4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Jared Steger Michael Grissom Matt Schuiteman Marquon Sargent | 42.80 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
| 2. | - | Relay Team | 44.52 | MI | Muskegon Catholic Central | Apr 19 | April Showers Relays |
| 3. | - | Michael Grissom Matt Schuiteman Kobe Burse Marquon Sargent | 44.64c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | Apr 21 | Zeeland East @ Mona Shores |
| 4. | - | Korson Mundinger Alex White David Denning Gabe Zimmer | 44.87 | MI | Ravenna | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 5. | - | Alezay Coleman Keonte Whiteside Caleb Washington Rai'Quan Dowdell | 45.01 | MI | Muskegon | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 6. | - | Tommy Scott LaTommy Scott Logan Helton Blake Sanford | 45.18 | MI | Muskegon Catholic Central | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals |
| 7. | - | Trey Bledsoe Ben Treutler Christian Hostrup Brandt Gruizinga | 45.22 | MI | Grand Haven | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 8. | - | Tommy Scott Savion Thompson Blake Sanford Logan Helton | 45.25 | MI | Muskegon Catholic Central | May 08 | Ravenna Bulldog Invite |
| 9. | - | Alquan Evans Alezay Coleman Rai'Quan Dowdell Caleb Washington | 45.33 | MI | Muskegon | May 08 | OK Black @ Mona Shores |
| 10. | - | Jakaree Betts Evan McCrary Dereko Riley Nate McCrary | 45.34 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 02 | GMAA City Track Meet |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Adreon Billips Michael Grissom Matt Schuiteman Marquon Sargent | 1:29.36 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
| 2. | - | Jared Steger Michael Grissom Matt Schuiteman Marquon Sargent | 1:30.76 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven |
| 3. | - | Jared Steger Matt Schuiteman Michael Grissom Marquon Sargent | 1:30.81 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 4. | - | Andrew Frost Benjamin Kramer Zack Gilson Shawn Knox | 1:30.82 | MI | Fruitport | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
| 5. | - | Zack Gilson Andrew Frost Benjamin Kramer Shawn Knox | 1:32.08 | MI | Fruitport | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 6. | - | Tully Groenendyk Christian Rogers Elijah VanderVelde Jason Normandin | 1:33.42 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | May 24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship |
| 7. | - | Rai'Quan Dowdell Caleb Washington Alquan Evans Jerome Ellis | 1:33.69 | MI | Muskegon | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 8. | - | Brentton Smith Aaron Cummings Mike Schroeder Christian Hostrup | 1:33.76 | MI | Grand Haven | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven |
| 9. | - | Dakota Hudson Justin Jones David Denning Gabe Zimmer | 1:33.87 | MI | Ravenna | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 10. | - | Tommy Scott Logan Helton Brandon Isom Blake Sanford | 1:33.88 | MI | Muskegon Catholic Central | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals |
4x300 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Steven Knox Adreon Billups Kobe Burse Michael Grissom | 2:32.52 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 2. | - | Elijah VanderVelde David Gilson Jason Normandin Alex Rop | 2:37.02 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 3. | - | Will Wilson Chase Stockhill Shane Rodenburg Jose Aguilar | 2:37.76 | MI | Kent City | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 4. | - | Zack Gilson Benjamin Kramer Shawn Knox Andrew Frost | 2:37.92 | MI | Fruitport | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 5. | - | Joseph Peterson Brandon Wemple Ross Grattafion Wyatt Ford | 2:39.04 | MI | Montague | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 6. | - | Heath Harrington Ryan Woodman Mike Mumper Bret Korytkowski | 2:40.30 | MI | Newaygo | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 7. | - | Jalen Cooley Armund Gordon Dereko Riley Deandre Oakes-Owens | 2:40.82 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 8. | - | Brendan Howe Sebastion Zamura Logan Panetta Panetta Chandler | 2:42.31 | MI | Coopersville | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 9. | - | Matthew Ritter Chase Rohrer Remington Rohrer Zeb Jones | 2:42.88 | MI | Ludington | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 10. | - | Ryan Gallegos Matias Keyes Devin Pascavage Devron Williams | 2:54.62 | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Brendan Howe Andy Meyer Logan Panetta Alec Vankempen | 3:26.07 | MI | Coopersville | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
| 2. | - | Shane Rodenburg Joel Arechiga Chad Brown Will Wilson | 3:29.67 | MI | Kent City | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 3. | - | Ryan Wasilewski Adreon Billips Steven Knox Michael Grissom | 3:29.91 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 08 | OK Black @ Mona Shores |
| 4. | - | Elijah VanderVelde Jason Normandin Tully Groenendyk Christian Rogers | 3:31.41 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 5. | - | Tully Groenendyk Jason Normandin Christian Rogers Elijah VanderVelde | 3:31.64 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals |
| 6. | - | Andy Meyer Brendan Howe Logan Panetta Alec Vankempen | 3:31.66 | MI | Coopersville | Apr 29 | Coopersville at Sparta |
| 7. | - | Brentton Smith Mike Schroeder Aaron Cummings Collen Casey | 3:31.71 | MI | Grand Haven | May 03 | West Ottawa VonIns Relays |
| 8. | - | Michael Grissom Adreon Billips Cooper Briggs Steven Knox | 3:31.87 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | May 02 | GMAA City Track Meet |
| 9. | - | Brentton Smith Collen Casey Aaron Cummings Mike Schroeder | 3:32.03 | MI | Grand Haven | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven |
| 10. | - | Tanner Hanson Robert Taylor Kasper Bjoeroe Austin Wright | 3:32.26 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
4x600 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Chris Snow Zeb Jones David Ritter Matthew Ritter | 6:07.86 | MI | Ludington | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 2. | - | Elijah VanderVelde David Gilson Braxton Snuffer James Sytsema | 6:11.13 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 3. | - | Damien Halverson Isaiah Brown Arik LaFave Austin Kleiner | 6:19.09 | MI | Hesperia | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 4. | - | Matt Suarez Stueken Kurt Andy Meyer Kapo Suarez | 6:21.00 | MI | Coopersville | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 5. | - | Austin Wingett Pat Taylor Justin McPherson Chandler Mancuso | 6:24.98 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 6. | - | Dominic Flores Aaron King Codey Moore Noah Hendricks | 6:27.25 | MI | Fruitport | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
| 7. | - | Mike Mumper Darick Wilson Rivver Dunham Max Smith | 6:30.70 | MI | Newaygo | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 8. | - | Jordan Crofoot Aaron Ortiz Bronson Mathieu Tom Schutter | 6:36.88 | MI | Kent City | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 9. | - | Brennen Zuniga Joe Dandron Max Martin Carson Williams | 6:48.07 | MI | Montague | Mar 21 | GVSU Laker Challenge |
| 10. | - | Connor Bolthouse Nathan Kelly Cameron Kyser Matt Schmidt | 6:56.00 | MI | Spring Lake | Mar 19 | GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys) |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Drew Griffis John Trivisonno Zac Benham Chase Barnett | 8:03.91 | MI | Mason County Central | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 2. | - | Braxton Snuffer David Gilson Max Purvis Elijah VanderVelde | 8:11.39 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals |
| 3. | - | Damien Halverson Kyle Venne Arik LaFave Austin Kleiner | 8:14.48 | MI | Hesperia | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 4. | - | Relay Team | 8:15.54 | MI | Coopersville | May 08 | OK Blue: Conference Day 1 |
| | - | Andy Meyer Kapo Suarez Brandon Syrek Alec Vankempen | 8:15.54 | MI | Coopersville | May 09 | OK Blue: Conference Day 2 |
| 6. | - | Andy Meyer Josh Smith Brandon Syrek Alec Vankempen | 8:15.74 | MI | Coopersville | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
| 7. | - | Drew Griffis John Trivisonno Chase Barnett Zac Benham | 8:18.14 | MI | Mason County Central | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |
| 8. | - | Kapo Suarez Andy Meyer Brandon Syrek Alec Vankempen | 8:20.51 | MI | Coopersville | Apr 29 | Coopersville at Sparta |
| 9. | - | Elijah VanderVelde Max Purvis David Gilson Braxton Snuffer | 8:20.86 | MI | Muskegon Western Mich. Christian | May 24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship |
| 10. | - | Chris Snow Lucas Schwass David Ritter Matthew Ritter | 8:21.09 | MI | Ludington | May 21 | Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation |