SoOr
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet History)
(Meet Simulation)
Top 10
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Rankings
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Event
--- ALL ---
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
{{event.name}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
All Time Bests
{{season%10000}}
Wind Legal
FAT
Official
All
English
Metric
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
Tips
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Key: Abbreviations and symbols
Hand times have been converted
Learn how to list additional athletes
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Meet Info / Results
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Mens
100 Meters
Compare top 4
1.
12
Joe Christie
11.27
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
10
Dylan Card
11.64
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
9
Rogue Burman
11.78
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
12
Adam Marshall
11.99
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
200 Meters
Compare top 4
1.
12
Joe Christie
23.16
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
12
Dustin Fox
23.85
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Dylan Card
24.01
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
12
Earl Crawford
24.63
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
400 Meters
Compare top 4
1.
12
Ryan Garcia
53.21
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.
12
Taylor Willi
54.41
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
11
Chase Kearney
55.37
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
11
Kaylan Maynard
58.07
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
800 Meters
Compare top 5
1.
10
Cole Watson
1:54.71
OR
Rogue River
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Connor Kasler
1:57.40
OR
Hidden Valley
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
3.
11
Jason Arbour
2:00.02
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
11
Chris Cline
2:12.56
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Cody Imel
2:32.89
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
1500 Meters
Compare top 7
1.
10
Cole Watson
4:02.84
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
11
Jacob Bowdoin
4:05.80
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
3.
10
Eli Cunningham
4:19.62
PR
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
4.
11
Chris Cline
4:19.83
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Earl Brown
4:31.66
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
6.
10
Steven Perston
4:39.52
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
7.
10
Cody Imel
4:55.15
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3000 Meters
Compare top 5
1.
11
Jacob Bowdoin
9:06.54
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
Andrew Watson
9:25.53
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Earl Brown
10:08.74
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
10
Steven Perston
10:09.93
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Eli Cunningham
10:17.67
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
Compare top 5
1.
12
Chris Martinez
16.85
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
12
Chase Estep
17.11
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Chrystian Johnson
17.30
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
10
John Jessee
17.35
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
9
Keith Campbell
18.62
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
Compare top 7
1.
12
Chris Burman
41.26
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Chris Martinez
42.43
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
12
Chase Estep
42.70
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
12
Adam Marshall
43.87
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Eli Cunningham
44.97
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
6.
10
John Jessee
46.25
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
7.
10
Chrystian Johnson
50.72
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4x100 Relay
Compare top 2
1.
-
Taylor Willi
Dylan Card
Jeramiah Sayre
Adam Marshall
45.09
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
-
John Jessee
Chrystian Johnson
Joe Christie
Chris Burman
45.46
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4x400 Relay
Compare top 2
1.
-
Kaylan Maynard
Taylor Willi
Chase Kearney
Earl Crawford
3:34.46
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
-
Noah Cunningham
Eli Cunningham
Ryan Garcia
Jacob Bowdoin
3:38.27
OR
New Hope Christian
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
Compare top 5
1.
11
Colin Gillespie
38' 10
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
10
Collin Poulton
36' 1.5
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Darren Taylor
34' 9.5
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
9
Gerald Yawn
31' 10
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Kyle Syfert
30' 3.5
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
Compare top 5
1.
11
Colin Gillespie
121' 7
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
11
Kaylan Maynard
118' 7
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Collin Poulton
93' 8
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
9
Gerald Yawn
78' 11
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
11
Terryn Blanco
75' 0
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Javelin - 800g
Compare top 6
1.
11
Chase Kearney
151' 7
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
12
Jeramiah Sayre
136' 8
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
12
Adam Marshall
130' 9
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
10
Darren Taylor
119' 6
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Alec Pellisier
96' 6
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
6.
11
Terryn Blanco
85' 2
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
High Jump
Compare top 4
1.
10
James Ross
5' 9
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
12
Saxon Gotfried
5' 9
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Alec Pellisier
5' 5
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
12
Chris Martinez
5' 5
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Pole Vault
Compare top 4
1.
10
Blake Andreasen
12' 6
OR
Hidden Valley
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Jake Mortinson
11' 6
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
10
Chris Brooks
10' 0
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
9
Elijah Radant
9' 0
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Long Jump
Compare top 5
1.
12
Joe Christie
21' 10.5
PR
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
12
Saxon Gotfried
21' 6.25
(2.9)
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 24
OSAA 4A State Championships
3.
12
Taylor Willi
20' 2.5
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
4.
9
Rogue Burman
18' 8.75
OR
Rogue River
May 16
Skyline District Championships
5.
10
Dylan Card
18' 4
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Triple Jump
Compare top 3
1.
12
Saxon Gotfried
38' 10
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
2.
12
Earl Crawford
37' 4
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
3.
12
Jeramiah Sayre
36' 3
PR
OR
Hidden Valley
May 16
Skyline District Championships
Cascade Christian
Medford, OR
Grants Pass
Grants Pass, OR
Hidden Valley
Grants Pass, OR
New Hope Christian
Grants Pass, OR
Rogue River
Rogue River, OR
St Mary's
Medford, OR
* = Recent improvement