Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pacific Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Tyler Bushmiller12.64cWANorth Beach
2.8Zach Deibel13.34cWANorth Beach
3.7Alec Oatfield13.54cWARaymond
4.7Quinton Porter13.84cWANorth Beach
5.8Micheal Neumeyer14.44cWAWillapa Valley
7David Rockett14.44cWAWillapa Valley
7.7Kaleb Towery15.14cWANorth Beach
8.8Nelson Stamper15.34cWAWillapa Valley
9.7Zack Friese15.54cWAWillapa Valley
8Chris Watson15.54cWANorth Beach
8Bohn Wylet15.54cWANorth Beach
200 Meters
1.8Tyler Bushmiller26.44cWANorth Beach
2.7Alec Oatfield27.44cWARaymond
3.8Dom Deibel28.04cWANorth Beach
4.7Quinton Porter28.74cWANorth Beach
5.8Bohn Wylet30.24cWANorth Beach
6.8Tyler Reed30.54cWANorth Beach
7.8Kasen Foy31.34cWANorth Beach
8.8Nelson Stamper31.54cWAWillapa Valley
9.8Anthony Chapin31.94cWANorth Beach
10.7Marcus Lundy32.74cWARaymond
7Tyler Wimberley32.74cWAWillapa Valley
400 Meters
1.8Tyler Bushmiller62.54cWANorth Beach
2.8Ben Grover65.84cWANorth Beach
3.7Quinton Porter67.04cWANorth Beach
4.8Kasen Foy70.64cWANorth Beach
5.8Tyler Reed71.04cWANorth Beach
6.7Joseph Wagner73.24cWANorth Beach
7.8Dane Camenzind74.14cWARaymond
8.8Anthony Chapin74.54cWANorth Beach
9.7Josh Camenzind76.54cWARaymond
800 Meters
1.8Levi Bale2:15.1WARaymond
2.7David Rockett2:24.3WAWillapa Valley
3.8Anthony Hill2:26.0WANorth Beach
4.8Aaron Carney2:44.8WARaymond
5.8Ben Grover2:45.0WANorth Beach
6.8Dane Camenzind2:45.8WARaymond
7.7Eric Shepard2:49.5WANorth Beach
8.8Lucas Marthaller2:52.6WAWillapa Valley
9.8Anthony Chapin3:06.6WANorth Beach
1600 Meters
1.8Levi Bale5:05.0WARaymond
2.7David Rockett5:10.0WAWillapa Valley
3.8Ben Grover5:25.4WANorth Beach
4.8Aaron Carney6:00.7WARaymond
5.8Anthony Hill6:01.9WANorth Beach
6.7Joseph Wagner6:06.6WANorth Beach
7.8Lucas Marthaller6:08.6WAWillapa Valley
8.8Anthony Chapin6:19.6WANorth Beach
9.7Eric Shepard6:42.0WANorth Beach
8Bohn Wylet6:42.0WANorth Beach
4x100 Relay
1.-Tyler Bushmiller
Dom Deibel
Zack Deibel
Anthony Hernandez
52.64cWANorth Beach
2.-Matt Hanna
Josh Camenzind
Marcus Lundy
Alec Oatfield
63.14cWARaymond
4x400 Relay
1.-Ben Grover
Anthony Hill
Kasen Foy
Anthony Chapin
4:41.2WANorth Beach
High Jump
1.7Alec Oatfield5' 2WARaymond
2.8Tyler Bushmiller5' 0WANorth Beach
3.8Zach Deibel4' 8WANorth Beach
8Anthony Hernandez4' 8WANorth Beach
5.8Kasen Foy4' 6WANorth Beach
7Joseph Wagner4' 6WANorth Beach
7.8Ben Grover4' 4WANorth Beach
8.8Bohn Wylet4' 2WANorth Beach
Pole Vault
1.8Micheal Neumeyer8' 0WAWillapa Valley
2.7David Rockett7' 6WAWillapa Valley
Long Jump
1.8Anthony Hernandez16' 3WANorth Beach
2.8Micheal Neumeyer15' 7WAWillapa Valley
3.8Dom Deibel15' 1WANorth Beach
4.7Alec Oatfield14' 8WARaymond
5.7Zack Friese14' 0WAWillapa Valley
6.7Quinton Porter13' 9.5WANorth Beach
7.8Zach Deibel12' 7WANorth Beach
8.7Marcus Lundy12' 1WARaymond
9.8Ben Grover11' 9WANorth Beach
10.7Eric Shepard11' 8WANorth Beach
Triple Jump
1.8Dom Deibel32' 0.5WANorth Beach
2.7Alec Oatfield31' 6.5WARaymond
3.8Aaron Carney27' 7.5WARaymond
4.7Marcus Lundy27' 2.75WARaymond
5.8Lucas Marthaller25' 2WAWillapa Valley
6.8Dane Camenzind22' 8.5WARaymond
7.7Josh Camenzind22' 6.25WARaymond

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.8Jazmin Alfaro13.74cWANorth Beach
2.8Hannah Borden13.84cWARaymond
3.7Mikha Skaar14.34cWANorth Beach
4.8Mallory Maneman14.74cWARaymond
5.7Michaela Huber15.04cWAWillapa Valley
6.8Cassie Longwith15.24cWAWillapa Valley
8Alexa McFadden15.24cWARaymond
8.7Jessica Martinez15.34cWARaymond
7Chloe Werner15.34cWANorth Beach
10.8Joy Phommachanh15.54cWARaymond
200 Meters
1.8Hannah Borden28.34cWARaymond
2.8Jazmin Alfaro29.74cWANorth Beach
3.7Mikha Skaar30.74cWANorth Beach
4.7Michaela Huber32.44cWAWillapa Valley
5.8Joy Phommachanh32.64cWARaymond
6.8Paige Oatfield33.54cWARaymond
7.8Cassie Longwith34.14cWAWillapa Valley
8.7Hayden Hottendorf34.74cWANorth Beach
9.8Kassidie Perkins38.04cWARaymond
10.7Lauren Archer38.24cWAWillapa Valley
400 Meters
1.8Jazmin Alfaro68.54cWANorth Beach
2.8Molly Khammala74.64cWARaymond
3.7Cinthia Martinez76.94cWARaymond
4.7Rachael Black77.54cWAWillapa Valley
5.7Jessica Martinez80.64cWARaymond
6.7Whisper Hubbard84.14cWAWillapa Valley
800 Meters
1.8Wakeena DeLaCruz2:46.0WANorth Beach
2.8Alexa McFadden2:47.8WARaymond
3.7Morgan Walker2:59.0WAWillapa Valley
4.8Molly Khammala3:15.4WARaymond
5.8Cari Laranang3:18.0WANorth Beach
6.7Alexis Hood3:27.0WARaymond
1600 Meters
1.8Wakeena DeLaCruz6:20.0WANorth Beach
2.7Morgan Walker6:44.1WAWillapa Valley
3.8Molly Khammala6:58.6WARaymond
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Molly Khammala18.74cWARaymond
2.7Mikha Skaar18.94cWANorth Beach
3.8Hannah Borden19.44cWARaymond
4.7Abby Maneman19.64cWARaymond
5.7Chloe Werner20.04cWANorth Beach
6.8Paige Oatfield21.14cWARaymond
7.7Amanda Koski21.64cWARaymond
7Cinthia Martinez21.64cWARaymond
9.7Rachael Black21.94cWAWillapa Valley
10.8Cari Laranang22.04cWANorth Beach
4x100 Relay
1.-Molly Khammala
Mallory Maneman
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
56.04cWARaymond
2.-Relay Team63.64cWAWillapa Valley
3.-Blythe Beebe
Kayla Buck
Yanela Castaneda
Megan Leighty
76.94cWANorth Beach
4x200 Relay
1.-Blythe Beebe
Yanela Castaneda
Hayden Hottendorf
Megan Leighty
2:52.6WANorth Beach
Discus - 1kg
1.8Kaytee Case62' 6WANorth Beach
2.8Misty Cutburth48' 5WAWillapa Valley
3.8Sierra Nissell47' 9WAWillapa Valley
4.7Katrina Ege47' 3WAWillapa Valley
7Dalia Silva47' 3WARaymond
6.7Yanela Castaneda44' 9WANorth Beach
7.7Kayla Buck43' 10WANorth Beach
8.7Cinthia Martinez40' 2WARaymond
9.7Lauren Archer37' 9WAWillapa Valley
10.8Kassidie Perkins37' 4WARaymond
High Jump
1.7Abby Maneman4' 6WARaymond
8Mallory Maneman4' 6WARaymond
8Paige Oatfield4' 6WARaymond
4.8Jazmin Alfaro4' 5WANorth Beach
5.7Mikha Skaar4' 3WANorth Beach
6.8Hannah Borden4' 2WARaymond
7Jessica Martinez4' 2WARaymond
8.7Katrina Ege4' 1WAWillapa Valley
9.8Molly Khammala4' 0WARaymond
8Cari Laranang4' 0WANorth Beach
Pole Vault
1.7Michaela Huber5' 6WAWillapa Valley
Long Jump
1.8Mallory Maneman13' 9WARaymond
2.8Hannah Borden13' 8.25WARaymond
3.7Abby Maneman13' 4WARaymond
4.8Alexa McFadden12' 11WARaymond
5.7Jessica Martinez12' 9WARaymond
6.8Cassie Longwith11' 2WAWillapa Valley
7.7Morgan Walker11' 1WAWillapa Valley
8.7Cinthia Martinez10' 10.5WARaymond
9.8Kassidie Perkins10' 10WARaymond
10.8Joy Phommachanh10' 7.5WARaymond
Triple Jump
1.8Mallory Maneman28' 4WARaymond
2.8Alexa McFadden28' 0.5WARaymond
3.8Molly Khammala27' 10WARaymond
4.7Abby Maneman27' 0WARaymond
5.7Lauren Archer22' 11WAWillapa Valley
6.7Abbie Bannish19' 3.5WAWillapa Valley
7.7Lexi Mittge18' 5WAWillapa Valley
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.