4A Wesco Ranking
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet History)
(Meet Simulation)
Top 10
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Rankings
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Event
--- ALL ---
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
All Time Bests
{{season%10000}}
Wind Legal
FAT
Official
All
English
Metric
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
Tips
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Key: Abbreviations and symbols
Hand times have been converted
Learn how to list additional athletes
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Meet Info / Results
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Mens
100 Meters
Compare top 10
1.
10
Nic Cooper
11.32
PR
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Reside
11.90
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3.
12
Larry Dillon
12.07
PR
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Stefan Doerscher
12.10
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
5.
11
Brandon Humberstone
12.31
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
10
Alex Stepanchenko
12.43
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
12
Andre Smith
12.44
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
8.
10
Max Moiseyev
12.51
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
10
Austin Wirtz
12.73
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
11
Damian Lamar Mckenzie
12.87
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
200 Meters
Compare top 4
1.
12
Cameron Geisler
23.63
PR
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
11
Brennan Frost
23.71
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3.
12
Adrien Black
24.22
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
4.
9
Allan Schmekel
25.33
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
400 Meters
Compare top 9
1.
12
Kyle Opstad
52.09
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
12
Cameron Grossaint
52.25
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
12
Siratigui Kone
53.83
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Weed
57.28
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
9
Austin Tarvin
57.34
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
9
Andrew Prentice
57.57
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
11
Jason Reidt
57.77
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
9
David Blackmer
1:03.28
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
10
Brian Lam
1:04.23
PR
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
800 Meters
Compare top 10
1.
12
Drew Larson
1:56.2h
WA
Lake Stevens
Jun 06
BorderDuel Track Classic
2.
9
Blake Nelson
2:03.17
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
10
Grant Grosvenor
2:04.1h
WA
Henry Jackson
Jun 06
BorderDuel Track Classic
4.
9
Nick Calacat
2:12.95
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
11
Michael Gross
2:16.95
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
6.
9
Eli Whipple
2:18.33
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
10
Craig Dittmann
2:21.68
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
9
Alec Northrop
2:22.14
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
9
Tanner Locke
2:26.70
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
10
Andrew Hale
2:31.90
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
1600 Meters
Compare top 10
1.
12
Derek Woolsey
4:24.92
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
10
Chase Byrd
4:29.33
WA
Glacier Peak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
10
Sean Roe
4:30.18
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
10
Jeff Bastian
4:32.46
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
9
Blake Nelson
4:32.80
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
12
Ian Mcleod
4:33.25
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
11
Connor Frederickson
4:35.92
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
12
Scott Larson
4:36.69
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
9.
11
Nathan Calacat
4:37.49
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
11
Juan Castillo
4:42.92
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3200 Meters
Compare top 10
1.
12
Ben Lance
9:50.74
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
10
Sean Roe
9:51.06
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Connor Frederickson
9:54.67
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
11
Mitchell Briggs
9:58.57
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
11
Nathan Calacat
9:59.21
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
10
Jeff Bastian
10:12.72
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
10
Chase Byrd
10:15.06
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
11
Levi Hinson
10:38.12
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
9
Alec Northrop
10:47.60
WA
Glacier Peak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
10.
12
Stephen Kirkpatrick
10:48.33
PR
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
Compare top 9
1.
12
Colton Tupen
15.94
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
2.
11
Corey Pfeiff
16.67
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
11
Ryan Kino-Spelman
16.81
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
4.
12
Kyle Warbis
17.02
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
5.
10
Alex Iverson
18.16
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
6.
10
Brendan McMenamin
19.73
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
9
David Blackmer
19.90
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
9
Joseph Kim
21.11
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
9
Marcus Heard
21.13
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
Compare top 8
1.
10
Nari Sternen
41.20
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
11
Corey Pfeiff
41.53
PR
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
12
Victor Hoang
44.57
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Kyle Warbis
44.78
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
5.
11
Bryant Casel
45.22
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
12
Colton Tupen
45.88
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
7.
10
Derek Gomoluch
46.39
PR
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
11
Kevin Iverson
48.02
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2k Steeplechase
Compare top 6
1.
11
Chris Knakal
6:55.75
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
10
Matt Sherk
7:05.85
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Ryan Weed
7:15.24
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
10
Chris Austin
7:42.86
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
12
Andrew Holman
8:36.88
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
11
Colby King
9:45.57
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4x100 Relay
Compare top 5
1.
-
Nic Cooper
Gage Donovan
Kyle Opstad
Cameron Geisler
44.23
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
-
Alex Stepanchenko
Austin Wirtz
Max Moiseyev
Brandon Humberstone
46.81
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
49.05
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
4.
-
Andrew Accornero
Joseph Kim
Austin Luangrath
Wade Rogerson
50.44
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
50.84c
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4x200 Relay -
Compare top 1
1.
-
Colton Tupen
Scotty Cochran
Allan Schmekel
Bo Dickenson
1:39.14
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
4x300 Relay
Compare top 1
1.
-
Scotty Cochran
Alex Iverson
Andre Smith
Bo Dickenson
2:39.15
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
4x400 Relay
Compare top 3
1.
-
Brennan Frost
Tyler Reside
Scotty Cochran
Drew Larson
3:32.35
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
2.
-
Derek Woolsey
Cameron Grossaint
Larry Dillon
Victor Hoang
3:35.84
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
-
Alex Stepanchenko
Devin Kiser
Brandon Humberstone
Andrew Montoya
3:54.53
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4x800 Relay
Compare top 1
1.
-
Johnny Bywater
Chris Finley
Justin Marshall
Scott Larson
9:00.84
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
Compare top 1
1.
-
Nic Cooper
Brian Levandowski
Ryan Kino-Spelman
Cameron Geisler
1:41.48
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
Compare top 3
1.
-
Ben Lance
Derek Woolsey
Larry Dillon
Ian Mcleod
10:56.27
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
-
Chris Finley
Tyler Reside
Drew Larson
Scott Larson
11:15.18
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3.
-
Michael Gross
Tyler Oshiro
Ben Wiggins
Brandon Olin
11:37.19
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
Compare top 10
1.
12
Eric Huswick
45' 3.75
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
2.
12
Kshaun Jennings
40' 5.5
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
11
Riley Carr
38' 9.25
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Tyler D'Souza
37' 10.5
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
5.
12
Trevor Reicks
37' 4
PR
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
6.
12
Nicholas Hudson
37' 1
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
10
Isaac Graves
34' 2.75
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
12
J B Barnes
33' 9.75
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
9
Colton Niblack
32' 9.25
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
10
Zach Rhoads
30' 8.75
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
Compare top 9
1.
12
Eric Huswick
122' 11
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
2.
11
Chris Johnson
121' 6
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
12
Nicholas Hudson
105' 8
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
9
Colton Niblack
96' 0
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
5.
10
Isaac Graves
94' 2
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
11
Josh Schmuck
90' 4
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
7.
12
Tyler D'Souza
85' 7
PR
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
8.
10
Ethan Koyanagi
78' 11
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
11
Silvano Cardona
63' 1
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Javelin - 800g
Compare top 10
1.
12
Michael Brenan
137' 2
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
10
Erik Larsen
131' 7
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
12
Eric Huswick
129' 6
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
4.
12
Trevor Reicks
121' 1
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
5.
10
Zach Rhoads
116' 2
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
6.
11
Robert alexander Morrison
107' 1
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
10
Isaac Graves
104' 0
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
12
Nick Baker
101' 9
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
9.
10
Jarem Kiser
94' 7
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
10
Ethan Koyanagi
91' 8
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
High Jump
Compare top 10
1.
11
Joshua Kiehl
6' 6
PR
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
12
Adrien Black
6' 2
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
11
Devon Kiser
6' 0
WA
Glacier Peak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
11
Brennan Frost
6' 0
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
5.
12
Felix Ekness
5' 8
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
12
Trevor Reicks
5' 6
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
7.
11
Andrew Montoya
5' 4
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
10
Seth Dodge
5' 0
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
9.
10
Colton Rud
4' 10
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9
Logan Green
4' 10
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Pole Vault
Compare top 9
1.
12
Felix Ekness
11' 6
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
12
Stefan Doerscher
11' 0
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
3.
11
Ross Jones
10' 6
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
12
Christopher Robertson
10' 6
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
11
Billy Joe Baker
10' 6
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
6.
12
Derek Hahn
9' 0
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
7.
11
Christopher Warnke
8' 6
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
8.
10
Chris Bentley
8' 0
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
11
Daniel e Kestle
8' 0
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Long Jump
Compare top 10
1.
10
Gage Donovan
21' 7
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
2.
11
Brennan Frost
21' 2
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
3.
11
Devon Kiser
20' 5.75
WA
Glacier Peak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
4.
10
Nic Cooper
20' 1.25
WA
Kamiak
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
5.
12
Bo Dickenson
19' 8
PR
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
6.
12
Adrien Black
19' 5
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
7.
12
Stefan Doerscher
19' 4.5
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
8.
12
Dan Truong
19' 2.5
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
9.
11
Andrew Montoya
18' 0
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
10.
11
Marshall Massengale
17' 11.5
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Triple Jump
Compare top 9
1.
11
Andrew Montoya
40' 5.5
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
2.
11
Devon Kiser
39' 6
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Bryant Casel
38' 1
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Nate Hall
37' 10
WA
Mariner
May 02
Shoreline Invitational
5.
12
Stefan Dang
37' 9
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
6.
10
Colton Rud
35' 4.5
WA
Glacier Peak
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
11
Ross Jones
34' 5
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
8.
11
Josh Schmuck
33' 8
WA
Lake Stevens
Mar 21
Ray Cockrum Relays
9.
11
Jordan Cain
33' 7
WA
Henry Jackson
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Glacier Peak
Snohomish, WA
Henry Jackson
Mill Creek, WA
Kamiak
Mukilteo, WA
Lake Stevens
Lake Stevens, WA
Mariner
Everett, WA
* = Recent improvement