Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Sam Coleman6.35 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 04New England Championship
2.12Donatien Djero6.40 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
3.12Austin Wolo6.58 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
4.10Leonardo DaVeiga6.59 PRRICentral FallsFeb 18RI State Championship
5.12Dametrius O'Connor6.62 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
6.11Andrew Whitney6.69 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
7.11Jehlani Galloway6.72 PRRIClassicalDec 27Rhode Island Classic
8.12Brandon Brown6.74 PRRILaSalle AcademyDec 17RITCA Invitational
9.12Alvin Johnson6.75 PRRISt RaphaelJan 07Dartmouth Relays
10.12Josh Pereira6.76 PRRICranston WestJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
11Chris Choquette6.76 PRRICumberlandJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Donatien Djero6.93 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Sam Coleman7.05 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Donatien Djero21.85 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Dametrius O'Connor22.03 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Donatien Djero34.48 PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
2.12Dametrius O'Connor35.35 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
3.12Austin Wolo35.47RICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
4.12Sam Coleman35.72 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.12Anthony Vega36.86 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
12Ethan Famiano36.86 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
7.12Luis Colon36.96 PRRIWest WarwickJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
8.10Leonardo DaVeiga37.29 PRRICentral FallsJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
9.12Joabel Celestin37.41 PRRIMt. PleasantFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
10.10Hezekiah Adeyeye37.54 PRRIWoonsocketJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Austin Wolo49.27 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Donatien Djero50.25 PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 14East Coast Invitational
3.12Dametrius O'Connor51.42 PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.11Harry Antone51.44 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.11Tyler Lamonte52.64 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
6.10Zach Menard52.98 PRRIWesterlyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.11Ryan Holloway53.04 PRRIWesterlyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.12Zachary Padula53.06 PRRIWest WarwickJan 14East Coast Invitational
9.12Evan Einloth53.10 PRRINorth KingstownJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
10.11Chris Ciullo53.28 PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 14East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Nathan Coogan1:22.63 PRRINorth ProvidenceMar 04New England Championship
2.11Cebastian Gentil1:22.79 PRRIEast GreenwichFeb 18RI State Championship
3.11Harry Antone1:23.27 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Dartmouth Relays
4.11Nikolas Reygadas1:24.61 PRRIToll GateMar 04New England Championship
5.12Donatien Djero1:24.63 PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
6.10Sam Toolin1:25.47 PRRINorth KingstownJan 07URI Invitational
7.11Adilson Gomes-SequeiraDa1:25.66 PRRICentral FallsFeb 18RI State Championship
8.12Robert Merlino1:25.76 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
9.12Liam Skelly1:25.90 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 18RI State Championship
10.10Jack Perrault1:26.02 PRRINorth KingstownJan 07URI Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nathan Coogan1:56.41 PRRINorth ProvidenceFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Mars Bishop1:57.57 PRRIBarringtonJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.10Jack Perrault1:59.08 PRRINorth KingstownJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.11Cebastian Gentil1:59.19 PRRIEast GreenwichJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.11Elijah Akindolie1:59.60 PRRIHopeFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
6.12Ethan Wyllie2:00.28 PRRINorth KingstownJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.11Nikolas Reygadas2:00.57 PRRIToll GateJan 14East Coast Invitational
8.10Tim Champlin2:00.75 PRRIChariho RegionalJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
9.10Jack Perreault2:02.93 PRRINorth KingstownDec 27Rhode Island Classic
10.11Matthew Walker2:03.89 PRRIWesterlyJan 14East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12David Principe Jr.2:27.86 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
2.12Mars Bishop2:34.06 PRRIBarringtonFeb 18RI State Championship
3.12Jordan Dagrin2:34.52 PRRIBishop HendrickenMar 04New England Championship
4.10Jack Perreault2:35.05 PRRINorth KingstownMar 04New England Championship
5.11Elijah Akindolie2:35.61 PRRIHopeFeb 18RI State Championship
6.10Tim Champlin2:37.25 PRRIChariho RegionalMar 04New England Championship
7.12Ethan Wyllie2:38.40RINorth KingstownFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
8.11Nikolas Reygadas2:38.48RIToll GateJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
9.11Matthew Walker2:38.67 PRRIWesterlyFeb 18RI State Championship
10.12Benjamin Drezek2:40.29 PRRICumberlandFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12David Principe Jr.3:44.52 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Mars Bishop4:02.86RIBarringtonFeb 18RI State Championship
3.10Joseph dosReis4:05.55 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
4.12Nathan Coogan4:05.82 PRRINorth ProvidenceJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
5.11Matthew Walker4:07.12 PRRIWesterlyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
6.12Benjamin Drezek4:07.33 PRRICumberlandFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
7.12Jordan Dagrin4:07.86 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
8.12Kyle Keefe4:08.19 PRRIChariho RegionalFeb 18RI State Championship
9.11Nicholas Cehelsky4:09.05 PRRIToll GateJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
10.9Max Dimuccio4:09.95 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matthew Walker4:30.48 PRRIWesterlyJan 07URI Invitational
2.12Jackson Cronin4:40.80RIEast GreenwichJan 07URI Invitational
3.12Henry Perretta4:47.33 PRRIEast GreenwichJan 07URI Invitational
4.12Willy Por4:48.35 PRRIEast GreenwichJan 07URI Invitational
5.9Zach Leavitt4:53.37 PRRICoventryJan 07URI Invitational
6.11Kellan McKeachen4:55.19 PRRISouth KingstownJan 07URI Invitational
7.12Liam Carberry4:56.03 PRRINarragansettJan 07URI Invitational
8.11Jonathon Turano4:57.74 PRRIWesterlyJan 07URI Invitational
9.11Mike O'Connell5:05.44 PRRICoventryJan 07URI Invitational
10.9Sebastian Reisch5:12.40 PRRIWesterlyJan 07URI Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12David Principe Jr.4:00.97 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Mars Bishop4:18.07 PRRIBarringtonMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.10Joseph dosReis4:19.04 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 04New England Championship
4.10Sam Toolin4:27.05RINorth KingstownDec 27Rhode Island Classic
5.12Benjamin Drezek4:28.03 PRRICumberlandJan 14East Coast Invitational
6.9Max Dimuccio4:28.64 PRUnattachedDec 31Boston University Mini-Meet #2
7.11Nicholas Cehelsky4:29.09 PRRIToll GateJan 14East Coast Invitational
8.11Matthew Walker4:29.37 PRRIWesterlyJan 14East Coast Invitational
9.12John Pagliaro4:29.90 PRRISmithfieldMar 04New England Championship
10.12Jackson Cronin4:30.61 PRRIEast GreenwichMar 04New England Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12David Principe Jr.8:35.37RILaSalle AcademyDec 17RITCA Invitational
2.SoZeke Cohen8:43.17 PRMAWilliamsFeb 25NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Matthew Walker8:44.64 PRRIWesterlyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.12Benjamin Drezek8:46.11 PRRICumberlandJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.10Joseph dosReis8:49.98 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
6.12Jeff Venter8:53.91 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.9Max Dimuccio8:55.20 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.12Mars Bishop8:59.98RIBarringtonDec 17RITCA Invitational
9.11Sean Meehan9:01.46 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
10.10Domenic Campagna9:02.74 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Sam Lutzeo11:12.74 PRRIWesterlyJan 07URI Invitational
2.9Aaron Tallardy11:37.92 PRRIWesterlyJan 07URI Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12David Principe Jr.8:47.40 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Benjamin Drezek9:36.79 PRRICumberlandMar 04New England Championship
3.11Matthew Walker9:45.34 PRRIWesterlyMar 04New England Championship
4.11Sean Meehan9:49.04 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.9Max Dimuccio9:49.20 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 04New England Championship
6.12Kyle Keefe9:49.39 PRRIChariho RegionalJan 07Dartmouth Relays
7.10Domenic Campagna9:51.68 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
8.10Ryan Mallozzi9:56.71 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Dartmouth Relays
9.11Garrett Miller10:04.49 PRRIChariho RegionalJan 07Dartmouth Relays
10.12Jeffery Pichie10:06.85 PRRIBurrillvilleJan 14East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoZeke Cohen15:20.14 PRMAWilliamsJan 28Middlebury Invitational
2.11Matthew Walker15:35.99 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Benjamin Drezek15:56.24 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Chris Choquette7.73 PRRICumberlandFeb 18RI State Championship
12Ethan Famiano7.73 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
3.11Connor Sheridan7.83 PRRIEast GreenwichFeb 18RI State Championship
4.12Joseph Santos7.87 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 18RI State Championship
5.12Eric Fay-Wolfe7.94 PRRISouth KingstownFeb 18RI State Championship
6.12Paul Fitzgerald7.96 PRRICoventryFeb 18RI State Championship
7.12Benjamin Schapira7.98 PRRINorth KingstownJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.12Joseph Rivera Santos8.07 PRRIBishop HendrickenMar 04New England Championship
9.11Mitch Morin8.09 PRRIChariho RegionalFeb 18RI State Championship
10Cameron Allen8.09 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 18RI State Championship
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Connor Sheridan8.63 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Donatien Djero
Dametrius O'Connor
Jones Malloy
Austin Wolo
1:29.05RICentral (Providence)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
2.Relay Team1:31.84RIBishop HendrickenFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3.Sam Coleman
Tyler Lamonte
Angel Morales
Jack Dejordy
1:33.03RILaSalle AcademyFeb 18RI State Championship
4.Relay Team1:33.62RICentral FallsJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
5.Relay Team1:34.37RIWest WarwickJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
6.Relay Team1:34.83RINorth KingstownJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
7.Helton Delgado
Richard Dunbar
Danilson Samedo
Brian Tavares
1:35.19RICharles E SheaMar 04New England Championship
8.Relay Team1:35.97RISt RaphaelJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
9.Relay Team1:36.01RIChariho RegionalJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
10.Ryan Holloway
Rope Swanson
Zach Menard
Kyle Stuart
1:36.84RIWesterlyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:21.87RICentral (Providence)Feb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.Desmond Bernal
Robert Merlino
Duwuan Edwards
Harry Antone
3:28.20RIBishop HendrickenJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.Troy Prebenda
George Wicker
Hayden Ivatts
Mars Bishop
3:31.35RIBarringtonMar 04New England Championship
4.Relay Team3:31.60RIWest WarwickJan 14East Coast Invitational
5.Ryan Holloway
Zach Menard
Rope Swanson
Kyle Stewart
3:32.27RIWesterlyMar 04New England Championship
6.Jack Perreault
Evan Einloth
Sam Toolin
Liam Skelly
3:33.08RINorth KingstownFeb 18RI State Championship
7.Tyler Lamonte
Angel Morales
Craig Kelleher
Finn Kegelman
3:34.69RILaSalle AcademyFeb 18RI State Championship
8.Adilson Gomes-SequeiraDa
Leonardo DaVeiga
Dexter Ifill
Tyrique DaSilva
3:38.73RICentral FallsFeb 18RI State Championship
9.Ed Golas
Connor Klein
Foley James
Nate Shimkus
3:38.92RIChariho RegionalFeb 18RI State Championship
10.Mathew Murphy
Elijah Prestly
Nicholas Cehelsky
Nikolas Reygadas
3:39.09RIToll GateJan 07Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dylan Manning
Jordan Dagrin
Robert Merlino
Harry Antone
8:01.39RIBishop HendrickenMar 04New England Championship
2.Jack Perreault
Quinn Vinbury
Ethan Wyllie
Sam Toolin
8:05.36RINorth KingstownFeb 18RI State Championship
3.Relay Team8:05.72RILaSalle AcademyFeb 18RI State Championship
4.Relay Team8:13.70RIEast GreenwichJan 14East Coast Invitational
5.Ed Golas
Tim Champlin
Connor Klein
Christian Sardelli
8:20.38RIChariho RegionalFeb 18RI State Championship
6.Charles Kolie
Jose Mercedes
Javier Urena
Albert Weeden
8:24.64RICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
7.George Wicker
Jamie Gunness
Calvin Hennessey
Eli Mitnick
8:26.65RIBarringtonFeb 18RI State Championship
8.Relay Team8:32.49RIClassicalJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
9.Cameron Doherty
Jonny Eckel
Michael King
Samuel Williams
8:38.51RIProutFeb 18RI State Championship
10.Jonathon Turano
Sam Lutzel
Nick Turo
Matthew Walker
8:40.79RIWesterlyFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Desmond Bernal
Russell White
Robert Merlino
Harry Antone
3:33.52RIBishop HendrickenMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Sam Coleman
Brandon Brown
Angel Morales
Connor O'Mara
3:44.25RILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
3.Relay Team3:46.79RIToll GateJan 14East Coast Invitational
4.Relay Team3:48.97RIWest WarwickJan 14East Coast Invitational
5.Chris Choquette
Noah Key
Matt Remavich
Benjamin Drezek
3:59.14RICumberlandJan 07Dartmouth Relays
6.Relay Team4:00.10RISt RaphaelDec 27Rhode Island Classic
7.Relay Team4:07.19RIClassicalJan 14East Coast Invitational
8.Relay Team4:12.67RICentral (Providence)Dec 27Rhode Island Classic
9.Relay Team4:14.82RIJuanita SanchezJan 14East Coast Invitational
10.Relay Team4:22.41RIWesterlyDec 27Rhode Island Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Max Dimuccio
Tyler Lamonte
Joseph dosReis
David Principe Jr.
10:27.45RILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
2.Jordan Dagrin
Duwuan Edwards
Matt St. Jean
Jeff Venter
10:50.37RIBishop HendrickenJan 07Dartmouth Relays
3.Eliot Laidlaw
George Wicker
Jamie Gunness
Hayden Ivatts
11:06.43RIBarringtonDec 27Rhode Island Classic
4.Evan O'Neil
Ed Golas
Tim Champlin
Kyle Keefe
11:06.66RIChariho RegionalJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.Nicholas Cehelsky
Elijah Prestly
Mathew Murphy
Nikolas Reygadas
11:07.56RIToll GateJan 07Dartmouth Relays
6.Jonathon Turano
Kyle Stuart
Sam Lutzel
Matthew Walker
11:23.16RIWesterlyJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
7.Relay Team11:58.40RICumberlandDec 27Rhode Island Classic
8.Relay Team12:01.77RIClassicalDec 27Rhode Island Classic
9.Ezra Leary
Nick McCarthy
Ethan Shea
Ben Chase
12:03.73RIPortsmouthJan 07Dartmouth Relays
10.Relay Team12:12.09RISt RaphaelDec 27Rhode Island Classic
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team31.58RIBishop HendrickenDec 27Rhode Island Classic
2.Relay Team35.44RICumberlandDec 27Rhode Island Classic
3.Relay Team36.63RIBarringtonDec 27Rhode Island Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ivan Goretoy50' 11.25 PRRIWest WarwickFeb 18RI State Championship
2.12Jonathan Buchanan49' 8.5 PRRIClassicalJan 14East Coast Invitational
3.12Kwity Paye49' 7.75 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
4.11Garrett Doyle49' 5.5 PRRILincoln SeniorFeb 18RI State Championship
5.10Xavier Truss48' 10 PRRIBishop HendrickenMar 04New England Championship
6.11Grivers Evan48' 3.5 PRRILincoln SeniorJan 14East Coast Invitational
7.12Derek Jacobs47' 10 PRRIWesterlyFeb 18RI State Championship
8.12Jared Briere44' 11.25 PRRIWoonsocketFeb 18RI State Championship
9.12Nicholas Caulfield44' 8 PRRICumberlandJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
10.11Cameron Croce44' 4.5 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 14East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Augustus Karweh6' 7 PRRICentral (Providence)Mar 04New England Championship
2.12Michael Bittner6' 4 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 18RI State Championship
3.12Quindel Wilson6' 2RIWest WarwickDec 17RITCA Invitational
11Jonathan Upshur6' 2 PRRIWoonsocketJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
11Adedamonia Abujade6' 2 PRRIClassicalFeb 18RI State Championship
6.11Adedamo Abujade6' 0 PRRIClassicalJan 08World Trophy Invitational
10Nick Iarussi6' 0 PRRIWoonsocketFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
8.12Anthony Shepard5' 10 PRRISouth KingstownFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
12David Ogunronbi5' 10RIEast ProvidenceFeb 18RI State Championship
12Jamari Johnson5' 10 PRRIClassicalFeb 18RI State Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Julio Almanzar13' 6 PRRIClassicalDec 27Rhode Island Classic
2.11Thorin Cardente13' 0 PRRINorth KingstownJan 14East Coast Invitational
3.12Nate Shimkus12' 0 PRRIChariho RegionalDec 27Rhode Island Classic
4.11Martin Lasky11' 0 PRRIPortsmouthJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.12Jay Patel10' 0 PRRINorth KingstownJan 14East Coast Invitational
6.10James Dorante7' 0 PRRIClassicalJan 08World Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anthony Shepard23' 0 PRRISouth KingstownFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
2.10Cody Stetson21' 10 PRRIWest WarwickFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
3.12Aaron TuTu21' 5.5 PRRIClassicalFeb 04Rhode Island Class Championship
4.12Joseph Santos21' 2.5 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 18RI State Championship
11Joshua Correia21' 2.5 PRRIWoonsocketJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
6.11Andrew Whitney21' 1.5 PRRINorth KingstownMar 04New England Championship
7.12Luis Deleon21' 1 PRRIMoses BrownFeb 18RI State Championship
8.10Jancy Mwelwa21' 0.5 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 18RI State Championship
9.11Joshua Correira20' 10RIWoonsocketDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
10.11Jonathan Upshur20' 9.5 PRRIWoonsocketJan 28Rhode Island Divisional Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Anthony Shepard44' 2.75 PRRISouth KingstownJan 07URI Invitational
2.12Evan Einloth38' 10.5 PRRINorth KingstownDec 27Rhode Island Classic
3.11Joshua Correira38' 6.25 PRRIWoonsocketDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
4.11Martin Lasky37' 2.25 PRRIPortsmouthJan 07Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.