Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Pitman HS

      The Pride - Turlock, CA


CCC - Meets

CCC Championship Peformances   View Meets
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens show...

100 Meters
1.12Jacob Bautista10.97CAAtwater2010
2.12Edward Kemp11.05CAAtwater2014
3.10Matthew Moreno11.08CABuhach Colony2011
4.12Nyheim Hunter11.09CAAtwater2011
5.12Kenny Johnson11.11CALos Banos2009
6.10Jevon Hogan11.13CATurlock2012
7.11Daniel Washington11.14CAPitman2009
8.11Stephon Mathis11.17CAMerced2008
9.11Bernard Bolden11.20CAMerced2008
10.12Daz Guy11.21CALos Banos2005
11Ty Hyer11.21CATurlock2012
12Micah Judish11.21CAPitman2009
200 Meters
1.10Matthew Moreno22.16CABuhach Colony2011
2.12Edward Kemp22.29CAAtwater2014
12Jacob Bautista22.29CAAtwater2010
4.12Nyheim Hunter22.42CAAtwater2011
5.12Johnny Montanez22.53CAMerced2012
6.11Jevon Hogan22.60CATurlock2013
7.10Caleb Fiedor22.63CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
8.11Ty Hyer22.69CATurlock2012
9.12Will Lightfoot22.80CALos Banos2006
10.11Stephon Eastman22.88CABuhach Colony2014
12Ross McNamara22.88CAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Morgan49.48CAAtwater2011
2.11Ramon Vargas50.01CAAtwater2012
3.12Johnny Montanez50.07CAMerced2012
4.12Robert Beale50.53CAPitman2009
5.12John Guerrero50.56CAAtwater2010
6.12Mike Nichols50.80CALos Banos2005
7.12Ross McNamara50.93CAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
8.10Caleb Fiedor50.95CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
9.12Daniel Washington50.97CAPitman2010
10.12Steven Buffer51.21CAAtwater2009
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Ross McNamara50.00cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
2.12Caleb Fiedor50.50cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
12Steven Pust50.50cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
4.12Anthony Mallory50.70cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
5.12Robert Beale50.80cCAPitman2009
6.12Frank Sanders51.10cCAPitman2006
7.11Mason Cabral51.60cCAPitman2008
8.12Matthew Abasta51.70cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
9.12Jon Vigil51.90cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
10.12Wyatt Anderson52.10cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
800 Meters
1.12Abel Aleman1:58.00CAMerced2014
2.12Abraham Alvarado1:58.41CAAtwater2013
3.12Aaron Mayfield1:58.45CAPitman2014
4.12John Guerrero2:00.00CAAtwater2010
11Frank Sanders2:00.0hCAPitman2005
6.12Mike Dixon2:00.5hCALos Banos2005
7.12Mason Cabral2:00.9hCAPitman2009
8.12Giovanni Espinosa2:01.00CAAtwater2011
9.11Andrew Ray2:01.10CABuhach Colony2007
11Jeffrey Walter2:01.1hCATurlock2005
1600 Meters
1.10Daniel Ambriz4:26.12CAMerced2014
2.12Abraham Alvarado4:28.14CAAtwater2013
3.11Andrew Ray4:29.20CABuhach Colony2007
4.12Daniel Motz4:31.92CAAtwater2013
5.12Abel Aleman4:32.84CAMerced2013
6.11Isaac Gonzalez4:33.04CAPitman2013
7.12Brandon Grissom4:34.00CAAtwater2007
8.12Guadalupe Vargas4:35.00CAAtwater2011
9.12Cristian Mendoza4:36.22CABuhach Colony2014
10.12Rusman Purewal4:37.00CAGolden Valley (SJ)2011
3200 Meters
1.11Isaac Gonzalez10:00.68CAPitman2013
2.12Andrew Ray10:01.30CABuhach Colony2008
3.11Kanwar Dhaliwal10:05.3hCAPitman2008
4.12Abel Aleman10:08.59CAMerced2014
5.12Daniel Motz10:12.50CAAtwater2013
6.12Luis Hernandez10:18.0hCALos Banos2006
7.10Guillermo Rivas10:21.49CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
8.12Quinn Kantor10:22.00CAMerced2011
9.12Guadalupe Vargas10:22.20CAAtwater2011
10.11Abraham Alvarado10:22.30CAAtwater2012
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Kris Dahlgren16.27CAPitman2005
2.10Luis Jivaja16.45CAPitman2009
3.9Nea Gnepa16.46CAPitman2006
4.9David Keys16.69CAMerced2010
5.9Austin Denham16.77CAAtwater2011
6.10Grant Tallent16.80CAPitman2012
7.10Brian Royal16.81CAAtwater2009
8.10Logan Conner16.85CATurlock2011
9.9Dallas Hoofard16.87CAAtwater2010
10.9Preston Wooten16.94CAAtwater2014
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Polly Gnepa14.49CAPitman2005
2.12Kyle Davey14.93CABuhach Colony2009
3.12Dallas Hoofard14.96CAAtwater2013
4.12Earl Richards15.50CAGolden Valley (SJ)2005
5.12Steven Pust15.51CAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
6.12Matthew Nichols15.53CAMerced2009
11Andrew Morgan15.53CAAtwater2010
8.12Jaime Cortez15.59CAAtwater2009
9.12Jashaan Wright15.70CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
10.12Steve Oliveras15.75CAAtwater2005
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Daniel Uribe42.18CAAtwater2012
2.10Nathan Gianesin42.42CAPitman2012
3.10Bryan Montes42.49CATurlock2013
4.10Logan Conner42.54CATurlock2011
5.10Jonathan Salmans42.74CAMerced2005
6.10David Gutierrez43.04CAAtwater2011
9Dallas Hoofard43.04CAAtwater2010
8.10Jeff Ikari43.41CATurlock2014
9.9Preston Wooten43.43CAAtwater2014
10.10Jose Marquez43.54CALos Banos2009
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dallas Hoofard39.18CAAtwater2012
2.12Kyle Davey40.05CABuhach Colony2009
3.11Jamar Turner40.25CAMerced2014
4.12Polly Gnepa40.32CAPitman2005
5.12Earl Richards40.56CAGolden Valley (SJ)2005
6.12James Tatum40.96CAMerced2012
7.12Jaime Cortez41.34CAAtwater2009
8.11Andrew Morgan41.57CAAtwater2010
9.12Steve Coleman41.83CAAtwater2005
10.11Nelson Ma41.86CALos Banos2008
4x100 Relay
1.-Matthew Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
DeAngelo Andrews
Jayce Webster
42.62CABuhach Colony2013
2.-Elihah Crane
Brendan Yaley
Johnny Montanez
Trenton Toney
42.80CAMerced2013
3.-Jacob Bautista
Amir Tumbling
Juan Madrigal
Steven Odom
43.01CAAtwater2010
4.-Relay Team43.32CAAtwater2014
5.-Amir Tumbling
Ben Finister
Nyheim Hunter
Marvin Gann
43.39CAAtwater2011
6.-Johnny Montanez
Brendan Yaley
Trenton Toney
Kwane Wilkinson
43.57CAMerced2012
7.-Ramon Vargas
Dallas Hoofard
Edward Kemp
Michael Najera
43.60CAAtwater2013
8.-Errol Dennis
Brandon McClindon
Johnny Montanez
Kwane Wilkinson
43.63CAMerced2011
9.-Jacob Bautista
Steven Buffer
Steven Odom
Julian Horta
43.73CAAtwater2009
10.-Tyler Davis
Matt Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
Daniel Hernandez
43.76CABuhach Colony2011
4x400 Relay
1.-Jacob Bautista
Andrew Morgan
John Guerrero
Steven Odom
3:26.62CAAtwater2010
2.-Abraham Alvarado
Dallas Hoofard
Ramon Vargas
Michael Najera
3:26.81CAAtwater2013
3.-Relay Team3:27.0hCALos Banos2005
4.-Andrew Morgan
Juan Orozco
Nyheim Hunter
Dallas Hoofard
3:27.11CAAtwater2011
5.-Steven Buffer
Jaime Cortez
Jacob Bautista
Andrew Morgan
3:28.58CAAtwater2009
6.-Johnny Montanez
Javier Sanchez
Brendan Yaley
Jamar Turner
3:28.81CAMerced2013
7.-Ross McNamara
Jon Vigil
Matthew Abasta
Elias Ruiz
3:29.33CAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
8.-Ramon Vargas
Michael Najera
Dallas Hoofard
Edward Kemp
3:30.15CAAtwater2012
9.-Caleb Fiedor
Andrew Sanford
Anthony Mallory
Nigel Grayson
3:30.54CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
10.-Matthew Abasta
Caleb Fiedor
Johnathan Terry
Anthony Mallory
3:30.84CAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Kyle Silva49' 6CABuhach Colony2010
2.10Steven Nava48' 9CAPitman2009
3.10Adam Amirfar48' 3CAPitman2006
4.10Zecharia Deges46' 11CALos Banos2007
5.10Peter Marrott46' 4.5CABuhach Colony2008
6.10Aaron Lusher46' 3CAPitman2012
7.10Nick Roditis45' 4.5CAPitman2012
8.10Jason Diaz45' 2.5CABuhach Colony2007
9.10Bryan Palmeno44' 2.5CALos Banos2007
10.9Joseph Hammar44' 2CAAtwater2013
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Afolabi Olabode57' 6CAGolden Valley (SJ)2013
2.12Zachary Hines52' 8.5CAAtwater2013
3.12Adrian Alonzo50' 1.5CAAtwater2010
4.11Roddy Dash50' 0CABuhach Colony2008
5.12Aaron Lusher49' 10CAPitman2014
6.12Paul Ventura49' 4CATurlock2008
7.12Peter Marrott49' 3CABuhach Colony2010
8.11Armando Gauger49' 2CAAtwater2013
9.12Jose Cortes49' 1CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
10.11Steven Nava48' 8CAPitman2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Markus Sanders156' 8CAPitman2010
2.12Zachary Hines149' 7CAAtwater2013
3.12Pierce Hanning149' 0CABuhach Colony2014
4.11Sean Donnelly148' 3CAPitman2011
5.12Armando Gauger144' 5CAAtwater2014
6.12Andrew Morgan143' 4CAAtwater2011
7.12Andrew Vanderpoel139' 5CALos Banos2008
8.12Bryan Rosales139' 4CAPitman2013
12Jesus Zendejas139' 4CALos Banos2005
10.12Christopher Casares138' 6CAAtwater2014
High Jump
1.12Harman Purewal6' 4CAGolden Valley (SJ)2013
11Frank Sanders6' 4CAPitman2005
3.10Steven Pust6' 1CAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
4.12D'Andre Griffin6' 0CAPitman2014
12Branson Garcia6' 0CAPitman2015
12Nickalaus Jackson6' 0CAPitman2009
12Reggi Wilkins6' 0CAAtwater2005
12Cory Maxwell6' 0CAAtwater2013
9.12Tyler Davis5' 11CABuhach Colony2012
10.12Jeff Castleton5' 10CAGolden Valley (SJ)2005
12Jashaan Wright5' 10CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
10Stephon Eastman5' 10CABuhach Colony2013
Pole Vault
1.12Ryan Pust16' 3CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
2.12Steven Pust15' 7CAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
3.12Joshua Day14' 6CAPitman2008
4.11Chance Hagar14' 0CAPitman2013
5.12Kyle Maxwell13' 7CAAtwater2010
6.12Tran Thao13' 6CATurlock2008
12Mike R Baxter13' 6CATurlock2008
8.12Wyatt Anderson13' 1CAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
9.11Earl Richards13' 0CAGolden Valley (SJ)2004
11Thao Tran13' 0CATurlock2007
12Rory Fulton13' 0CALos Banos2006
Long Jump
1.11Justin Serpa22' 8CATurlock2014
2.12Andre Garcia21' 5CABuhach Colony2007
3.12Lamar Cummings21' 3.5CALos Banos2006
4.12Brandon McClindon21' 2.75CAMerced2011
5.12Kevin Maze21' 1CAPitman2009
6.11Afrikaa Holloway21' 0.75CAMerced2008
7.12Johnny Rodriguez21' 0.25CATurlock2005
8.12Brendan Yaley20' 11 (1.4)CAMerced2012
9.12Temoc Meza20' 10.5CALos Banos2010
10.12Ben Finister20' 9.75CAAtwater2011
Triple Jump
1.12Eric Green45' 11CAGolden Valley (SJ)2007
2.12Aaron Green45' 4CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
3.12Afrikaa Holloway44' 10CAMerced2009
4.11Jon Parks44' 2CALos Banos2005
5.12Donavan Williams43' 3CALos Banos2008
12Nickalaus Jackson43' 3CAPitman2009
12Marcus Price43' 3CATurlock2006
8.12Elias Ruiz42' 11.5CAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
9.12Joseph Burkley42' 9.5CAGolden Valley (SJ)2006
12Andre Garcia42' 9.5CABuhach Colony2007

Womens show...

100 Meters
1.11Brandy Coward12.02CABuhach Colony2014
2.11Tenisha Eastman12.53CABuhach Colony2011
3.12Crystal Dorsey12.64CAPitman2007
4.11Porsha Grayson12.67 (2.2)CAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
12Taylor Brown12.67CAMerced2014
6.11Chakela Howard12.75CAAtwater2014
11Da'Mesha Henderson12.75CAPitman2009
8.10Andrea Matthews12.77CALos Banos2006
9.9Madi Todd12.80CAPitman2014
10.11Lauren Cariaso12.82CAPitman2014
12Emoni Mitchell12.82CABuhach Colony2013
200 Meters
1.11Brandy Coward24.68CABuhach Colony2014
2.12Misha Strong25.63CAMerced2011
3.10Kiana Clay25.69CAPitman2014
4.10Tenisha Eastman26.04CABuhach Colony2010
5.12Aloria Roberson26.10CAPitman2007
6.11Emoni Mitchell26.13CABuhach Colony2012
7.12Aman Hundal26.15CAPitman2011
12Taylor Brown26.15CAMerced2013
9.11Chakela Howard26.59CAAtwater2014
10.12Crystal Dorsey26.70CAPitman2007
400 Meters
1.12Misha Strong57.48CAMerced2011
2.10Brandy Coward59.30CABuhach Colony2013
3.12Aman Hundal59.33CAPitman2011
4.12Aloria Roberson59.99CAPitman2007
5.12Taylor Brown1:00.09CAMerced2013
6.11Terri Gallon1:00.80CAPitman2013
7.12Joy Ndem1:00.90CATurlock2012
8.12Jocelyne Montes1:00.98CATurlock2014
9.12Davielle Johnson1:01.17CALos Banos2005
10.12Gina Staschke1:01.60CAAtwater2005
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Kiana Clay57.10cCAPitman2013
2.11Terri Gallon1:00.20cCAPitman2013
11Aman Hundal1:00.20cCAPitman2010
4.12Aloria Roberson1:00.30cCAPitman2007
5.10Vickie Rouse1:01.50cCAPitman2010
11Teresa Mallory1:01.50cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
7.12Kelsee Derr1:01.70cCAPitman2013
8.11Elisiah Frank1:02.30cCAPitman2013
9.12Edith Hernandez1:02.60cCAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
10.12Crystal Dorsey1:03.20cCAPitman2007
11Jasmine Roberson1:03.20cCAPitman2011
800 Meters
1.12Cassidy Heckman2:21.61CAAtwater2012
2.11Teresa Mallory2:21.90CAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
3.9Sable Browning2:23.8hCAMerced2005
4.11Amanda Garcia2:26.00CAAtwater2010
5.9Mariyah Banks2:28.00CAGolden Valley (SJ)2011
6.12Alexis Bautista2:29.05CAAtwater2014
7.11Daisy Martinez2:30.00CAAtwater2009
8.11Yesenia Esquivez2:30.6hCALos Banos2005
9.12Hannah Ellett2:30.91CABuhach Colony2013
10.9Elisiah Frank2:32.00CAPitman2011
9Itzel Sandoval2:32.00CALos Banos2009
1600 Meters
1.10Mariyah Banks5:14.24CAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
2.11Teresa Mallory5:17.00CAGolden Valley (SJ)2010
3.12Cassidy Heckman5:20.02CAAtwater2012
4.11Sable Browning5:20.80CAMerced2007
5.9Stephany Uriostegui5:21.00CAAtwater2007
6.11Amanda Garcia5:31.00CAAtwater2010
7.12Hannah Ellett5:31.78CABuhach Colony2013
8.11Yesenia Esquivez5:32.1hCALos Banos2005
9.11Sarah Miranda5:34.00CAMerced2011
10.10Mya Bond5:36.33CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
3200 Meters
1.12Stephany Uriostegui11:42.00CAAtwater2010
2.10Jackie Magana12:09.70CAAtwater2013
3.12Mariyah Banks12:30.23CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
4.12Jami Ford12:36.93CAPitman2013
5.11Destinee Lopez12:37.00CAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
6.10Emily Cortez12:38.4hCABuhach Colony2008
7.12Jennifer Ramos12:41.00CABuhach Colony2011
8.11Sarah Miranda12:43.00CAMerced2011
9.11Yesenia Esquivez12:45.4hCALos Banos2005
10.10Mya Bond12:47.66CAGolden Valley (SJ)2014
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kelsee Derr15.44CAPitman2013
2.12Mallory Patino15.82CATurlock2013
3.11Courtney Bernatz16.02CAAtwater2012
4.11Jacque Villagomez16.14CAPitman2006
5.12Krystal Johnson16.35CAMerced2005
6.12Rio Schwalbach16.45CABuhach Colony2009
7.10Misty Alexander16.74CATurlock2012
8.12Bridgett Beatty16.91CAMerced2006
9.12Tashia Crawford17.09CAAtwater2005
10.9Vanessa Andrade17.21CABuhach Colony2013
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Mallory Patino45.61CATurlock2012
2.11Courtney Bernatz46.20CAAtwater2012
3.11Jacque Villagomez47.35CAPitman2006
4.12Kelsee Derr47.71CAPitman2013
5.12Bridgett Beatty47.81CAMerced2006
6.10Misty Alexander48.38CATurlock2012
7.12Samantha Marroquin48.97CATurlock2008
8.10Vanessa Andrade49.61CABuhach Colony2014
9.11Sydney Holmes49.92CAPitman2014
10.10Cecily Howze50.83CAPitman2007
4x100 Relay
1.-Jasmine Roberson
Aman Hundal
Hailey Stroud
Kelsee Derr
49.45CAPitman2011
2.-Barbara Coward
Brandy Coward
Tenisha Eastman
Emoni Mitchell
49.50CABuhach Colony2012
3.-Claire Littlefield
Kiana Clay
Cerah Moren
Madi Todd
49.64CAPitman2014
4.-Relay Team49.76CABuhach Colony2014
5.-Sarah Godbold
Loryn King
Laura Figueroa
Tenisha Eastman
49.90CABuhach Colony2011
6.-Jerryca Barnes
Taylor Brown
Timani Beecham
Megan Stanke
49.92CAMerced2013
7.-Claire Littlefield
Kiana Clay
Lauren Cariaso
Kelsee Derr
49.94CAPitman2013
8.-Tanya Gemperle
Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
50.23CAPitman2007
9.-Aaliyah Wilkinson
Jerryca Barnes
Taylor Brown
Timani Beecham
50.25CAMerced2012
10.-Claire Littlefield
Allysa Gonzales
Lauren Cariaso
Kelsee Derr
50.67CAPitman2012
4x400 Relay
1.-Terri Gallon
Elisiah Frank
Kiana Clay
Kelsee Derr
4:01.36CAPitman2013
2.-Jasmine Roberson
Victoria Alvarado
Vickie Rouse
Aman Hundal
4:08.64CAPitman2010
3.-Courtney Bernatz
Hannah Cathey
Daisy Martinez
Amanda Garcia
4:09.61CAAtwater2010
4.-Dasia Bell
Mahogany Stitt
Megan Stanke
Taylor Brown
4:10.52CAMerced2013
5.-Alexis Bautista
Brenda Sanchez
Cassidy Heckman
Courtney Bernatz
4:11.78CAAtwater2012
6.-Jocelyn Montes
Emily Romo
Mallory Patino
Erin Knopp-Sargoni
4:11.85CATurlock2013
7.-Jasmine Roberson
Vickie Rouse
Katie Staack
Aman Hundal
4:13.19CAPitman2009
8.-Alexis Bautista
Courtney Bernatz
Toni Estacio
Hannah Cathey
4:13.44CAAtwater2011
9.-Tanya Gemperle
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
Cecily Howze
4:13.80CAPitman2007
10.-Dominique Gustave-Nielsen
Hannah Cathey
Daisy Martinez
Mariah Kasper
4:14.79CAAtwater2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Rebecca Hammar42' 10CABuhach Colony2011
2.11Rachel Hammar40' 2CABuhach Colony2007
3.9Erica Sickert38' 3CAPitman2009
4.11Darcel Sanders37' 1CAPitman2004
5.12Oleachea Bowers37' 0CAMerced2014
6.11JaLara Walker35' 11.5CAMerced2005
7.9Barbara Coward35' 11CABuhach Colony2012
8.12Adrielle Long35' 5CAMerced2005
9.11Ebony Washington35' 0.5CAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
10.10Amy Brown35' 0CAGolden Valley (SJ)2007
Discus - 1kg
1.12Rebecca Hammar147' 8CABuhach Colony2011
2.12Rachel Hammar130' 9CABuhach Colony2008
3.11Barbara Coward128' 8CABuhach Colony2014
4.12Rashel Pritchard117' 4CAPitman2013
5.12Darcel Sanders112' 8CAPitman2005
6.11Bethany Moore110' 8CAMerced2009
7.10Erica Sickert108' 11CAPitman2010
8.12Lauren Lilly106' 6CAMerced2011
9.12Cynthia Guzman105' 6CABuhach Colony2012
10Denise Bates105' 6CAMerced2014
High Jump
1.11Terri Gallon5' 4CAPitman2013
2.12Paige Turner5' 2CATurlock2008
3.12Rio Schwalbach5' 0CABuhach Colony2009
12Jamie Stroup5' 0CAPitman2015
5.12Alexa Benavides4' 10CAPitman2013
11Elizabeth Drewes4' 10CAAtwater2005
12Caitlin O'Connell4' 10CAPitman2011
10Ahjia Moore4' 10CAGolden Valley (SJ)2005
10Deja Mann4' 10CAMerced2007
10Kiera McKibbons4' 10CAMerced2005
Pole Vault
1.11Cara Montes10' 6CATurlock2006
2.11Lindsey Phillips10' 5CAPitman2014
3.12Morgan Vigil10' 0CAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
4.12Amber Flores9' 11CAPitman2014
11Nicole Cipponeri9' 11CATurlock2011
12Kyndel Fletcher9' 11CAPitman2011
7.12Amanda Harris9' 9CAGolden Valley (SJ)2012
8.10Marisa Brooks9' 6CAGolden Valley (SJ)2004
9.12Whitney Parks9' 0CALos Banos2008
12Ashley Hodges9' 0CATurlock2006
Long Jump
1.12Cierra Booz17' 5CATurlock2014
2.11Porsha Grayson17' 3.75CAGolden Valley (SJ)2008
3.11Brittnie Cooksey17' 3CAAtwater2005
4.11Sydney Holmes16' 11CAPitman2014
5.12Rio Schwalbach16' 10CABuhach Colony2009
6.12Caitlin O'Connell16' 8CAPitman2011
10Kelsee Derr16' 8CAPitman2011
12Lauren Cariaso16' 8CAPitman2015
12Elizabeth Boydston16' 8CAPitman2006
10.12Tashia Crawford16' 6CAAtwater2005
Triple Jump
1.12Elizabeth Boydston37' 0CAPitman2006
2.12Rio Schwalbach36' 8 (1.6)CABuhach Colony2009
3.12Claire Littlefield36' 4CAPitman2014
4.11Lauren Cariaso36' 3.75CAPitman2014
5.12Cierra Booz36' 0CATurlock2014
6.12Porsha Grayson35' 11.75CAGolden Valley (SJ)2009
7.12Jealinda Mills35' 2CAMerced2010
8.11Brittnie Cooksey34' 6.75CAAtwater2005
9.12Caitlin O'Connell33' 9.5CAPitman2011
10.11Katrina Tate33' 3.5CATurlock2012

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.