Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gabriel Aguilar10.80ORGlencoeApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
2.12Darius Buckner11.24cORLibertyApr 18Liberty @ Parkrose
3.10Logan Kotzian11.28 (.9)ORCenturyMay 195A State Championships
4.12Timothy Otto11.41ORSherwoodApr 11Sherwood @ Liberty
5.12Ron Walters11.44cORSt HelensMay 02St. Helens @ Parkrose
6.11Arif Carey11.54cORParkroseApr 28SW Showcase
7.12Matt Lynch11.59ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
8.11Cody Jones11.61ORSt HelensApr 11Century @ St Helens
9.12Jes Thorud11.72ORHillsboroApr 18Glencoe @ Hillsboro
10.11Travis Walsh11.73ORHillsboroApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gabriel Aguilar21.90ORGlencoeApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
2.12Darius Buckner22.12 (1.4)ORLibertyMay 195A State Championships
3.12Ron Walters23.34cORSt HelensMay 02St. Helens @ Parkrose
12Nic Barnes23.34cORSt HelensMay 02St. Helens @ Parkrose
12Ben Tofflemire23.34cORLibertyMar 21Liberty HS @ Wilsonville
6.10Logan Kotzian23.40ORCenturyApr 11Century @ St Helens
7.11Cody Jones23.46ORSt HelensApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
8.12Dakota Griffith23.51ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
9.12Timothy Otto23.64cORSherwoodApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
10.12Jes Thorud23.64cORHillsboroApr 25Hillsboro @ Wilsonville
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ben Tofflemire50.38ORLibertyMay 11NWOC District Meet
2.12Nic Barnes51.24cORSt HelensMay 02St. Helens @ Parkrose
3.12Conor Costigan51.63ORGlencoeMay 09NWOC District Meet
4.12Jes Thorud51.92ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.12Nick Apeland52.00ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
6.10Logan Kotzian52.62ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.11Jordan Mitchell52.93ORLibertyMay 02Liberty @ Glencoe
8.10Scott Harris52.94ORSherwoodApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
9.12Jon Fross53.19ORCenturyApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
10.12Ron Walters53.45ORSt HelensApr 13Westview Team Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Ben Miramontes1:59.48ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
2.11Ben Wiedensmith1:59.7hORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
3.12Griff Curtis2:00.5hORSt HelensMar 22McMinnville Invitational
4.12Kevin Elder2:01.75ORSt HelensMar 14Polar Bear Invite
5.12Sean O'Brien2:01.80ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet
6.12Benton Canaga2:01.94ORHillsboroApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
7.10Tommy Marshall2:03.34ORLibertyMay 11NWOC District Meet
8.11Dan Sprinkle2:03.64ORCenturyApr 25Century @ Liberty
9.10Luke Widows2:05.01ORSherwoodMay 11NWOC District Meet
10.12Tony Pathammavong2:05.15ORCenturyMay 09NWOC District Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Kevin Elder4:04.40ORSt HelensApr 28Lower Columbia Invitational@ St. Helens
2.12Conor Costigan4:09.78ORGlencoeApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
3.12Griff Curtis4:14.00ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet
4.11Dan Sprinkle4:15.75ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.11Joel Hale4:16.48ORSherwoodApr 28XO Invite
6.11Ben Wiedensmith4:19.4hORWilsonvilleApr 18St Helens @ Wilsonville
7.10Kyle Waite4:19.46ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet
8.11Collin Petersen4:19.9hORWilsonvilleApr 18St Helens @ Wilsonville
9.11Greg Lemay4:20.80ORSherwoodApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
10.11Wil Hiles4:24.36ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Kevin Elder8:51.03ORSt HelensMay 195A State Championships
2.12Griff Curtis9:06.52ORSt HelensApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
3.10Ben Miramontes9:12.88ORGlencoeApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
4.11Dan Sprinkle9:28.92ORCenturyApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
5.11Ben Wiedensmith9:38.8hORWilsonvilleApr 18St Helens @ Wilsonville
6.11Joel Hale9:42.02ORSherwoodMay 09NWOC District Meet
7.12Sean O'Brien9:44.0hORWilsonvilleApr 18St Helens @ Wilsonville
8.12Derek Lopez9:45.61ORHillsboroMay 09NWOC District Meet
9.10Dan Cushing9:45.64ORSherwoodMay 09NWOC District Meet
10.10Cameron Chester9:47.41ORWilsonvilleApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Darius Buckner14.52 (1.1)ORLibertyMay 195A State Championships
2.12Nic Barnes15.22ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet
3.11Kole Krieger15.85ORSherwoodApr 18Sherwood vs Century
4.12Cody Graham15.87ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.11Sean MacKelvie15.97ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet
6.12Brandon Corvin16.16ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.12Ryan O'Dell16.19ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
8.12John Wros16.94cORWilsonvilleMar 21Liberty HS @ Wilsonville
9.12Nick Apeland17.08ORGlencoeApr 25Glencoe @ St Helens
10.10Greg Crump17.10ORSherwoodMay 09NWOC District Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nic Barnes38.22ORSt HelensMay 195A State Championships
2.12Nick Apeland40.66ORGlencoeMay 195A State Championships
3.12John Wros41.95ORWilsonvilleMay 09NWOC District Meet
4.12Cody Graham41.96ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.11Ryan Murray43.06ORCenturyMay 09NWOC District Meet
6.12Brandon Corvin43.07ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.12Tyler Vanderzanden43.22ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
8.11Curtis Fisher43.44cORSherwoodMay 02Wilsonville @ Sherwood
9.12Darius Buckner43.64cORLibertyApr 18Liberty @ Parkrose
10.10Andrew DeWolf43.74ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.36ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet
2.-Relay Team43.49ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
3.-Relay Team43.72ORLibertyMay 11NWOC District Meet
4.-Billy Butler
Jes Thorud
Justin Villegas
Dakota Griffith
44.34cORHillsboroMar 20Hillsboro @ St. Helens
5.-Jared Newell
Timothy Otto
Ryan Lobdell
Scott Harris
44.44cORSherwoodApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
6.-Relay Team44.48ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.-Relay Team45.18ORWilsonvilleApr 04Century vs Wilsonville
8.-Cicil Hardy
Arif Carey
Antonio Wilson
Elijah Graham
45.74cORParkroseApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:27.36ORSt HelensMay 195A State Championships
2.-Travis Walsh
Benton Canaga
Jes Thorud
Dakota Griffith
3:29.25ORHillsboroMay 195A State Championships
3.Greg Lemay
Scott Harris
Timothy Otto
Joel Hale
3:34.87ORSherwoodMay 11NWOC District Meet
4.-Relay Team3:35.60ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.-Relay Team3:35.97ORLibertyMay 11NWOC District Meet
6.-Gabriel Aguilar
Nick Apeland
Austin Plant
Mike Hunker
3:36.09ORGlencoeMar 14Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays
7.-Relay Team3:38.46ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
8.-Cicil Hardy
Cameron Katzenmeyer
Elijah Graham
Mohammad Rezayee
3:42.3hORParkroseApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jesse Staub53' 4.25ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet
2.11Jordan Seitz53' 2.5ORCenturyApr 04Century vs Wilsonville
3.12Richie Snyder51' 3ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
4.12Victor Trejo45' 10ORSherwoodApr 18Sherwood vs Century
5.12Cody DeHaan45' 9ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
6.11Joe Pittman45' 5ORGlencoeApr 11Wilsonville @ Glencoe
7.12Spencer Wolfley44' 10ORSherwoodApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
8.12Jordan Galbraith44' 6.5ORWilsonvilleMar 21Liberty HS @ Wilsonville
9.12Abraham Vasquez44' 3ORHillsboroApr 18Glencoe @ Hillsboro
10.11Seth Crowder44' 1ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jesse Staub157' 7ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
2.12Willy Koehler150' 10ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
3.12Richie Snyder146' 9ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
4.11Troy Mora144' 5ORHillsboroApr 04Sherwood @ Hillsboro
5.11Jordan Seitz141' 8ORCenturyMay 09NWOC District Meet
6.12Jordan Allen141' 6ORGlencoeApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
7.11Seth Crowder135' 3ORGlencoeMay 09NWOC District Meet
8.11Joe Urbanski133' 8ORGlencoeApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
9.9Aaron Koford130' 3ORWilsonvilleMay 02Wilsonville @ Sherwood
10.12Steven Weeks128' 10ORHillsboroApr 18Glencoe @ Hillsboro
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jesse Staub191' 3ORWilsonvilleMay 195A State Championships
2.11Sean MacKelvie174' 4ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
3.11Joe Pittman169' 7ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
4.12Jordan Allen167' 3ORGlencoeApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
5.12David Irish166' 9ORSherwoodApr 13Aloha Relays
6.12Kevan Acker162' 5ORGlencoeMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.12Nick Hering160' 6ORHillsboroMay 11NWOC District Meet
8.12Taylor Mehringer155' 1ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
9.12Carson Bartlett153' 6ORSt HelensApr 04St Helens @ Liberty
10.12Jared Newell153' 5ORSherwoodApr 13Aloha Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Billy Butler7' 2ORHillsboroMay 09NWOC District Meet
2.12Carson Bartlett6' 6ORSt HelensApr 13Westview Team Challenge
3.11Curtis Calloway6' 2ORCenturyApr 04Century vs Wilsonville
11Jesse Staub6' 2ORWilsonvilleApr 18St Helens @ Wilsonville
5.11Sean MacKelvie6' 0ORWilsonvilleMar 14Wilsonville V.S. Cascade
11Morgan Willis6' 0ORWilsonvilleMar 14Wilsonville V.S. Cascade
7.12Christopher Kiser5' 10ORSherwoodMar 15Sherwood Relays
12Ryan Lobdell5' 10ORSherwoodApr 04Sherwood @ Hillsboro
12Kevan Acker5' 10ORGlencoeMay 09NWOC District Meet
12Mac Cunningham5' 10ORGlencoeApr 04Parkrose @ Glencoe
11Elijah Graham5' 10ORParkroseMar 21Century vs Parkrose
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jacob Brumbles13' 6ORSt HelensApr 28Lower Columbia Invitational@ St. Helens
11Kole Krieger13' 6ORSherwoodApr 13Aloha Relays
3.11Justin Villegas12' 0ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
10Tim Vandehey12' 0ORCenturyApr 25Century @ Liberty
5.11David Fross11' 6ORCenturyApr 25Century @ Liberty
11Trevor Kouchi11' 6ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
10David Noah11' 6ORHillsboroMay 09NWOC District Meet
10Derrick Bacon11' 6ORCenturyApr 04Century vs Wilsonville
9.10AJ Juliano11' 0ORCenturyMar 21Century vs Parkrose
-Jeff Maddox11' 0ORSherwoodMar 21Glencoe @ Sherwood
11Cory Mason11' 0ORCenturyMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Carson Bartlett22' 3ORSt HelensMay 09NWOC District Meet
2.12Darius Buckner21' 11.25 (1.3)ORLibertyMay 195A State Championships
3.11Curtis Calloway21' 7.5ORCenturyMay 09NWOC District Meet
4.11Curtis Fisher21' 0ORSherwoodApr 13Aloha Relays
12Alex Nguyen21' 0ORHillsboroMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
6.12Timothy Otto20' 9.25ORSherwoodMay 09NWOC District Meet
7.12Jared Newell20' 7ORSherwoodApr 25Parkrose @ Sherwood
8.12Justin Reid20' 6ORCenturyMay 02Hillsboro vs Century
9.11Sean MacKelvie20' 4ORWilsonvilleApr 27Dean Nice Invitational
10.11Travis Walsh19' 11.5ORHillsboroApr 04Sherwood @ Hillsboro
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Carson Bartlett46' 11.75ORSt HelensMay 11NWOC District Meet
2.11Curtis Fisher44' 3ORSherwoodMay 195A State Championships
3.12Justin Reid42' 2ORCenturyApr 25Century @ Liberty
4.11Curtis Calloway41' 4ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
5.12Alex Nguyen41' 3.75ORHillsboroApr 14Mike Kostrba Invitational
6.11Sean MacKelvie40' 11.5ORWilsonvilleMay 11NWOC District Meet
7.11Morgan Willis40' 6.25ORWilsonvilleApr 04Century vs Wilsonville
8.11Matt Jones40' 3ORCenturyMay 11NWOC District Meet
9.11Mitch Wagner39' 11.5ORGlencoeApr 18Glencoe @ Hillsboro
10.11Nathan Major39' 10.5ORHillsboroApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.