Team Results Management

Mens

200 Meters
1.-Cameron Stinson22.81 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
2.JrDeVante' Coleman22.88 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
3.JrPeter Van Beek23.20 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
4.-Suleman Bazai23.28 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 11Taylor Indoor Invitational
5.FrMason Rosenberg23.46 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
6.-Chris Osborn23.48 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
7.JrMax Ritzow23.55 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
8.-Stephen Finley23.57OHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
9.JrMatt Lopez23.59ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
-Alex Bienduga23.59 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 04Olivet Nazarene Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.-Hunter Small36.24 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
2.-Stephen Bondurich36.45 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
3.-Ali Dastagirzada38.23 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
4.-Zachary Kugel38.40 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
5.SoMichael Jang39.49 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
6.-Christopher Dubuc39.51 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
7.SoJohn Brandenburg40.09 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
8.-Jorge Chavez40.54 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
9.-Dean Damon40.88 PRNYCornell University ClubDec 03Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrJerod Allen50.64 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
2.JrBrad Spilka51.55 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
3.SrRoman Lee51.89 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.JrMatt Lopez51.99 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
5.FrEl Hussain Shamsa52.18 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
6.-Alex Bienduga52.52 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 04Olivet Nazarene Invitational
7.SrWill Herriman53.15 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
8.FrCharles Badger53.19 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
9.FrTyler Steffensen53.59 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
10.FrSam Parker53.61 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SrWill Herriman1:11.54 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
2.-Brady Woods1:14.12 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrTyler Splitt1:24.76 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
2.-Matt Doucette1:27.90 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 28Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
3.SoKeith Lee1:27.93ILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 21John Craft Invitational
4.-Jeff Abbott1:31.65 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
5.JrMario Barenas1:36.25ILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 21John Craft Invitational
6.SrBeau Barber1:39.36 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SoAndrew Schilling1:56.86 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubMar 04Pointer Final Qualifier
2.JrAndrew Nelson1:58.81 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 04Gene Glader Invitational
3.FrEvan Routhier1:58.87 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubMar 04Pointer Final Qualifier
4.SrEvan Kohl2:00.33 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
5.-Samuel Goldstein2:00.48 PRNCUniversity of North Carolina ClubFeb 19Kent Taylor Invite
6.SrJohn Holmes2:00.74 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 18Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
7.JrJoey Stimler2:01.39 PROHUniversity of Cincinnati ClubJan 27Cedarville College Indoor Invite
8.JrTyler Splitt2:01.55ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 04Olivet Nazarene Invitational
9.JrNathan Orf2:01.58 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubMar 04Pointer Final Qualifier
10.SoJoshua Englebert2:01.68 PRNCUniversity of North Carolina ClubFeb 19Kent Taylor Invite
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Drew Davis2:41.49 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
2.FrVince Momot2:46.34 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
3.-Michael Gabrellian2:50.59 PRNYCornell University ClubJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
4.SrAJ Ortega2:52.16 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
5.-Kunal Verma2:57.17 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Alec Anderson4:15.63 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 17Snowshoe Open
2.-Chris Robertson4:21.38 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.SrEvan Kohl4:21.41 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubMar 04Pointer Final Qualifier
4.FrEvan Routhier4:22.50 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.SoAndrew Schilling4:22.99 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
6.-Paul Bete4:23.28 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.JrAndrew Nelson4:25.78 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 17Snowshoe Open
8.SrWill Graham4:27.85 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
9.SoDavid Trimas4:29.00 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 18Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
10.SrRyan Somerfield4:29.79 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Chris Robertson8:39.49IAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
2.SrWill Graham8:41.52 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.SoLucas Peterson8:41.60 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.JrJason Thomas8:48.63 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.SrRobby Alexander8:50.02 PROHMiami University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
6.SoMatthew Sraders8:53.86 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.SoWilliam Wolf8:55.07 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
8.SoJared Tangeman8:55.49 PROHMiami University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
9.SrRoss Pendergast8:57.77 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
10.SoJosh Feldman9:00.05 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Jack Randall15:29.23 PROHUniversity of Cincinnati ClubJan 27Cedarville College Indoor Invite
2.SoLucas Peterson15:44.37 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 18Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
3.JrJacob Young15:47.90 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.-Ryan Whitney15:55.23 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
5.JrWes Diener16:24.83 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
6.-Steven Zombory16:25.98 PROHUniversity of Cincinnati ClubJan 27Cedarville College Indoor Invite
7.FrBenjamin Anderson16:38.10 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 18Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
8.-Zach Napholz17:03.25 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
9.-Vitor Recchia17:24.95 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
10.-Alex Art17:31.21 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.-Rasheed Flowers8.75 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
2.JrHunter Cummings8.84WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
3.SoMichael Jang8.92 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 21John Craft Invitational
4.FrJoseph Bleyer9.07 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 11Taylor Indoor Invitational
5.-Yashmeet Gambhir9.25 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 18Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
6.FrOgochukwu Akamelu9.83 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
7.FrNathan Shay9.86 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
8.JrAlex Mckenna11.74WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Mason Rosenberg
Alex Bienduga
Suleman Bazai
Matt Lopez
1:33.01ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
2.Peter Van Beek
Will Jordan
Tyler Steffensen
Max Ritzow
1:33.35WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.Relay Team1:33.88OHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
4.Brad Spilka
Devin Beach
Daniel Kumapayi
Yashmeet Gambhir
1:36.82MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.Relay Team1:36.89PAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
6.Dustin Heimer
Alex Baller
Sam Parker
Eric Bishop
1:37.04IAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.Devin McClenton
Logan Soldo
Jack Luxem
Marco Lopez-Cruz
1:37.06MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.Relay Team1:40.37MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 04Gene Glader Invitational
9.Brennan Brown
Christian Caple
Noah Gagnon
Nick Jackson
1:43.10OHBowling Green State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
10.David Tyus
Bram Osterhout
Akshay Thontakudi
Kellogg Atkinson
1:52.13MOWashington University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:26.98ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
2.Max Ritzow
Peter Van Beek
Tyler Steffensen
Tim Mollman
3:29.93WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.Relay Team3:30.25MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.Relay Team3:34.12PAPenn State University ClubJan 28Spire Midwest Indoor T&F Open
5.Bennett Luedtke
Sam Parker
AJ Ortega
Alex Baller
3:35.87IAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
6.Relay Team3:36.59MIMichigan State University ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
7.Relay Team3:38.28MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 04Gene Glader Invitational
8.Greg Darata
Joe Thunholm
Blake Helton
Joshua Thompson
3:42.10MOUniversity of Missouri ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
9.Relay Team3:43.11OHOhio State University ClubFeb 18Kenyon Classic
10.Relay Team3:44.88NCUniversity of North Carolina ClubFeb 19Kent Taylor Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Evan Kohl
Nolan Ferlic
Evan Routhier
Andrew Schilling
8:00.79WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
2.Keith Lee
Alex Hanskat
Jason Golden
Tyler Splitt
8:06.70ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.Nate Veldt
Ben Rachunok
Alex Burck
Conner Sandt
8:06.82INPurdue University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
4.AJ Ortega
Jacob Hebior
Bennett Luedtke
Vince Momot
8:09.26IAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.Garrett Bembenek
Tyler Anderson
Scott Berens
Andrew Nelson
8:10.67MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
6.Patrick Kenney
Buddy Herkenham
David Trimas
Brad Spilka
8:12.84MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.Phil Baeza
Riley Vanpelt
Lucas Werner
Austin Coha
8:14.46MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.Will Herriman
David Rose
Tom Krajnak
Drew Davis
8:20.28OHOhio State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
9.Jorden Berendt
Tom King
Luke Gilday
Casey Gallagher
8:40.16OHMiami University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
10.Camden Leahy
Chase Ringwall
Blake Helton
Joshua Thompson
8:47.22MOUniversity of Missouri ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Mason Rosenberg
Kevin Sager
Alex Bienduga
Tyler Splitt
3:39.96ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
2.Alex Baller
Dustin Heimer
Jacob Hebior
AJ Ortega
3:41.76IAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.Brad Spilka
Buddy Herkenham
Theodore Endresen
Daniel Kumapayi
3:41.81MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
4.Brandon Clarke
Will Jordan
Karl Tremmel
Kevin Boyle
3:43.38WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.Rasheed Flowers
Marvellous Olowookere
Chance Ziegler
Paul Bete
3:44.31OHOhio State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
6.Eric Hyames
Will Noles
Phil Baeza
Dietrich Hittner
3:47.89MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.Shanbin Liew
Kiry Koy
Josh Goetz
Garrett Bembenek
3:50.89MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.Greg Darata
Joe Thunholm
Joshua Thompson
Chase Ringwall
4:01.35MOUniversity of Missouri ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
9.Noah Gagnon
Christian Caple
Dan Durkin III
Blake Preece
4:03.47OHBowling Green State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team11:15.78MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 17Snowshoe Open
2.Relay Team11:19.92OHUniversity of Cincinnati ClubJan 27Cedarville College Indoor Invite
3.Relay Team12:08.20ILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
4.Relay Team12:34.88OHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrMichael Fink43' 4.75 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
2.FrSalvaor Ruiz39' 11.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
3.FrThomas Nute38' 11.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 21John Craft Invitational
4.FrLiam Nassib37' 5.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
5.-Garrett Skinner36' 6.5 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
6.FrBob Canfield35' 10.75 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
7.FrNoah Nugent34' 7.25 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
8.-Bobby Shelly32' 5.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
9.JrTJ Kleckner31' 6 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 18Big Dog Invitational
10.-David Budzik30' 11.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubJan 28Top Times Titan Open
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoAbdul Mohammed6' 0.75 PRIAIowa State University ClubJan 27Jack Jennett Open
SoHameed Odunewu6' 0.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.SoDustin Heimer5' 10.75 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
4.FrSean O'Hare5' 9 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
5.SoPhillip Cree5' 5INPurdue University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
6.SrKiry Koy5' 3 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.SrMike Kreiser5' 1ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.SoMichael Jang4' 11 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
SrEvan Kohl4' 11WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
SrJonathan Sollish4' 11 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Robert Varano14' 3.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
2.-Cole Boychuck13' 5.5 PRPAPenn State University ClubFeb 03Susquehanna University Challenge
3.-Josh Hemelgarn13' 1.5 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 04Gene Glader Invitational
4.-Jake Russo12' 5.5 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
5.-Seth Kodner11' 11.75 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoJared Duke21' 4.25 PROHUniversity of Toledo ClubJan 28Defiance College Invitational
2.FrDaniel Kumapayi20' 10 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.JrAlex Baller20' 5.75IAIowa State University ClubFeb 04Luther Alumni Meet
4.JrMatt Lopez19' 10.5ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
5.-Drew Van Winkle19' 8.5 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
6.-Randy Bialcik19' 8.25 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 17Snowshoe Open
7.FrMason Rosenberg19' 5.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.-Dylan Kelly19' 5 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
9.-Fletcher Quigley19' 4 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 04Joe Banks Invitational
10.-Rasheed Flowers19' 3 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
-Jeffrey Mate19' 3 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 03Bison Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoAbdul Mohammed41' 8 PRIAIowa State University ClubJan 27Jack Jennett Open
2.JrHunter Cummings41' 6.75 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
3.-Randy Bialcik41' 6.5 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 17Snowshoe Open
4.JrMatt Lopez40' 9.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 03Titan First Chance
5.-Neil Brown40' 7 PROHOhio State University ClubJan 21Tiffin Dragon Open
6.JrPeter Van Beek40' 5WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
7.FrSean O'Hare40' 1 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
8.FrJack Luxem39' 10.25 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 28SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
9.-Kyle Purnell39' 9.5 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 21Orange & Maroon Classic
10.-Oluwayemisi Sonoiki37' 4.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 25Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.