Athletic.net Team Results Management

Crescent HS

      Loggers - Joyce, WA

Report Filters & Help Turn Highlighter On 

1B Quad 1234 - Teams

1B teams in Districts 1,2,3,4
   View Teams

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Justin Curlybear11.74cWATaholah
12Titus Pascua11.74awWANeah Bay
3.11Justin Welever11.96awWAClallam Bay
4.11Joey Monje12.02aWANeah Bay
5.9Hunter Corbett12.17aWAGrace Academy
6.11Steven Henderson12.24aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Joseph Park12.33aWAChristian Faith
8.12Scott Lee12.34cWAGrace Academy
10Keigan Gardiner12.34cWAWishkah Valley
11Jon Albers12.34aWAShorewood Christian
11Eric Larson12.34aWACrescent
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Joel Williams11.00WACrescent
2.12Matthew Waldrip11.30WACrescent
11Beau Bamer11.30WACrescent
4.11Eric Larson11.40WACrescent
5.11Donovan Christie11.60WACrescent
6.11Kyle Hutto12.00WACrescent
11Derek Findley12.00WACrescent
8.10Eric Baker12.30WACrescent
9.10Quinn'Tin March13.20WACrescent
10.10Quenton Wolfer13.40WACrescent
200 Meters
1.12Titus Pascua24.20aWANeah Bay
2.12Scott Lee24.28aWAGrace Academy
10Seth Parman24.28aWAMt Vernon Christian
4.11Justin Curlybear24.47aWATaholah
5.11Marc Vetter24.53aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Keigan Gardiner24.63aWAWishkah Valley
7.12Joel Williams24.89aWACrescent
8.9Hunter Corbett24.94aWAGrace Academy
9.11Daniel Hall24.99aWAShoreline Christian
10.11Josef Blanc-Ridings25.01aWALopez
400 Meters
1.10Seth Parman52.99aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.11Kyle Brotherton53.86a17WAShorewood Christian
3.10Jesse Wonderly54.34aWAClallam Bay
4.12Scott Lee54.35aWAGrace Academy
5.12Kevin Kredit54.42aWAShoreline Christian
6.11Kyle Hutto56.58aWACrescent
7.12Castle Bonner56.59aWAShoreline Christian
8.11Jon Albers56.61aWAShorewood Christian
9.11Jeremy Rock56.73aWAClallam Bay
10.11Beau Bamer57.14aWACrescent
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Matthew Waldrip54.00WACrescent
2.12Joel Williams55.30WACrescent
3.11Donovan Christie56.30WACrescent
4.12Scott Lee56.90WAGrace Academy
5.11Beau Bamer58.50WACrescent
6.11Kyle Hutto58.60WACrescent
7.10Braden Bamer58.80WACrescent
8.9Hunter Corbett59.10WAGrace Academy
9.10Quinn'Tin March60.00WACrescent
10.9Isaiah VanDam60.80WAGrace Academy
800 Meters
1.11Kyle Brotherton2:02.4017WAShorewood Christian
2.12Daniel Houtsma2:02.57aWAMt Vernon Christian
3.10Caleb Bonner2:08.85aWAShoreline Christian
4.12Joel Williams2:09.45aWACrescent
5.9Enrique Medina2:10.02aWALummi
6.12Joshua Ruiter2:13.28aWAShoreline Christian
7.12Jayson Kjenstad2:13.80aWAEvergreen Lutheran
8.12Ben Skagen2:14.10WAChristian Faith
9.9Drew Ridewood2:15.94aWAGrace Academy
10.11Quinn Pariseau2:16.40WAMt Rainier Lutheran
1500 Meters
1.11Garrett Boyd4:38.38aWAShorewood Christian
2.12Noah Pearson4:46.90aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Quinn Pariseau4:50.03aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Joshua Monette5:01.07aWANeah Bay
5.10Jesse Wonderly5:07.82aWAClallam Bay
6.9Wesley Hanson5:16.78aWAClallam Bay
7.12Willy Parker5:18.61aWANeah Bay
8.11Joey Monje5:42.77aWANeah Bay
9.9JaRickson Kanichy5:44.63aWANeah Bay
1600 Meters
1.11Solomon Bill4:40.92aWALopez
2.10Caleb Bonner4:41.34aWAShoreline Christian
3.11Garrett Boyd4:45.02aWAShorewood Christian
4.12Daniel Houtsma4:50.57aWAMt Vernon Christian
5.9Enrique Medina4:52.68aWALummi
6.12Ben Skagen4:55.54aWAChristian Faith
7.12Jayson Kjenstad4:56.78aWAEvergreen Lutheran
8.9Joshua Monette5:02.25aWANeah Bay
9.9C. J. Cabiles5:03.72a15WAChristian Faith
10.9Drew Ridewood5:05.09aWAGrace Academy
3000 Meters
1.11Garrett Boyd10:10.40aWAShorewood Christian
2.12Noah Pearson10:31.47aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Quinn Pariseau10:35.25aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Bryan George11:21.79aWAShorewood Christian
5.11Kyle Oliver11:32.98aWAMt Vernon Christian
6.12Cameron Dias12:53.30aWANeah Bay
3200 Meters
1.11Solomon Bill10:13.70aWALopez
2.11Quinn Pariseau10:29.02aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Garrett Boyd10:38.29aWAShorewood Christian
4.9Jayson Withers11:15.60WAMt Vernon Christian
5.9Martin Waldrip11:18.03aWACrescent
6.12Noah Pearson11:21.01aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Raymond DeVries11:44.00WAMt Vernon Christian
8.10John Henning11:45.83aWAEvergreen Lutheran
9.12Willy Parker11:56.29aWANeah Bay
10.9Jeremy Voss12:03.60WANorthwest Yeshiva
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Daniel Hall16.57aWAShoreline Christian
2.12Joel Williams16.60awWACrescent
3.12Matthew Waldrip16.85awWACrescent
4.11Nick Dierkop17.17aWAMary Knight
5.10Keigan Gardiner17.40aWAWishkah Valley
6.9Tyler Houtsma18.08aWAMt Vernon Christian
7.11Ryder Reymore18.14cWACedar Park Christian/MLT
10Quinn'Tin March18.14cWACrescent
9.12Michael deHaan18.34cWAMt Vernon Christian
10.11Sean Muir18.46aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matthew Waldrip42.28aWACrescent
2.12Joel Williams42.67aWACrescent
3.12Jayson Kjenstad43.96aWAEvergreen Lutheran
4.11Daniel Hall44.12aWAShoreline Christian
5.12Michael deHaan44.35aWAMt Vernon Christian
6.11Ryder Reymore44.64aWACedar Park Christian/MLT
7.11Nick Dierkop44.96aWAMary Knight
8.9Tyler Houtsma45.85aWAMt Vernon Christian
9.10Keigan Gardiner46.14cWAWishkah Valley
10.10Quinn'Tin March47.02aWACrescent
3k Steeplechase
1.9Martin Waldrip12:14.12aWACrescent
2.11Donovan Christie15:09.76aWACrescent
4x100 Relay
1.-Titus Pascua
Joey Monje
Harold Tyler
Elisha Winck
46.34aWANeah Bay
2.-Eric Larson
Joel Williams
Beau Bamer
Matthew Waldrip
46.38aWACrescent
3.-Elisha Winck
Harold Tyler
Joey Monje
Titus Pascua
46.78aWANeah Bay
4.-Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Joel Williams
Kyle Hutto
47.03aWACrescent
5.-Titus Pascua
Harold Tyler
Joey Monje
Elisha Winck
47.14aWANeah Bay
6.-Relay Team47.25aWAMt Vernon Christian
7.-Titus Pascua
Harold Tyler
Joshua Monette
Joey Monje
47.31aWANeah Bay
8.-Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Kyle Hutto
Joel Williams
47.39aWACrescent
9.-Michael deHaan
Jesse Ketcham
Seth Parman
Nathan Messmer
47.44aWAMt Vernon Christian
10.-Kyle Hutto
Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Joel Williams
47.51aWACrescent
4x200 Relay
1.-Mark Loveless
Noah Pearson
Tyler Anthony
Marc Vetter
1:50.00aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4x300 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:05.23aWAMt Vernon Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Michael deHaan
Daniel Houtsma
Jesse Ketcham
Seth Parman
3:40.72aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.-Seth Parman
Tyler Houtsma
Michael deHaan
Daniel Houtsma
3:40.82aWAMt Vernon Christian
3.-Relay Team3:41.97aWAMt Vernon Christian
4.-Jon Albers
Tim Alsdurf
Garrett Boyd
Kyle Brotherton
3:42.37aWAShorewood Christian
5.-Seth Parman
Michael deHaan
Jesse Ketcham
Daniel Houtsma
3:43.00WAMt Vernon Christian
6.-Matthew Waldrip
Kyle Hutto
Beau Bamer
Joel Williams
3:43.17aWACrescent
7.-Caleb Bonner
Castle Bonner
Kevin Kredit
Daniel Hall
3:44.16aWAShoreline Christian
8.-Joel Williams
Donovan Christie
Kyle Hutto
Matthew Waldrip
3:44.48aWACrescent
9.-Caleb Bonner
Castle Bonner
Kevin Kredit
Joshua Ruiter
3:45.01aWAShoreline Christian
10.-Caleb Bonner
Castle Bonner
Daniel Hall
Kevin Kredit
3:45.80aWAShoreline Christian
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Darren Morris
Tim Alsdurf
Jon Albers
Kyle Brotherton
1:44.48aWAShorewood Christian
2.-Jayson Kjenstad
Brendan Parker
Stevie Lawrence
Lucas Hu
1:51.15aWAEvergreen Lutheran
3.-Noah Pearson
Quinn Pariseau
Mark Loveless
Marc Vetter
1:59.07aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
SMR 400-200-200-400m
1.-Relay Team2:48.42aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.-Relay Team3:01.56aWAShoreline Christian
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.-Relay Team5:56.19aWAMt Vernon Christian
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Caleb Bonner
Daniel Hall
Kevin Kredit
Castle Bonner
12:07.72aWAShoreline Christian
2.-Raymond DeVries
Jesse Ketcham
Daniel Houtsma
Jayson Withers
12:46.40WAMt Vernon Christian
3.-Noah Pearson
Marc Vetter
Quinn Pariseau
Steven Henderson
12:50.17aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.-John Henning
Tim Weddle
Lucas Hu
Jayson Kjenstad
13:30.41aWAEvergreen Lutheran
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cecil Capoeman50' 6.50WATaholah
2.12Mike Zapien46' 4.00WACrescent
3.12Kyle Lorenz42' 11.50WAShorewood Christian
4.10Deion Hoskins40' 5.00WALummi
5.12Seth Bowers38' 11.50WAWishkah Valley
12Maros Oksa38' 11.50WACrescent
7.12Brendan Parker38' 10.00WAEvergreen Lutheran
8.11Robert Northup38' 6.00WATaholah
9.11Daniel Jenison37' 10.00WALopez
10.10Ben Nelson37' 7.00WANorth River
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mike Zapien128' 7.00WACrescent
2.12Kyle Lorenz119' 9.00WAShorewood Christian
3.12Cecil Capoeman119' 3.00WATaholah
4.10Ben Nelson117' 6.00WANorth River
5.12Daniel Oakland116' 10.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
6.9Andrew Mail116' 5.00WATaholah
7.12Wes Pond109' 6.00WAChristian Faith
8.12Tim Alsdurf107' 8.00WAShorewood Christian
9.12Seth Bowers106' 0.00WAWishkah Valley
10.10Trey Berge105' 10.00WAWishkah Valley
Javelin - 800g
1.12Mike Zapien160' 11.00WACrescent
2.9Jon Jackson157' 4.00WATaholah
3.12Tim Alsdurf152' 11.00WAShorewood Christian
4.10Harold Tyler152' 6.00WANeah Bay
5.10Quenton Wolfer150' 10.00WACrescent
6.11Derek Findley147' 0.00WACrescent
7.12Seth Bowers139' 3.00WAWishkah Valley
8.10Trey Berge139' 0.00WAWishkah Valley
9.11Jesse Ketcham138' 7.00WAMt Vernon Christian
10.11Dimitri Sampson133' 0.00WALummi
High Jump
1.11Donovan Christie6' 1.00WACrescent
2.11Ryan Willis5' 10.00WAClallam Bay
3.12Daniel Oakland5' 8.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
11Steven Henderson5' 8.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Nick Dierkop5' 6.00WAMary Knight
6.11Derek Findley5' 4.00WACrescent
7.10Jeremy Pais5' 2.00WAMary Knight
11Sean Muir5' 2.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
9.12Jayson Kjenstad5' 0.00WAEvergreen Lutheran
11Marc Vetter5' 0.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
10Anthony Decoteau5' 0.00WALummi
11Ryder Reymore5' 0.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
9Isaiah VanDam5' 0.00WAGrace Academy
10Jonathan deHaan5' 0.00WAMt Vernon Christian
9Joshua Twedt5' 0.00WAMt Vernon Christian
Pole Vault
1.11Jesse Ketcham11' 1.00WAMt Vernon Christian
2.12Noah Pearson9' 6.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
11Mark Loveless9' 6.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9James Hurd9' 0.00WAMt Vernon Christian
5.10Braden Bamer7' 0.00WACrescent
Long Jump
1.12Titus Pascua19' 8.75WANeah Bay
2.12Scott Lee19' 1.25WAGrace Academy
3.11Donovan Christie18' 10.75WACrescent
4.11Justin Curlybear18' 10.50WATaholah
5.12Brandon Thompson18' 8.75WAGrace Academy
6.11Marc Vetter18' 4.50WAMt Rainier Lutheran
11Eric Larson18' 4.50WACrescent
8.10Tyler Ditch18' 0.25WAMt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Nick Dierkop17' 9.25WAMary Knight
10.11Dimitri Sampson17' 7.75WALummi
Triple Jump
1.11Daniel Hall42' 6.25wWAShoreline Christian
2.11Derek Findley40' 1.50WACrescent
3.11Marc Vetter39' 9.00wWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Brandon Thompson38' 10.75WAGrace Academy
5.10Tyler Ditch38' 4.50WAMt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Elisha Winck38' 3.00WANeah Bay
7.11Donovan Christie37' 9.75WACrescent
8.11Ryan Willis37' 7.25WAClallam Bay
9.12Nathan Messmer36' 11.00WAMt Vernon Christian
10.9Hunter Corbett36' 10.00WAGrace Academy

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Jane Aguero13.31awWAMt Vernon Christian
2.10Brooks Boyd13.34cWAShorewood Christian
3.9Kendra Windham13.49aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Brianne Swanson13.54cWALopez
5.11Colleen Croy13.59aWAEvergreen Lutheran
6.10Natalie McPherson13.61aWAShoreline Christian
7.11Kellie Belford13.74cWACrescent
8.11Laura James13.76aWATaholah
9.12Sydney Holt14.18aWAGrace Academy
10.9Jenny Power14.19aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Lynn Grover13.00WACrescent
2.11Kellie Belford13.40WACrescent
3.10Devanie Christie13.60WACrescent
4.11Jandi Frantz14.00WACrescent
5.11Kat Youngman14.70WACrescent
6.12Sara Moore15.10WACrescent
200 Meters
1.9Kendra Windham27.43aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Brooks Boyd27.77aWAShorewood Christian
3.10Natalie McPherson27.97aWAShoreline Christian
4.11Jane Aguero28.42aWAMt Vernon Christian
5.9Brianne Swanson28.72aWALopez
6.12Sydney Holt28.85aWAGrace Academy
7.11Laura James28.90aWATaholah
8.11Colleen Croy28.92aWAEvergreen Lutheran
9.12Madeline McPherson29.26aWAShoreline Christian
10.9Jenny Power29.64aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Kellie Belford26.80WACrescent
2.10Lynn Grover28.90WACrescent
3.11Jandi Frantz29.00WACrescent
4.10Devanie Christie29.80WACrescent
5.11Kat Youngman31.40WACrescent
400 Meters
1.11Jane Aguero63.83aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.11Haley Rue64.25aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Madeline McPherson66.18aWAShoreline Christian
4.9Jenny Power66.36aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Laura James66.43aWATaholah
6.12Jamie Cummins67.64cWALopez
7.9Inga Erickson67.65aWAClallam Bay
8.10Karissa Kjenstad67.87aWAEvergreen Lutheran
9.10Hannah Frost68.44cWAMary Knight
10.10Molli Kaptein68.67aWAMt Vernon Christian
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Kellie Belford70.30WACrescent
2.11Jandi Frantz71.00WACrescent
3.10Devanie Christie71.60WACrescent
4.11Kat Youngman75.00WACrescent
800 Meters
1.12Jamie Cummins2:25.82aWALopez
2.10Hannah Frost2:29.22aWAMary Knight
3.10Kristina Yzaguirre2:32.10aWAMt Vernon Christian
4.10Karissa Kjenstad2:37.23aWAEvergreen Lutheran
5.10Megan Paige2:43.91aWAShorewood Christian
6.11Aaryn Kornbau2:48.90aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Faith Ladzinski2:49.64a15WAChristian Faith
8.10Alyssa Ackermann2:50.19aWAMt Vernon Christian
9.11Rachel Bryan2:52.33aWAShoreline Christian
10.12Heather Schmeichel2:54.60WAEvergreen Lutheran
1500 Meters
1.10Alyssa Ackermann6:02.93aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.10Taylor Livermore6:22.35a15WAShorewood Christian
3.10Carolynn Chambers6:42.82aWAShorewood Christian
4.9Shannon Williams7:20.02aWACrescent
1600 Meters
1.10Kristina Yzaguirre5:31.34aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.11Iraina Nitz5:59.50WAEvergreen Lutheran
3.10Laurel Aaronson6:14.00WANorthwest Yeshiva
4.10Taylor Livermore6:19.1015WAShorewood Christian
5.11Aaryn Kornbau6:20.50WAMt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Hannah Frost6:24.80WAMary Knight
7.10Alyssa Ackermann6:29.02aWAMt Vernon Christian
8.9Lauren Dierkop6:46.34aWAMary Knight
9.9Jeddie Herndon7:19.81aWAClallam Bay
10.9Shannon Williams7:35.05aWACrescent
3000 Meters
3200 Meters
1.10Kristina Yzaguirre12:19.80WAMt Vernon Christian
2.10Laurel Aaronson13:06.00WANorthwest Yeshiva
3.11Iraina Nitz13:10.62aWAEvergreen Lutheran
4.10Taylor Livermore13:45.37a15WAShorewood Christian
5.10Alyssa Ackermann13:48.98aWAMt Vernon Christian
6.11Aaryn Kornbau14:03.90WAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Shannon Williams17:24.50WACrescent
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Rachel Siltman16.64aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Jamie Cummins17.25aWALopez
3.12Courtney Winck18.19aWANeah Bay
4.11Erin Anderson18.27aWAWishkah Valley
5.10Devanie Christie18.34cWACrescent
9Andrea Zenger18.34awWAShoreline Christian
7.11Kellie Belford18.84cWACrescent
10Jaala Berentsen18.84cWANorth River
9.10Abby DeKoekkoek19.47aWAShoreline Christian
10.9Jessica Ketchum19.64aWAMt Vernon Christian
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Rachel Siltman48.22aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Marie Vetter51.61aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Kellie Belford51.88aWACrescent
4.9Brianne Swanson53.75aWALopez
5.9Naomi Tuttle53.80aWAGrace Academy
6.9Melyssa Whitener54.56aWAMt Vernon Christian
7.9Britney Berryman55.81aWAMt Vernon Christian
8.11Jandi Frantz56.14cWACrescent
9.12Courtney Winck56.18aWANeah Bay
10.9Inga Erickson57.10aWAClallam Bay
4x100 Relay
1.-Veronica Gamble
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
53.37aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.-Marissa Lewis
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
55.40aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Rebekah Anderson
Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
Abby DeKoekkoek
56.01aWAShoreline Christian
4.-Lynn Grover
Jandi Frantz
Devanie Christie
Kellie Belford
56.04cWACrescent
5.-Kellie Belford
Lynn Grover
Jandi Frantz
Kat Youngman
56.16aWACrescent
6.-Lynn Grover
Devanie Christie
Kellie Belford
Jandi Frantz
56.27aWACrescent
7.-Kat Youngman
Jandi Frantz
Sara Moore
Kellie Belford
56.46aWACrescent
8.-Colleen Croy
Emma Poetter
Kira Zehfus
Jodi Anderson
56.59aWAEvergreen Lutheran
9.-Devanie Christie
Sara Moore
Kellie Belford
Lynn Grover
57.20aWACrescent
10.-Rebekah Anderson
Abby DeKoekkoek
Natalie McPherson
Madeline McPherson
57.27aWAShoreline Christian
4x200 Relay
1.-Marissa Lewis
Marie Vetter
Haley Rue
Jenny Power
1:54.40WAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.-Jessica Hoogerhyde
Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
Andrea Zenger
1:55.50aWAShoreline Christian
3.-Kellie Belford
Jandi Frantz
Lynn Grover
Devanie Christie
1:56.92aWACrescent
4.-Marie Vetter
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
1:57.26aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
5.-Andrea Zenger
Madeline McPherson
Jessica Hoogerhyde
Natalie McPherson
1:57.36aWAShoreline Christian
6.-Jessica Hoogerhyde
Andrea Zenger
Natalie McPherson
Madeline McPherson
1:58.54aWAShoreline Christian
7.-Jessica Hoogerhyde
Andrea Zenger
Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
1:58.68aWAShoreline Christian
8.-Devanie Christie
Jandi Frantz
Lynn Grover
Kellie Belford
1:59.30WACrescent
9.-Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
Andrea Zenger
Jessica Hoogerhyde
1:59.41aWAShoreline Christian
10.-Devanie Christie
Lynn Grover
Jandi Frantz
Kellie Belford
1:59.69aWACrescent
4x400 Relay
1.-Jenny Power
Kendra Windham
Rachel Siltman
Haley Rue
4:19.83aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.-Molli Kaptein
Britney Berryman
Kristina Yzaguirre
Jane Aguero
4:26.24aWAMt Vernon Christian
-Molli Kaptein
Melyssa Whitener
Annalyse Hurd
Jane Aguero
4:26.24aWAMt Vernon Christian
4.-Jane Aguero
Britney Berryman
Molli Kaptein
Kristina Yzguirre
4:26.98aWAMt Vernon Christian
5.-Britney Berryman
Kristina Yzguirre
Molli Kaptein
Jane Aguero
4:29.00WAMt Vernon Christian
6.-Relay Team4:30.93aWAMt Vernon Christian
7.-Jane Aguero
Kristina Yzguirre
Molli Kaptein
Melyssa Whitener
4:31.00aWAMt Vernon Christian
8.-Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
Rachel Siltman
Jenny Power
4:31.08aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
9.-Rachel Siltman
Jenny Power
Haley Rue
Kendra Windham
4:33.91aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
10.-Britney Berryman
Kristina Yzguirre
Annalyse Hurd
Molli Kaptein
4:37.02aWAMt Vernon Christian
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Megan Paige
Carolynn Chambers
Brooks Boyd
Taylor Livermore
2:10.12aWAShorewood Christian
2.-Jodi Anderson
Karissa Kjenstad
Colleen Croy
Joy Kim
2:12.01aWAEvergreen Lutheran
3.-Ashtyn Glasser
Elyssa Manford
Marissa Lewis
Mariah Banke
2:33.14aWAMt Rainier Lutheran
SMR 400-200-200-400m
1.-Relay Team3:18.80aWAMt Vernon Christian
2.-Relay Team3:29.69aWAShoreline Christian
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.-Relay Team6:43.98aWAShoreline Christian
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Faye Chartraw34' 1.00WANeah Bay
2.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier33' 3.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Linda Cook32' 9.00WAMary Knight
4.12Marina Steinbrueck31' 7.00WALopez
5.9Rachel Cheney31' 4.00WATaholah
6.9Shannon Williams30' 0.00WACrescent
7.12Keisha Birdhat29' 11.00WALummi
8.11Kelsey Beebe29' 8.00WAMary Knight
9.10Breawn Northup29' 7.00WATaholah
10.10Jaala Berentsen26' 6.00WANorth River
Discus - 1kg
1.12Marina Steinbrueck97' 11.00WALopez
2.9Katrice Pond96' 4.0015WAChristian Faith
3.10Hannah Frost95' 2.00WAMary Knight
4.11Jessica Hoogerhyde90' 9.00WAShoreline Christian
5.12Linda Cook90' 7.00WAMary Knight
6.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier89' 5.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Keisha Birdhat85' 6.00WALummi
8.9Kadie McDougal82' 0.00WANorth River
9.8Selena Akin80' 8.00WANeah Bay
10.9Faye Chartraw80' 2.00WANeah Bay
Javelin - 600g
1.9Rachel Cheney122' 3.00WATaholah
2.10Devanie Christie103' 7.00WACrescent
3.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier103' 5.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Marina Steinbrueck91' 7.00WALopez
5.10Taylor Livermore90' 5.0015WAShorewood Christian
6.12Keisha Birdhat90' 4.00WALummi
7.11Anna Rhee81' 0.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Sara Moore79' 5.00WACrescent
9.9Kyla Wilson79' 0.00WAClallam Bay
10.10Ashley VanCamp76' 8.00WAMt Vernon Christian
High Jump
1.10Sam Salmi4' 8.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
2.9Brianne Swanson4' 7.00WALopez
9Marie Vetter4' 7.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Melissa Willis4' 6.00WAClallam Bay
12Jess Castor4' 6.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
6.9Katrice Pond4' 4.0015WAChristian Faith
7.9Michaela Poetter4' 2.00WAEvergreen Lutheran
11Veronica Gamble4' 2.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
11Jandi Frantz4' 2.00WACrescent
11Jane Aguero4' 2.00WAMt Vernon Christian
Pole Vault
1.10Molli Kaptein8' 4.00WAMt Vernon Christian
2.9Melyssa Whitener7' 0.00WAMt Vernon Christian
9Marie Vetter7' 0.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Jessica Ketchum5' 6.00WAMt Vernon Christian
5.9Kimber-Lynn Anderson5' 5.00WAMt Vernon Christian
Long Jump
1.12Courtney Winck15' 3.75WANeah Bay
2.10Brooks Boyd14' 11.25WAShorewood Christian
3.9Marie Vetter14' 6.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Jodi Anderson14' 2.75WAEvergreen Lutheran
5.9Kendra Windham14' 1.00WAMt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Haley Rue14' 0.25WAMt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Melyssa Whitener13' 11.00WAMt Vernon Christian
8.12Jess Castor13' 10.25WACedar Park Christian/MLT
9.10Megan Paige13' 10.00WAShorewood Christian
10.10Lynn Grover13' 9.00WACrescent
Triple Jump
1.11Rachel Siltman34' 4.00wWAMt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Jane Aguero32' 1.75wWAMt Vernon Christian
3.12Courtney Winck31' 4.00WANeah Bay
4.9Jodi Anderson30' 6.00WAEvergreen Lutheran
5.12Jess Castor30' 3.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT
6.11Jandi Frantz29' 11.50WACrescent
7.10Molli Kaptein29' 6.01WAMt Vernon Christian
8.11Erin Anderson29' 5.00WAWishkah Valley
9.11Serena Hedman-Bergmeier28' 11.25WAMt Rainier Lutheran
10.10Alyssa Ackermann27' 11.50WAMt Vernon Christian
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.