Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Kendall Wright11.00 PR (.2)TXPittsburgMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Justin Crawford11.25 PR (.2)TXFrisco WakelandMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Jarmine Jackson11.54cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
4.10Jeremy Jackson11.63 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Andy Turner11.74c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
6.11Alton Marshall11.84c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
10Dovian Ingram11.84c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
8.11Shaq Ector12.03 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.12Lester Fields12.14c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
11Kamen Casey12.14cTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Kelvin Horsley21.87 PR (2.5)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Danny Walker22.12 PR (2.5)TXHillsboroMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Dovian Ingram22.74c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
4.11Alton Marshall23.44c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
5.10Marlon Granville23.83 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.9Chris Miller24.23 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Mynor Colegial24.64c PRTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
8.11Caleb Weiss24.74c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
10Aaron Moore24.74c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
10.9Josh Rodman24.85 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Nathaniel Sowells48.10 PRTXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Scott Powell49.48 PRTXLongview Spring HillMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Chase Franklin52.44c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
4.10Jamari Akers52.84c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.11Tyrone Fort53.97 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.11Bryan Nixon54.64c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 06Kimball Relays
7.11Matthews Worede55.54c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
8.12Kyle Holway57.74c PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 01Northwest Texan Relays
9.10Daniel Mclaren58.29 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.10J.T. Beecham58.48 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Keifer Davis1:59.47 PRTXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Kyle Vogt2:04.12 PRTXCantonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Jeff Jackson2:11.50TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
4.12Kyle Holway2:17.0h PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.10Gerardo Duron2:20.63 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
6.10Cory Davis2:28.49 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Conrad Tyckson2:31.96 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
8.10Randy Carr2:43.88 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
9.12Sean Eddington2:48.85 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Barry4:18.22 PRTXTexarkana Pleasant GroveMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Michael Morris4:30.94 PRTXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.11Jimmy Bolt5:02.1h PRTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
4.12Jarrett Nelson5:11.0h PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
5.10Gerardo Duron5:16.5h PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
6.9Carlos Sanchez5:17.31 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Kevin Eusepi5:20.8hTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
8.10Jesus Cardenas5:26.8h PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.10Jorge Zarate5:32.56TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
10.9Adan Olivares5:37.23 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Morris10:02.18 PRTXWills PointMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Spencer Lynn10:27.88 PRTXWhite OakMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.9Cameron Smith11:31.0h PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
4.10Jesus Cardenas11:35.10 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
5.12Jarrett Nelson11:40.1h PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
6.10Jorge Zarate11:46.90TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
7.9Carlos Sanchez12:01.50 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
8.11Alex Chiu12:35.9h PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
9.9Adan Olivares12:42.40 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.9Juan Corrales12:56.60 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Eric Brooks14.22 PR (1.8)TXKennedaleMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Aquayas Rockwell14.26 PR (1.8)TXMount VernonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.9Kingsley Nwoha15.84cTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
4.10Ty Taylor16.74c PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.10Ben Griffith17.31 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.9Gus Osborne17.33 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Juan Ortiz17.74c PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.12Jesse Adamson18.21 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
9.10Ladarius Daniel18.72 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.12Troy Townsend19.77 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Greg Jordan38.09 PRTXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Cameron Coffey40.09 PRTXEustaceMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.10Ty Taylor43.34c PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.10Ben Griffith44.56 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Jesse Adamson45.35 PRTXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
6.9Gus Osborne45.45 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.10Juan Ortiz47.14c PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.10Ladarius Daniel47.28 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.10Brayon Webb49.43 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.11Kyle Cassady49.94c PRTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Demon Haire
Courtney Houff
Devin Lockhart
Kelvin Horsley
41.77TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Emanuel Hayes
Michael Terry
Blake Pennington
Jermie Calhoun
42.69TXVanMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.-Alton Marshall
Kamen Casey
Michael Williams
Dovian Ingram
43.74cTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
4.-Relay Team44.61TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Jeremy Jackson
Desmond Johnson
45.49TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Jairo Castillo
Mynor Colegial
Julio Rodriquez
David Torres
48.84cTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
7.-Marc Cunningham
Damon Carnley
Terrence Daniels
Jerrel Chumley
49.12TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
Kelvin Horsley
1:27.03TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Tyson Brown
Vernon Hunt
Vernon Nunerly
Bobby Hicks
1:27.86TXDallas MadisonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.-Michael Williams
Alton Marshall
Caleb Weiss
Dovian Ingram
1:31.9hTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
4.-Relay Team1:34.1hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
5.-Lamar Harris
Marlon Granville
Desmond Johnson
Jeremy Jackson
1:34.58TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Relay Team1:44.1hTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
7.-Johnathan Pool
Terrence Daniels
Ronny Lindsey
Jerrel Chumley
1:45.05TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Shelton
David Buford
Devin Lockhart
Courtney Houff
3:21.34TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Chase Franklin
Desmond Comfort
Bryan Nixon
Jamari Akers
3:33.5hTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 13Mike Tesei Invitational
3.-Chris Pritchard
Ruger Beck
Toby Lepard
Chris Thompson
3:35.9hTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
4.-Relay Team3:41.3hTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.-Tyrone Fort
Jeremy Bias
Jeff Jackson
Tamil Harris
3:42.39TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Relay Team3:54.51TXGladewater SabineFeb 28Kevin Fly Hill Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Keavon Milton56' 11.75 PRTXCantonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.11Dakota Hagler51' 8.25 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
3.-Brett Russell50' 9.5TXCrandallMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.11Undre Hendrix47' 8 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
5.11Jonathan Rockwell41' 11.25 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
6.-Sam Ibarra41' 3.5 PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
7.10Philip Thompson39' 10TXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
8.11Beau Blair39' 9 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.9Michael Boddie38' 8.5 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.12Brad Adams38' 0.5 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Derek Fort152' 9.75TXPrincetonMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-CJ Nielsen148' 2.75 PRTXCelinaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Nick Gibson143' 1 PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.12Kelsey Granger140' 4 PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
5.11Marco Enriquez117' 0 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
6.9Michael Boddie116' 4 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
7.12Andy Turner108' 0 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
8.12Jarrett Sheppard93' 1 PRTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.11Kelvin McCown91' 0 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.11Alberto Torres85' 10 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Bobby Washington6' 6.75 PRTXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Tyler Pillow6' 4 PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
3.-Lamon Estell6' 4 PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.12Chris Pritchard6' 0 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
12Desmond Comfort6' 0 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 06Kimball Relays
6.12Lamar Harris5' 10 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9Kingsley Nwoha5' 10TXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
11Austin Eschbach5' 10TXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
9.9Wesley Johnson5' 8 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
11Logan Thompson5' 8 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Blaine Bassler15' 5.75TXWestMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.11Luke Beck15' 2.75 PRTXRoyse CityMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.11Daniel Groome14' 6 PRTXGlen RoseApr 26UIL Region II-3A Meet
4.12Dustin Jones13' 0 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.9Eric Miller11' 0 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10Jacob Rubio11' 0 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
11Tyler Lynch11' 0 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 22South Oak Cliff Relay
8.11Cody Post10' 0TXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
11Justin Henderson10' 0 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewMar 28CFB Relays
10.9Chase Spencer9' 0TXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Bobby Washington22' 2.5 PR (1.7)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.12Desmond Comfort21' 3 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 25Region 2 Regional Meet
3.-Demon Haire20' 11.75 (1.7)TXAtlantaMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
4.11Alton Marshall20' 4 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
5.12Chris Pritchard19' 7 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryFeb 03Castleberry Relays
6.10Jarmine Jackson19' 2.5 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 03District Meet Day 2
7.10Jeremy Bias18' 8.5 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
8.12Chris Thompson18' 6.5 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
9.10Marlon Granville18' 4.5 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10.9Gus Osborne18' 1.5 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Kendall Wright50' 8.75 PR (2.7)TXPittsburgMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
2.-Charlie Moore44' 6 PR (1.5)TXBullardMay 10UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Desmond Comfort42' 8 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewApr 02District Meet- Day 1
4.10Ladarius Daniel40' 2 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
5.12Chris Pritchard39' 2.5 PRTXRiver Oaks CastleberryMar 22Grace Prep Invitational
6.11Caleb Weiss38' 8 PRTXCarrollton RanchviewFeb 22Cedar Hill
7.10Jeremy Bias36' 10 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
10Darian Godfrey36' 10 PRTXGilmerMar 27Crusader Relays
9.10Julio Rodriquez34' 10.5 PRTXVenusMar 01Pantego Panther Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.