Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Jeremy Nicholson11.24cILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 10IESA classAA Sectional Meet #32
8Davonte Neal11.24cAZCentennialApr 16Confrence Meet
3.8Davonte' Neal11.34cAZCentennialApr 05Phoenix invitational
4.8Bobby Peele11.44cCATehipiteApr 10Tehipite M. S.
7DJ Simon11.44cTXCoram Deo AcademyApr 03TCS Junior High Relays
8Maurice Morrison11.44cWACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
7.8Tiremone Williams11.54cLAJ.H. WilliamsMar 19Cajun League Meet
8.8Steven Beasley-Tompkins11.55UnattachedApr 26Coach O' Invitational
9.8Cedric Dozier11.56WAPioneer-SteilacoomMay 22Pioneer vs Ridgeline
10.9Devin Dozier11.64cWACentral KitsapMay 15Central Kitsap vs Marcus Whitman
8Marcus Smith11.64cSCIrmoApr 105 Irmo vs Chapin, White Knoll, Dutch Fork
9Kyle Lappano11.64cWAInglewoodMay 22Inglewood vs Rose Hill @ LWHS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Davonte Neal22.44cAZCentennialApr 16Confrence Meet
2.8Davonte' Neal22.74cAZCentennialApr 05Phoenix invitational
3.8Kaldon Erikson22.94cWANorthwoodMay 07Northwood vs Mill Creek
4.10Kelley Beck23.45ORCraterApr 08Crater vs Ashland @Crater HS
5.9Darielle Dixon23.52WACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
6.8Steven Beasley-Tompkins23.64cUnattachedApr 02Montgomery County Parks and Recreation
7.8Kendall Summers23.69ILHamiltonApr 197/8 Hancock County
8.8Zach Marshal23.70WASkyridgeMar 01Skyridge Records 2008
9.9Devin Dozier23.74cWACentral KitsapMay 15Central Kitsap vs Marcus Whitman
10.8Maurice Morrison23.84cWACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
8Bradley Russell23.84cILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Kelley Beck51.18ORCraterMay 24OSAA 5A State Championships
2.9Rahmel Dockery51.79WACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
3.8Davonte Neal52.34cAZCentennialApr 16Confrence Meet
4.8Davonte' Neal52.54cAZCentennialApr 05Phoenix invitational
5.8Kayden Guymon53.74cILCarthageMay 10IESA State Meet
6.8Jered Smith53.90WASkyridgeMar 01Skyridge Records 2008
7.7Joseph Delgado54.34OROntarioApr 26YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
8Marcelino Ramos54.34cORRiley CreekApr 26Brookings Invitational (Azalea)
9.9Ryan Adams54.52WAOakland BayMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
10.8Julian Jackson54.56FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 08Class 1 A District 14
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Miles Hille2:04.5hWAEvergreen (Redmond)May 29Kirkland vs. Evergreen
2.9Ben Pearson2:05.4hWACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
3.9Zack Weber2:06.8hWACentral KitsapMay 20Sub District
4.9Michael May2:07.60CAChristianApr 25Escondido Invite
5.8Cody Curtis2:09.0hIDLakesMay 08District 1 Invite
8Daniel Jiminez2:09.0hORSouthMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
7.8Cole Tegner2:09.4hORTalentMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
8.8Danny Lunder2:09.8hWAMattsonMay 21Mattson vs Meeker
9.8Kristoph Ricketts2:09.8hWAIllaheeJun 05FWSD District Meet
10.8A. Eidsmoe2:10.6hWAIllaheeJun 05FWSD District Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Corbin Helt4:31.0hORCreswellMay 07Creswell, Junction City @ Cottage Grove
2.8Daniel Jiminez4:33.7hORSouthMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
3.8Cole Tegner4:34.3hORTalentMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
4.8Hudson Eustace4:34.9hORGrace ChristianMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
5.8Devan Savage4:38.4hORNew Hope ChristianMay 09Little Fir League Championships
6.8Richard Andreas4:40.4hORCamas ValleyMay 09Little Fir League Championships
7.8Jack Delaney4:42.1hORHedrickMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
8.8Joey Spiegelberg4:43.1hORLinus PaulingMay 31Middle School State Meet
9.8Jonathan Obeso4:43.2hORScenicMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
10.7Gustavo Madrigal4:43.8hORRiversideMay 31Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Cody Curtis4:39.0hIDLakesMay 08District 1 Invite
2.9Miles Hille4:42.44WAEvergreen (Redmond)Jun 05District Finals @ Redmond HS
3.9Ben Pearson4:46.2hWACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
4.8Sean Davis4:50.0hCAValley ChristianApr 16Valley Christian Practice Meet
5.8Will Drinkwater4:51.77WAKopachuckMay 298th Grade District Meet
6.8Joe Gagliano4:52.88WAGoodmanMay 298th Grade District Meet
7.8A. Eidsmoe4:54.8hWAIllaheeMay 21Illahee vs Totem
8.8Max Wilson4:55.0hINHobartMay 10Lake-Porter Conference Track and Field Championships
9.8Brett Dockweiler4:55.1hNEGothenburgMay 09Minden Invite
10.8Kristoph Ricketts4:55.7hWAIllaheeMay 21Illahee vs Totem
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Corbin Helt9:49.0hORCreswellMay 14Sky-Em Youth Districts
2.8Neil Seibert10:07.7hORScenicMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
3.8Luke Collins10:08.2hORSouthMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
4.8Nicholas Cooper10:27.8hORPleasant HillMay 07SP / OH, Pleasant Hill, Elmira
5.8Jacob Bruhn10:29.0hORLincolnMay 14Sky-Em Youth Districts
6.7Brian Satterthwaite10:33.6hORNorthMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
7.7Tee Nguyen10:40.3hORPonderosaMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
8.8Jordan Pfaff10:40.4hORHeritage ChristianApr 25Caitlin Gabel Meet
9.7Jonathan Cornish10:42.6hORFlemingApr 17North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
10.8Travis Jantzer10:45.7hORTalentMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Charlie Mroz10:58.78WAEvergreen (Redmond)Jun 05District Finals @ Redmond HS
2.8Tyeson Mundy11:02.7hINOtter CreekMay 14Vigo County Track & Field Championships - Prelims & Field Events
3.8Bridger Belzer11:05.6hNDNorth StarApr 22Fessenden Inv.
4.8Jonathan Ellis11:09.67WAKamiakinJun 05Lake Washington District Track Meet
5.8Mitchell Miyashita11:10.49WAKamiakinJun 05Lake Washington District Track Meet
6.8Daniel Buckley11:11.1hOSYokohama Middle InternationalMay 10MS Finals Rain Date @ HS Finals
7.7Michael Johnson11:11.8hOSYokota MiddleMay 10MS Finals Rain Date @ HS Finals
8.8Andrew Jordan11:19.8hSCIrmoApr 16Irmo vs North Augusta, Columbia High
9.9Caleb Ferrell11:22.7hWAKirklandJun 05Lake Washington District Track Meet
10.8Kaleb Smith11:27.0hWARedmondJun 05District Finals @ Redmond HS
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Kendall Summers15.31ILHamiltonApr 197/8 Hancock County
2.8Keenen Lawson15.34cILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
3.10Josh Dalton15.86ORCraterMay 17Southern Sky District Meet--Day 2
4.8Payson Maydew16.07KSLibertyMay 01Great Bend Invite
5.8Isaiah Doss16.14cILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 10IESA classAA Sectional Meet #32
6.8Tommy Hart16.37TXTrinity Christian Track AcademyApr 11Tom Landry Relays Middle School
7.7Troy Klein16.44cCAPlacerApr 07District
8Jared Dibble16.44cIDLakesApr 17Canfield
9.8Ivan Salmoran16.50WAToppenishMay 15All League Boys
10.8Steven Beasley-Tompkins16.59UnattachedApr 17Montgomery County Parks and Recreation
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Josh Dalton41.78ORCraterMay 17Southern Sky District Meet--Day 2
2.10Garrett Crouder44.55CAChristianMay 09Central League Finals
3.8Steven Holland45.34ORIoneMay 09UMMSAA Championship Meet
4.12Alex Miller45.59ORCraterMay 15Southern Sky District Meet--Day 1
5.8Muhummed Benson46.01TXOakridgeApr 26TCPS Championships - Field Events & Running Finals
6.7Bryceson Holcomb46.57TXSt Mark's of TexasApr 11Tom Landry Relays Middle School
7.8Ryan Wilkerson47.10TXLiberty ChristianApr 26TCPS Championships - Field Events & Running Finals
8.8Demarquis Mims47.14TXAthensMar 25Rev. Jerome Milton Invitational
9.7Aaron Deaver47.16TXLiberty ChristianApr 26TCPS Championships - Field Events & Running Finals
10.8Jared Pruett47.26TXFaith Christian (Grapevine)Apr 26TCPS Championships - Field Events & Running Finals
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Alex Miller11:49.96ORCraterApr 25Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Kevin Baker
Javon Dillon
Isaiah Doss
Bradley Russell
45.74cILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
2.8Kevin Lacanlale
James Galam
Corum Szathmary
Chris Steele
46.11WARidgetopMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
3.-Relay Team46.44cSCIrmoApr 105 Irmo vs Chapin, White Knoll, Dutch Fork
4.8Marcus Harris
Amir Curey
Justin Harris
Deion Sanders Jr.
46.54cTXTrinity Christian Cedar HillApr 03TCS Junior High Relays
5.8D.J. May
Willie Roach
Aaron Nordman
Dave Blacklock
46.64cWAIllaheeMay 14Illahee vs Saghalie
6.8Jacob Davila
Dejuan Hudson
Hippolito Hernandez
Keith Montalvo
47.23TXGeorgeMar 26Houston Christian HS Middle School 8-A
7.-Relay Team47.43IDFairmontMay 06Boise Schools Jr. High City Meet
8.9Scott Daley
Cody Klepinger
Alec Stoll
Alessandro Leporace
47.44cWAEvergreen (Redmond)May 16Inglewood vs Evergreen
9.8Billy Hansen
Nick McKernan
Ben Mickey
Taylor Humphrey
47.54cORAshlandApr 15Eagle Point vs Ashland vs Mac
10.-Cameron Williams
Andre Casino
Travis Marshall
Danny Garcia
48.04cWAFinn HillMay 29Finn Hill vs. Kamiakin
-Breaun Dozier
Christian Berg
Lucas Thoresen
Zach Duarte
48.04cWACentral KitsapMay 20Sub District
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Keenan Lockett
Davion Bush
Demarcus Spraggins
Allen Burris
1:37.5hILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
2.-Jered Smith
Zach Marshal
Max Goss
Kyle Schrader
1:39.58WASkyridgeMar 01Skyridge Records 2008
3.-Relay Team1:40.1hTXBenji's AcademyApr 01Cypress Christian School
4.-Relay Team1:40.65WACentral KitsapMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
-Relay Team1:40.65WAMeekerJun 05Kent-Tahoma Track Finals
6.-Jaylon Johnson
Alan Pate
Kendall Preston
Zach Spencer
1:40.78TXAthensMar 25Rev. Jerome Milton Invitational
7.-Ian Gelfer
Parker Jackson
Kyle Lappano
Daniel Braun
1:40.9hWAInglewoodMay 22Inglewood vs Rose Hill @ LWHS
8.-Relay Team1:42.0hIDWest BoiseApr 17Boise Jr. High All School 9th Grade Meet
9.-Relay Team1:42.18WAMarcus WhitmanMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
10.8Josh Helbling
Sean Baron
Derrell Russell
Wade Schumaker
1:42.3hIDMoscowMay 13Bi-State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Bradley Russell
Davion Bush
Leroy Smith
Jeremy Nicholson
3:35.7hILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
2.8Ares Carpio
D.J. May
Aaron Nordman
Dave Blacklock
3:50.5hWAIllaheeMay 21Illahee vs Totem
3.-Relay Team3:51.51WAMarcus WhitmanMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
4.-Relay Team3:52.4hORSouthMay 03District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls Prelims 5/1 SIGN UP HERE)
5.-Relay Team3:53.95WAOakland BayMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
6.-Cotter Boyle
CONNER ONG
Jacob Dougan
Miles Hille
3:54.5hWAEvergreen (Redmond)May 16Inglewood vs Evergreen
7.8Logan Osborn
Jordan Pense
Dumitri Malnasi
Will Lawrence
3:54.9hORSt HelensMay 15St. Helens vs. Scappoose, Cascade
8.-Jamar Patrick
Jamie Drake
Jonathan Drake
Christopher Saunders
3:55.4hTXLife Oak CliffMar 14TC Addison MS Invitationals
9.-Relay Team3:56.2hILCentral (Camp Point)Apr 29Warsaw
10.-Ethan Freed
Cameron Coyer
Hunter Britten
Tanner Johns
3:56.3hWAInglewoodMay 16Inglewood vs Evergreen
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Leroy Smith
Markise Allen
Demetri Jones
Donnell Richardson
9:35.0hILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 01Paducah Invitational
2.-Paul Witsberger
Luke Smith
Keiffer Reed
Nate Carr
9:53.29WVCharleston CatholicMay 06Kanawha County Championships
3.8David Powers
Hunter Keith
Spencer Lukasik
Brandon Bristow
10:05.7hMIMichigan CenterMay 03Cardinal Relays
4.-Michael Krebill
Kale Devries
Adrian Bailey
Mitchell Palmer
10:08.21MIWesternMay 09Ron Ralya Invitational
5.8Bryce Eggleston
Jade Clement
Alec Foster
Brett Dockweiler
10:17.0hNEGothenburgApr 24Dutch Zorn Jr High Relays
6.-Relay Team10:44.0hMIMaltbyApr 16Malbty vs Ore Creek
7.-Desmond Thorne
Alexander Buss
Thad Carroll
Bruce Dickenson
10:46.8hWIShawano CommunityMar 21Shawano vs. Clintonville
8.8Zachary Potts
Zackary Carpenter
Charlie McDaniel
Hayden Campbell
11:07.2hOKMiddlebergMar 25Maysville Warrior Junior High Invitational
9.-Aundarius Reed
Matt Anderson
Kevin Williams
Darvill Bragg
11:14.7hIAClarinda AcademyApr 21Essex Track Meet
10.8Corey Decker
Stephen O'Neill
Zac Fagan
Justin Hagar
11:36.0hMIGrass LakeApr 16MC vs GL
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.8Conner Landa
Bodie Hyer
Danny Magdaleno
Trey Corta
1:47.5hIDHomedaleApr 26YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
2.-Relay Team1:48.1hIDLes BoisApr 29Boise Jr. High 7th, 8th, 9th Grade Regional Meet
3.-Relay Team1:48.7hIDEast BoiseApr 29Boise Jr. High 7th, 8th, 9th Grade Regional Meet
4.-Ryan Black
Forest Desmond
Sam Rhoton
Jack Pryzgoda
1:49.77COUniversityMay 09Northern Plains Middle Level Association League Meet
5.-Relay Team1:52.6hIDWest BoiseApr 17Boise Jr. High All School 9th Grade Meet
6.-Rudy Pineda
Peter Miliczky
Evan Bonnett
Tommy McLaughlin
1:52.9hWASt Paul/MarquetteJun 01All Time Records
7.8Dalton Davis
Braydon Summers
Jordan Timmer
Cody Pearce
1:53.8hKSWallace CountyMay 09Freedom League 8th Grade Meet
8.8Drew Adams
Kyle Knapp
William Meyers
Cory Leavitt
1:54.2hWALincoln of ClarkstonMay 13Bi-State Championship
9.8Brad Novell
Kas Bahry
Greg Hutchins
Chase Fraser
1:54.63COTurnerMay 09Northern Plains Middle Level Association League Meet
10.-Relay Team1:54.93IDNorth BoiseMay 06Boise Schools Jr. High City Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Ty Timmons
Kent Ployhar
Ricky Erhart
Ron Ling
2:03.0hIDIdaho CityApr 24Horse Shoe Bend Conference
2.-Relay Team2:05.8hIDHorseshoe BendApr 26YMCA Team Idaho Invitational (Middle School)
3.-Julio Gonzalez
Zach Hunter
Jaron Hush
Nick Re
2:35.3hIDCole Valley ChristianApr 03Melba vs CVC, NC, NP
4.8Bryon Gomez
Nick Maughan
Zach Raines
Gavin Ritchie
4:09.0hIDRigbyApr 023 way Rocky Mtn, Sandcreek, Rigby
5.-Brant Reynolds
Brett Rupp
Dylan Coon
Wyatt Andreason
4:21.5hIDButteMay 08Nuclear Conf. District Track Meet
6.8Tyler Weaver-Villa
William Wenberg
Mike MacKinnon
Dylan Blankenbaker
4:24.5hCAOlive PeirceApr 04Mt. Sac
7.-Ryan Boals
Chris Hayes
Ben Silver
Erik Glasky
4:31.1hCASt Rose, RosevilleMay 04Catholic School Relays
8.8Trent Harris
Danny Park
Lewis Jacob
Justin Odell
4:33.9hIDRirieMay 08Nuclear Conf. District Track Meet
9.-Kent Legg
Jordan Marshall
Julian Champ
Mac Hightower
4:34.2hMDLandonMay 19Interstate Athletic Conference MS Championships
10.8Danny Pluta
Philip Allen
Greg Hadley
James Herrick
4:35.0hMDThe HeightsApr 24Carlos Parsons Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:41.6hWIShawano CommunityMar 21Shawano vs. Clintonville
2.8Zach Fisher
Anthony Pietroytys
David Powers
Brandon Bristow
13:16.7hMIMichigan CenterMay 03Cardinal Relays
3.-Mitchell Palmer
Chance Winnie
Tanner Jewel
Michael Krebill
13:32.1hMIWesternApr 18Hillsdale Davis Relays
4.-Vince Roselli
Michael Palmer
Chris Lusich
Tristyn Martin
13:53.0hCASt ElizabethMay 04Catholic School Relays
5.-Marcos Avalos
Jade Clement
Ben Tiedermann
Brett Dockweiler
13:55.7hNEGothenburgApr 24Dutch Zorn Jr High Relays
6.-Ian Hause
Gerrit Portillo
Jacob Crayne
Spencer Jensen
14:05.0hCAOur Lady of AssumptionMay 04Catholic School Relays
7.-Eddie Pena
Cory Lutz
Coby Sturgeon
Christopher Medina
15:00.0hCASt Robert’sMay 04Catholic School Relays
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Chris Roe
Zach Miller
Matt Jennings
Steve Edwards
45.6hMIMichigan CenterMay 03Cardinal Relays
2.-Tyler Selewicz
Ian Hause
Jacob Crayne
Austin Mitsch
47.1hCAOur Lady of AssumptionMay 04Catholic School Relays
3.-Chris Lusich
Vince Roselli
Eric Saldivar
Ronnie Thayer
49.3hCASt ElizabethMay 04Catholic School Relays
4.8Alec Foster
Justin Larson
Jeramie VanAcker
Bryce Eggleston
53.5hNEGothenburgApr 24Dutch Zorn Jr High Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.8Jeremy Nicholson53' 3ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 29East St. Louis Middle School City Meet
2.9James Boker51' 9WARedmondApr 24Kamiakin vs. Redmond
3.8Austin Cordell49' 8WIPeace Lutheran (Hartford)May 14KML Grade School Meet
4.8Charles Bell47' 10ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 24Southwestern Illinois Middle School Conference Meet
5.8Michael Shoff47' 7NEOgallalaApr 14Ogallala vs. Lexington/McCook
8Dave Blacklock47' 7WAIllaheeApr 23Illahee Vs Sequoia
7.8Aaron Davis47' 0WATahoma - Gold (CRMS)Jun 05Kent-Tahoma Track Finals
8.8Tyler Brown46' 3ORClaggett CreekApr 30Claggett vs Waldo
9.8Scott Dayley46' 0.5IDFruitlandMay 098th Grade SRV District Championships
10.8Benson Nyel45' 9WAMeekerMay 14Meeker vs. Northwood
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.8Joey O'Connor159' 7COEatonMay 09Northern Plains Middle Level Association League Meet
2.8Brandon Shafer143' 9IDMiddletonApr 30Sage Valley Meet
3.8Tyler Pronty139' 9OHGESU CatholicMay 17CYO East Championship - 8th Grade
4.8Angel Ramos134' 7IDHomedaleMay 098th Grade SRV District Championships
5.8Austin Cordell132' 7WIPeace Lutheran (Hartford)May 14KML Grade School Meet
6.7Braxton Morris131' 3IDHomedaleMay 097th Grade SRV District Championships
7.8Ethan Young131' 1KSCheylinApr 19Tribune Invitational 8th grade division
8.8Charles Bell129' 11ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 25Capitol City Relays
9.8Brett Chaput129' 10WAWahkiakumApr 16League Meet @Napavine
10.8David Kieckhaefer129' 1WIPeace Lutheran (Hartford)May 14KML Grade School Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.8A.J. Callaway173' 5ORAzaleaApr 09NB 8th vs Azalea/Siuslaw
2.8Zachary Borrelli162' 9ORLincolnMay 14Sky-Em Youth Districts
3.8Micah Stillman159' 4ORIoneMay 02IONE Invitational
4.6Robert Martin156' 8KSWeskanApr 04Weskan JH
5.8Yeej Moua156' 0MTTarget RangeMay 19Copper League Meet
6.7Kirk Haguewood155' 1.5ORIoneMay 09UMMSAA Championship Meet
7.8Dalton Milburn150' 8ORSunsetApr 24NB vs Sunset/Gold Beach
8.8Tyler Snow145' 8ORAzaleaApr 09NB 8th vs Azalea/Siuslaw
9.8McElveny Zach141' 6WAHockinsonMay 29District Finals
10.7Evan Rietmann140' 8.5ORIoneMay 09UMMSAA Championship Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Isaiah Davis6' 4WAMarcus WhitmanMay 29Olympic League District T & F Meet
2.9Rahmel Dockery6' 2WACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
3.8Alvin Best6' 1INFegelyMay 01Ben Franklin vs. Fegely
8Tiremone Williams6' 1LAJ.H. WilliamsApr 08Vermilion Parish Track Meet
5.9Alex Ashworth6' 0IDEast BoiseMay 06Boise Schools Jr. High City Meet
6.8Keenen Lawson5' 11ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 29East St. Louis Middle School City Meet
8Nick Loeffler5' 11ORCascade (Bend)May 08Sky View & Cascade
8Micheal Frey5' 11IDMcCainMay 098th Grade SRV District Championships
9.8Dillon Hoecker5' 10ORDexter McCartyMay 20Countymeet*
7Owen Guenther5' 10WAKopachuckMay 15Kopachuck vs Harbor Ridge @ HRMS
8Colton Thurman5' 10ORSunsetMay 31Middle School State Meet
8Cedric Dozier5' 10WAPioneer-SteilacoomJun 05Seamount League District Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Allen Burris11' 1ILLincoln (East St. Louis)May 16IESA Class AA State Meet
2.8Oshay Dunmore11' 0ORNewportJun 07NW Youth Classic
3.8Billy Dockins10' 9ORCrook CountyMay 06High Desert/Obs./Crook Co./LaPine
4.8Keenen Lawson10' 4ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 29East St. Louis Middle School City Meet
5.8Dylan Rizueno10' 3ORMyrtle PointMay 038th Grade Sub-District Coquille, Myrtle Crest, Reedsport, Siuslaw
8John Johnson10' 3ORSiuslawMay 038th Grade Sub-District Coquille, Myrtle Crest, Reedsport, Siuslaw
8Corey Schoene10' 3MOViennaApr 17Linn Relays
8.8Ethan Epperson10' 2MOUnionApr 22St. Clair
9.8Keiffer Reed10' 0WVCharleston CatholicMay 06Kanawha County Championships
8Connor Mahurin10' 0MOSteelvilleApr 26Pacific Invitational
8Gavin Gerdes10' 0ORHigh DesertMay 06High Desert/Obs./Crook Co./LaPine
8Jon Harris10' 0ORNorth BendMay 03Far West League Sub-District
8Zack Brown10' 0ORNewportJun 19USATF-Oregon State Championships (Regional Qualifyer)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Breaun Dozier21' 7WACentral KitsapMay 15Central Kitsap vs Marcus Whitman
2.8Jeremy Nicholson21' 5ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 29East St. Louis Middle School City Meet
3.9Rahmel Dockery21' 3WACurtisApr 24Curtis vs Cedarcrest
4.8Jonny Locher21' 2WASylvesterMay 22Highline MS Conference Meet
5.10Parker Chapman21' 0ORAlseaMay 10Mountain West District
6.8Tiremone Williams20' 4.5LAJ.H. WilliamsApr 08Vermilion Parish Track Meet
7.8Lonnie Gray19' 11.5TXLamar (Rosenberg)Mar 26Houston Christian HS Middle School 8-A
8.8Davonte Neal19' 9.6AZCentennialMay 03Arizona Junior High State Meet
9.8Allen Burris19' 9ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 29East St. Louis Middle School City Meet
10.8Dustin Watson19' 6ORLeslieMay 15All-City Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Alex Ashworth42' 0.5IDEast BoiseMay 06Boise Schools Jr. High City Meet
2.8Jeremy Nicholson41' 2ILLincoln (East St. Louis)Apr 25Capitol City Relays
3.9Raymond Manalo40' 2WAKamiakinMay 02Rose Hill vs. Kamiakin
4.8Keaton Hart39' 8.5TXNorthland ChristianApr 14NHAL District Track Meet
5.8Chase Fraser39' 6COTurnerApr 21Turner #2
6.8J Salazar39' 5MOWentzville SouthMay 01Union MS Relays
7.8Lonnie Gray39' 3.5TXLamar (Rosenberg)Mar 26Houston Christian HS Middle School 8-A
8.8Deryl Mabatah38' 11TXLamar (Rosenberg)Mar 26Houston Christian HS Middle School 8-A
8Josh Helbling38' 11IDMoscowMay 13Bi-State Championship
10.8Nick Wilson38' 7.5ORGrant UnionMay 02Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.