Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dane Small11.49WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.12Jose Amezcua*11.96WAMabtonMar 23Grandview Meet
3.10Salvador Araiza12.02 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.12Victor Garcia12.09 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.11Abel Khatthavong*12.36 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
6.12Jaxs Whitby12.38WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
7.11Alex Maya12.44 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.11Andy Herrera*12.45WARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
9.11Ty Hunter*12.49 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
10.10Tony Avalos12.51WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dane Small*23.93 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
2.11Ty Hunter*25.36 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
3.11Daniel Rizin25.79 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.11Abel Khatthavong*25.90 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
5.11Andy Herrera26.06WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.11isaac Ellis26.07 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.11Tarren Hilborn26.21WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.10Uriel Garcia26.32 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.12Alex Zuniga26.45WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
10.10Martin Vargas26.65WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Caleb Price52.14WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.10Salvador Araiza54.50 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.12Victor Garcia55.96WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.12Eli Miller56.28 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.11Silver Beltran56.62 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.11Alberto Zapien56.88 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.11isaac Ellis58.00 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.10Vitaliy Rizin59.15 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.9Carlos Garcia*1:01.54 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
10.10Miguel Villafana1:01.90WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Tanu Buck2:13.97 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.10Nolan Chase2:14.62 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
3.9Nathan Cottrell2:28.80 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.12Gerardo Ramirez2:30.04 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.10Miguel Villafana2:31.37WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.9Allen Stewart2:37.95 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.12Saul Mendez2:43.47WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.9Andrew Viveros2:46.21 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.11Carlos Cabrera2:47.94 PRWARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
10.9William Vernam*2:55.68 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 21River View Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Nolan Chase4:57.41 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.10Yerik Arellano5:02.36 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.11Silver Beltran5:03.17WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.10Peyton Berg5:13.99 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.10John Engelke5:26.72 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.9Ryan Fox5:27.64 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.10Alex Ramirez5:34.02WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.9William Vernam*5:44.39 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 21River View Invite
9.9Conner Hamlin*5:55.09 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
10.9Nick Williams6:00.58 PRWARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Nolan Chase10:52.44WAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.10Peyton Berg11:33.19 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.10Rudy Flores11:39.26 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.10Alex Ramirez12:01.45WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.10John Engelke12:05.73 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.9Ryan Fox12:24.08 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
7.11Hector Cruz13:15.91WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Arturo Villa18.05WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.10Maricio Mendoza*18.45 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
3.10Daniel Ayala21.81 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.11Carlos Cabrera22.51WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.11Tailor Huwe36.79 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Fernando Soto45.30WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.12Arturo Villa45.48WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
3.11Dalton Boogaard*47.56WARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
4.10Maricio Mendoza*47.57 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
5.10Daniel Ayala51.78 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Price
Steven Kroontje
Jaxs Whitby
Salvador Araiza
45.41WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.Relay Team47.31WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.Andy Herrera
Anthony Carillo
Alex Zuniga
Abel Khatthavong*
48.57WARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
4.Relay Team48.94WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.Relay Team49.31WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Nolan Chase
Caleb Price
3:36.84WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.Relay Team3:50.68WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.isaac Ellis
Fernando Soto
Arturo Villa
Victor Garcia
3:52.44WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.Relay Team4:01.48WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.Relay Team4:12.08WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Seer Deines50' 7.5 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.11Armando Reyes46' 8WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez41' 0 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.12Ethan Romm*39' 8WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 21River View Invite
5.12Juan Hernandez38' 4.25 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
6.11Zane Andrewjeski38' 4 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.11Rams Gonzalez35' 4.25 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
8.11Juan Morales34' 6 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.11Logan Davis33' 11.75 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
10.12Ben Brock33' 11.5 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Armando Reyes148' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Seer Deines127' 1WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
3.11Daniel Rizin122' 1WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.11Zane Andrewjeski121' 10 PRWAConnellMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.12Dionicio Ponce97' 11WAMabtonMar 16Davis JV Invite
6.12Juan Hernandez96' 0 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
7.11Juan Morales95' 3 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.11Jose Cortez94' 0 PRWARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.11Julian Rodriguez86' 10WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
10.12Ben Brock86' 6WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Daniel Rizin153' 3 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Rams Gonzalez147' 5 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
3.12Jaxs Whitby137' 4WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.11Leo Gomez134' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.12Dionicio Ponce*127' 3WAMabtonMar 23Grandview Meet
6.12Ethan Romm*126' 1WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
7.12Alex Zuniga*120' 11 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
8.12Tyler Dorsing115' 6 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.10Gildardo Rincon115' 3 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
10.9Emmanuel Garcia108' 7 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Steven Kroontje5' 10WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.10Tony Avalos5' 8WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.10Gerrit Larson5' 6WARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.9William Vernam*5' 4 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 21River View Invite
11Abel Khatthavong*5' 4 PRWARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
11Connor Baumgartner5' 4 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
11Andy Herrera5' 4WARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.10Gildardo Rincon5' 2WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9Oscar Rodriguez5' 2 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
10.9Grant Darling5' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
11Tyler Perkins5' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Daniel Rizin9' 6WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.12Cole Christensen8' 0 PRWARoyalMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.11Juan Rodriguez7' 6WAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9Riley Allen7' 6 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.10Ryan Sandberg7' 0WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Tailor Huwe18' 10.5 PRWAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
2.12Jose Amezcua*18' 5WAMabtonMar 23Grandview Meet
3.11Alex Maya18' 1.25 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.12Nathan Buck18' 0.5 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.10Gerrit Larson18' 0 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
6.12Dane Small*17' 6WAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 21River View Invite
7.9Austin Kennedy*16' 9.25 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
8.11Chris Fangman16' 9WAConnellMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.11Ty Hunter*16' 8.75 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 23Buck Track Classic
10.11Tyler Perkins16' 6.5WAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nathan Buck38' 3.75 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
2.12Jose Amezcua*36' 7WAMabtonMar 23Grandview Meet
3.10Gerrit Larson35' 4WARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.10Gildardo Rincon35' 1 PRWARoyalMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.11Juan Rodriguez33' 8.25 PRWAWahlukeMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.11Dalton Boogaard*32' 11WARiver ViewMar 21River View Invite
7.11Avory Berryhill32' 10.5 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
8.10Maricio Mendoza32' 4.75 PRWARiver ViewMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
9.9Axle Bender30' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.