4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Jalen Ware Armund Gordon Jr Parker Aerts Nathan McCrary | 42.21 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Jun 18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
| | | Jalen Ware Parker Aerts Armund Gordon Nate McCrary | 42.21 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D1 State Final |
| 3. | | Parker Aerts Jalen Ware Armund Gordon Nate McCrary | 42.74 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 11 | OK Black Conference meet @ R-P |
| 4. | | Jalen Ware Parker Aerts Drey Riley Nate McCrary | 42.91 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Apr 14 | Rocket Invitational |
| 5. | - | Parker Aerts Armund Gordon Drey Riley Nate McCrary | 43.09 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Apr 28 | Don Lukens Invitational |
| 6. | | Mike Weissert Armund Gordon Drey Riley Nate McCrary | 43.13 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 7. | | Jalen Ware Armund Gordon Parker Aerts Nate McCrary | 43.18 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Mar 28 | R-P Tri |
| 8. | | Kegan Strait Logan Wells Brady Tate Jacob Hoebecke | 43.79 | MI | Hart | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 9. | | Jalen Ware Armund Gordon Drey Riley Nate McCrary | 43.91 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores |
| 10. | | Naccari Miles Demario Robinson Jr. Ladarius Jefferson Davion Mccall | 44.25 | MI | Muskegon | May 11 | OK Black Conference meet @ R-P |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Jalen Ware Parker Aerts Armund Gordon Nate McCrary | 1:27.52 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D1 State Final |
| 2. | - | Parker Aerts Armund Gordon Mike Weissert Nate McCrary | 1:28.63 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Apr 28 | Don Lukens Invitational |
| 3. | | Mike Weissert Nate McCrary Parker Aerts Jalen Ware | 1:29.31 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 11 | OK Black Conference meet @ R-P |
| 4. | | Mike Weissert Armund Gordon Drey Riley Nate McCrary | 1:29.32 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 5. | | Nathan McCrary Parker Aerts Mike Weissert Armund Gordon Jr | 1:30.05 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Jun 18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
| 6. | | Jalen Ware Drey Riley Mike Weissert Nate McCrary | 1:30.76 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores |
| 7. | | Kegan Strait Logan Wells Garrett Eisenlohr Jacob Hoebecke | 1:31.54 | MI | Hart | May 11 | Ravenna Bulldog Relay's |
| 8. | | Chris Warner Jason Keena Parker Vetula Isaiah Pierce | 1:31.86 | MI | Spring Lake | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 9. | | Ben Treutler Dawson Stiegmen Cameron Martinez Tommy Watts | 1:32.25 | MI | Muskegon Catholic Central | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D4 State Final |
| 10. | - | Travis Tyndall Jacob Shoop Dylan Hearns Ryan Mount | 1:32.69 | MI | Mason County Central | May 16 | WMC CONFERENCE MEET |
4x300 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | David McHugh Nate McCrary Jalen Ware Parker Aerts | 2:29.89 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 2. | | Adam Nelson Ross Koella Collin Takas Charlie Young | 2:33.85 | MI | Grand Haven | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 3. | | Zach Vanhassel Logan Fielding Wyatt Kendra Cameron Oleen | 2:34.75 | MI | Fruitport | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 4. | | Ryan Oneal Ross Grattifiori Matt Lipka Jacob Jancek | 2:36.25 | MI | Montague | Mar 24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined |
| 5. | | Isaiah Williams Dee Davis Emari Hardy Kevontea Pegues | 2:37.46 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 6. | | Mike Middlestadt Mike Hyatt Justin Jonker Caleb Sidock | 2:37.66 | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 7. | | Colbe Flahive Tanner Selig Kainan Grant Justin Brown | 2:37.79 | MI | Whitehall | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 8. | | Tim Dean Chase Vankempen Connor Hilton Anthony Nikodemski | 2:39.66 | MI | Coopersville | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 9. | | Tai Allen Anselmo Sarabia Blake Mikula Trevor Johns | 2:39.69 | MI | Manistee | Mar 24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 |
| 10. | | Justice Long Anthony Hudson Jordan Lavette David Gonzalez | 2:44.45 | MI | Newaygo | Mar 24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | David McHugh Armund Gordon Nate McCrary Mike Weissert | 3:23.23 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix |
| 2. | | Jack Sandstedt Anselmo Sarabia Tai Allen Blake Mikula | 3:24.03 | MI | Manistee | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 3. | - | Dylan Hearns Travis Tyndall Jacob Shoop Ryan Mount | 3:25.28 | MI | Mason County Central | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 4. | | Armund Gordon Nate McCrary David McHugh Mike Weissert | 3:25.96 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | May 11 | OK Black Conference meet @ R-P |
| 5. | | Ben Knoer Cam Bandstra Jared Garten Luke Synider | 3:27.01 | MI | Ludington | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 6. | | Collin Takas Aaron Hughes Timmy Kleyla Charlie Young | 3:27.08 | MI | Grand Haven | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix |
| 7. | | Alex Shoop Kyle Messerschmidt Adam Meyers Marcus Stewart | 3:28.08 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 8. | | Armund Gordon Jalen Ware David McHugh Mike Weissert | 3:28.23 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Apr 14 | Rocket Invitational |
| 9. | | Chris Warner Andrew Sellon Parker Vetula Isaiah Pierce | 3:28.92 | MI | Spring Lake | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
| 10. | | Jack Sandstedt Anselmo Sarabia Tai Allen Tyler Peck | 3:28.95 | MI | Manistee | May 24 | West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet |
4x600 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Mitchell Johnson Aaron Simot Zach Vanhassel Cameron Oleen | 5:52.96 | MI | Fruitport | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 2. | | Jacob Gustad Tyler Peck Anselmo Sarabia Jeffery Crouch | 6:12.09 | MI | Manistee | Mar 24 | SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4 |
| 3. | | Joe Dandron Daniel Lipka Cole Jensen Matt Lipka | 6:16.15 | MI | Montague | Mar 24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined |
| 4. | | Isaiah Williams Will Urban Nick Dennison Kevontea Pegues | 6:19.89 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 5. | | Tim Dean Connor Hilton Jacob Bradley Chase Vankempen | 6:20.35 | MI | Coopersville | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 6. | | Tanner Selig Louis Hosticka Caleb Beeghly Joshua Gonzalez | 6:23.65 | MI | Whitehall | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 7. | | Dominic Weatherwax Carter Larned Nathan Wolffis Andrew Ireland | 6:26.62 | MI | Grand Haven | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 8. | | Andrew Sellon Matthew Vanderwall Matt Schmidt Will Brown | 6:30.32 | MI | Spring Lake | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
| 9. | | Eli Miller Justice Long Bryant Thomas Ryan Brummel | 6:33.41 | MI | Newaygo | Mar 24 | GVSU Laker Challenge- Division 3 & $ combined |
| 10. | | Zach Ostoin Cade Schauer Edward Longmire Lucas Visscher | 6:45.47 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | Mar 22 | GVSU Laker Challenge D- I |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Aaron Simot Mitchell Johnson Brendan Deneen Cameron Oleen | 8:00.01 | MI | Fruitport | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D2 State Final |
| 2. | | Ben Knoer Cam Bandstra Joseph Hatch Randy Johnson | 8:06.74 | MI | Ludington | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D2 State Final |
| 3. | | Quentin Couvelaire Dominic Hentemann Dominic Weatherwax Jack Nicholson | 8:09.31 | MI | Grand Haven | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix |
| 4. | | Quentin Couvelaire Dominic Weatherwax Dominic Hentemann Jack Nicholson | 8:10.64 | MI | Grand Haven | May 12 | OK Red Conference Championship |
| 5. | | Sam Kaastra Ben Schmidt Cole Hamilton Matthew Zerfas | 8:12.59 | MI | Fremont | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D2 State Final |
| 6. | | Brendan Deneen Mitchell Johnson Cameron Oleen Aaron Simot | 8:15.94 | MI | Fruitport | Apr 28 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite |
| 7. | | Brendan Deneen Mitchell Johnson Raven Lockard Aaron Simot | 8:16.80 | MI | Fruitport | May 05 | GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores |
| 8. | | Ben Schmidt Sam Kaastra Cole Hamilton Matthew Zerfas | 8:17.82 | MI | Fremont | May 13 | Alma College Scottie Classic |
| 9. | | Giovanni Weeks Joshua Lee Hunter Nelson Fraser Wilson | 8:21.40 | MI | Kent City | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 10. | | Ben Schmidt Sam Kaastra Bruno Cipolla Matthew Zerfas | 8:22.00 | MI | Fremont | Apr 28 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite |