Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Kendall Wright11.00 (.2)TXPittsburgMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Justin Crawford11.25 (.2)TXFrisco WakelandMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Jarmine Jackson11.54cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
4.10Jeremy Jackson11.63TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Andy Turner11.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
6.11Alton Marshall11.84cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
10Dovian Ingram11.84cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
8.11Shaq Ector12.03TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.11Kamen Casey12.14cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
12Lester Fields12.14cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Kelvin Horsley21.87 (2.5)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Danny Walker22.12 (2.5)TXHillsboroMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Dovian Ingram22.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
4.11Alton Marshall23.44cTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
5.10Marlon Granville23.83TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.9Chris Miller24.23TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Mynor Colegial24.64cTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
8.11Caleb Weiss24.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
10Aaron Moore24.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
10.9Josh Rodman24.85TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Nathaniel Sowells48.10TXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Scott Powell49.48TXLongview Spring HillMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Chase Franklin52.44cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
4.10Jamari Akers52.84cTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.11Tyrone Fort53.97TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.11Bryan Nixon54.64cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 06Kimball Relays
7.11Matthews Worede55.54cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
8.12Kyle Holway57.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
9.10Daniel Mclaren58.29TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.10J.T. Beecham58.48TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Keifer Davis1:59.47TXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Kyle Vogt2:04.12TXCantonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Jeff Jackson2:11.50TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
4.12Kyle Holway2:17.0hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.10Gerardo Duron2:20.63TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
6.10Cory Davis2:28.49TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Conrad Tyckson2:31.96TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
8.10Randy Carr2:43.88TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
9.12Sean Eddington2:48.85TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Barry4:18.22TXTexarkana Pleasant GroveMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Michael Morris4:30.94TXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.11Jimmy Bolt5:02.1hTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
4.12Jarrett Nelson5:11.0hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.10Gerardo Duron5:16.5hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
6.9Carlos Sanchez5:17.31TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Kevin Eusepi5:20.8hTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
8.10Jesus Cardenas5:26.8hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.10Jorge Zarate5:32.56TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
10.9Adan Olivares5:37.23TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Morris10:02.18TXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Spencer Lynn10:27.88TXWhite OakMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.9Cameron Smith11:31.0hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
4.10Jesus Cardenas11:35.10TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
5.12Jarrett Nelson11:40.1hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
6.10Jorge Zarate11:46.90TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
7.9Carlos Sanchez12:01.50TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
8.11Alex Chiu12:35.9hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
9.9Adan Olivares12:42.40TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.9Juan Corrales12:56.60TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Eric Brooks14.22 (1.8)TXKennedaleMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Aquayas Rockwell14.26 (1.8)TXMount VernonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.9Kingsley Nwoha15.84cTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
4.10Ty Taylor16.74cTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.10Ben Griffith17.31TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.9Gus Osborne17.33TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Juan Ortiz17.74cTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.12Jesse Adamson18.21TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
9.10Ladarius Daniel18.72TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.12Troy Townsend19.77TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Greg Jordan38.09TXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Cameron Coffey40.09TXEustaceMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Ty Taylor43.34cTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.10Ben Griffith44.56TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Jesse Adamson45.35TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
6.9Gus Osborne45.45TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Juan Ortiz47.14cTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.10Ladarius Daniel47.28TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.10Brayon Webb49.43TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.11Kyle Cassady49.94cTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Demon Haire
Courtney Houff
Devin Lockhart
Kelvin Horsley
41.77TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Emanuel Hayes
Michael Terry
Blake Pennington
Jermie Calhoun
42.69TXVanMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.-Alton Marshall
Kamen Casey
Michael Williams
Dovian Ingram
43.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
4.-Relay Team44.61TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Jeremy Jackson
Desmond Johnson
45.49TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Jairo Castillo
Mynor Colegial
Julio Rodriquez
David Torres
48.84cTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
7.-Marc Cunningham
Damon Carnley
Terrence Daniels
Jerrel Chumley
49.12TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
Kelvin Horsley
1:27.03TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Tyson Brown
Vernon Hunt
Vernon Nunerly
Bobby Hicks
1:27.86TXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.-Michael Williams
Alton Marshall
Caleb Weiss
Dovian Ingram
1:31.9hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
4.-Relay Team1:34.1hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Desmond Johnson
Jeremy Jackson
1:34.58TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Relay Team1:44.1hTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
7.-Johnathan Pool
Terrence Daniels
Ronny Lindsey
Jerrel Chumley
1:45.05TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Shelton
David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
3:21.34TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Chase Franklin
Desmond Comfort
Bryan Nixon
Jamari Akers
3:33.5hTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
3.-Chris Pritchard
Ruger Beck
Toby Lepard
Chris Thompson
3:35.9hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
4.-Relay Team3:41.3hTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.-Tyrone Fort
Jeremy Bias
Jeff Jackson
Tamil Harris
3:42.39TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Relay Team3:54.51TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Keavon Milton56' 11.86TXCantonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.11Dakota Hagler51' 8.25TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
3.-Brett Russell50' 9.45TXCrandallMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.11Undre Hendrix47' 8TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
5.11Jonathan Rockwell41' 11.25TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Sam Ibarra41' 3.5TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
7.10Philip Thompson39' 10TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.11Beau Blair39' 9TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.9Michael Boddie38' 8.5TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.12Brad Adams38' 0.5TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Derek Fort152' 9.86TXPrincetonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-CJ Nielsen148' 2.74TXCelinaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Nick Gibson143' 1TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.12Kelsey Granger140' 4TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.11Marco Enriquez117' 0TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
6.9Michael Boddie116' 4TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.12Andy Turner108' 0TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
8.12Jarrett Sheppard93' 1TXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.11Kelvin McCown91' 0TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.11Alberto Torres85' 10TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Bobby Washington6' 6.74TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Tyler Pillow6' 4TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
3.-Lamon Estell6' 3.98TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.12Chris Pritchard6' 0TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
12Desmond Comfort6' 0TXCarrollton RanchviewMar 06Kimball Relays
6.11Austin Eschbach5' 10TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
12Lamar Harris5' 10TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9Kingsley Nwoha5' 10TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
9.9Wesley Johnson5' 8TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
11Logan Thompson5' 8TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blaine Bassler15' 5.83TXWestMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.11Luke Beck15' 2.68TXRoyse CityMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.11Daniel Groome14' 6TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.12Dustin Jones13' 0TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.9Eric Miller11' 0TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
11Tyler Lynch11' 0TXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
10Jacob Rubio11' 0TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
8.11Cody Post10' 0TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
11Justin Henderson10' 0TXCarrollton RanchviewMar 28CFB Relays
10.9Chase Spencer9' 0TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Bobby Washington22' 2.5 (1.7)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Desmond Comfort21' 3TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 25Region 2 Regional Meet
3.-Demon Haire20' 11.75 (1.7)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.11Alton Marshall20' 4TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
5.12Chris Pritchard19' 7TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
6.10Jarmine Jackson19' 2.5TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
7.10Jeremy Bias18' 8.5TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
8.12Chris Thompson18' 6.5TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.10Marlon Granville18' 4.5TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.9Gus Osborne18' 1.5TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Kendall Wright50' 8.75 (2.7)TXPittsburgMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Charlie Moore44' 6 (1.5)TXBullardMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Desmond Comfort42' 8TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
4.10Ladarius Daniel40' 2TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Chris Pritchard39' 2.5TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
6.11Caleb Weiss38' 8TXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
7.10Darian Godfrey36' 10TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10Jeremy Bias36' 10TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.10Julio Rodriquez34' 10.5TXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.