Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Caleb Perry*11.21WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Stephen Cummins11.41 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
3.11Tre Silva11.53 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
4.12David Martin*11.54WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.11Nii Engmann*11.68 PRWAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
6.12Andrew Britton*11.87WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
7.12Zack Zornes*11.89 PRWASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
8.10Matthew Simmons*11.98WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
9.10Dawson Logan*12.01 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
10.10Caden Spear*12.02 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Caleb Perry*22.89WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Stephen Cummins23.63WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
3.12David Martin*24.14WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
10Matthew Simmons*24.14WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
5.12Andrew Britton*24.20WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
6.11Nii Engmann*24.32WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
9Issiah Gonzalez*24.32 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
8.10Caden Spear*24.51 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
9.11Alex Lewis*24.75WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.10Kobee Malone*25.07WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Connor McElmurry*53.70WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Stephen Cummins54.15WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
3.11Donovan Bown*55.45WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.12Matthew Triebes*56.42WAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.12Tim Huizenga*57.32 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
6.10Max Dodd*58.19 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
7.10Jenson Ellars58.40 PRWAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
8.9Shata Stephenson*58.52 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.11Jared Taylor*58.87WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.12Patrick Kelly*59.13WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Matt Jackson*2:04.39WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Ryan Abdalla*2:05.92WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.10Arie Smidt*2:07.21WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.12Owen Balthis*2:07.51 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.11Eric Steiger2:10.27 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
6.11Brooks DeWaard*2:10.53 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
7.12Keenan Gray2:12.02WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
8.11Ian Lavasseur*2:14.41 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.10Abbas Theophilus2:14.66WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
10.11Jr Camacho*2:14.81WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Abdalla*4:35.82WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.11Cameron Chew*4:45.52WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.12Matt Jackson4:47.52WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
4.12Keenan Gray4:48.59 PRWAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
5.10Arie Smidt*4:48.73WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.11Eric Steiger*4:51.31 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
7.12McCrea Black*4:51.88WASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
8.11Ethan Widlansky*4:52.76WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.11Brooks DeWaard4:56.09WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
10.12Owen Balthis*4:57.23WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tibebu Proctor*9:32.77WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.11Kenny Barnes*10:21.04 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.10Abbas Theophilus*10:33.77 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
4.11Eric Steiger10:52.69 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
5.11Ethan Widlansky*10:56.70WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.12Liam Voorhees*11:04.14 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.12Oliver Dunn*11:04.30WABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.11Grant Gorc*11:06.73WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
9.10Jaskaran Dhatt11:13.62 PRWAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
10.12McCrea Black*11:21.01WASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jack Vander Griend*15.67 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
2.10Harlon Stuit*15.76 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.10Shane Hamstra*16.75 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
4.10Kristopher Dixon*17.02WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
5.11Camry Zaffram*17.48 PRWASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
6.10Pierce Papke17.62 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
7.11Larsen Christiansen*18.30WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
8.9Bode Hezel*18.84 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
9.10Mason Saulsbury*21.91WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
10.11Puriwat Wijitthunyaroj22.08 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Kristopher Dixon*43.79WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
2.11Lake Lewis*43.87WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
3.11Andrew Ward44.41WALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
4.10Pierce Papke*45.48WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.11Kipras Mazeika*46.50WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.11Levi TenKley47.73 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
7.11Ben Biddle*47.77WASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
8.9Kellan Cerrillo*48.44 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
9.10Shane Hamstra*49.07WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
10.11Caleb Sherman*49.09WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brennon Blevins
Silas Newby
Nii Engmann
Caleb Perry*
44.05WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.Nash McCarroll
Clay O'Brien
Caden Spear
Matthew Simmons*
46.82WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
3.Thomas Barbo
Carson Engholm
Jr Camacho
Kobee Malone*
47.01WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.Max Greben
Andrew Britton
Kellan Cerrillo
Zach Wilkins*
47.25WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.Ben Biddle
Braydon Haefele
Tre Sargent
Zack Zornes*
47.27WASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
6.Tre Silva
Landon Bruland
Levi TenKley
Colton Kautz
47.72WANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
7.Anton Shenk
William Turner
Alex Lewis
Johnny Kellogg*
48.78WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.Tamrat Hathaway
Ben Weiner
Felix Homar
Shata Stephenson*
48.91WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.Johnny He
Ethan Zhang
Jordan Snook
Luke Wilson*
49.23WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.Tony Schleimer
TJ Dykstra
Bryce Vandenhaak
Dawson Logan*
50.18WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Lewi Hagos
Cameron Chew
Connor McElmurry
Matt Jackson*
3:37.84WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.Ryan Abdalla
Owen Balthis
Andrew Britton
Max Greben*
3:39.24WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.Andrew Ward
Stephen Cummins
Jack Vander Griend
David Martin*
3:41.78WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
4.Donovan Bown
Caleb Sherman
Alex Lewis
Arie Smidt*
3:45.47WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.Larsen Christiansen
Max Dodd
Matthew Simmons
Kristopher Dixon*
3:48.71WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
6.Camden Burgess
Derek Holz
Abbas Theophilus
Jenson Ellars
3:49.67WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
7.Carson Brandland
Layne Knutson
Kobee Malone
Jr Camacho*
3:54.23WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
8.Lake Lewis
Henry Lohman
Morris Vasser-Campbell
Max Torres*
3:58.92WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
9.Milo Greenberg
Dylan Clark
Jarod Polakoff
Jamie Polakoff*
3:59.19WANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
10.Alex Finan
Ian Lavasseur
Sam Prokopchuk
Joseph Tsou*
4:00.53WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Colton Kautz47' 7.5WANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
2.12TJ Bass*46' 3 PRWAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
3.10Samuel Van Peursem*42' 9 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
4.11Taylor Schoenfeld*42' 5.5WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.12Chase Barthlett42' 0.75WASouth WhidbeyMar 16Island Jamboree
6.12Brenten Fox*41' 0WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
7.12Tyson Mergel*39' 10WANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
8.12James Dodd*39' 3 PRWASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
9.12Andrew Logan39' 1WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
10.10Matias Velasquez*39' 0.5WAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Colton Kautz*167' 11 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
2.11Taylor Schoenfeld129' 7WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
3.10Samuel Van Peursem*128' 1 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 17Cedarcrest Jamboree
4.12Luke Wicks*125' 0 PRWAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
5.12James Dodd*121' 9 PRWASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
6.12Chase Barthlett118' 11 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 16Island Jamboree
7.11Kipras Mazeika*115' 9 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.12Jordan Burtt111' 11WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
9.12Tyson Mergel*110' 10WANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
10.12Andrew Logan105' 9WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Kipras Mazeika*148' 4WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
2.10Hesser Sotelo*144' 0 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.12Luke Wicks141' 10 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
4.11Jacob Whitmer*141' 8 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
5.11Levi TenKley140' 4 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
6.12Andrew Logan*138' 1WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
7.12Brenten Fox137' 2WAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
8.10Dawson Logan134' 0 PRWAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
9.10Owen Boram*133' 6WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
10.12Joshua Jacobsen*129' 10 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Chewy Zevenbergen6' 2WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
2.9Issiah Gonzalez*5' 10 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
3.9Kole Nelson*5' 6 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
11Kipras Mazeika*5' 6WAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9Nikko McNeal5' 6 PRWAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10Alex Velasquez5' 6WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
10Matias Velasquez5' 6WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
10Jackson McCloskey*5' 6 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.9Shata Stephenson*5' 4 PRWANorthwestMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9Chris VanLeiw*5' 4 PRWAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
11Thomas Barbo5' 4 PRWAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
10Axel Hejlsberg*5' 4WASeattle AcademyMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Luke Wicks11' 6WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
10Alex Grimm*11' 6 PRWAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.10Axel Hejlsberg*9' 6WASeattle AcademyMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
11Chase Root*9' 6WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
10Thane Boersma*9' 6WALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
11Judah Shirley*9' 6WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Mar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
7.10Jenson Ellars*9' 0 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
10Austin Coulter*9' 0 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
9.10Matias Velasquez*8' 6 PRWAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
10.12Kyle Kaltenbach*8' 0WASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Camden Burgess*19' 1.25WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
2.11Silas Newby*18' 8 PRWAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
3.11Thomas Barbo18' 7.5WAMount BakerMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
4.11Brennon Blevins18' 5WAKing'sMar 16Shoreline Jamboree
5.11Chase Habu-Chinn*18' 4.25 PRWABushMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Kobee Malone*18' 4 PRWAMount BakerMar 22NWC: Baker, Squalicum @ Blaine
7.9Billy Rankin*18' 3 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 23Archbishop Murphy @ South Whidbey
8.11Tre Silva17' 11WANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
9.9Jackson Corkill17' 10 PRWALynden ChristianMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
11Tre Sargent*17' 10 PRWASultanMar 23Sultan @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Silas Newby*41' 4.25 PRWAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
2.12Camden Burgess*40' 7WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
3.11Donovan Bown*38' 5 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
4.10Harlon Stuit*37' 11.5WAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
5.11Brennon Blevins*37' 1WAKing'sMar 23Cedarcrest Home #1
11Tre Silva*37' 1WANooksack ValleyMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
7.10Dawson Logan*36' 6 PRWAMeridianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
8.10Landon Bruland36' 0 PRWANooksack ValleyMar 16NWC - at Nooksack, LHS,LCHS
9.9Jackson Corkill*33' 5.5 PRWALynden ChristianMar 22NWC: Ferndale, Meridian @ LC
10.9Tell Short29' 11.5 PRWAMeridianMar 14NWC Blaine @ Meridian
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.