
2.-Anne Morse
Jill Hickman
Rebecca Davenport
Alana Kirwan
51.729aNESargent
3.-Samantha Cook
Brandy Newbanks
Erin Monheiser
Brandie Hermes
52.74cNEPotter-Dix Public
4.-Relay Team54.34cNEElwood Public
-Aria Hughes
Ashton Hughes
Steph Kuhn
Nicole Lee
54.34cNEHay Springs
6.-Denya Bell
Shelby McDowell
Haley Soester
Kaylee King
54.54cNECrawford
7.-Taylor Ostrand
Shelby Beaudette
Megan Stansberry
Kalene Anderson
54.84cNEBancroft-Rosalie
8.-Bethany Cooper
Ashley Kisner
Kinsey Knaub
Rebekah Knaub
56.56aNEBanner County
9.-Andie Aten
Eva Benson
Nicki Haszard
Amanda Johnson
56.94cNEOverton
-Brianna Wisnieski
Cassandra Liekhus
Dana Kluthe
Alexa Pruss
56.94cNEDodge Public
4x400 Relay
1.-Shelby McDowell
Haley Soester
Aubrey Soester
Kaylee King
4:22.7NECrawford
2.-Nicole Kreikemeier
Brittnie Kreikemeier
Brianna Wisnieski
Christi Tomka
4:24.3NEDodge Public
3.-Abbey Lowe
Kelci Kneifl
Beth Finnegan
Julia Mohr
4:25.0NENewcastle Public
4.-Ashley Kisner
Kinsey Knaub
Kaylea Stoddard
Rebekah Knaub
4:30.8NEBanner County
5.-Relay Team4:32.1NEPotter-Dix Public
6.-Rebecca Davenport
Jill Hickman
Megan Davis
Kelsey Frink
4:32.8NESargent
7.-Relay Team4:34.5NEElwood Public
8.-Shelby Beaudette
Kalene Anderson
Brittany Buck
Chelsey Soll
4:38.2NEBancroft-Rosalie
9.-Aria Hughes
Ashton Hughes
Nicole Lee
Sheila Poor Bear
4:39.0NEHay Springs
10.-Jill
Lisa
Hannah
Tamara
4:46.0NELoup County Public
4x800 Relay
1.-Julia Mohr
Kelci Kneifl
Lisa Grosvenor
Taylor Pollard
10:10.0NENewcastle Public
2.-Shelby McDowell
Maggie Homrighausen
Molly Lux
Aubrey Soester
10:26.3NECrawford
3.-Nicole Kreikemeier
Callan Rolf
Brittnie Kreikemeier
Christi Tomka
10:56.1NEDodge Public
4.-Sandy Welch
Tabitha Brown
Kristyn Barnes
Dani Jones
10:56.20NEPotter-Dix Public
5.-Hannah Hostetler
Laura Monsees
Kinsey Knaub
Rebekah Knaub
11:07.4NEBanner County
6.-Relay Team11:10.9NEClearwater/Orchard
7.-Jill
Lisa
Hannah
Tamara
11:11.1NELoup County Public
8.-Shelby Beaudette
Brittany Buck
Tracey Neumann
Megan Stansberry
12:16.4NEBancroft-Rosalie
9.-Elizabeth Gibbens
Megan Gibbens
Beth Hickman
Candace Simmons
12:28.2NESargent
10.-Kelly Webster
Dylan Kent
Jessica Renz
Quinn Fillipi
13:02.10aNEPender
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Eva Benson38' 1NEOverton
2.11Rebekah Knaub35' 8NEBanner County
3.12Jessica Wegner34' 8NEBancroft-Rosalie
4.10Laurel Zwiener34' 3NEPleasanton
5.10Tarita Kemp33' 9NEBancroft-Rosalie
6.12Amanda VonSeggern33' 7.75NEPender
7.11Steph Kuhn32' 11.25NEHay Springs
8.10Bethany Cooper32' 11NEBanner County
9.11Brittney Peters32' 8NENewcastle Public
10.12Autumn Papineau31' 6NEPleasanton
Discus - 1kg
1.12Autumn Papineau110' 10NEPleasanton
2.12Ashlee Hughes110' 4NECrawford
3.11Kayla Franzluebbers104' 0NEDodge Public
4.12Amanda VonSeggern102' 9NEPender
5.12Jessica Wegner100' 2NEBancroft-Rosalie
6.11Rebekah Knaub100' 1NEBanner County
7.9Marika VonSeggern96' 8.25NEPender
8.11Steph Kuhn96' 7NEHay Springs
9.10Bethany Cooper93' 2NEBanner County
10.12Jennifer Duff92' 10.75NEClearwater/Orchard
High Jump
1.11Brandie Hermes5' 4.00NEPotter-Dix Public
11Kristi Bauer5' 4NEPleasanton
3.9Haley Soester5' 0NECrawford
9Megan Davis5' 0NESargent
5.9Dani Jones4' 10NEPotter-Dix Public
9Stephanie Mitchell4' 10NEPotter-Dix Public
7.10Katinka Sauer4' 9NESargent
8.11Brittnie Kreikemeier4' 8NEDodge Public
10Julia Hauser4' 8NEStapleton-McPherson County
9Brenda Maldanado4' 8NESargent
Pole Vault
1.10Kathryn Kenning7' 0NEElwood Public
Long Jump
1.10Nicole Kreikemeier16' 6NEDodge Public
2.11Shelby Beaudette16' 1NEBancroft-Rosalie
3.9Rebecca Davenport15' 9.75NESargent
4.9Aria Hughes15' 5NEHay Springs
5.12Kaylee King15' 1.5NECrawford
12Amanda Johnson15' 1.5NEOverton
7.10Brandy Newbanks14' 11.00NEPotter-Dix Public
10Celsey Wichman14' 11NEPender
9.12Kylea Foss14' 9NEElwood Public
10.12Erin Monheiser14' 6NEPotter-Dix Public
Triple Jump
1.11Liz Ellicott34' 5NESioux County
2.9Haley Soester34' 0NECrawford
3.9Aria Hughes33' 4.5NEHay Springs
4.9Rebecca Davenport32' 8.25NESargent
5.9Kelsi Roeber31' 8.5NEPender
6.12Amanda Johnson31' 6.75NEOverton
7.11Julia Mohr31' 4NENewcastle Public
11Christi Tomka31' 4NEDodge Public
9.10Bailey Mahlberg31' 3NEElwood Public
10.11Brittany Buck31' 2.75NEBancroft-Rosalie
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.