Region 2 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.-Kendall Wright11.00aTXPittsburg
2.-Justin Crawford11.25aTXFrisco Wakeland
3.10Jarmine Jackson11.54cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Jeremy Jackson11.63aTXGilmer
5.12Andy Turner11.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.11Alton Marshall11.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
10Dovian Ingram11.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
8.11Shaq Ector12.03aTXGilmer
9.11Kamen Casey12.14cTXCarrollton Ranchview
12Lester Fields12.14cTXCarrollton Ranchview
200 Meters
1.-Kelvin Horsley21.87awTXAtlanta
2.-Danny Walker22.12awTXHillsboro
3.10Dovian Ingram22.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.11Alton Marshall23.44cTXCarrollton Ranchview
5.10Marlon Granville23.83aTXGilmer
6.9Chris Miller24.23aTXGilmer
7.10Mynor Colegial24.64cTXVenus
8.11Caleb Weiss24.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
10Aaron Moore24.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
10.9Josh Rodman24.85aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
400 Meters
1.-Nathaniel Sowells48.10aTXDallas Madison
2.-Scott Powell49.48aTXLongview Spring Hill
3.12Chase Franklin52.44cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Jamari Akers52.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
5.11Tyrone Fort53.97aTXGilmer
6.11Bryan Nixon54.64cTXCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Matthews Worede55.54cTXCarrollton Ranchview
8.12Kyle Holway57.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
9.10Daniel Mclaren58.29aTXGilmer
10.10J.T. Beecham58.48aTXGilmer
800 Meters
1.11Keifer Davis1:59.47aTXWills Point
2.-Kyle Vogt2:04.12aTXCanton
3.10Jeff Jackson2:11.50aTXGilmer
4.12Kyle Holway2:17.0TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.10Gerardo Duron2:20.63aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.10Cory Davis2:28.49aTXGilmer
7.10Conrad Tyckson2:31.96aTXGladewater Sabine
8.10Randy Carr2:43.88aTXGladewater Sabine
9.12Sean Eddington2:48.85aTXGladewater Sabine
1600 Meters
1.12Will Barry4:18.22aTXTexarkana Pleasant Grove
2.12Michael Morris4:30.94aTXWills Point
3.11Jimmy Bolt5:02.1TXVenus
4.12Jarrett Nelson5:11.0TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.10Gerardo Duron5:16.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.9Carlos Sanchez5:17.31aTXGilmer
7.10Kevin Eusepi5:20.8TXVenus
8.10Jesus Cardenas5:26.8TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Jorge Zarate5:32.56aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.9Adan Olivares5:37.23aTXGilmer
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Morris10:02.18aTXWills Point
2.-Spencer Lynn10:27.88aTXWhite Oak
3.9Cameron Smith11:31.0TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Jesus Cardenas11:35.10aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.12Jarrett Nelson11:40.1TXCarrollton Ranchview
6.10Jorge Zarate11:46.90aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.9Carlos Sanchez12:01.50aTXGilmer
8.11Alex Chiu12:35.9TXCarrollton Ranchview
9.9Adan Olivares12:42.40aTXGilmer
10.9Juan Corrales12:56.60aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Eric Brooks14.22aTXKennedale
2.-Aquayas Rockwell14.26aTXMount Vernon
3.9Kingsley Nwoha15.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Ben Griffith17.31aTXGilmer
5.9Gus Osborne17.33aTXGilmer
6.10Juan Ortiz17.74cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.12Jesse Adamson18.21aTXGladewater Sabine
8.10Ladarius Daniel18.72aTXGilmer
9.12Troy Townsend19.77aTXGladewater Sabine
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Greg Jordan38.09aTXDallas Madison
2.-Cameron Coffey40.09aTXEustace
3.10Ben Griffith44.56aTXGilmer
4.12Jesse Adamson45.35aTXGladewater Sabine
5.9Gus Osborne45.45aTXGilmer
6.10Juan Ortiz47.14cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.10Ladarius Daniel47.28aTXGilmer
8.10Brayon Webb49.43aTXGilmer
9.11Kyle Cassady49.94cTXVenus
10.11Brett Landers50.74cTXVenus
4x100 Relay
1.-Demon Haire
Courtney Houff
Devin Lockhart
Kelvin Horsley
41.77aTXAtlanta
2.-Emanuel Hayes
Michael Terry
Blake Pennington
Jermie Calhoun
42.69aTXVan
3.-Alton Marshall
Kamen Casey
Michael Williams
Dovian Ingram
43.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.-Relay Team44.61aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Jeremy Jackson
Desmond Johnson
45.49aTXGilmer
6.-Jairo Castillo
Mynor Colegial
Julio Rodriquez
David Torres
48.84cTXVenus
7.-Marc Cunningham
Damon Carnley
Terrence Daniels
Jerrel Chumley
49.12aTXGladewater Sabine
4x200 Relay
1.-David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
Kelvin Horsley
87.03aTXAtlanta
2.-Tyson Brown
Vernon Hunt
Vernon Nunerly
Bobby Hicks
87.86aTXDallas Madison
3.-Michael Williams
Alton Marshall
Caleb Weiss
Dovian Ingram
1:31.9TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.-Relay Team1:34.1TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Desmond Johnson
Jeremy Jackson
1:34.58aTXGilmer
6.-Relay Team1:44.1TXVenus
7.-Johnathan Pool
Terrence Daniels
Ronny Lindsey
Jerrel Chumley
1:45.05aTXGladewater Sabine
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Shelton
David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
3:21.34aTXAtlanta
2.-Chase Franklin
Desmond Comfort
Bryan Nixon
Jamari Akers
3:33.5TXCarrollton Ranchview
3.-Chris Pritchard
Ruger Beck
Toby Lepard
Chris Thompson
3:35.9TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
4.-Tyrone Fort
Jeremy Bias
Jeff Jackson
Tamil Harris
3:42.39aTXGilmer
5.-Relay Team3:54.51aTXGladewater Sabine
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Keavon Milton56' 11.86TXCanton
2.11Dakota Hagler51' 8.25TXGilmer
3.-Brett Russell50' 9.45TXCrandall
4.11Undre Hendrix47' 8TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.11Jonathan Rockwell41' 11.25TXGilmer
6.10Philip Thompson39' 10TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.11Beau Blair39' 9TXGilmer
8.9Michael Boddie38' 8.5TXGilmer
9.12Brad Adams38' 0.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.10Jose Cordona35' 7TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Derek Fort152' 9.86TXPrinceton
2.-CJ Nielsen148' 2.74TXCelina
3.11Marco Enriquez117' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.9Michael Boddie116' 4TXGilmer
5.12Andy Turner108' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
6.12Jarrett Sheppard93' 1TXVenus
7.11Kelvin McCown91' 0TXGilmer
8.11Alberto Torres85' 10TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.11Brian Clark77' 11TXVenus
10.9Rafael Lujan76' 1TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
High Jump
1.-Bobby Washington6' 6.74TXAtlanta
2.-Lamon Estell6' 3.98TXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
3.12Desmond Comfort6' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
12Chris Pritchard6' 0TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.9Kingsley Nwoha5' 10TXCarrollton Ranchview
12Lamar Harris5' 10TXGilmer
7.9Wesley Johnson5' 8TXGilmer
11Logan Thompson5' 8TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Aaron Moore5' 6TXCarrollton Ranchview
11Noha Jackson5' 6TXGladewater Sabine
10Tristian Ceasar5' 6TXCarrollton Ranchview
Pole Vault
1.12Blaine Bassler15' 5.83TXWest
2.11Luke Beck15' 2.68TXRoyse City
3.12Dustin Jones13' 0TXGilmer
4.11Tyler Lynch11' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
10Jacob Rubio11' 0TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Eric Miller11' 0TXGilmer
7.11Justin Henderson10' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
11Cody Post10' 0TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.9Chase Spencer9' 0TXGilmer
Long Jump
1.-Bobby Washington22' 2.5TXAtlanta
2.12Desmond Comfort21' 3TXCarrollton Ranchview
3.-Demon Haire20' 11.75TXAtlanta
4.11Alton Marshall20' 4TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.12Chris Pritchard19' 7TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.10Jarmine Jackson19' 2.5TXCarrollton Ranchview
7.10Jeremy Bias18' 8.5TXGilmer
8.12Chris Thompson18' 6.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Marlon Granville18' 4.5TXGilmer
10.9Gus Osborne18' 1.5TXGilmer
Triple Jump
1.-Kendall Wright50' 8.75wTXPittsburg
2.-Charlie Moore44' 6TXBullard
3.12Desmond Comfort42' 8TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Ladarius Daniel40' 2TXGilmer
5.12Chris Pritchard39' 2.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.11Caleb Weiss38' 8TXCarrollton Ranchview
7.10Jeremy Bias36' 10TXGilmer
10Darian Godfrey36' 10TXGilmer
9.10Julio Rodriquez34' 10.5TXVenus

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.-Jasmin Mullings12.08aTXDallas Madison
2.-Kim Castleberry12.23aTXProsper
3.10Dejornee Washington12.24cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.9Shanice Randall13.14cTXCarrollton Ranchview
11Omara Nwoke13.14cTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.11Reyven Osborne13.56aTXGilmer
7.12Jasmine Jack13.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
8.11Amber Putnam13.91aTXGilmer
9.11JuNuda Harris14.04cTXCarrollton Ranchview
10.12Gabrielle Samples14.13aTXGladewater Sabine
200 Meters
1.-Leandria Lee24.70aTXTyler Chapel Hill
2.-Taylor Utsey25.12aTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
3.10Dejornee Washington26.44cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Shalunda Bennett26.81aTXGilmer
5.10Jazmin Turner28.04cTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.9Shanice Randall28.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Kayla Choyce29.00aTXGilmer
8.11Rebecca Salinas29.34cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Kali Kipp29.44aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.9Taylor Jones29.96aTXGilmer
400 Meters
1.-Kim Castleberry57.29aTXProsper
2.12Courtney Newsom58.37aTXLongview Spring Hill
3.10Kali Kipp64.84cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
4.9Ashley Gadson66.19aTXGladewater Sabine
5.11Samaria Haynes70.04cTXCarrollton Ranchview
6.9Jenny Agbaeze70.14cTXCarrollton Ranchview
7.9Lindsey Bradshaw71.42aTXGilmer
8.9Markeshia Garner72.26aTXGilmer
9.11Brittany Aguilar73.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
10.10Jennifer Hernandez76.84cTXVenus
800 Meters
1.11Bailey Belvis2:16.19aTXProsper
2.-Sara Dietz2:21.63aTXProsper
3.10Seleni Linan2:33.3TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
4.12Kristin Thompson2:35.4TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.9Markeshia Garner2:38.66aTXGilmer
6.11Domonique Juarez2:41.9TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.11Triniti Slater2:46.7TXCarrollton Ranchview
8.9Carson Barrett2:50.63aTXGladewater Sabine
9.10Dianna Padron2:51.09aTXGladewater Sabine
10.9Crystal Zarate2:54.18aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
1600 Meters
1.-Catherine Loden5:02.83aTXWhite Oak
2.11Bailey Belvis5:12.43aTXProsper
3.12Kristin Thompson6:01.9TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Seleni Linan6:02.8TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.9Crystal Zarate6:45.64aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.10Dianna Padron6:49.94aTXGladewater Sabine
7.10Chelsi Williams6:55.41aTXGilmer
8.11Domonique Juarez6:57.77aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Adrianna Juarez7:00.12aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.10Dannie Adams7:29.76aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
3200 Meters
1.-Catherine Loden11:36.56aTXWhite Oak
2.10Amber Moore11:53.98aTXLongview Spring Hill
3.10Katelynn Harvey-Campos14:24.0TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.12Sophie Torrez14:52.30aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.10Chelsi Williams15:00.54aTXGilmer
6.9Lindsey Hudson15:03.51aTXGilmer
7.12Navil Mendez15:07.0TXCarrollton Ranchview
8.10Gabby Nambrano15:13.00aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Adrianna Juarez15:21.20aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.10Dannie Adams15:38.30aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Sharda Bettis14.73awTXKemp
2.11Jazzmyn Cooper15.59awTXKennedale
3.11Jessica Washington17.74cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.10Jessenia Marquez17.80aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.12Kiara Jordan17.91aTXGilmer
6.11Kalie Roberts18.33aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.10Mary Kate Webster18.48aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
8.9Colin Coleman18.72aTXGilmer
9.10Tyler Rhea19.74cTXVenus
10.9Jelica Johnson19.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Sheamber Isom45.16aTXAtlanta
2.10Sharda Bettis47.10aTXKemp
3.9Colin Coleman53.51aTXGilmer
4.11Jessica Washington53.84cTXCarrollton Ranchview
5.10Jessenia Marquez54.69aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.11Kalie Roberts55.52aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.9Lindsey Hudson55.75aTXGilmer
8.10Mary Kate Webster58.72aTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.9Bailey Clements58.98aTXGladewater Sabine
10.9Morgan Buller59.03aTXGilmer
4x100 Relay
1.-Ebony Vaughn
Lakeisha Jackson
Taylor Utsey
Shanetria Thomas
47.20aTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
2.-Janecia Chavers
Layvonne Harrington
Destiny Cullors
LaBrika Chaffer
47.60aTXDallas Roosevelt
3.-Jasmine Jack
Shanice Randall
Omara Nwoke
Dejornee Washington
49.94cTXCarrollton Ranchview
4.-Shalunda Bennett
Amber Putnam
Michaela Noble
Reyven Osborne
50.86aTXGilmer
5.-Tiffany Jack
Melissa Cejas
Jamie Farthing
Kendall Watson
53.44cTXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.-Karra Smitherman
Jamaie Simmons
Laura Denmon
Gabrielle Samples
55.28aTXGladewater Sabine
7.-Emily Lot
Heather Trammell
Kelly Hart
Tyler Rhea
58.04cTXVenus
4x200 Relay
1.-Murnisha Dickerson
Erin Knox McGary
Taylor Utsey
Shanetria Thomas
1:40.36aTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
2.-Janecia Chavers
Layvonne Harrington
Destiny Cullors
LaBrika Chaffer
1:40.40aTXDallas Roosevelt
3.-Dejornee Washington
Jazmin Turner
Omara Nwoke
Shanice Randall
1:44.8TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.-Melissa Cejas
Kali Kipp
Jamie Farthing
Kendall Watson
1:53.8TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.-Kayla Choyce
Taylor Jones
Shane' Harper
Michaela Noble
1:55.71aTXGilmer
6.-Heather Trammell
Emily Lot
Kelly Hart
Tyler Rhea
2:05.4TXVenus
4x400 Relay
1.-Tatiana Colbert
Talia Colbert
Andrea Savage
Krista Fahmi
3:56.17aTXFrisco Wakeland
2.-Sara Dietz
Bailey Belvis
Jennifer Madden
Kim Castleberry
4:05.46aTXProsper
3.-Shalunda Bennett
Amber Putnam
Reyven Osborne
Markeshia Garner
4:19.04aTXGilmer
4.-Melissa Cejas
Kendall Watson
Jamie Farthing
Seleni Linan
4:19.4TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.-Kristin Thompson
Brittany Aguilar
Samaria Haynes
Jenny Agbaeze
4:37.6TXCarrollton Ranchview
6.-Gabrielle Samples
Ashley Gadson
Carson Barrett
Karra Smitherman
4:53.30aTXGladewater Sabine
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Emily Atkins43' 0.14TXCrandall
2.-Leslie Jordan41' 4.46TXLongview Spring Hill
3.10Rebekah Grissom35' 7.25TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.12Donnisha Hebert31' 7.25TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.12Kelly Boucher30' 0.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.11Charity Jimmerson29' 6.5TXGilmer
7.9Shelby Herndon29' 0.25TXGilmer
8.10Chatory Jimmerson28' 8.75TXGilmer
9.9Marketa Brown28' 4.25TXGilmer
10.9Sydney Rhea27' 3TXVenus
Discus - 1kg
1.11Stacia Newton133' 7.94TXKennedale
2.-Leslie Jordan129' 7.91TXLongview Spring Hill
3.10Rebekah Grissom114' 1TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.12Kelly Boucher96' 8TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
5.12Donnisha Hebert91' 0TXCarrollton Ranchview
6.9Shelby Herndon79' 6TXGilmer
7.11Erica Rocha77' 2TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
8.9Sydney Rhea72' 1TXVenus
9.12Kathy Rodriguez71' 4TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.9Jeanesha Godfrey70' 1TXGilmer
High Jump
1.-Suzy Prikryl5' 3.78TXVan Alstyne
2.12Kristin Thompson5' 2TXCarrollton Ranchview
3.11Skyler Strahm5' 1.81TXRoyse City
4.9Ashley Gadson5' 0TXGladewater Sabine
-Amber Tatum5' 0.00TXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
6.9Markeshia Garner4' 10TXGilmer
7.10Jamie Farthing4' 6TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Karra Smitherman4' 6TXGladewater Sabine
9.12Shane' Harper4' 4TXGilmer
9Lindsey Bradshaw4' 4TXGilmer
Pole Vault
1.9Wren Bonner11' 5.8015TXWhitney
2.-Charvia Bell11' 2.65TXRoyse City
3.11Rebecca Salinas7' 6TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
4.11Amber Putnam7' 0TXGilmer
5.10Shaylee Wilson6' 6TXGilmer
Long Jump
1.11Megan Frausto18' 1.5TXRoyse City
2.9Shanice Randall17' 5TXCarrollton Ranchview
3.-Tatiana Colbert17' 1.5wTXFrisco Wakeland
4.10Shalunda Bennett15' 6.5TXGilmer
5.9Melissa Cejas14' 11.75TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
6.12Kandace Gatson14' 11TXCarrollton Ranchview
7.11Omara Nwoke14' 10TXCarrollton Ranchview
8.9Taylor Jones14' 8TXGilmer
9.12Gabrielle Samples14' 5TXGladewater Sabine
10.9Michaela Noble14' 4.25TXGilmer
Triple Jump
1.-Taylor Utsey37' 6.5wTXTexarkana Liberty-Eylau
2.12Whitney Hargraves37' 4.25TXMount Vernon
3.9Shanice Randall34' 11TXCarrollton Ranchview
4.12Kristin Thompson32' 4.75TXCarrollton Ranchview
5.9Michaela Noble31' 11.25TXGilmer
6.11Reyven Osborne31' 8.25TXGilmer
7.9Taylor Jones31' 8TXGilmer
8.12Gabrielle Samples31' 7.75TXGladewater Sabine
9.12Kandace Gatson31' 6TXCarrollton Ranchview
10.9Melissa Cejas31' 1.5TXRiver Oaks Castleberry
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.