Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Izaijha Byrd*10.99 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
2.12Bryant Welch*11.10 PRWAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
3.9Kelee Ringo*11.13 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
4.12Harrison Horwath*11.18 PRWAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
5.10Jurrian Hering*11.19 PRWAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
6.11Brian Pearson*11.29WAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
7.9Anthony Frazier11.43 PRWAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
8.11Jaden Robinson11.44WAAuburn RiversideMar 11SPSL Jamboree
12Hunter Stringer-Prince*11.44WACentral KitsapMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
10.11Eric Jones11.45 PRWAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
12Marvin Williams*11.45WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Izaijha Byrd*22.02 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
2.12Bryant Welch22.31 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
3.9Kelee Ringo*22.39 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
4.12Cole Harrison*22.98WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
5.11Solomon Hines*23.02WAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
6.12Marvin Williams*23.03WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
7.12Zack Davis*23.06WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
8.11Brian Pearson23.07 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
9.12Colin Marvin23.57 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
10.12Marc Fletcher*23.60 PRWAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Colin Marvin51.39 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
2.12Zack Davis*51.45 PRWAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
3.12Bryant Welch*51.51WAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
4.12Cameron Wyman*51.79 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
5.11Boaz Gillespie*51.97WAStadiumMar 23Stadium @ Lincoln
6.11Matthew Boehme*51.98 PRWAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
7.12Mason Harrison53.23WAYelmMar 15South Sound Jamboree
8.12Aiden Basco*53.27WAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
9.12Marvin Williams*53.29 PRWAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
10.11Mark Kimball53.71WAGig HarborMar 17Gig Harbor Jamboree
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Connor Morris*2:00.45 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
2.12Brock O'Neal*2:00.89WAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
3.11Bruce Erickson*2:01.37 PRWASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
4.9Brian Martinez2:01.82 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
5.10Ben Sherman*2:02.19 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
6.12Luke Arnold*2:03.27WACentral KitsapMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
7.11Nolan Carroll*2:03.53 PRWAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
8.12Raphael De Ocampo*2:03.67 PRWAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
9.12Cameron Wyman2:03.69WABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
10.11Kobe Shields2:04.15WATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cameron Wyman*4:21.56WABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
2.12Lance Slichko*4:24.71WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
3.11Jesse Kaas*4:26.58 PRWAGraham-KapowsinMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
4.11Dawson Besst4:27.34WATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
5.10Ben Sherman*4:28.26 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
6.9Brian Martinez4:29.35 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
7.10Bradley Peloquin4:31.55WAGig HarborMar 17Gig Harbor Jamboree
8.12Connor Morris4:32.08 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
9.11Andrew Simon*4:34.27 PRWACentral KitsapMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
10.11Isaiah Eller4:35.34 PRWAKentridgeMar 10Kent Jamboree
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Shields*9:49.19WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
2.10Bradley Peloquin*9:49.23WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
3.10Jacob Simon10:02.17 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
4.10Zach Grams10:07.11 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
5.11Colin Monaghan10:10.08WAPuyallupMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
6.11Lucas Pierson10:19.52 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
7.12Luke Ostrander10:19.68WABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
8.11Andrew Oslin*10:20.44WAPuyallupMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
9.9Jacob Laws*10:26.21 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
10.10Kevin McDermott*10:32.35 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Terrell Grier15.23 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
2.10Jurrian Hering*15.59WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
3.9Deyondre Davis*15.87 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
4.11Taylor Murchison16.33WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
5.10Derrick Platt*16.36WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
6.10Marcus Eubanks16.42 PRWAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
7.12Beau Pasquier*16.44 PRWAPuyallupMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
8.12Elijah Van Der Most*16.49WASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
9.12J.J. Young16.55 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
10.11Jacob Cline16.65WAGraham-KapowsinMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Taylor Murchison41.18 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
2.10Jurrian Hering*41.34WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
3.9Deyondre Davis*41.54 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
4.12J.J. Young41.79 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
5.12Terrell Grier41.80 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
6.12Beau Pasquier*42.55 PRWAPuyallupMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
7.10Marcus Eubanks42.59WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
8.12Tanner Papritz42.96 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
9.12Elijah Van Der Most*43.42WASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
10.10Derrick Platt43.73WAYelmMar 15South Sound Jamboree
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lance Joseph
Grant Ogard
Matthew Money
Kelee Ringo*
43.65WABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
2.Brian Pearson
Terrell Grier
Bryant Welch
J.J. Young*
44.69WAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
3.Elijah Van Der Most
Siaosi Soto
Matthew Feriancek
Izaijha Byrd*
44.99WASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
4.Relay Team45.07WAOlympiaMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
5.Nathan Peak
Jimmie Stennis
Solomon Hines
Deontae Roberts*
45.09WAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
6.Trenton Oh
Niko Eria
Levi Nickelson
Jack Thomas*
45.14WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
7.Relay Team45.48WAPuyallupMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
8.Curtis Stradley
Christian Bliss
Tyrel Halme
Hunter Lindberg*
45.86WABattle GroundMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
9.James Palmer
Ethan Carpenter-Sustek
Carson Amendt
Mason Harrison*
45.88WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
10.Relay Team*46.35WAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jonathan Powell
Cody Barnett
Owen Shea
John Kwakye*
1:38.13WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
2.Sam Braboy
Jakolby Wright
Raquel Jean-Pierre
Jaden Robinson
1:39.59WAAuburn RiversideMar 11SPSL Jamboree
3.Griffin Anderson
Kum Lam
Chris De Leon
Luis Romero*
1:53.45WAAuburnMar 18Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Bryant Welch
Brian Pearson
Samuel Allred
Aiden Basco
3:34.12WAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
2.Matthew Feriancek
Devon Keyt
Mark Van Doornik
Connor Morris
3:35.84WASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
3.Taranvir Singh
Mark Goga
Omari Brown
Matt Nechiporuk
3:36.54WAKentwoodMar 10Kent Jamboree
4.Jacob McLaughlin
Dylan Schoeler
Cameron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie*
3:39.58WAStadiumMar 23Stadium @ Lincoln
5.Sean Wagnon
Blake Rosier
Ajayi Horsley
Taylor Murchison
3:40.25WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
6.Anthony Frazier
Marcus Eubanks
Austin Silva
Colton Low
3:41.11WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
7.Colin Marvin
Tanner Papritz
Daymonie Smith
Gabriel Shouman
3:41.27WATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
8.Jackson Derby
Ludvig Emerick
Josh Oie
Ben Sherman
3:41.29WABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
9.Luke Arnold
Ian Nye
Zachary Green
Caleb Giesbrecht*
3:41.95WACentral KitsapMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
10.Dylan Miller
Tilahun Castro
Jackson Hall
Chase Suting*
3:42.74WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Connor Jensen*59' 6 PRWASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
2.12Nolan Van Amen*58' 8WASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
3.12Tony Chan46' 10.5WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
4.12Ryan Underland*46' 6WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
5.12Nathan Scanlan46' 3.75WASpanaway LakeMar 14Lakes vs Spanaway lake
6.12Leitumalo Hunkin45' 5.5 PRWASpanaway LakeMar 14Lakes vs Spanaway lake
7.11Rock Gray44' 11.5 PRWASpanaway LakeMar 14Lakes vs Spanaway lake
8.11Skylor Mottner*44' 7.5WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
9.10Dakota Napierkowski*44' 3.5WACamasMar 21Camas at Heritage
10.10Gavin Freeland*44' 3 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nolan Van Amen*170' 4WASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
2.12Connor Jensen*156' 10WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
3.12Ryan Underland150' 1WAOlympiaMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
4.12Chad Carlson*138' 4WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
5.11Skylor Mottner*131' 4WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
6.12Ethan Clary*130' 11 PRWAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
7.12JT Tumanuvao*128' 9 PRWACamasMar 21Camas at Heritage
8.11Kaivah Misaalefua126' 11 PRWAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
9.11Cristopher Barron*125' 0WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
10.10Elliot Clary*121' 11 PRWAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Gavin Lee*178' 5 PRWAHeritageMar 21Camas at Heritage
2.12Reece Goodman173' 1 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
3.12Curtis Stradley*171' 10WABattle GroundMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
4.11Chase Chandler165' 10WABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
5.12Cooper McNatt*161' 6WACamasMar 21Camas at Heritage
6.11Rock Gray155' 0WASpanaway LakeMar 14Lakes vs Spanaway lake
7.12Chad Carlson*154' 11WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
8.12Mason Salley154' 3WACentral KitsapMar 17Gig Harbor Jamboree
9.12Ryan Underland*153' 5WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
10.12Alex Norris*144' 6WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Tyler Cronk*6' 6 PRWAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
2.12Dayne Shafer6' 0WAOlympiaMar 16Puyallup & Olympia @ GK
10Artavious Magee6' 0WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
4.12Evan Arbini5' 10WAKentridgeMar 10Kent Jamboree
12Cody Barnett*5' 10 PRWAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
9Deyondre Davis*5' 10 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
7.11Darin Cole*5' 8 PRWAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
10Ian Lothian*5' 8WAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
11Unique Awad-Shaw*5' 8WAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
11Grayson Goodwin*5' 8WABattle GroundMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
12Omarei Gregory5' 8 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
10Ryan Thoma5' 8 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Zachary Klobutcher13' 0 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
2.12Lane Flintoff*12' 9 PRWASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
3.12Charles Chambers*12' 6 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
11Chad Simonson*12' 6 PRWAGraham-KapowsinMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
5.12Adam Jensen*12' 0WACamasMar 21Camas at Heritage
12Alex Brown*12' 0WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
12Michael Nguyen*12' 0 PRWAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
12Zachary Phillips*12' 0WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
9.11Kyle Wilhoyte*11' 6 PRWAAuburnMar 18Cardinal Relays
10Ian Murphy*11' 6WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
12Samuel Gunn*11' 6WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
12Mason Harrison*11' 6 PRWAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
10Ryan Thoma11' 6 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Bobby Say21' 4WATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
2.11Damian Mercado21' 2 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
3.12Lance Joseph*20' 10.5 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
4.10Ethan Steward*20' 5 PRWAPuyallupMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
5.12Charles Walker20' 4.5WAGig HarborMar 17Gig Harbor Jamboree
6.12Blake Rosier20' 3 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
7.11Zion Archer*20' 2.75WACentral KitsapMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
8.11Deon Durr*20' 1.5WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
9.11Tyler Cronk*20' 1.25 PRWAKentridgeMar 23Kennedy Catholic @ Kentridge
10.11Eric Jones19' 11.25WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Bobby Say45' 9.5WATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
2.12Omarei Gregory44' 2WARogers (Puyallup)Mar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
3.11Damian Mercado43' 2.75 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
4.11Deon Durr*42' 6WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
5.12Allen Harris*42' 4 PRWAGraham-KapowsinMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
6.12Charles Walker*42' 1.5WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
7.11Jeremiah Duckworth*41' 5WAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
8.12Denis Baraiac*41' 4WAHeritageMar 21Camas at Heritage
9.9Deyondre Davis41' 2 PRWASouth KitsapMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
10.12Christopher Tellez*40' 8.25WAHeritageMar 21Camas at Heritage
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.