Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Shavontae Samuels11.24cNESt EdwardMar 29Mansfield Invitational
2.11Alex Avilez11.34cNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
3.10Sean Campbell11.44cNEPleasantonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
12Josh Curry11.44cNENewcastle PublicApr 19Wausa Invite
10Grant Gebhardt11.44cNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 30St. Edward Invitational
6.11Thomas Emerson11.54cNECrawfordApr 26Panhandle Conference
11Brian Christner11.54cNEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 29Sutherland Booster Club Invite
8.12Evan Norman11.64cNEBradyApr 04Arnold Invite
9.12Taylor Swanson11.74cNEOvertonApr 25FKC
10.11Chase Wickard11.80NEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Grant Gebhardt22.72NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 21Central Nebraska Championship
2.11Shavontae Samuels22.74cNESt EdwardApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
3.11Brian Christner23.44cNEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 29Sutherland Booster Club Invite
11Alex Avilez23.44cNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
5.11Kayle Barnes23.54cNEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
6.12Taylor Swanson23.73NEOvertonApr 18Don Bader Invite
7.11Thomas Emerson23.74cNECrawfordApr 26Panhandle Conference
8.12Evan Norman24.14cNEBradyMay 07District D-9
9.11Jaymes Talkington24.30NEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
10.12Jordan Axmann24.34cNEPleasantonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
10Jeff Slagle24.34cNESargentMay 02Loup Valleys Conference Track meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Grant Gebhardt50.74cNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
2.11Shavontae Samuels51.04cNESt EdwardApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
3.11Kayle Barnes51.74cNEElwood PublicMar 20Maywood Invite
4.9Heath Lee53.64cNEHay SpringsApr 19Chadron Invite
5.11Drew Carr54.04cNEOvertonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
6.12Jacob Kreikemeier54.14cNEDodge PublicMar 25Snowmelt Invitational
7.11Brett Cross54.20NEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
8.11Adam Ortmeier54.24cNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
11Kelly Troester54.24cNECrawfordApr 03Mitchell Invitational
10.10Chance Soester54.34cNECrawfordApr 03Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier1:59.73NEDodge PublicMay 16State Class D Meet
2.11Brandon Nieveen2:02.4hNESterlingApr 29Freeman Invitational
3.12Zach Stauffer2:04.28NEOvertonMay 17Class D State Meet
4.11Dakota Lietka2:06.6hNECrawfordApr 22Best In The West Invitational
5.11Beat Bannwart2:07.0hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
6.11Chris Tomasek2:09.9hNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
10Grant Gebhardt2:09.9hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 30St. Edward Invitational
8.11Cody Barnes2:10.0hNEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
9.10Jordan Nelson2:10.3hNEPenderMay 07Districts
10.9Tyler Mohr2:11.0hNENewcastle PublicMar 25Dan Lennon Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier4:38.89NEDodge PublicMay 16State Class D Meet
2.12Zach Stauffer4:49.86NEOvertonApr 18Don Bader Invite
3.11Brandon Nieveen4:50.4hNESterlingMay 07District D-2
4.12Tanner Barnum4:53.00NEMcPherson CountyMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
5.11Tyler Gifford4:53.6hNEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
6.12Mike Sheldon4:54.5hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
7.10Braeden Banzhaf4:57.1hNEElwood PublicMar 20Maywood Invite
8.10Jay Welch5:03.0hNEPotter-Dix PublicApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
9.9Sanglee Xayavong5:03.2hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
10.12Dustin Jones5:04.5hNEPotter-Dix PublicMay 07D-11 District
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jacob Kreikemeier10:17.0hNEDodge PublicApr 08Cougar Invitational
2.12Zach Stauffer10:38.63NEOvertonApr 18Don Bader Invite
3.11Tyler Gifford10:38.9hNEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
4.10Jay Welch10:45.0hNEPotter-Dix PublicApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
5.12Mike Sheldon10:46.0hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
6.11Brandon Nieveen10:49.6hNESterlingMay 07District D-2
7.10Braeden Banzhaf10:50.0hNEElwood PublicMar 28Elwood Invitational
8.9Tyler Mohr10:53.0hNENewcastle PublicApr 19Wausa Invite
9.11William Wirthele10:57.2hNESterlingMay 07District D-2
10.9Dalton Riedel11:04.0hNEBradyApr 17Brady/Goth. JV Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bryson Mahlberg15.04cNEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
2.11Chase Wickard15.90NEBanner CountyApr 03Mitchell Invitational
3.12Shane Heidemann15.94cNEPotter-Dix PublicMay 07D-11 District
4.11Matt Gohl16.64cNEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 29Sutherland Booster Club Invite
11Stuart Mohl16.64cNEBancroft-RosalieApr 22Ponca Invite
6.12Jeff Ruskamp16.74cNEDodge PublicApr 30St. Edward Invitational
7.10Tyler Melnick17.04cNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 30St. Edward Invitational
8.9Bryan Ferguson17.44cNEHyannisApr 15Wallace Invite
9.10Jonathon Smith17.54cNEPenderApr 15Laurel-Concord Invite
10.9Robbie Thomsen18.14cNEPenderMay 07Districts
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bryson Mahlberg40.44cNEElwood PublicMar 28Elwood Invitational
2.12Shane Heidemann41.54cNEPotter-Dix PublicApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
3.11Thomas Emerson42.64cNECrawfordApr 22Best In The West Invitational
4.11Stuart Mohl43.14cNEBancroft-RosalieApr 22Ponca Invite
12Jeff Ruskamp43.14cNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
6.11Drew Carr43.34cNEOvertonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
7.10Tyler Melnick44.04cNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
8.11Chase Wickard44.50NEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
9.10Jonathon Smith44.84cNEPenderApr 26East Husker Conference
10Xavier Kvistad44.84cNECrawfordApr 19Chadron Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tye Bloom
Derek Essman
Cody Burson
Grant Gebhardt
46.14cNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 30St. Edward Invitational
2.-Tony Edwards
Connor Brummond
Stuart Mohl
Ryan Stansberry
46.34cNEBancroft-RosalieApr 22Ponca Invite
3.-William Gibbons
Trey Shafto
Jordan Axmann
Sean Campbell
46.74cNEPleasantonApr 04Arnold Invite
-Taylor Swanson
Zach Olmstead
Jared Hodgson
Drew Carr
46.74cNEOvertonMay 07District D-8
-Troy Poland
Kurt Ortmeier
Joel Dirkschneider
Alex Avilez
46.74cNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
6.-Evan Norman
Hogan Mallory
DJ Pedersen
Alvin Lunkwitz
47.44cNEBradyApr 04Arnold Invite
7.-Relay Team47.64cNEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
8.-Barry Morse
Chase Horky
Theo Williams
Ridge Horky
47.84cNESargentApr 24Custer County Invite
9.-Evan Messersmith
Keifer Messersmith
Luke Clifford
Tyler Clifford
48.04cNEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 20Maywood Invite
10.-Justin Fitchner
Zach Haas
James Spath
Shavontae Samuels
48.34cNESt EdwardMar 29Mansfield Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Adam Ortmeier
Chris Tomasek
Jeff Ruskamp
Jacob Kreikemeier
3:36.6hNEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
2.-Relay Team3:40.8hNEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
3.-Dakota Lietka
Thomas Emerson
Chance Soester
Cory Harwood
3:43.0hNECrawfordApr 19Chadron Invite
4.-Tye Bloom
Mike Sheldon
Armando Tamayo
Beat Bannwart
3:44.0hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
5.-Connor Brummond
Stuart Mohl
Mitchell Hawk
Aaron Brown
3:44.5hNEBancroft-RosalieApr 22Ponca Invite
6.John Parrish
Kyle Lowmack
Dalton Dreesen
Brandon Nieveen
3:45.1hNESterlingMay 07District D-2
7.-Jared Hodgson
Nathan Bacon
Brady Weiss
Chris Davey
3:45.5hNEOvertonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
8.-Relay Team3:46.8hNEHyannisApr 03Tri States Invite
9.-Jeff Slagle
Joe Hickman
Theo Williams
Tanner Dunbar
3:47.7hNESargentApr 24Custer County Invite
10.-Chase Wickard
Rod Fahlbusch
Jaymes Talkington
Brett Cross
3:48.4hNEBanner CountyApr 03Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Chris Tomasek
Danny Hassler
Bryan Ruzek
Jacob Kreikemeier
8:37.71NEDodge PublicMay 16State Class D Meet
2.-Tye Bloom
Mike Sheldon
Armando Tamayo
Beat Bannwart
8:39.1hNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 30St. Edward Invitational
3.-Nathan Bacon
Chris Davey
Drew Carr
Zach Stauffer
8:40.43NEOvertonMay 16State Class D Meet
4.-Relay Team8:53.1hNEElwood PublicMar 28Elwood Invitational
5.-Jeff Slagle
Tanner Dunbar
Brandon Morse
Quincy Young
9:25.0hNESargentMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
6.-Cody Lunkwitz
Chevas Shaw
Dalton Riedel
Ethan Callahan
9:37.42NEBradyMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
7.-Mitchell Hawk
Connor Brummond
Travis Hermelbracht
Andrew Bonneau
9:46.5hNEBancroft-RosalieApr 22Ponca Invite
8.-Dustin Fahlbusch
Shaun Jones
Mike Olsen
Cole Wyatt
9:47.3hNEBanner CountyApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
9.-Xavier Kvistad
Dakota Lietka
Chance Soester
Kelly Troester
9:48.0hNECrawfordApr 26Panhandle Conference
10.-Elijah Zwiener
Tate Shafto
Zack Rasmussen
Evan Schmidt
9:53.5hNEPleasantonApr 04Arnold Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Corbin Blede48' 7NEBradyMay 07District D-9
2.12Sean Rogers47' 10.5NEBanner CountyApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
3.12Quintin Wills46' 8NEPotter-Dix PublicApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
4.12Nathan Bacon46' 6.5NEOvertonMay 07District D-8
5.-D.J. Thiel46' 6NESterlingApr 29Freeman Invitational
6.12Chris Meyer46' 1.5NEElwood PublicMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
7.12Shane Sears45' 5.25NESterlingMay 07District D-2
8.11Jerry Muller44' 3.5NEDodge PublicApr 04Malcolm Invitational
9.11Trevor Junge44' 3NECrawfordApr 26Panhandle Conference
10.11Jake Saathoff43' 9.25NESterlingMay 07District D-2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Beutler145' 2NEPenderApr 15Laurel-Concord Invite
2.12Chris Meyer143' 6NEElwood PublicMar 20Maywood Invite
3.11Jake Saathoff139' 5NESterlingMay 07District D-2
4.11Matt Stachura134' 2NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
5.12Elijah Zwiener132' 5NEPleasantonApr 04Arnold Invite
6.12Nick Fiene130' 4NEElwood PublicApr 04Arnold Invite
7.9Zach Olmstead129' 9NEOvertonMay 01Elm Creek Invite
8.12Jake Rowley128' 9NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 29Sutherland Booster Club Invite
9.12Quintin Wills128' 8NEPotter-Dix PublicMay 07D-11 District
10.10Paul Stachura127' 11NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMar 29Anselmo-Merna Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Bryson Mahlberg6' 4.25NEElwood PublicMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
2.11Jaymes Talkington6' 2NEBanner CountyApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
3.12Zack Rasmussen6' 0NEPleasantonMar 25Wilcox/Hildreth
12Shane Heidemann6' 0NEPotter-Dix PublicApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
5.10Jonathon Smith5' 10NEPenderMay 01Oakland Invite
10Connor Brummond5' 10NEBancroft-RosalieApr 03Hartington Invite
9Brad Ward5' 10NEBradyApr 25CPC Invite
9Connor Malone5' 10NESterlingApr 29Freeman Invitational
10Tyler Clifford5' 10NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 20Maywood Invite
10.11Beat Bannwart5' 8NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Derek Essman11' 0NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMay 07D7 District Track Meet
2.10Michael Lassen10' 6NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
3.11Cody Burson10' 0NEElba-North Loup-ScotiaApr 24Goldenrod Conference Meet
4.10Rilee JensenNEElba-North Loup-ScotiaMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bryson Mahlberg21' 1.5NEElwood PublicMar 13UNK Indoor Class D
2.10Sean Campbell21' 1NEPleasantonApr 18Don Bader Invite
3.11Ryan Stansberry20' 9.25NEBancroft-RosalieMar 25L-C Relays
4.11Brett Cross20' 0.25NEBanner CountyApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
5.11Nick Crippen19' 10.25NEPenderMay 07Districts
6.11Chase Wickard19' 8NEBanner CountyApr 19Pine Bluffs Invite
7.9Sean May19' 7NEWallaceMay 30Wallace Personal Bests
8.12Tyler McAllister19' 6NEMinatareMar 20Early Bird
12Josh Curry19' 6NENewcastle PublicMar 25Dan Lennon Invitational
10.9Ridge Horky19' 4.5NESargentMay 02Loup Valleys Conference Track meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jaymes Talkington44' 6.5NEBanner CountyApr 15Wallace Invite
2.11Brett Cross42' 3.75NEBanner CountyApr 26MAC Conference Meet
3.11Sam Kneifl41' 3NENewcastle PublicApr 19Wausa Invite
4.10Sean Campbell40' 4NEPleasantonMar 25Wilcox/Hildreth
5.11Luke Clifford39' 10.5NEMaywood-Hayes CenterMar 20Maywood Invite
6.10Xavier Kvistad39' 10NECrawfordApr 26Panhandle Conference
7.9Ridge Horky39' 9.5NESargentApr 15Overton Track Invite
8.12Jeff Ruskamp39' 7.25NEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
9.10Tommy Ruzek39' 6.75NEDodge PublicMay 07District D-1
10.11Isaac Hughes39' 4NEHay SpringsApr 19Chadron Invite
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.