South Central
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet History)
(Meet Simulation)
Top 10
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Rankings
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Event
--- ALL ---
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
All Time Bests
{{season%10000}}
Wind Legal
FAT
Official
All
English
Metric
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
Tips
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Key: Abbreviations and symbols
Hand times have been converted
Learn how to list additional athletes
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Meet Info / Results
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Mens
100 Meters
Compare top 6
1.
11
Cameron Walter
10.79
(5.3)
PR
IL
Greenville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Isaac Morckle
11.27
PR
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
12
Michael Kellow
12.06
PR
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
10
Nick Hand
12.09
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
5.
10
Jordan Arnel
12.16
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
6.
12
Levi Lawson
12.31
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
200 Meters
Compare top 5
1.
11
Cameron Walter
22.73
(-1.9)
IL
Greenville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Taylor Moeller
24.32
(-2.5)
IL
Pana
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Matt Hartnett
24.38
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
10
Nick Hand
24.76
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
5.
9
Gavin Twitty
24.88
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
400 Meters
Compare top 3
1.
12
Jay Webster
51.72
PR
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
11
Ryan Ambuehl
52.63
PR
IL
Vandalia
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Zach Stewart
58.77
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
800 Meters
Compare top 4
1.
10
Cole Grosenheider
2:01.68
PR
IL
Litchfield
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Wade Cowger
2:04.87
PR
IL
Vandalia
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Zach Colley
2:11.61
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
12
Austin Pate
2:13.66
PR
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
1600 Meters
Compare top 3
1.
10
William Mclemore
4:56.81
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
12
Andrew Niemann
5:01.80
PR
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
11
Trevor Guntren
6:11.32
PR
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3200 Meters
Compare top 3
1.
10
William Mclemore
10:23.23
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
10
Reid Rinella
11:14.11
IL
Greenville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Trevor Guntren
13:14.19
PR
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
55m Hurdles - 39"
Compare top 1
1.
12
Quenten Austin
8.16
PR
IL
Vandalia
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 1A
110m Hurdles - 39"
Compare top 5
1.
12
Quenten Austin
15.38
(4.6)
PR
IL
Vandalia
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Devon Leitschuh
16.18
(4.8)
IL
Greenville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Alex Young
16.26
PR
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
10
Josh Levan
19.41
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
5.
9
Shawn Porter
19.76
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
Compare top 6
1.
12
Quenten Austin
41.32
PR
IL
Vandalia
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Alex Young
41.43
PR
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
11
Mitch Nunley
41.96
PR
IL
Piasa (Southwestern)
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Zach Colley
44.31
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
5.
9
Cole Deming
44.99
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
6.
10
Josh Levan
48.35
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4x100 Relay
Compare top 3
1.
Alex Young
Levi Lawson
Jordan Wallendorff
Isaac Morckle
43.81
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
Nick Hand
Jordan Arnel
Jeddah Gallego
Matt Hartnett
46.48
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
Gavin Twitty
Cole Deming
John Funk
Michael Kellow
47.68
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4x200 Relay -
Compare top 3
1.
Jordan Wallendorff
Isaac Morckle
Bryan Melvin
Aaron Bosaw
1:31.83
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
Nick Hand
Jordan Arnel
Jeddah Gallego
Matt Hartnett
1:38.24
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
Michael Kellow
Gavin Twitty
Quitin Passariello
Noah Calvert
1:38.73
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4x400 Relay
Compare top 4
1.
Brett Nickerson
David Thackrey
Dusty Atteberry
Cole Grosenheider
3:33.80
IL
Litchfield
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
William Mclemore
Justin Springman
Bryan Melvin
Aaron Bosaw
3:36.20
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
Adam Fath
John Funk
Joseph Passariello
Jay Webster
3:38.94
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
Zach Colley
Zach Stewart
Zach Case
Jeddah Gallego
3:53.01
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4x800 Relay
Compare top 1
1.
Adam Fath
Andrew Niemann
Joseph Passariello
Jay Webster
8:31.38
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
Compare top 5
1.
12
Nic Bergman
51' 2
IL
Litchfield
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ridge Snoddy
44' 6
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
11
Taylor Burton
41' 11.75
IL
Greenville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Charles Spaeth
41' 6
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
5.
10
Sam Haas
33' 6
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
Compare top 4
1.
11
Ridge Snoddy
119' 3
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
2.
11
Charles Spaeth
114' 5
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
3.
12
Jared Levan
85' 5
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
12
Tommy Hackler
83' 3
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
High Jump
Compare top 1
1.
11
Mason Steffens
5' 11
IL
Litchfield
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
Compare top 4
1.
10
Jack Denby
14' 0
IL
Carlinville
Mar 23
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships - 1A
2.
12
Caleb Behme
13' 0
IL
Litchfield
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
10
Noah Calvert
13' 0
IL
Hillsboro
May 26
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Allen Kile
12' 6
IL
Pana
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
Compare top 2
1.
11
Jacob Segrest
21' 8
(1.9)
IL
Piasa (Southwestern)
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Matt Hartnett
20' 1
PR
IL
Roxana
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
Triple Jump
Compare top 4
1.
11
Jacob Segrest
42' 8.75
(4.4)
IL
Piasa (Southwestern)
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Kyle Kleeman
42' 8.25
(1.5)
IL
Carlinville
May 26
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Nate Billings
36' 8.25
IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
4.
10
Quitin Passariello
34' 3
IL
Hillsboro
May 18
IHSA 2A Boys Jacksonville Sectional
Alton (Marquette)
Alton, IL
Carlinville
Carlinville, IL
Greenville
Greenville, IL
Hillsboro
Hillsboro, IL
Litchfield
Litchfield, IL
Pana
Pana, IL
Piasa (Southwestern)
Piasa, IL
Roxana
Roxana, IL
Vandalia
Vandalia, IL
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
Wood River, IL
* = Recent improvement