Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.FrDeQuan Robinson6.44 PRKYLindsey WilsonJan 27Cedarville College Indoor Invite
FrJonathon Rowe6.44 PRSDSioux FallsJan 14Dordt Invitational
3.SoMichael Tross*6.46 PRNEDoaneFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrPerman Wilson*6.46 PRIAMorningsideFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrDeion Carter6.50 PRILRobert Morris (IL)Jan 13Illiana Invitational
6.FrWill Griffin*6.52 PRIAMorningsideFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoBlake Eichmann*6.53 PRIANorthwestern (IA)Feb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrAndrew Klein*6.54 PRNEDoaneFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrAntonio Duncan*6.55 PRNEHastingsFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoXavier Bridges*6.55 PRNEDoaneFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SrChristian Lynch6.55 PRLALoyola-New OrleansJan 28McNeese State Invitational #2
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoKejavon Moore6.70 PRINIndiana TechJan 21Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
2.JrJosh Parsons6.75 PRTNTennessee WesleyanFeb 04East Tennessee State Buccaneer T & F Invitational
SrMateo Edward6.75 PRMSWilliam CareyFeb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
4.JrCadarius Harris6.79 PRTNTennessee WesleyanFeb 04East Tennessee State Buccaneer T & F Invitational
SoKevin Hallmon*6.79 PRKYLindsey WilsonFeb 18Rick Meindl Last Call Invite
6.SoMoussa Conde6.80 PRINMarianJan 21Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge
7.FrKhari Saunders6.82 PRKYLindsey WilsonDec 09Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
8.SrWayne Sharbahn6.83INIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
SoDjiron Lilley6.83OKRogers State UniversityFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
10.FrDeQuan Robinson*6.84 PRKYLindsey WilsonFeb 18Rick Meindl Last Call Invite
SrJoshua Thomas6.84 PRSDSouth Dakota Mines & TechJan 13Myrle Hanson Yellow Jacket Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoJahnoy Thompson21.25 PRLASouthern-New OrleansJan 22Emory Crossplex Invitational
2.SoDemontez McCray21.66ILMcKendreeFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
3.FrJalen Brown21.72 PROKOklahoma ChristianFeb 17Arkansas Qualifier
4.SoDjiron Lilley21.73 PROKRogers State UniversityFeb 17Arkansas Qualifier
SoGairy Springer21.73 PRINIndiana TechJan 28GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.SrTrevor Stanley21.77INIndiana TechJan 28GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
SrWayne Sharbahn21.77 PRINIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
FrDeQuan Robinson*21.77 PRKYLindsey WilsonFeb 18Rick Meindl Last Call Invite
9.SoJosiah Brooks21.78 PRTNLee (TN)Feb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
SoKevin Hallmon21.78KYLindsey WilsonJan 14ETSU Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrSawyer Pehkonen34.97 PROKOklahoma ChristianDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
2.FrBrandon Massey35.59 PROHRio GrandeDec 10Kent State Golden Flashes Gala
3.SoDemontez McCray35.92 PRILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
4.SrJoshua Jones35.98 PROKOklahoma ChristianDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
5.FrCharlie Doeden36.05 PRMIDavenportDec 02GVSU Holiday Open
6.FrTyrin Holder36.25 PRMOCulver-StocktonDec 03Dutch Holiday Preview
7.FrAlex Fritz36.55 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriJan 28Prin Relays
8.FrEthan Taylor36.68 PROKSouthern NazareneDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
9.SoTyree Allen36.71 PRILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
10.SoColin McCaskill36.83 PROKOklahoma ChristianDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoJahnoy Thompson47.55 PRLASouthern-New OrleansJan 14UAB Vulcan Invitational
2.SoGairy Springer47.73 PRINIndiana TechJan 14Kentucky Indoor Invitational
3.SoJustin Brooks47.86 PRTNLee (TN)Jan 22Emory Crossplex Invitational
4.JrVladislav Tsygankov*47.95 PRBCSimon FraserFeb 18GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrEdens Thermidor48.26 PRFLKeiserJan 22Emory Crossplex Invitational
6.SrDaniel Kelloway48.31 PRBCSimon FraserJan 28UW Indoor Invitational (Day 2)
7.SoQadir Muhammad48.39 PRINIndiana TechFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
8.SoJosiah Brooks48.47 PRTNLee (TN)Jan 22Emory Crossplex Invitational
9.SoMason Held48.50 PRNEYork (NE)Jan 20Nebraska Wesleyan Prarie Wolf Invitaitional
10.SoDemontez McCray48.52 PRILMcKendreeDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrSherman Kortze1:07.70 PROHWalshDec 03Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only
2.SoAndrew Gardewine1:07.77 PRILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
3.FrJohnathan Hair1:08.59 PRMOParkFeb 11Highland Challenge
4.SoGabe Silva1:09.10 PRILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
5.FrDan Reger1:09.32 PRNYRoberts WesleyanFeb 11Class of 1932 Track Meet
6.SrJoshua Newman1:09.34 PRMOLindenwoodJan 28Prin Relays
7.FrCole Schlief1:09.40 PRMOWilliam WoodsJan 28Prin Relays
8.SoHenrique Yasuo Tsugiyama1:09.62 PRMOWilliam WoodsJan 28Prin Relays
9.SoSamuel Harper1:09.67 PROHCedarvilleDec 03Tiffin University Alumni Open
10.FrAlex Fritz1:09.75 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriJan 28Prin Relays
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoTre Hinds1:17.29 PRTXWayland BaptistJan 20Cherry & Silver Collegiate Invitational (Day 1)
2.SrTyler Smith1:18.44BCVictoriaFeb 12University of Washington Open
3.SoGairy Springer1:19.14INIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
4.JrTrey Furgeson1:19.17 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
5.SrCJ Muller1:19.62 PRNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.SrDevon Marrow1:19.97INIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
-Brendon Restall1:19.97BCVictoriaJan 14UW Indoor Preview
8.JrAaron Lemon1:20.27 PRIANorthwestern (IA)Feb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
9.SoQadir Muhammad1:20.53 PRINIndiana TechFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
10.SoJosh Wallin1:20.66 PROREastern OregonJan 21Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrTyler Smith1:49.45BCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
2.JrPresley Martin1:50.48 PRINMarianFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
3.SoBrent Rodden1:50.88 PRMISiena HeightsFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
4.SrLukas Jarron1:51.61 PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 11Husky Classic
5.-Brendon Restall1:51.85BCVictoriaJan 28UW Indoor Invitational (Day 2)
6.SoLevi Fried1:52.61 PRSDBlack Hills StateFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
7.SrSam Wensink1:52.64 PRIADordtFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
8.SoTre Hinds1:52.65TXWayland BaptistFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II
9.SoThomas Oxland1:53.13 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
10.SoPeter Hollinger1:53.44 PRIANorthwestern (IA)Feb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrCole Peterson2:23.29 PRBCVictoriaFeb 12University of Washington Open
2.SoThomas Oxland2:23.97 PRBCVictoriaFeb 12University of Washington Open
3.FrBrendan Hoff2:27.41 PRBCVictoriaFeb 12University of Washington Open
4.JrLuke Runyan2:27.88 PRINIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
5.SoBilly Beseman2:28.12 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 17SDSU Last Chance
6.SoTim Longley2:29.51 PRBCVictoriaFeb 12University of Washington Open
7.JrIsaac Penner2:29.72BCVictoriaJan 2045th Annual Golden Bear Open (Day 1)
8.FrJosiah Ottolini2:29.92 PRNYRoberts WesleyanJan 14Tiger Invitational
9.JrKevin Vroegh*2:30.12 PRMICornerstoneFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrSam Wensink2:30.23IADordtFeb 04Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Open
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrJackson Thomas4:04.36 PROKBaconeJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
2.SrCole Peterson4:05.04 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
3.JrDaniel Michalski4:05.60 PROHCedarvilleFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
4.FrBrendan Hoff4:07.81 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
5.JrIsaac Penner4:08.90 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
6.SoJonah Theisen4:09.73 PRSDBlack Hills StateFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
7.JrJase Kraft4:10.38 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
8.SrLukas Jarron4:11.20 PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 12University of Washington Open
9.SoCarlos Vargas4:11.52 PRBCSimon FraserJan 28UW Indoor Invitational (Day 2)
10.SoMason Phillips4:12.30 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrJackson Thomas8:03.50 PROKBaconeFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
2.JrJohn Gay8:09.56 PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 11Husky Classic
3.JrBaylor Harvey8:17.72 PROKRogers State UniversityFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
4.SoGeoffrey Kipchumba8:17.89 PRMSWilliam CareyFeb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
5.SrJesse Hooton8:19.25 PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 12University of Washington Open
6.RSChet Goerzen8:19.59 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
7.SrCam Knudsen8:19.74 PRILSt. Francis (IL)Jan 28GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
8.JrMarc-Antoine Rouleau8:24.01BCSimon FraserJan 14UW Indoor Preview
9.SrBen Weir8:25.30 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
10.JrDerrick Evans8:25.54 PRBCVictoriaFeb 11Husky Classic
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoGeoffrey Kipchumba14:28.51 PRMSWilliam CareyFeb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
2.FrChristian Noble14:30.63 PRTNLee (TN)Feb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
3.SoSean Miller14:37.59 PRBCSimon FraserJan 27UW Indoor Invitational (Day 1)
4.SrKyle Broaddrick14:39.14 PROKOklahoma ChristianJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
5.SoMark Hadley14:39.70 PROHWalshDec 02YSU Icebreaker Invite
6.FrTony Floyd14:41.96 PRMIMadonnaFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
7.FrMax McNeill14:42.53 PROKOklahoma CityJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
8.FrColin Deyoung14:43.52 PRMICornerstoneDec 02GVSU Holiday Open
9.SrTommy Skosky14:48.39 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriFeb 04Jim Green Invitational
10.SrRyan Smith14:52.27 PRINGoshenFeb 11Taylor Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrLucas Wiechman*7.65 PRNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrChris Mamon*7.73 PRNEMidlandFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoTeddy Frid7.73 PRSDSioux FallsJan 14Dordt Invitational
4.JrBenjamin Hulett*7.75 PRNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoReece Jackson*7.78 PRIAMorningsideFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrKeith Heidema*7.84 PRIADordtFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoJack Reemtsma7.90 PRIASt AmbroseJan 14Sol Butler
8.FrLevi Sudbeck*8.05 PRNEDoaneFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrJacobus Noble8.07 PRIAMorningsideJan 14Dordt Invitational
10.SoTyler Mayes8.08 PRTNMilliganJan 21Appalachian State Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoBogdan Pavel5.83 PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 04Harry Jerome Indoor Games
2.SrBlake Alexander7.97 PRMOWilliam JewellJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
3.-Kenneth Combs7.98OKOklahoma BaptistFeb 03UCM Mule Relays
4.SrTaylor Killings8.04INMarianFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
5.FrCaleb Anthony8.09 PRINTaylorFeb 04Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
6.SoAshton Dulin8.14 PROHMaloneJan 28Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
7.FrShakeem Smith8.18 PRFLFlorida MemorialJan 29KMS Invitational
JrLandon Huslig8.18 PROKOklahoma ChristianJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
9.SoJoshua Smith8.19 PRMISpring ArborDec 10Findlay Oiler Opener
SrTrevor Stanley*8.19INIndiana TechFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:28.98NEYork (NE)Feb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.Relay Team*1:29.15INBethel (IN)Feb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.Relay Team*1:29.84OKOklahoma BaptistFeb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.Relay Team1:30.12MOLindenwoodJan 28Prin Relays
5.Relay Team1:30.64IASt AmbroseFeb 11Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
6.Relay Team1:31.47ILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
7.Relay Team1:31.76ILOlivet NazareneJan 21NAIA Challenge
8.Relay Team*1:32.53NYRoberts WesleyanFeb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
9.Relay Team1:32.57KYCambellsvilleJan 20'17 Friday Night Invitational
10.Relay Team1:32.81NDMinot StateJan 28Cobber Double Duals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:13.10OKOklahoma ChristianFeb 17Arkansas Qualifier
2.Demetrius Turner
Brian Gonzales
Joey Gonzalez
Tre Hinds
3:13.44TXWayland BaptistFeb 04New Mexico Classic (Day 2)
3.Relay Team3:14.18LASouthern-New OrleansFeb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
4.Relay Team3:14.25BCSimon FraserFeb 11Husky Classic
5.Relay Team3:15.54INIndiana TechJan 28GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.Relay Team3:16.30OKRogers State UniversityFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
7.Relay Team3:17.21TNLee (TN)Feb 11Samford Two Day Open Indoor
8.Relay Team3:18.43INMarianFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
9.Relay Team3:18.51MIAquinasFeb 10GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
10.Relay Team3:18.57KSMid America NazareneJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*7:39.79MISiena HeightsFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team*7:41.56INIndiana TechFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.Thomas Oxland
Isaac Penner
Cole Peterson
Brendon Restall
7:43.07BCVictoriaJan 14UW Indoor Preview
4.Relay Team7:45.04SDSioux FallsFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
5.Relay Team7:46.01MICornerstoneJan 21Gladstein Invitational
6.Relay Team7:51.75IANorthwestern (IA)Feb 04Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Open
7.Relay Team7:51.81MOColumbia College of MissouriJan 28Prin Relays
8.Relay Team*7:52.71NEYork (NE)Feb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
9.Relay Team7:53.07IADordtFeb 04Dakota Wesleyan Alumni Open
10.Relay Team7:53.45MTRocky MountainFeb 042017 Conglomerate
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:48.28ILMcKendreeJan 28Prin Relays
2.Relay Team3:54.41MOWilliam WoodsJan 28Prin Relays
3.Relay Team4:06.77MOColumbia College of MissouriJan 28Prin Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team9:50.79OHCedarvilleFeb 11GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.Relay Team9:53.72MICornerstoneFeb 11GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
3.Rowan Doherty
Daniel Kelloway
Carlos Vargas
Marc-Antoine Rouleau
9:54.51BCSimon FraserJan 27UW Indoor Invitational (Day 1)
4.Relay Team10:03.15MOLindenwoodFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
5.Relay Team10:03.68ILSt. Francis (IL)Feb 11GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
6.Relay Team10:06.55INIndiana TechJan 14Kentucky Indoor Invitational
7.Relay Team*10:06.78TNLee (TN)Feb 18UCS Invitational
8.Relay Team10:08.21IADordtFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
9.Relay Team10:10.07SDBlack Hills StateFeb 17Colorado Mines Joe Davies Classic
10.Relay Team10:10.54OKBaconeJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoBrodie Lubelski17.86m PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Jan 29KMS Invitational
2.JrZach Brittain17.70m PRNEDoaneFeb 10Concordia Indoor Invite
SrZachary Lurz*17.70mNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrAlex Wellington*17.68m PRNEHastingsFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrMalik Stuart*17.31m PRINIndiana TechFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrRyan Pearce16.87m PRILMcKendreeDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
7.SoSeth Sabata16.86m PRNEMidlandFeb 04Fred Beile Track Classic
8.FrJosh Coston*16.35m PRMIDavenportFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrBryce Vollrath16.23m PRILOlivet NazareneFeb 04Olivet Nazarene Invitational
10.JrChris Emter16.19m PRMTCarroll (MT)Feb 04Washington State Cougar Indoor
JrBen Berreckman16.19m PRNEDoaneFeb 10Concordia Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrDakarai Hightower2.24m PRNEDoaneJan 07Ward Haylet Invitational
2.SrMichael Moffitt2.15mINIndiana WesleyanJan 21Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
3.SoTristin Elmore2.11m PRIAWilliam PennJan 14Sol Butler
4.SoChristopher Linnin2.10m PRKSMcPhersonDec 02Bob Timmons Challenge
5.FrNate McKeown*2.08m PRMIAquinasFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrAkintunde Akinyemi2.07mMOLindenwoodFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
SoIsaac Zitterkopf2.07mKSMid America NazareneFeb 11Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrJoel Della Siega2.06m PRBCBritish ColumbiaFeb 04Harry Jerome Indoor Games
SrJacob Moats*2.06mIADordtFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrCorion Knight2.05m PRFLFlorida MemorialJan 21Wake Forest Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrScott Greenman5.30m PRSDSioux FallsDec 03Chuck Petersen Open
2.SrJacob Zebedee5.20m PRSDSioux FallsFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
3.JrJustin Mckenzie*5.15m PRINIndiana TechFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrJagger Gran5.12m PRSDSioux FallsFeb 17SDSU Last Chance
5.JrCurtis Bell5.06m PRMIAquinasFeb 03Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Classic
6.JrAndrew Klein5.05m PRNEDoaneJan 07Ward Haylet Invitational
SrColin Pasque5.05m PROKSouthern NazareneJan 21Missouri Southern Invitational
8.SrLucas Wiechman5.00m PRNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 10Concordia Indoor Invite
9.SrChase Jensen4.91mSDSioux FallsFeb 04Ted Nelson Classic
10.FrKyle Downey4.90m PRSDSioux FallsDec 03Chuck Petersen Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrAlain Dixon7.59mINIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
2.FrThobias Nilsson Montler7.48m PRFLKeiserFeb 11Tiffin Dragon Invite
3.SrIsaiah Lintz7.40m PRINIndiana TechFeb 04Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
4.SrTirrell Brooks7.39m PRIAGracelandFeb 11Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrVladislav Tsygankov*7.37mBCSimon FraserFeb 18GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrKeshawn Robinson7.29mINIndiana TechDec 10Warrior Invite
7.JrLeon Boyd7.22m PRTXWayland BaptistFeb 03New Mexico Classic (Day 1)
8.JrMichael Mlambo7.18m PRMOLindenwoodFeb 04Jim Green Invitational
9.JrMarcellion Gardner7.17m PRINMarianFeb 04Indiana Wesleyan Midwest Classic
10.SoScott Johnson7.15m PRNEConcordia-NebraskaJan 20Nebraska Wesleyan Prarie Wolf Invitaitional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrLeon Boyd15.46m PRTXWayland BaptistJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
2.SrDonte McDaniel15.22m PRCAFresno PacificJan 28UW Indoor Invitational (Day 2)
3.SoJosiah Brooks14.84m PRTNLee (TN)Jan 22Emory Crossplex Invitational
4.JrAlain Dixon*14.78mINIndiana TechFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoDe'Andre Miller*14.71mNEDoaneFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrShingai Kusena14.68m PRNEDoaneFeb 04Fred Beile Track Classic
7.SrMichael Lewis14.63m PRKSMid America NazareneFeb 11Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrDonte Irving14.51m PRTXWayland BaptistFeb 04New Mexico Classic (Day 2)
9.FrBumnene Ndebele14.50m PRMOLindenwoodJan 20Central Missouri Invitational
10.FrAkwasi Aikins14.44m PRILSt. Francis (IL)Dec 09ONU Holiday Invite
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrCody Boellstorff*20.48mNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrAlex Wellington*20.27m PRNEHastingsFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoErik Escobedo19.70m PRINBethel (IN)Jan 21NAIA Challenge
4.JrGrant Wickham*19.46m PRNEHastingsFeb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrAl Lake*19.28m PRMIDavenportFeb 18WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrChris Svoboda19.23m PRNEDoaneFeb 10Concordia Indoor Invite
7.SrDuke Taylor19.09m PROHMaloneFeb 11Tiffin Dragon Invite
8.SrDerek Seddon19.05m PRIAWilliam PennFeb 11Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrMarcus Myers18.98m PROHWalshFeb 17Ohio State College/University Tune-Up Invitational
10.SrZachary Lurz18.94mNEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 10Concordia Indoor Invite
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.FrLogan Lamb3004 PRKSBakerDec 10Kansas State Winter Invitational
2.FrRyan Hoffman2708 PRMOWilliam JewellDec 10Kansas State Winter Invitational
3.SoGraham Butcher2670 PRMOWilliam JewellDec 10Kansas State Winter Invitational
4.FrJesse Rose2553 PRMOWilliam JewellDec 10Kansas State Winter Invitational
5.JrSeth Ahart2371 PRKSBakerDec 10Kansas State Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SoTeddy Frid5082 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 13NSIC Multi Championships
2.SrLucas Wiechman5073NEConcordia-NebraskaFeb 04Fred Beile Track Classic
3.FrHayden Ashley*4935 PROKOklahoma BaptistFeb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.SoAndrew Worley*4826 PROKOklahoma BaptistFeb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.SrDeon Fox4777MICornerstoneJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
6.SoPhilip Fox*4741 PRINBethel (IN)Feb 18NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.JrKevin Smith4643 PRMISpring ArborDec 10Findlay Oiler Opener
8.SrJordan Strand*4586 PRIANorthwestern (IA)Feb 18GPAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrMichael Lucas4549NEDoaneDec 03Happy Holidays Combined Events
10.SrDrew Gandy4534 PRMOCentral MethodistFeb 11Heart of America Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.