Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Edwin Rosembert6.49 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Dayvhantae McDonald6.50 PRDECaesar RodneyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.12Mike Mills6.52 PRDEWilliam PennFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.11Lewis Kungu6.56 PRDEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.12John Rodel Castro6.58 PRDEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.12Zaire Hermon6.67 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
12Jashawn Johnson6.67 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 08N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
8.10Alif Spratling6.68 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.12Malachi Davis6.69 PRDEMt. PleasantFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.17-18Anwar Dyer6.70 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Jashawn Johnson7.28 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
2.9Oreym Kilama7.37 PRDEWilmington FriendsJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
3.12Tre Johnson7.38 PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
4.12Jordan Carter7.41 PRDEWilmington FriendsJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
5.10Alif Spratling7.42 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 17Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
6.11Jalen Bailey7.47 PRDEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
7.11Chandler Abston7.48 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
8.9Thomas Mosley7.55 PRDEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
9.11Samuel Dowling7.63 PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
10.11Brandon Foreman7.73 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 17Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Mike Mills21.94 PRDEWilliam PennJan 29Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.12Edwin Rosembert22.03 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
3.12Brandon Justin22.36 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
4.12Zaire Hermon22.77 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
5.12Malachi Davis22.91 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
12Sully Saunders22.91 PRDETatnallJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
7.11Isaiah Bodie22.92 PRDESt Georges TechnicalJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
8.12Julian Brown23.04 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
9.12Dayvhantae McDonald23.13 PRDECaesar RodneyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Ryan Thompson23.14 PRDEThomas MckeanJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Lewis Kungu36.16 PRDEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
2.11Jalen Bailey36.50 PRDEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
3.12Adam Tulibacki37.28 PRDESalesianumDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Akeem Miller37.44 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
5.11Myles Weston37.54 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
6.12Khalil Queen37.70 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11Brichon Shepard37.70 PRDENewarkJan 14Montgomery Invitational
8.12Ishmael Smith38.29 PRDEChristianaJan 14Montgomery Invitational
9.-Jeffrey Hollins38.42 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.10Corahn Alleyne38.45 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Edwin Rosembert49.67 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
2.12Brandon Justin50.04 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
3.12Kyron Roberts51.22 PRDEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.9Napoleon Hernandez51.45 PRDETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.11DeMario Morgan51.52 PRDENewarkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.12Adam Tulibacki51.73 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.11Aaron Brick52.03 PRDEWilmington FriendsJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
8.11Hamza Barnes52.23 PRDEChristianaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.11Ian Chege52.28 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyDec 10Ursinus HS Open
10.11Brichon Shepard52.39 PRDENewarkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.9Napoleon Hernandez1:07.40 PRDETatnallDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Kyron Roberts1:09.41 PRDEDoverDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
3.11DeMario Morgan1:10.76 PRDENewarkJan 14Montgomery Invitational
4.11Hamza Barnes1:10.85 PRDEChristianaJan 14Montgomery Invitational
5.11Jephthe Elisca1:11.64 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 11Bayside League Meet #4
6.9Jacob Hammond1:15.31 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 11Bayside League Meet #4
7.-Ray Teagle1:15.34 PRDESussex TechJan 04Bayside League Meet #3
8.-Bobby Locklear1:17.22 PRDESussex TechJan 11Bayside League Meet #4
9.10Jackson Pittman1:17.70 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
10.10Gordon Smith1:17.78 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 10Howard County Winterfest
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Matt Kitto1:27.84 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
2.10Lewis Sams1:31.36 PRDEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
3.-JaVonte Biddle1:31.78 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.10Logan Evans1:32.41 PRDEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
5.12Franklin Rodriguez1:32.93 PRDESalesianumJan 21New Balance Games
6.12Nicholas Thompson1:34.28DEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
7.11Brendan Wilhelm1:34.90 PRDESalesianumJan 21New Balance Games
8.11Biagio Procope1:34.96 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
9.12Khalil Queen1:35.71 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.11Tristan Thompson1:37.23 PRDEAI duPontDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Johnelle Joe1:56.94 PRDEMt. PleasantFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.11Ian Chege1:57.75 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
3.12George Steinhoff1:58.75 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.10Chris Brown2:00.00 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.11Max Hardin2:00.90 PRDETatnallFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
6.10Brendan Balthis2:01.12 PRDETatnallJan 15Bears Invitational
7.12Brad Keen2:01.30 PRDETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.12Nyjal Drayton2:02.15 PRDEDoverJan 15Bears Invitational
9.10Austyn Hamilton2:02.49 PRDECaravelJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
10.9Napoleon Hernandez2:02.51 PRDETatnallDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Matt Kitto2:43.66 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Padraig Hahn2:45.40 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
3.11Austin Barry2:46.69 PRDESalesianumDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Kyle McCarthy2:49.57 PRDESalesianumDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
5.10Seth Immediato2:51.85 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
6.12Jake Holmes2:54.54 PRDESalesianumDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
7.10Alec Troy2:58.62 PRDESalesianumDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
8.12Flynn McCormick3:01.32 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.10Hector Gonzalez3:04.30 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.12Eddy Sainmervil3:08.48 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12George Steinhoff4:07.45 PRDESalesianumJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
2.10Brendan Balthis4:07.96 PRDETatnallDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.12Johnelle Joe4:13.45 PRDEMt. PleasantDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.12Chris Avila4:13.84 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
5.10Nicholas Garrett4:28.39 PRDETatnallDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.10Larry Mathis4:31.68 PRDETatnallDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.17-18Brandon Murphy4:38.56 PRDEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12George Steinhoff4:25.87 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.10Michael Keehan4:27.36 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.10Brendan Balthis4:27.76 PRDETatnallFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.12Johnelle Joe4:30.21 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
5.11Lucien Peach4:30.97 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.12Vail Freed4:31.99 PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
7.12Jacob Puharic4:32.38 PRDECaravelFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.12Chris Avila4:32.86 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.12Tosin Ibironke4:33.54 PRDESmyrnaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Johnathan Epstein4:34.10 PRDECaesar RodneyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12George Steinhoff4:25.04DESalesianumJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
2.10Brendan Balthis4:25.78 PRDETatnallDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.12Chris Avila4:27.26 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
4.12Johnelle Joe4:30.68 PRDEMt. PleasantDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.10Michael Keehan4:34.31 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
6.10Joseph Cintavey4:34.59 PRDETatnallFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
7.12Brad Keen4:37.53 PRDETatnallJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
8.12Vail Freed4:37.84 PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 15Bears Invitational
9.10Larry Mathis4:37.92 PRDETatnallJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
10.11Lucien Peach4:37.99 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12George Steinhoff8:45.35 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.10Brendan Balthis8:51.80 PRDETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.10Michael Keehan8:55.04 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.9Andrew Avila8:59.34 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.10Sean Banko9:12.83 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
6.10Nicholas Garrett9:12.91 PRDETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.10Joseph Cintavey9:18.30 PRDETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.11Lucien Peach9:21.32 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
9.12Jacob Puharic9:23.58 PRDECaravelJan 15Bears Invitational
10.11Austin Barry9:25.10 PRDESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Brendan Balthis9:40.87 PRDETatnallFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Vail Freed9:43.95 PRDEAppoquiniminkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.9Andrew Avila9:47.14 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.12George Steinhoff9:50.02 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.10Michael Keehan9:51.25 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.11Alex Horgan9:56.52 PRDESt Andrew's SchoolFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.10Nicholas Garrett9:56.77 PRDETatnallFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.12Chris Avila10:00.91DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.11Bryan Delle Donne10:01.78 PRDENewark CharterFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Jacob Puharic10:03.68 PRDECaravelFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.10Brendan Balthis9:27.84 PRDETatnallMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Chris Avila9:52.36 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.12George Steinhoff9:53.21 PRDESalesianumMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.9Andrew Avila9:59.81 PRDECharter School of WilmingtonDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
5.12Padraig Hahn10:42.14DEDelaware Military AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
6.12Jesse Nguyen11:03.47 PRDENewarkJan 21New Balance Games
7.9Zachary Brown11:18.29 PRDEDelaware Military AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tayshaun Chisolm7.83 PRDEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.11Jared Keaton7.99 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.12Lexington Johnson8.01 PRDEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.11Derrick Brinney8.05 PRDESmyrnaJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
5.12Jonathan Waters8.07DEDoverDec 29PG Holiday Invitational
6.10Ta'vio Rider8.18 PRDEChristianaJan 14Montgomery Invitational
7.10Devin Campbell8.23 PRUnattachedJan 14Fast Track HS Invitational
8.11Brandon Foreman8.27 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.12Clayton Hansen8.31 PRDENewarkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.12Sequann Daniels8.40 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lexington Johnson9.00 PRDEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
2.12Clayton Hansen9.09 PRDENewarkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
3.12Shemar Parker9.30 PRDEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
4.11Jy'Aire Johnson9.35 PRDEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
5.10Jahsaan Watson9.46 PRDEGlasgowJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
6.11Brandon Foreman9.68 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 17Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
7.11Treavien Holley10.74 PRDENewarkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
8.9Hassun Jones10.80 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 17Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
9.10Gordon Smith10.99 PRDEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 17Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #1
10.-Ethan Welsh15.31 PRDEAppoquiniminkJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.43DEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.Relay Team1:33.42DEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
3.Relay Team1:33.73DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 07Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.Relay Team1:34.29DEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.Franklin Rodriguez
Matthew Bradley
Dakota Tampanella
Adam Tulibacki
1:34.47DESalesianumJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
6.Relay Team1:34.52DENewarkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.Relay Team1:34.85DEDelaware Military AcademyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team1:35.06DEChristianaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team1:35.09DECaesar RodneyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.Relay Team1:35.10DEAppoquiniminkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brandon Justin
Ian Chege
Zaire Hermon
Edwin Rosembert
3:22.51DEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
2.Relay Team3:32.17DEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.Lorenzo Bocchetti
Napolean Hernandez
Sully Saunders
Brad Keen
3:34.00DETatnallJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.Relay Team3:34.47DENewarkJan 21New Balance Games
5.Relay Team3:35.54DESt Georges TechnicalFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team3:36.69DEChristianaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.Relay Team3:37.20DEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team3:37.52DESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team3:39.16DECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
10.Gordon Smith
Alif Spratling
Khalil Queen
JaVonte Biddle
3:39.41DEDelcastle Vo-TechJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brendan Balthis
Max Hardin
Brad Keen
Napoleon Hernandez
8:00.56DETatnallMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Sean Banko
Lucien Peach
Michael Keehan
George Steinhoff
8:03.65DESalesianumJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
3.Chris Brown
Andrew Avila
Chris Avila
Logan Kim
8:11.56DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 17Artie O'Connor Invitational
4.Relay Team8:13.53DEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.Relay Team8:30.83DENewark CharterFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team8:36.89DESt Georges TechnicalFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.Relay Team8:39.15DENewarkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team8:46.35DEHoward Of TechnologyJan 08N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
9.Relay Team8:47.14DEAI duPontJan 28Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational
10.Relay Team8:49.12DECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:51.53DESalesianumDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.Relay Team4:08.47DEDelaware Military AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
3.Relay Team4:11.41DEDelcastle Vo-TechDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.Relay Team4:17.55DEMiddletown (DE)Dec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
5.Relay Team4:24.16DENewarkJan 21New Balance Games
6.Relay Team4:30.64DETatnallDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Michael Keehan
Adam Tulibacki
Lucien Peach
George Steinhoff
10:32.54DESalesianumJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.Relay Team10:36.43DETatnallFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3.Logan Kim
Michael Mattamira
Chris Brown
Chris Avila
10:48.97DECharter School of WilmingtonJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.Relay Team11:07.57DEDoverDec 15 P.G. County Relays Invitational
5.Relay Team11:46.19DEAppoquiniminkJan 15Bears Invitational
6.Relay Team11:47.06DEHoward Of TechnologyDec 10Ursinus HS Open
7.Relay Team11:50.02DESt Georges TechnicalDec 10Ursinus HS Open
8.Relay Team12:02.57DEDelaware Military AcademyJan 15Bears Invitational
9.Nicholas Thompson
Naz'Aire Miller
Logan Evans
Blake Evans
12:05.37DEAI duPontJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
10.Relay Team12:16.10DECaravelDec 10Ursinus HS Open
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Deandre McFarlane
Ta'vio Rider
Sidney Ndi
Charles Nyakundi
33.49DEChristianaJan 21Last Track to Philly
2.Relay Team36.80DESt Georges TechnicalJan 21Last Track to Philly
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cameron Lewis48' 8 PRDELake ForestDec 07Bayside Indoor Meet #1
2.12Ryan Scully47' 2.75 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.11John Cohill45' 9.75 PRDESalesianumDec 10Ursinus HS Open
4.11Amod John45' 2.5 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.11Vaughn Wood44' 11.5 PRDEPaul M. Hodgson Vocational TechnicalJan 15Bears Invitational
6.12Isaiah Jones44' 7 PRDETatnallFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
7.12D'Mir Copeland44' 5.75 PRDEWilliam PennJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
8.12Josh Hutchinson43' 2.25 PRDESmyrnaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
9.12Nolan Rutherford42' 10 PRDESmyrnaFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.10Kieran Monahan42' 3.75 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Isaiah Morris6' 4 PRDELake ForestJan 04Bayside League Meet #3
2.12Sequann Daniels6' 2 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
12Josh Hutchinson6' 2 PRDESmyrnaJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
12Malafa Mase6' 2DESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.12Jon Bailey6' 0 PRDEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
12Mason Steltz6' 0DESalesianumDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
7.11Derek Ongeri5' 10 PRDESt Georges TechnicalJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
11De'Vaughn Matthews5' 10 PRDEWilliam PennFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
11Tayshaun Chisolm5' 10 PRDEDoverJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
10.11Jared Keaton5' 8DECaesar RodneyJan 11Bayside League Meet #4
12Shemar Parker5' 8 PRDEAI duPontJan 08N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Shemar Parker12' 3 PRDEAI duPontJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.11Luke Knack11' 9 PRDECaesar RodneyJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.12Zach Gruskiewicz11' 0 PRDESalesianumFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
11Eric Hendrixson11' 0DECharter School of WilmingtonFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
11Ryan Head11' 0 PRDECape HenlopenJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
6.11Micah Crozier10' 6 PRDESt Georges TechnicalFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
12Daivyne Bailey10' 6DESt Georges TechnicalFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.12Troy Richardson10' 0 PRDESmyrnaDec 07Bayside Indoor Meet #1
9.11Derrick Brinney9' 0 PRDESmyrnaDec 07Bayside Indoor Meet #1
10.11Roshon Gladney8' 6 PRDEDoverJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Malachi Davis22' 10.5 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Miles Duncan22' 5.5 PRDEWilliam PennDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.12Jon Bailey21' 11.5 PRDEAI duPontJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.12Isiah Brown21' 10 PRDESussex TechJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
5.11Isaiah Morris21' 2 PRDELake ForestJan 04Bayside League Meet #3
6.12Larry Snow20' 8.25 PRDEMt. PleasantJan 08N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
7.12Tre Johnson20' 3.25 PRDEAppoquiniminkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.11Dalonzo Bouges20' 3 PRDEDoverJan 15Bears Invitational
9.10Lateef Phoenix20' 2 PRDEWilliam PennDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
10Zahki McCray20' 2 PRDESt Georges TechnicalDec 10Ursinus HS Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Miles Duncan47' 6.5 PRDEWilliam PennFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.12Malachi Davis47' 5.25 PRDEMt. PleasantFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.12Tre Johnson45' 8 PRDEAppoquiniminkFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.10Zahki McCray45' 6 PRDESt Georges TechnicalJan 15Bears Invitational
5.11Jalen Bailey44' 2 PRDEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
6.11Isaiah Morris43' 9 PRDELake ForestDec 07Bayside Indoor Meet #1
7.12Jon Bailey42' 5.5 PRDEAI duPontFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
8.12Isiah Brown42' 2 PRDESussex TechJan 26Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
9.11Kareem Ekanem41' 8 PRDESmyrnaJan 04Bayside League Meet #3
10.12Akeem Miller41' 7.5 PRDEAppoquiniminkDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.