Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Justin Curlybear11.83WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
2.9Hunter Corbett12.42WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
3.12Stevie Lawrence12.56WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
4.10Austin Rudy12.77WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.11Jon Albers12.85WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
6.9Zach Davies13.01WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
7.11Mark Loveless13.36WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
8.9James Eneix13.38WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
200 Meters
1.11Justin Curlybear24.47WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
2.10Keigan Gardiner24.63WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
3.11Marc Vetter24.86WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
4.11Daniel Hall24.99WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.12Scott Lee25.12WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
6.11Jon Albers25.54WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
7.12Stevie Lawrence25.91WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
8.12Castle Bonner26.37WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9.11Mark Loveless28.24WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.11Eric Choi28.88WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
400 Meters
1.12Scott Lee54.40WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
2.12Kevin Kredit54.71WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
3.12Castle Bonner56.59WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.11Steven Henderson57.76WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
5.10Jonathan deHaan1:00.08WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
6.11Darren Morris1:02.56WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
800 Meters
1.11Kyle Brotherton2:03.04WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
2.12Joshua Ruiter2:14.59WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
3.10Alex Sutherland2:33.48WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.9Isaiah VanDam2:34.94WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
5.9Robert Clutts-Rodriquez2:36.45WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
6.11Kyle Oliver2:41.33WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
7.10James Weber2:54.78WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
1600 Meters
1.10Caleb Bonner4:46.59WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
2.9Drew Ridewood5:06.78WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
3.11Quinn Pariseau5:21.57WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
4.9Jayson Withers5:24.27WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.12Bryan George5:26.51WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
6.10John Henning5:37.80WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
7.11Kyle Oliver5:50.70WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
8.9Raymond DeVries6:00.62WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9.10James Weber6:21.19WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
3200 Meters
1.11Quinn Pariseau11:01.02WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
2.11Garrett Boyd11:04.05WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
3.9Jayson Withers11:18.12WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.12Noah Pearson11:21.01WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
5.10John Henning11:45.83WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
6.9Raymond DeVries11:51.78WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Daniel Hall17.15WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
2.11Nick Dierkop17.17WAMary KnightMay 181B District 4 Championships
3.10Keigan Gardiner17.40WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.9Tyler Houtsma18.22WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.11Ryder Reymore18.36WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
6.11Sean Muir18.66WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
7.12Michael deHaan19.18WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
8.10Christian Richardson21.71WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
9.9John Strong21.77WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.11Kyle Howell22.11WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ryder Reymore44.64WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
2.11Daniel Hall45.55WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
3.9Tyler Houtsma45.85WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.12Michael deHaan46.56WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.11Nick Dierkop46.70WAMary KnightMay 181B District 4 Championships
6.11Sean Muir48.92WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
7.11Kyle Howell55.55WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
8.10Christian Richardson57.45WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.-Jon Albers
Darren Morris
Tim Alsdurf
Kyle Brotherton
48.38WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
2.-Hunter Corbett
Scott Lee
Brandon Thompson
Nathaniel Tuttle
48.45WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
3.-Michael deHaan
Jesse Ketcham
Austin Rudy
Tyler Houtsma
48.50WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.-Mitch Davis
Ryder Reymore
Sean Muir
Grant Hashimoto
50.75WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
5.-Seth Bowers
Benjamin Malchert
Robert Clutts-Rodriquez
Keigan Gardiner
51.54WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.-Jon Albers
Tim Alsdurf
Garrett Boyd
Kyle Brotherton
3:46.91WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
2.-Castle Bonner
Joshua Ruiter
Kevin Kredit
Caleb Bonner
3:47.20WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
3.-Caleb Bonner
Kevin Kredit
Joshua Ruiter
Castle Bonner
3:47.99WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
4.-Michael deHaan
Daniel Houtsma
Jesse Ketcham
Seth Parman
3:50.94WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
5.-Marc Vetter
Tyler Ditch
Quinn Pariseau
Steven Henderson
3:53.54WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
6.-Wade Purdy
Jon Jackson
Jimmy Smith-Kramer
Justin Curlybear
4:04.23WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
7.-Trey Berge
Benjamin Malchert
Robert Clutts-Rodriquez
Keigan Gardiner
4:21.35WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cecil Capoeman50' 6.5WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
2.12Kyle Lorenz39' 9.5WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
3.11Robert Northup37' 3.5WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.12Seth Bowers37' 3WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
5.9Andrew Mail36' 6WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
6.10Ben Nelson36' 2WANorth RiverMay 181B District 4 Championships
7.12Gavin Gilroy35' 2WANorth RiverMay 181B District 4 Championships
8.12Brendan Parker33' 11.5WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
9.12Stevie Lawrence33' 3WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.12Mitch Davis31' 10.75WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Lorenz117' 3WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
2.10Ben Nelson117' 1WANorth RiverMay 181B District 4 Championships
3.9Andrew Mail110' 7WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.12Seth Bowers106' 0WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
5.10Trey Berge102' 10WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
6.12Stevie Lawrence99' 9WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
7.12Gavin Gilroy96' 9WANorth RiverMay 181B District 4 Championships
8.12Daniel Oakland94' 2WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
9.12Nathaniel Tuttle92' 4WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
10.11Grant Wilcox85' 7WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.9Jon Jackson157' 4WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
2.12Seth Bowers139' 3WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
3.10Trey Berge139' 0WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.12Brandon Thompson124' 3WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
5.12Jimmy McDougal119' 9WANorth RiverMay 181B District 4 Championships
6.11Cleve Jackson119' 3WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
9Joshua Swanson119' 3WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
8.12Tim Alsdurf118' 11WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9.10Caleb Bonner118' 6WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
10.12Kevin Kredit117' 9WAShoreline ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
High Jump
1.11Steven Henderson5' 8WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
2.12Daniel Oakland5' 6WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
3.11Nick Dierkop5' 4WAMary KnightMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.11Sean Muir5' 2WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
5.9Joshua Twedt5' 0WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9Isaiah VanDam5' 0WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
Pole Vault
1.11Mark Loveless9' 0WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
2.9James Hurd8' 0WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
12Noah Pearson8' 0WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
Long Jump
1.12Scott Lee19' 1.25WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
2.11Marc Vetter18' 4.5WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
3.11Justin Curlybear18' 4.25WATaholahMay 181B District 4 Championships
4.10Tyler Ditch18' 0.25WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
5.12Brandon Thompson17' 6WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
6.11Nick Dierkop17' 4.5WAMary KnightMay 181B District 4 Championships
7.12Daniel Oakland17' 1.25WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
8.11Grant Wilcox15' 11.75WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9.9Tim Weddle11' 1WAEvergreen LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
10.9Paul Smith10' 6.25WAShorewood ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
Triple Jump
1.11Daniel Hall39' 0WAShoreline ChristianMay 03Battle of Shoreline
2.12Brandon Thompson38' 2WAGrace AcademyApr 21King's Invitational
3.11Marc Vetter37' 4.75WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
4.10Tyler Ditch37' 3.5WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 21King's Invitational
5.12Daniel Oakland36' 4.75WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 21King's Invitational
6.10Christian Richardson34' 6.5WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
7.9Robert Clutts-Rodriquez34' 2WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
8.12Kendall Ackermann33' 9WAMt Vernon ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
9.9Benjamin Malchert33' 6WAWishkah ValleyMay 181B District 4 Championships
10.9Adam Pais33' 3WAMary KnightMay 181B District 4 Championships

* = Recent improvement