Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Sage Hagen*6.70 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
2.12Tevin Maxon6.75 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.11Ryder Gary6.77 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
4.9Dominic Cogan*6.94 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
5.12Eric Holzer*6.95 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.12Kyre Colbert*6.98 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
7.12Antonio Pierce*7.10 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
8.11Kyle Kobza*7.15 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9.10Te Jon Rogers*7.18 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9Nathan Bledsoe*7.18 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Spencer Neugebauer7.18 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.12Tevin Maxon7.27 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.11Ryder Gary7.33 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.11Courtney Miller7.36 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.12Reed Overweg7.39 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.12Cody Buckingham8.24 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.11Jordon Snyder8.46 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Spencer Neugebauer23.58 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.11Ryder Gary23.69 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.12Andrew Reuter23.75 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.12Eric Holzer*24.46 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.12Rock Hayford*24.53 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
6.11Courtney Miller24.86 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.12Tyler Traphagen*25.60 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.12Antonio Pierce25.63 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
11Kyle Kobza*25.63 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
10.11Cole Franck*25.65 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Reuter52.76 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.12Spencer Neugebauer54.32 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.11Courtney Miller55.02 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.12Rock Hayford55.25 PRSDCusterJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
5.12Parker Wollman*57.54 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
6.11Cole Franck*58.63 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.12Matthew Ambrose*58.86 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
8.12Jacob Horsley*59.82 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9.10Levi Vanden Bos*59.97 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
10.11Kyle Kobza1:00.92 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jakob Hanna2:01.72 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
2.12Logan Broeder2:13.93 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.10Ben Kulesa*2:16.30 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.11Wyatt Haux*2:19.50 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.11Dylan Pierson2:21.01 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.8Connor Brady*2:33.64 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
7.10Ben Wirth*2:33.65 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.10Joel Broberg*2:34.25 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9.11Harley Neigel*2:34.67SDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
10.8Josh Hoffman*2:38.58 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Daniel Burkhalter4:39.82 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.11Ty Trainor4:51.68 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.11Joe Rush4:52.38 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.12Logan Broeder4:58.30 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.11Dylan Pierson5:08.24 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.10Levi Vanden Bos*5:09.68 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
7.9Landon Smith*5:56.47 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
8.10Jackson Duprey*6:00.55 PRSDRapid City ChristianMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jakob Hanna4:28.17 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
2.12Michael Wirth*5:09.01 PRSDWarnerMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.10Cody Larson*5:09.85 PRSDWarnerMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.11Colton Weeldreyer*5:15.98 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.10Kagan Cutler*5:38.53SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.10Bradley Iron Hawk*5:52.06 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.10Joseph Condon*6:28.16 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.10Nick Brandner*6:31.11SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Antonio Pierce8.15 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
2.12Cody Buckingham8.97 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.12Tyler Traphagen*9.29 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Antonio Pierce8.74 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.12Cody Buckingham9.88 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.Tevin Maxon
Logan Emory
Sage Hagen
Antonio Pierce*
1:28.33SDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dylan McQuarie
Ben Kulesa
Maxwell Geditz
Colton Weeldreyer*
4:05.29SDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
2.Harley Neigel
Fritz Frost
Kameron Rousseau
Derrek Eagle*
4:50.40SDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bryce Charlton
Daniel Braun
Maxwell Geditz
Dylan McQuarie*
3:14.73SDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
2.DJ High Bear
Calvin Traversie
Luis Torres
Dylan Mound*
3:25.96SDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.Jacob O'Keefe
Chris Swallow
Antony Martinez
Ben Wirth*
3:28.19SDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.Chase Hatlewick
Zachary Wimer
Zach Mueller
Adam Wollman*
3:29.36SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.Tucker Fauth
Jackson Kunz
John Kolar
Nick Angelo*
3:32.07SDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Daniel Rynders46' 1 PRSDLead-DeadwoodJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.10Tanner Geffre*40' 9 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.12Bronson Heier*40' 5.75 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.11Tucker Fauth*39' 10 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.12Weston Clausen*39' 3.25 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.12Fred Lapka*38' 2.75 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.10Jaden Karst*36' 8.25 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.10Reece Moehlinbrink*36' 4.25 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
9.9Carter Heinz*35' 3.5 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
10.9Cadin Kallenberger*33' 6 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dylan McQuarie*5' 6.25 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
2.9Maxwell Geditz*5' 4.25 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.9EJ Gonzalez*5' 4 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9Nathan Bledsoe*5' 4 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9Michael Newton*5' 4 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
6.12Kyre Colbert*5' 2 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
7.9Micaiah Grace*4' 10 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
8.-Carson Gohl*4' 8.25 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
9.9Isaac Powers*4' 8 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
10.11Colton Weeldreyer*4' 6 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
10Aaron Lien*4' 6 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Colton Cox*13' 5.75 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
2.10Kayleb Twomey*11' 7 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
3.11Jackson Kunz*10' 12 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
11Wyatt Haux*10' 12 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.11Bobby Bertolotto*10' 7 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
6.10Garret Mitzel*8' 11.75 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.9Dathon Elmore*8' 7 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
8.9Kaleb Norton*8' 6 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
9.9Cheyloh Brockel*8' 0 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
10.9Tyler Terrill*7' 7 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sage Hagen*20' 11 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
2.12Kyre Colbert*20' 2 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
3.12Reed Overweg20' 0 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.9Nathan Bledsoe*19' 9 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
5.12Eric Holzer*18' 11.5 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.11Cole Franck*18' 8.75 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.11Nick Burns*17' 9.75 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.9Chris Swallow*16' 11.5 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
9.10Miguel Martinez*16' 10SDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
10.9William Kadlec*16' 4 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sage Hagen*45' 3 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
2.12Reed Overweg38' 1.5 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.11Nick Burns*36' 5.75 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.11Cole Franck*36' 1.5 PRSDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.9Maxwell Geditz*34' 11.75 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.11Morten Korsgaard*32' 7.75 PRSDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.