Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ryan Hamilton10.71WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
2.11Stephone Jordan10.84cWAGarfieldApr 19Roosevelt, Franklin, Garfield @ Ballard
12Cedric Carter10.84WASouth KitsapMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
4.11Ezra John Griffey10.86WADecaturMay 254A State Championships
5.12Justin Smith10.92WAKent MeridianApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
12Ryan Barrett10.92WAGraham-KapowsinMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
7.12Morrey Brown10.95WAKentridgeMay 254A State Championships
8.11Josh Waller10.96WATodd BeamerMay 09SPSL Subdistrict Day 1
9.12Ashtin Mott10.97WALake StevensMay 16District 1 4A Championship
10.11Derek Sepe11.00WACascade (Everett)Mar 29MPHS, Cascade, Stanwood
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Stephone Jordan21.64WAGarfieldMay 254A State Championships
2.12Ryan Hamilton21.71WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
3.11Ezra John Griffey21.94WADecaturMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
4.12Cedric Carter22.06WASouth KitsapMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
5.12Ashtin Mott22.11WALake StevensMay 254A State Championships, Day 1
6.12William Shepherd22.14WAHenry FossMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
7.11Nic Johnson22.15WAWoodrow WilsonMay 254A State Championships
8.11Justin Drayer22.22WATodd BeamerMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
9.11Derek Sepe22.24WACascade (Everett)Apr 21Eason Invite
12Mark Pridgeon22.24cWATodd BeamerApr 21Bellevue Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Barrett48.67WAGraham-KapowsinMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
2.11James Theodorsen49.29WACentral ValleyMay 18Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
3.11Dan Sloat49.52WAEastlakeApr 21Bellevue Invitational
4.12William Shepherd49.57WAHenry FossMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
5.11Isaac Teichgrab49.74cWAStanwoodMay 11WESCO North Champs
6.11Demetrius Douglas-Davis49.76WAMt TahomaMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
7.12Mark Pridgeon49.77WATodd BeamerApr 21Bellevue Invitational
8.11Trevor Roush49.80WAJuanitaMay 09Kingco 3A/4A Prelims
9.10Brad Whitley49.84cWACentral ValleyMay 19Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
10.12Colin Logue50.00WAKamiakMay 18District 1 4A Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Charlie Williams1:53.43WAGig HarborApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
2.11Chris Selvar1:54.36WAKentwoodMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
3.12Michael Chinchar1:55.1hWAKentwoodMar 22Kentwood vs. Kentlake Dual
4.12Ben Search1:55.35WABattle GroundMar 01All Time Best
5.12Cody Bradwell1:55.69WANorth KitsapMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
6.12Josiah Cheslick1:55.88WALake StevensMay 254A State Championships, Day 1
7.12Nick Smith1:56.18WAGraham-KapowsinMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
8.11Joey Bywater1:56.40WALake StevensMay 05Stanwood Invitational/Last qualifier
9.11Jon Lafler1:56.44WATahomaApr 2847th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
10.10Jon Phillips1:56.54WASouth KitsapMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Joey Bywater4:10.70WALake StevensMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
2.12Charlie Williams4:10.80WAGig HarborMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
3.12Michael Chinchar4:10.98WAKentwoodMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
4.11Miles Unterreiner4:11.70WAGig HarborJun 10Adidas Golden West Invitational
5.12Dak Riek4:14.49WAMarinerMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
6.12Sean Coyle4:15.17WACentral ValleyMay 19Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
7.11Jon Lafler4:18.5hWATahomaApr 19Tahoma vs. Kentwood
8.11Yonaton Yilma4:18.96WAEdmonds-WoodwayApr 14Pasco Invitational
9.12Jacob Goodin4:19.21WAOlympiaMar 24Bremerton Relays
10.10Kelton Sears4:22.54WATahomaMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dak Riek9:04.49WAMarinerApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
2.11Joey Bywater9:09.19WALake StevensMay 254A State Championships, Day 1
3.12Sean Coyle9:10.84WACentral ValleyMay 254A State Championships
4.11Miles Unterreiner9:12.90WAGig HarborMay 254A State Championships
5.12Michael Chinchar9:14.13WAKentwoodMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
6.11Yonaton Yilma9:16.35WAEdmonds-WoodwayApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
7.12Tylor Thatcher9:19.17WACentral ValleyMay 18Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
8.11Anthony Ellis9:21.7hWARedmondMay 254A State Championships
9.12Doug Holt9:26.26WAWoodinvilleApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.12Eric Brill9:26.44WAKentwoodMay 254A State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Stephone Jordan14.43WAGarfieldApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
2.12Josh Garrett14.62WACurtisMay 254A State Championships
3.11Sean Harris14.63WAKent MeridianMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
4.12Casey Stevick14.69 (2.9)WAOlympiaMay 254A State Championships
5.10Steven Warner14.84WAKentwoodMay 254A State Championships
12Jabari Mu'ied14.84cWARedmondApr 12Eastlake, Redmond, LW @ JHS
7.12Justin Helwege14.85WAEastlakeMar 01EHS Record
8.12James Hunter14.86WACurtisMay 254A State Championships
9.12Michael Eldredge14.89WAEastlakeMar 01EHS Record
10.12Shon Davis14.94cWACentral ValleyApr 21Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Stephone Jordan37.96WAGarfieldApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12James Hunter38.55WACurtisMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
3.12Justin Helwege38.69WAEastlakeMar 01EHS Record
4.12Jabari Mu'ied39.34cWARedmondMay 11Kingco 3A/4A Finals
5.11Sean Walker39.57WACentral KitsapMay 09Narrows League Championships Day 1
6.10Steven Warner39.68WAKentwoodMay 254A State Championships
7.12Phillip Villanueva39.74WABethelMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
8.10Anthony Hogan39.76WATodd BeamerMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
9.12Shon Davis39.84cWACentral ValleyApr 21Mooberry Relays
10.11Austin Victor39.95WAInglemoorApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Duran Ward
Josh Waller
Justin Drayer
Mark Pridgeon
42.44cWATodd BeamerApr 21Bellevue Invitational
2.-Relay Team42.62WAWoodrow WilsonMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
3.-Paul Heer
Derek Sepe
Julian Willis
Lorne Bridgford
42.70WACascade (Everett)May 18District 1 4A Championships
4.-James Little
David McMurray
Isaac Molstre
Ashtin Mott
42.91WALake StevensMay 18District 1 4A Championships
5.-Relay Team42.98WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
6.-Nikiel Taylor
Devin St. Clair
Chris Selvar
Demitrius Bronson
43.01WAKentwoodMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
7.-Relay Team43.09WAMt TahomaMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
8.-Relay Team43.22WAHenry FossMay 11Narrows League Championships Day 2
-Justen White
Alex Shaw
DeRoice Solomon
Zach Robinson
43.22cWALewis and ClarkMay 19Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
10.-Alex Furrow
Allen Hall
Jacky Sherman
Jabari Mu'ied
43.24cWARedmondMay 03Garfield Vs Inglemoor VS Redmond
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ryan Barrett
Matt Smith
Ryan Ancheta
Evan Schwantner
3:19.56WAGraham-KapowsinMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
2.-James Theodorsen
Danny Groby
David Churchill
Brad Whitley
3:20.46WACentral ValleyMay 19Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
3.-Geno Munoz
Ron Baines
Demarcus Garner
Demetrius Douglas-Davis
3:20.94WAMt TahomaMay 254A State Championships
4.-Ashtin Mott
David McMurray
Isaac Molstre
Josiah Cheslick
3:21.17WALake StevensMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
5.-Steven Warner
Devin St. Clair
Demitrius Bronson
Chris Selvar
3:21.93WAKentwoodMay 254A State Championships
6.-Nic Johnson
Isiah Dawkins
Alex Lavonchin
Anthony France
3:22.86WAWoodrow WilsonMay 254A State Championships
7.-Eric Hill
Dan Sloat
Jordan Cole
Taylor Corr
3:24.27WAEastlakeApr 21Bellevue Invitational
8.-Relay Team3:25.21WATahomaMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
9.-Relay Team3:25.55WAGonzaga PrepApr 27Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.-Relay Team3:25.98WAThomas JeffersonMay 11SPSL Subdistrict Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sam Washington61' 5.5WALincolnMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
2.12Richard Anderson58' 0WAWoodrow WilsonMay 254A State Championships
3.12Renard Williams57' 6WASouth KitsapApr 26Central Kitsap vs. Gig Harbor, Lincoln, & South Ki
4.12William Hunter55' 2WAOak HarborMay 11WESCO North Champs
5.12Stennfeld Jake53' 6WAMountain ViewMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
6.9Oliver Henry53' 2WABethelMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
7.12Mike Mcgee52' 11WAMeadApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
8.11Kelly Kurisu51' 9.5WALake StevensApr 18Snohomish, Lake Stevens at Stanwood
9.11Donovan Cunningham51' 9WAHeritageApr 20Columbia River Twilight
10.12Tyler Murphey51' 3.5WACentral ValleyApr 12GSL #2 East Valley, Central Valley
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Washington168' 6WALincolnApr 14Tacoma Invitational
2.12Renard Williams167' 3WASouth KitsapApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
3.9Oliver Henry163' 2WABethelMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
4.12Logwone Mitz158' 8WARedmondMay 11Kingco 3A/4A Finals
5.12Garrett Comfort158' 5WASkyviewApr 20Columbia River Twilight
6.12Alex Nelson158' 3WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
7.11Donovan Cunningham157' 9WAHeritageApr 20Columbia River Twilight
8.12Kelley Neubauer156' 3WAShorewoodMay 254A State Championships
9.10Fono Vakalahi153' 10WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 11WESCO North Champs
10.11Evan Cook151' 5WATodd BeamerMay 03Puyallup at Beamer
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Jacob Wilson194' 4WAHeritageMay 01Heritage vs Evergreen
2.12Tyler Nanny187' 6WALewis and ClarkMar 14GSL Jamboree - Preseason NC/R/LC
3.12Kenny York186' 11WAMarysville-PilchuckMay 11WESCO North Champs
4.12Aaron Mettler185' 9WAWalla WallaApr 06Carnival of Speed
5.12Jason Erickson184' 0WABothellMay 19Kingco 4A/Greater St. Helens District Meet
6.12Jered Leslie183' 5WAWoodinvilleApr 26Northshore District Meet
7.10Joe Zimmerman182' 4WALewis and ClarkApr 28XO Invite
8.10Justin Graff182' 0WAMeadApr 2143rd Centennial Invitational
9.11Eric Gillison178' 11WALake WashingtonMay 19Kingco 4A/Greater St. Helens District Meet
10.12Sean Bucy176' 9WAKamiakMay 18District 1 4A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Milne Ross6' 8WAMountain ViewMay 094A District IV - Day 1
12Eric Kasinger6' 8WASkyviewApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.12Eric Greenwood6' 7WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 15Mountlake Terrace, Blanchet, Juanita @ EW
11Amin Tufa6' 7WARooseveltMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
5.11Rodrick Rumble6' 6WAOak HarborMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
12Casey Stevick6' 6WAOlympiaMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
12Dorian Dolleman6' 6WAInglemoorApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
12Josh Gillis6' 6WAKentridgeApr 19Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge
9.11Cody McCargar6' 4WARichlandMar 24West Valley Ram Relays XV
11Cory Lusby6' 4WAOlympiaMay 254A State Championships
10Adrien Black6' 4WAMarinerApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sean Beighton15' 0WAKamiakApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
12Trevor Sodorff15' 0WAWoodinvilleMay 19Kingco 4A/Greater St. Helens District Meet
3.11Jeff Timmons14' 9WAGig HarborMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
4.12Viktor Gruy14' 6WAFederal WayMay 254A State Championships
5.11Tim Clendaniel14' 5WABothellApr 21Bellevue Invitational
6.11Nathan Simunds14' 3WAStanwoodMay 11WESCO North Champs
7.11Ben Nicholas14' 0WABothellMay 19Kingco 4A/Greater St. Helens District Meet
12Nate Washington14' 0WAMarinerMar 29Meadowdale / Edmonds-Woodway / Mariner
12Brandon Kilpatrick14' 0WASnohomishApr 26Snohomish/Monroe/Marysville
10.12Kosie Imamura13' 9WALewis and ClarkApr 12GSL Varsity Week 2 - GP/LC/SP/MTS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Toney Henderson24' 4.5WAGig HarborMay 04Gig Harbor v. Bellarmine
2.10Devin St. Clair23' 4WAKentwoodApr 14Tacoma Invitational
3.12David McMurray22' 4.25WALake StevensApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.12Casey Stevick21' 10.5WAOlympiaMay 0443rd Shaner Invite
5.12Tyree Williams21' 10WACurtisApr 26Curtis vs Graham Kapowsin
6.12Jay Davis21' 9WAFederal WayMar 29Tahoma vs. Federal Way
7.10Tayler Angevine21' 8WAKentlakeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
8.12Ryan Ancheta21' 7WAGraham-KapowsinMar 31Kent-Meridian Invitational
9.12Kyle Cho21' 6WAKamiakMay 18District 1 4A Championships
10.11Mickey Mukai21' 5.5WAInglemoorApr 28Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Toney Henderson48' 10.5WAGig HarborMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
2.11Stephan Scott-Ellis47' 0.5WACurtisMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
3.12Manny Melo45' 2.5WABattle GroundMar 01All Time Best
4.10Desmond Trufant45' 1WAWoodrow WilsonMay 254A State Championships
5.11Tim Clendaniel44' 11WABothellMay 264A State Championships, Day 2
6.11William Davis44' 8.5WACentral ValleyApr 12GSL #2 East Valley, Central Valley
7.11Andre Moore44' 3.75WAKent MeridianMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
8.12Jay Davis44' 1.5WAFederal WayMay 19West Central District Championships, 4A
9.10Zach Smith43' 11WAKentlakeApr 26Kentlake @ Federal Way
10.10Evander Cobbs43' 9.25WACentral ValleyMay 19Eastern 3A/4A Regional Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.