4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Blake Kinder Jonathan Allison Ethan Mullenix Marcus Sitko | 43.87 | IL | Staunton | May 31 | IHSA 1A Boys State Championship |
| 2. | - | Blake Kinder Jake Bruhn Lucas Trettenero Marcus Sitko | 44.94c | IL | Staunton | Apr 08 | Staunton, Hillsboro, Roxana, SW |
| 3. | - | Blake Kinder Jake Bruhn Jonathan Allison Marcus Sitko | 45.43 | IL | Staunton | Apr 22 | Carlinville Relays |
| 4. | - | Blake Kinder Jonathan Allison Jake Bruhn Marcus Sitko | 45.44c | IL | Staunton | May 02 | Staunton Relays |
| 5. | - | Drew Crook Trenton Greff Zach Carr Terrance Irvin | 45.74c | IL | Gillespie | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 6. | - | Chris Grandidier Jonathan Allison Jake Bruhn Lucas Trettenero | 45.94c | IL | Staunton | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 7. | | Austin Galloway Garrett Galloway Hayden Howard Brayden Alexander | 46.44 | IL | Pawnee | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 8. | | Drew Crook Eric Lancaster Jake Savant Keith Tucker | 46.58 | IL | Gillespie | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 9. | - | Keagan West Zach Carr Jake Vogel Drew Crook | 47.50 | IL | Gillespie | May 03 | Jokisch-Grandoe Invite-Carlinville |
| 10. | - | Relay Team | 47.54c | IL | Gillespie | May 01 | Mt. Olive/Gillespie |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Blake Kinder Ethan Mullenix Colin Fairman Marcus Sitko | 1:35.4h | IL | Staunton | May 02 | Staunton Relays |
| 2. | - | Brayden Alexander Hayden Howard Garrett Gillette Austin Galloway | 1:37.40 | IL | Pawnee | Apr 26 | Rochester Invitational |
| 3. | | Blake Kinder Colin Fairman Ethan Mullenix Marcus Sitko | 1:37.43 | IL | Staunton | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 4. | - | Drew Crook Eric Lancaster Terrance Irvin Jake Savant | 1:38.0h | IL | Gillespie | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 5. | - | Zach Carr Trenton Greff Jake Vogel Keagan West | 1:38.08 | IL | Gillespie | May 03 | Jokisch-Grandoe Invite-Carlinville |
| 6. | - | Blake Kinder Jonathan Allison Jake Bruhn Ethan Mullenix | 1:38.4h | IL | Staunton | Apr 18 | Staunton Invitational |
| 7. | - | Blake Kinder Colin Fairman Zach Garde Jake Bruhn | 1:39.6h | IL | Staunton | Apr 08 | Staunton, Hillsboro, Roxana, SW |
| 8. | - | Alex Hagans Colin Fairman Jonathan Allison Ethan Mullenix | 1:41.2h | IL | Staunton | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 9. | | Keith Tucker Jake Savant Eric Lancaster Terrance Irvin | 1:41.83 | IL | Gillespie | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 10. | - | Christian Bishop Nick Smith Nate Clark Mitch Worth | 1:42.3h | IL | Virden (North Mac) | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Dylan Earley Brayden Alexander Garrett Galloway Garrett Gillette | 3:44.70 | IL | Pawnee | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 2. | | Drew Crook Jake Savant Eric Lancaster Keith Tucker | 3:49.34 | IL | Gillespie | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 3. | - | Seth Billings Josh Maloney Drew Crook Jake Savant | 3:49.7h | IL | Gillespie | Apr 18 | Staunton Invitational |
| 4. | - | Relay Team | 3:51.0h | IL | Staunton | May 02 | Staunton Relays |
| 5. | - | Relay Team | 3:51.9h | IL | Gillespie | Apr 08 | Carlinville/Litchfield/Gillespie |
| 6. | | Blake Kinder Cole Hester Zach Garde Marcus Sitko | 3:52.83 | IL | Staunton | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 7. | - | Konnor Brown Colin Fairman Michael Wallace Zach Garde | 3:58.8h | IL | Staunton | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 8. | - | Zach Garde Cole Hester Blake Kinder Colin Fairman | 3:58.88 | IL | Staunton | Apr 22 | Carlinville Relays |
| 9. | - | Trenton Greff Eric Lancaster Jake Savant Josh Friese | 4:02.61 | IL | Gillespie | May 03 | Jokisch-Grandoe Invite-Carlinville |
| 10. | - | Seth Billings Keagan West Terrance Irvin Jake Savant | 4:04.7h | IL | Gillespie | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Seth Billings Drew Crook Josh Friese Jake Savant | 9:23.68 | IL | Gillespie | Apr 10 | Litchfield/Gillespie |
| 2. | 9 | Kendall Bearden Jesse Trew Skylar Cochran Nick Smith | 9:30.0h | IL | Virden (North Mac) | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 3. | - | Cole Hester Devin Gove Colin Robertson Cedric Volle | 9:34.2h | IL | Staunton | Apr 18 | Staunton Invitational |
| 4. | - | Devin Gove Zach Garde Colin Robertson Cedric Volle | 9:49.0h | IL | Staunton | May 08 | Macoupin County Meet |
| 5. | 9 | Kendall Bearden Jesse Trew Nick Smith Skylar Cochran | 9:53.3h | IL | Virden (North Mac) | Apr 18 | Staunton Invitational |
| 6. | 9 | Kendall Bearden Skylar Cochran Jesse Trew Nick Smith | 9:56.52 | IL | Virden (North Mac) | Apr 29 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invitational |
| 7. | - | Devin Gove Zach Garde Noah Young Cedric Volle | 10:01.0h | IL | Staunton | May 02 | Staunton Relays |
| 8. | - | Trenton Greff Zach Carr Nate Henrichs Seth Billings | 10:07.14 | IL | Gillespie | May 03 | Jokisch-Grandoe Invite-Carlinville |
| 9. | | Devin Gove Zach Garde Cedric Volle Cole Hester | 10:07.49 | IL | Staunton | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |
| 10. | 9 | Austin Baker Kolton Behrent Trenton Eckert Zach Schober | 10:13.20 | IL | Pawnee | May 22 | IHSA 1A Boys Carlinville Sectional |